40ème Course de Côte VHC de Turckheim 3 Epis
Championnat de France de la Montagne VHC
40ème Course de Côte VHC de Turckheim 3 Epis
Championnat de France de la Montagne VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
45 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
VEILLARD Charles
BMW 2000
VEILLARD Charles
BMW 2000
5 C5
5
C5
3:33,137
1
1er
BRISARD Sébastien
Martini MK 25
BRISARD Sébastien
Martini MK 25
8/9 C5
8/9
C5
6:25,915
2
2e
HENNETON Frédéric
Porsche 911 SC
HENNETON Frédéric
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
3:44,815
00:11.678
00:11.678
2
2e
LAGACHE Vincent
BBM RS3
LAGACHE Vincent
BBM RS3
6/7 C4
6/7
C4
6:40,310
00:14.395
00:14.395
3
3e
VERMARE Guy
Renault 11 Turbo
VERMARE Guy
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
3:45,257
00:12.120
00:00.442
3
3e
CURSOUX Gilles
Martini MK 30
CURSOUX Gilles
Martini MK 30
8/9 C4
8/9
C4
6:42,782
00:16.867
00:02.472
4
4e
GOMME
Opel Commodore GSE
GOMME
Opel Commodore GSE
2 B8
2
B8
3:46,844
00:13.707
00:01.587
4
4e
COSTER Jean-Marc
Martini MK 36
COSTER Jean-Marc
Martini MK 36
8/9 C4
8/9
C4
6:46,667
00:20.752
00:03.885
5
5e
BREBANT Philippe
Alpine A110 1300S
BREBANT Philippe
Alpine A110 1300S
4 B3
4
B3
3:47,314
00:14.177
00:00.470
5
5e
ALMERAS Jean-Marie
Porsche 935 3,5L
ALMERAS Jean-Marie
Porsche 935 3,5L
5 C6
5
C6
6:47,246
00:21.331
00:00.579
6
6e
MURSCHEL François
Alfa Roméo 1600 GTA
MURSCHEL François
Alfa Roméo 1600 GTA
CLA
CLA
3:48,131
00:14.994
00:00.817
6
6e
VEILLARD Charles
BMW 2000
VEILLARD Charles
BMW 2000
5 C5
5
C5
6:48,323
00:22.408
00:01.077
7
7e
SCHREIBER Bernard
Audi Quattro
SCHREIBER Bernard
Audi Quattro
CLA
CLA
3:49,040
00:15.903
00:00.909
7
7e
TAPONARD Jean-François
Martini MK 33
TAPONARD Jean-François
Martini MK 33
8/9 C4
8/9
C4
6:52,723
00:26.808
00:04.400
8
8e
LEJEUNE Gabriel
Jidé Type Original
LEJEUNE Gabriel
Jidé Type Original
5 B5
5
B5
3:49,251
00:16.114
00:00.211
8
8e
MICHON René
Porsche 930 T
MICHON René
Porsche 930 T
3 C8
3
C8
7:09,382
00:43.467
00:16.659
9
9e
ROLAIS Anthony
BMW 323 I
ROLAIS Anthony
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2
C7
3:50,186
00:17.049
00:00.935
9
9e
BONNOT Jacky
Axone 1600 FL
BONNOT Jacky
Axone 1600 FL
8/9 B4
8/9
B4
7:10,918
00:45.003
00:01.536
10
10e
BICK Maxime
Volkswagen Golf 1 GTI
BICK Maxime
Volkswagen Golf 1 GTI
CLA
CLA
3:51,031
00:17.894
00:00.845
10
10e
SCHREIBER Bernard
Audi Quattro
SCHREIBER Bernard
Audi Quattro
CLA
CLA
7:10,989
00:45.074
00:00.071
11
11e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ1 D5
NJ1
D5
3:51,082
00:17.945
00:00.051
11
11e
ANTOINE Eddy
BMW 323 I
ANTOINE Eddy
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2
C7
7:11,377
00:45.462
00:00.388
12
12e
PIERREL Jean-Yves
BMW 323 I
PIERREL Jean-Yves
BMW 323 I
AJ1 D7
AJ1
D7
3:51,462
00:18.325
00:00.380
12
12e
GOMME
Opel Commodore GSE
GOMME
Opel Commodore GSE
2 B8
2
B8
7:12,500
00:46.585
00:01.123
13
13e
PEROTTI Claude
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PEROTTI Claude
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
CLA
3:52,429
00:19.292
00:00.967
13
13e
KIENERT Francis
Porsche 911 2.7 RS
KIENERT Francis
Porsche 911 2.7 RS
3 B8
3
B8
7:19,413
00:53.498
00:06.913
14
14e
DEBAUDE Jean
Chevrolet Corvette C3
DEBAUDE Jean
Chevrolet Corvette C3
4 B8
4
B8
3:54,191
00:21.054
00:01.762
14
14e
BONNARDEL Viviane
Volkswagen Sirocco
BONNARDEL Viviane
Volkswagen Sirocco
2 C4
2
C4
7:27,675
01:01.760
00:08.262
15
15e
CAYRIER Bernard
Le Gallen LL G8
CAYRIER Bernard
Le Gallen LL G8
6/7 B4
6/7
B4
3:54,960
00:21.823
00:00.769
15
15e
ROLAIS Anthony
BMW 323 I
ROLAIS Anthony
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2
C7
7:27,714
01:01.799
00:00.039
16
16e
NOWACZYK Pierre
Volvo Amazone 122S
NOWACZYK Pierre
Volvo Amazone 122S
2 A5
2
A5
3:55,791
00:22.654
00:00.831
16
16e
HENNETON Frédéric
Porsche 911 SC
HENNETON Frédéric
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
7:30,099
01:04.184
00:02.385
17
17e
GUELPA Roger
Porsche 911 SC
GUELPA Roger
Porsche 911 SC
4 B8
4
B8
3:58,975
00:25.838
00:03.184
17
17e
TISSOT André
Marcadier Barzoi
TISSOT André
Marcadier Barzoi
5 B5
5
B5
7:32,738
01:06.823
00:02.639
18
18e
TISSOT André
Marcadier Barzoi
TISSOT André
Marcadier Barzoi
5 B5
5
B5
4:00,354
00:27.217
00:01.379
18
18e
LOUIS Daniel
Opel Commodore GSE
LOUIS Daniel
Opel Commodore GSE
2 B8
2
B8
7:39,223
01:13.308
00:06.485
19
19e
RIEHL Robert
Opel Ascona 1200
RIEHL Robert
Opel Ascona 1200
CLA
CLA
4:01,391
00:28.254
00:01.037
19
19e
BICK Maxime
Volkswagen Golf 1 GTI
BICK Maxime
Volkswagen Golf 1 GTI
CLA
CLA
7:39,422
01:13.507
00:00.199
20
20e
KIENERT Francis
Porsche 911 2.7 RS
KIENERT Francis
Porsche 911 2.7 RS
3 B8
3
B8
4:02,054
00:28.917
00:00.663
20
20e
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf 2 GTI
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf 2 GTI
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
7:39,929
01:14.014
00:00.507
21
21e
JENE Ute
BMW 2002 TI
JENE Ute
BMW 2002 TI
1 C3
1
C3
4:02,861
00:29.724
00:00.807
21
21e
BREBANT Philippe
Alpine A110 1300S
BREBANT Philippe
Alpine A110 1300S
4 B3
4
B3
7:40,550
01:14.635
00:00.621
22
22e
TORAL Gérard
Renault R8 Gordini
TORAL Gérard
Renault R8 Gordini
2 B3
2
B3
4:08,593
00:35.456
00:05.732
22
22e
VERMARE Guy
Renault 11 Turbo
VERMARE Guy
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
7:41,864
01:15.949
00:01.314
23
23e
DURET Bernard
Alpine A110
DURET Bernard
Alpine A110
4 A3
4
A3
4:09,714
00:36.577
00:01.121
23
23e
CAUCHOIS Charly
BMW 323
CAUCHOIS Charly
BMW 323
CLA
CLA
7:41,981
01:16.066
00:00.117
24
24e
BONNARDEL Viviane
Volkswagen Sirocco
BONNARDEL Viviane
Volkswagen Sirocco
2 C4
2
C4
4:10,269
00:37.132
00:00.555
24
24e
LEJEUNE Gabriel
Jidé Type Original
LEJEUNE Gabriel
Jidé Type Original
5 B5
5
B5
7:42,502
01:16.587
00:00.521
25
25e
BRISARD Sébastien
Martini MK 25
BRISARD Sébastien
Martini MK 25
8/9 C5
8/9
C5
4:13,049
00:39.912
00:02.780
25
25e
MURSCHEL François
Alfa Roméo 1600 GTA
MURSCHEL François
Alfa Roméo 1600 GTA
CLA
CLA
7:43,843
01:17.928
00:01.341
26
26e
BONNOT Jacky
Axone 1600 FL
BONNOT Jacky
Axone 1600 FL
8/9 B4
8/9
B4
4:18,372
00:45.235
00:05.323
26
26e
PROVOST Claude
Alpine A110 SC
PROVOST Claude
Alpine A110 SC
4 B5
4
B5
7:45,419
01:19.504
00:01.576
27
27e
FATH Thibaut
Porsche 911 SC
FATH Thibaut
Porsche 911 SC
4 C8
4
C8
4:19,066
00:45.929
00:00.694
27
27e
PIERREL Jean-Yves
BMW 323 I
PIERREL Jean-Yves
BMW 323 I
AJ1 D7
AJ1
D7
7:45,809
01:19.894
00:00.390
28
28e
LOUIS Daniel
Opel Commodore GSE
LOUIS Daniel
Opel Commodore GSE
2 B8
2
B8
4:21,500
00:48.363
00:02.434
28
28e
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GAILLARD Jean-Claude
Renault 5 GT Turbo
NJ1 D5
NJ1
D5
7:48,980
01:23.065
00:03.171
29
29e
SCHYRR Marc-André
Crossle F3 12F
SCHYRR Marc-André
Crossle F3 12F
8/9 A4
8/9
A4
4:22,148
00:49.011
00:00.648
29
29e
BICK Maurice
BMW 635 CSI
BICK Maurice
BMW 635 CSI
CLA
CLA
7:50,209
01:24.294
00:01.229
30
30e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Martini MK 15
RITZENTHALER Michel
Martini MK 15
8/9 B4
8/9
B4
4:28,680
00:55.543
00:06.532
30
30e
DEBAUDE Jean
Chevrolet Corvette C3
DEBAUDE Jean
Chevrolet Corvette C3
4 B8
4
B8
7:51,272
01:25.357
00:01.063
31
31e
PRATLONG Michel
Mercedes Benz 350 SLC
PRATLONG Michel
Mercedes Benz 350 SLC
2 B8
2
B8
4:34,541
01:01.404
00:05.861
31
31e
TOUPENCE Roger-Serge
Martini MK 32
TOUPENCE Roger-Serge
Martini MK 32
8/9 C5
8/9
C5
7:52,614
01:26.699
00:01.342
32
32e
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf 2 GTI
POURCELOT Sophie
Volkswagen Golf 2 GTI
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
8:10,490
04:37.353
03:35.949
32
32e
NOWACZYK Pierre
Volvo Amazone 122S
NOWACZYK Pierre
Volvo Amazone 122S
2 A5
2
A5
7:52,979
01:27.064
00:00.365
33e
33
33e
RIEHL Robert
Opel Ascona 1200
RIEHL Robert
Opel Ascona 1200
CLA
CLA
7:53,174
01:27.259
00:00.195
34e
34
34e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Martini MK 15
RITZENTHALER Michel
Martini MK 15
8/9 B4
8/9
B4
7:54,563
01:28.648
00:01.389
35e
35
35e
PEROTTI Claude
Volkswagen Golf GTI
PEROTTI Claude
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
CLA
7:59,455
01:33.540
00:04.892
36e
36
36e
GUELPA Roger
Porsche 911 SC
GUELPA Roger
Porsche 911 SC
4 B8
4
B8
8:03,156
01:37.241
00:03.701
37e
37
37e
CAYRIER Bernard
Le Gallen LL G8
CAYRIER Bernard
Le Gallen LL G8
6/7 B4
6/7
B4
8:04,846
01:38.931
00:01.690
38e
38
38e
POPPE Thomas
Mercedes 500 SLC AMG
POPPE Thomas
Mercedes 500 SLC AMG
2 C8
2
C8
8:06,092
01:40.177
00:01.246
39e
39
39e
FATH Thibaut
Porsche 911 SC
FATH Thibaut
Porsche 911 SC
4 C8
4
C8
8:10,248
01:44.333
00:04.156
40e
40
40e
JENE Ute
BMW 2002 TI
JENE Ute
BMW 2002 TI
1 C3
1
C3
8:14,010
01:48.095
00:03.762
41e
41
41e
GINEL Philippe
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
GINEL Philippe
Simca 1000 Rallye 3
2 C3
2
C3
8:14,028
01:48.113
00:00.018
42e
42
42e
SCHYRR Marc-André
Crossle F3 12F
SCHYRR Marc-André
Crossle F3 12F
8/9 A4
8/9
A4
8:24,480
01:58.565
00:10.452
43e
43
43e
DURET Bernard
Alpine A110
DURET Bernard
Alpine A110
4 A3
4
A3
8:25,135
01:59.220
00:00.655
44e
44
44e
TORAL Gérard
Renault R8 Gordini
TORAL Gérard
Renault R8 Gordini
2 B3
2
B3
8:28,366
02:02.451
00:03.231
45e
45
45e
PRATLONG Michel
Mercedes Benz 350 SLC
PRATLONG Michel
Mercedes Benz 350 SLC
2 B8
2
B8
9:20,959
02:55.044
00:52.593