40ème Course de Côte VHC de Turckheim 3 Epis
Championnat de France de la Montagne VHC
40ème Course de Côte VHC de Turckheim 3 Epis
Championnat de France de la Montagne VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
44 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BRISARD Sébastien
Martini MK 25
BRISARD Sébastien
Martini MK 25
8/9 C5
8/9
C5
3:07,841
0e
2
2e
CURSOUX Gilles
Martini MK 30
CURSOUX Gilles
Martini MK 30
8/9 C4
8/9
C4
3:12,343
00:04.502
00:04.502
0e
3
3e
ALMERAS Jean-Marie
Porsche 935 3,5L
ALMERAS Jean-Marie
Porsche 935 3,5L
5 C6
5
C6
3:12,713
00:04.872
00:00.370
0e
4
4e
TAPONARD Jean-François
Martini MK 33
TAPONARD Jean-François
Martini MK 33
8/9 C4
8/9
C4
3:14,536
00:06.695
00:01.823
0e
5
5e
VEILLARD Charles
BMW 2000
VEILLARD Charles
BMW 2000
5 C5
5
C5
3:15,415
00:07.574
00:00.879
0e
6
6e
COSTER Jean-Marc
Martini MK 36
COSTER Jean-Marc
Martini MK 36
8/9 C4
8/9
C4
3:16,086
00:08.245
00:00.671
0e
7
7e
LAGACHE Vincent
BBM RS3
LAGACHE Vincent
BBM RS3
6/7 C4
6/7
C4
3:16,500
00:08.659
00:00.414
0e
8
8e
ANTOINE Eddy
BMW 323 I
ANTOINE Eddy
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2
C7
3:25,578
00:17.737
00:09.078
0e
9
9e
BONNOT Jacky
Axone 1600 FL
BONNOT Jacky
Axone 1600 FL
8/9 B4
8/9
B4
3:26,796
00:18.955
00:01.218
0e
10
10e
SCHREIBER Bernard
Audi Quattro
SCHREIBER Bernard
Audi Quattro
CLA
CLA
3:27,985
00:20.144
00:01.189
0e
11
11e
MICHON René
Porsche 930 T
MICHON René
Porsche 930 T
3 C8
3
C8
3:28,713
00:20.872
00:00.728
0e
12
12e
GOMME
Opel Commodore GSE
GOMME
Opel Commodore GSE
2 B8
2
B8
3:32,481
00:24.640
00:03.768
0e
13
13e
BICK Maurice
BMW 635 CSI
BICK Maurice
BMW 635 CSI
CLA
CLA
3:32,758
00:24.917
00:00.277
0e
14
14e
KIENERT Francis
Porsche 911 2.7 RS
KIENERT Francis
Porsche 911 2.7 RS
3 B8
3
B8
3:34,845
00:27.004
00:02.087
0e
15
15e
UTTEWILLER Nicolas
BMW 323 I
UTTEWILLER Nicolas
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2
C7
3:37,373
00:29.532
00:02.528
0e
16
16e
POPPE Thomas
Mercedes 500 SLC AMG
POPPE Thomas
Mercedes 500 SLC AMG
2 C8
2
C8
3:37,687
00:29.846
00:00.314
0e
17
17e
CAUCHOIS Charly
BMW 323
CAUCHOIS Charly
BMW 323
CLA
CLA
3:38,966
00:31.125
00:01.279
0e
18
18e
ROLAIS Anthony
BMW 323 I
ROLAIS Anthony
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2
C7
3:39,052
00:31.211
00:00.086
0e
19
19e
BONNARDEL Viviane
Volkswagen Sirocco
BONNARDEL Viviane
Volkswagen Sirocco
2 C4
2
C4
3:40,197
00:32.356
00:01.145
0e
20
20e
TOUPENCE Roger-Serge
Martini MK 32
TOUPENCE Roger-Serge
Martini MK 32
8/9 C5
8/9
C5
3:41,453
00:33.612
00:01.256
0e
21
21e
TISSOT André
Marcadier Barzoi
TISSOT André
Marcadier Barzoi
5 B5
5
B5
3:43,245
00:35.404
00:01.792
0e
22
22e
LOUIS Daniel
Opel Commodore GSE
LOUIS Daniel
Opel Commodore GSE
2 B8
2
B8
3:43,972
00:36.131
00:00.727
0e
23
23e
HENNETON Frédéric
Porsche 911 SC
HENNETON Frédéric
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
3:45,284
00:37.443
00:01.312
0e
24
24e
PROVOST Claude
Alpine A110 SC
PROVOST Claude
Alpine A110 SC
4 B5
4
B5
3:47,165
00:39.324
00:01.881
0e
25
25e
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf 2 GTI
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf 2 GTI
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
3:47,885
00:40.044
00:00.720
0e
26
26e
BICK Maxime
Volkswagen Golf 1 GTI
BICK Maxime
Volkswagen Golf 1 GTI
CLA
CLA
3:48,391
00:40.550
00:00.506
0e
27
27e
FATH Thibaut
Porsche 911 SC
FATH Thibaut
Porsche 911 SC
4 C8
4
C8
3:51,182
00:43.341
00:02.791
0e
28
28e
RIEHL Robert
Opel Ascona 1200
RIEHL Robert
Opel Ascona 1200
CLA
CLA
3:51,783
00:43.942
00:00.601
0e
29
29e
BREBANT Philippe
Alpine A110 1300S
BREBANT Philippe
Alpine A110 1300S
4 B3
4
B3
3:53,236
00:45.395
00:01.453
0e
30
30e
LEJEUNE Gabriel
Jidé Type Original
LEJEUNE Gabriel
Jidé Type Original
5 B5
5
B5
3:53,251
00:45.410
00:00.015
0e
31
31e
PIERREL Jean-Yves
BMW 323 I
PIERREL Jean-Yves
BMW 323 I
AJ1 D7
AJ1
D7
3:54,347
00:46.506
00:01.096
0e
32
32e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Martini MK 15
RITZENTHALER Michel
Martini MK 15
8/9 B4
8/9
B4
3:54,562
00:46.721
00:00.215
0e
33
33e
MURSCHEL François
Alfa Roméo 1600 GTA
MURSCHEL François
Alfa Roméo 1600 GTA
CLA
CLA
3:55,712
00:47.871
00:01.150
0e
34
34e
DEBAUDE Jean
Chevrolet Corvette C3
DEBAUDE Jean
Chevrolet Corvette C3
4 B8
4
B8
3:57,081
00:49.240
00:01.369
0e
35
35e
NOWACZYK Pierre
Volvo Amazone 122S
NOWACZYK Pierre
Volvo Amazone 122S
2 A5
2
A5
3:57,188
00:49.347
00:00.107
0e
36
36e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ1 D5
NJ1
D5
3:57,898
00:50.057
00:00.710
0e
37
37e
VERMARE Guy
Renault 11 Turbo
VERMARE Guy
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
3:59,003
00:51.162
00:01.105
0e
38
38e
GINEL Philippe
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
GINEL Philippe
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
2 C3
2
C3
4:00,058
00:52.217
00:01.055
0e
39
39e
GUELPA Roger
Porsche 911 SC
GUELPA Roger
Porsche 911 SC
4 B8
4
B8
4:04,181
00:56.340
00:04.123
0e
40
40e
CAYRIER Bernard
Le Gallen LL G8
CAYRIER Bernard
Le Gallen LL G8
6/7 B4
6/7
B4
4:09,886
01:02.045
00:05.705
0e
41
41e
SCHYRR Marc-André
Crossle F3 12F
SCHYRR Marc-André
Crossle F3 12F
8/9 A4
8/9
A4
4:10,263
01:02.422
00:00.377
0e
42
42e
JENE Ute
BMW 2002 TI
JENE Ute
BMW 2002 TI
1 C3
1
C3
4:11,478
01:03.637
00:01.215
0e
43
43e
TORAL Gérard
Renault R8 Gordini
TORAL Gérard
Renault R8 Gordini
2 B3
2
B3
4:20,343
01:12.502
00:08.865
0e
44
44e
PRATLONG Michel
Mercedes Benz 350 SLC
PRATLONG Michel
Mercedes Benz 350 SLC
2 B8
2
B8
4:48,018
01:40.177
00:27.675
0e