7ème Rallye Régional de la Vésubie
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019 coeff. 2
7ème Rallye Régional de la Vésubie
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019 coeff. 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
73 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
NICOLAO Jean-Philippe
LOEB Séverine
Volkswagen Polo GTI
NICOLAO Jean-Philippe
LOEB Séverine
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
5:33,2
1
1er
NICOLAO Jean-Philippe
LOEB Séverine
Volkswagen Polo GTI
NICOLAO Jean-Philippe
LOEB Séverine
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
5:33,2
2
2e
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:37,3
00:04.1
00:04.1
2
2e
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:37,3
00:04.1
00:04.1
3
3e
CASCIANI Frederik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
5:45,7
00:12.5
00:08.4
3
3e
CASCIANI Frederik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
5:45,7
00:12.5
00:08.4
4
4e
CORTESE Elio
VERBICARA Domenico
Skoda Fabia
CORTESE Elio
VERBICARA Domenico
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:48,1
00:14.9
00:02.4
4
4e
CORTESE Elio
VERBICARA Domenico
Skoda Fabia
CORTESE Elio
VERBICARA Domenico
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:48,1
00:14.9
00:02.4
5
5e
CATUDAL Philippe
CATUDAL Carla
Skoda Fabia
CATUDAL Philippe
CATUDAL Carla
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:52,8
00:19.6
00:04.7
5
5e
CATUDAL Philippe
CATUDAL Carla
Skoda Fabia
CATUDAL Philippe
CATUDAL Carla
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:52,8
00:19.6
00:04.7
6
6e
VIDRY Morgan
GEEROMS Florent
Renault Clio S1600
VIDRY Morgan
GEEROMS Florent
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:53,1
00:19.9
00:00.3
6
6e
VIDRY Morgan
GEEROMS Florent
Renault Clio S1600
VIDRY Morgan
GEEROMS Florent
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:53,1
00:19.9
00:00.3
7
7e
CORTESE Marco
MONCADA Antonello
Skoda Fabia
CORTESE Marco
MONCADA Antonello
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:53,9
00:20.7
00:00.8
7
7e
CORTESE Marco
MONCADA Antonello
Skoda Fabia
CORTESE Marco
MONCADA Antonello
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:53,9
00:20.7
00:00.8
8
8e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Peugeot 208
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:55,0
00:21.8
00:01.1
8
8e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Peugeot 208
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:55,0
00:21.8
00:01.1
9
9e
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
6:01,3
00:28.1
00:06.3
9
9e
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FERRARO David
CORNEGLIO Michel
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
6:01,3
00:28.1
00:06.3
10
10e
BESSI Kévin
ROUGEMAILLE Albert
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESSI Kévin
ROUGEMAILLE Albert
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:03,3
00:30.1
00:02.0
10
10e
BESSI Kévin
ROUGEMAILLE Albert
Peugeot 205 GTI
BESSI Kévin
ROUGEMAILLE Albert
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:03,3
00:30.1
00:02.0
11
11e
SERET Jacques
GAGNIEUX Clément
Skoda Fabia
SERET Jacques
GAGNIEUX Clément
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:05,8
00:32.6
00:02.5
11
11e
SERET Jacques
GAGNIEUX Clément
Skoda Fabia
SERET Jacques
GAGNIEUX Clément
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:05,8
00:32.6
00:02.5
12
12e
HANOCQ William
DE CRISTOFORO Joffrey
Renault Clio
HANOCQ William
DE CRISTOFORO Joffrey
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
6:05,8
00:32.6
12
12e
HANOCQ William
DE CRISTOFORO Joffrey
Renault Clio
HANOCQ William
DE CRISTOFORO Joffrey
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
6:05,8
00:32.6
13
13e
DALMASSO Didier
CASSAR Ludovic
Renault Clio
DALMASSO Didier
CASSAR Ludovic
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
6:06,0
00:32.8
00:00.2
13
13e
DALMASSO Didier
CASSAR Ludovic
Renault Clio
DALMASSO Didier
CASSAR Ludovic
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
6:06,0
00:32.8
00:00.2
14
14e
CACHAT Gilles
DAHON Marine
Renault Clio Super 1600
CACHAT Gilles
DAHON Marine
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:07,1
00:33.9
00:01.1
14
14e
CACHAT Gilles
DAHON Marine
Renault Clio Super 1600
CACHAT Gilles
DAHON Marine
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:07,1
00:33.9
00:01.1
15
15e
MONI Olivier
MASSIERA Florent
Peugeot 206 XS
MONI Olivier
MASSIERA Florent
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 14
F2
14
6:10,2
00:37.0
00:03.1
15
15e
MONI Olivier
MASSIERA Florent
Peugeot 206 XS
MONI Olivier
MASSIERA Florent
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 14
F2
14
6:10,2
00:37.0
00:03.1
16
16e
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
6:13,7
00:40.5
00:03.5
16
16e
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
6:13,7
00:40.5
00:03.5
17
17e
RICCI Christophe
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio S1600
RICCI Christophe
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:15,0
00:41.8
00:01.3
17
17e
RICCI Christophe
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio S1600
RICCI Christophe
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:15,0
00:41.8
00:01.3
18
18e
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 208
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 208
R 2B
R
2B
6:15,4
00:42.2
00:00.4
18
18e
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 208
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 208
R 2B
R
2B
6:15,4
00:42.2
00:00.4
19
19e
BERNARD Jean-Yves
SZYS Solenne
Ford Escort Cosworth
BERNARD Jean-Yves
SZYS Solenne
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
6:15,6
00:42.4
00:00.2
19
19e
BERNARD Jean-Yves
SZYS Solenne
Ford Escort Cosworth
BERNARD Jean-Yves
SZYS Solenne
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
6:15,6
00:42.4
00:00.2
20
20e
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
BORTOT Magali
Citroën saxo
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
BORTOT Magali
Citroën saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:19,7
00:46.5
00:04.1
20
20e
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
BORTOT Magali
Citroën saxo
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
BORTOT Magali
Citroën saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:19,7
00:46.5
00:04.1
21
21e
REBOA Marc
MARIE Cécile
Peugeot 208
REBOA Marc
MARIE Cécile
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
6:21,5
00:48.3
00:01.8
21
21e
REBOA Marc
MARIE Cécile
Peugeot 208
REBOA Marc
MARIE Cécile
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
6:21,5
00:48.3
00:01.8
22
22e
KRAUS Gilles
KRAUS Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
KRAUS Gilles
KRAUS Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:22,5
00:49.3
00:01.0
22
22e
KRAUS Gilles
KRAUS Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
KRAUS Gilles
KRAUS Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:22,5
00:49.3
00:01.0
23
23e
BERNAL Matthieu
GIORDAN Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERNAL Matthieu
GIORDAN Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:24,8
00:51.6
00:02.3
23
23e
BERNAL Matthieu
GIORDAN Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERNAL Matthieu
GIORDAN Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:24,8
00:51.6
00:02.3
24
24e
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
6:24,8
00:51.6
24
24e
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
6:24,8
00:51.6
25
25e
CALABRESE Ivan
JAMES Jessica
Peugeot 106 XSI
CALABRESE Ivan
JAMES Jessica
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 6
FA
6
6:25,0
00:51.8
00:00.2
25
25e
CALABRESE Ivan
JAMES Jessica
Peugeot 106 XSI
CALABRESE Ivan
JAMES Jessica
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 6
FA
6
6:25,0
00:51.8
00:00.2
26
26e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
6:25,8
00:52.6
00:00.8
26
26e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
6:25,8
00:52.6
00:00.8
27
27e
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:25,9
00:52.7
00:00.1
27
27e
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:25,9
00:52.7
00:00.1
28
28e
FILIBERTO Angelo
TRAPANI Marco
Peugeot 106
FILIBERTO Angelo
TRAPANI Marco
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
6:26,3
00:53.1
00:00.4
28
28e
FILIBERTO Angelo
TRAPANI Marco
Peugeot 106
FILIBERTO Angelo
TRAPANI Marco
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
6:26,3
00:53.1
00:00.4
29
29e
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
F2 14
F2
14
6:26,6
00:53.4
00:00.3
29
29e
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
F2 14
F2
14
6:26,6
00:53.4
00:00.3
30
30e
MELLAN Patrice
SCANDOLA Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MELLAN Patrice
SCANDOLA Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:27,2
00:54.0
00:00.6
30
30e
MELLAN Patrice
SCANDOLA Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MELLAN Patrice
SCANDOLA Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:27,2
00:54.0
00:00.6
31
31e
SCHRAM Dirk Jan
DI MICHELE Laura
Renault Clio
SCHRAM Dirk Jan
DI MICHELE Laura
Renault Clio
R 3C
R
3C
6:27,9
00:54.7
00:00.7
31
31e
SCHRAM Dirk Jan
DI MICHELE Laura
Renault Clio
SCHRAM Dirk Jan
DI MICHELE Laura
Renault Clio
R 3C
R
3C
6:27,9
00:54.7
00:00.7
32
32e
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:28,1
00:54.9
00:00.2
32
32e
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:28,1
00:54.9
00:00.2
33
33e
O'MAHONY Francis
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
BMW 135 I
O'MAHONY Francis
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT
10
6:29,4
00:56.2
00:01.3
33
33e
O'MAHONY Francis
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
BMW 135 I
O'MAHONY Francis
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT
10
6:29,4
00:56.2
00:01.3
34
34e
MICHEL Jason
SILVY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICHEL Jason
SILVY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
6:29,4
00:56.2
34
34e
MICHEL Jason
SILVY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICHEL Jason
SILVY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
6:29,4
00:56.2
35
35e
SCANDOLA Stéphane
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
SCANDOLA Stéphane
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
6:29,5
00:56.3
00:00.1
35
35e
SCANDOLA Stéphane
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
SCANDOLA Stéphane
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
6:29,5
00:56.3
00:00.1
36
36e
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 306 16S
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 306 16S
FA 7
FA
7
6:29,7
00:56.5
00:00.2
36
36e
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 306 16S
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 306 16S
FA 7
FA
7
6:29,7
00:56.5
00:00.2
37
37e
BERTOLINI Pierre
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208
BERTOLINI Pierre
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
6:31,9
00:58.7
00:02.2
37
37e
BERTOLINI Pierre
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208
BERTOLINI Pierre
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
6:31,9
00:58.7
00:02.2
38
38e
VIOLI Mickaël
VIOLI Corine
Peugeot 205 Maxi
VIOLI Mickaël
VIOLI Corine
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
6:32,4
00:59.2
00:00.5
38
38e
VIOLI Mickaël
VIOLI Corine
Peugeot 205 Maxi
VIOLI Mickaël
VIOLI Corine
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
6:32,4
00:59.2
00:00.5
39
39e
AUTIERO Eric
GILARSKI Theo
Peugeot 205
AUTIERO Eric
GILARSKI Theo
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
6:32,7
00:59.5
00:00.3
39
39e
AUTIERO Eric
GILARSKI Theo
Peugeot 205
AUTIERO Eric
GILARSKI Theo
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
6:32,7
00:59.5
00:00.3
40
40e
DENARO Mauro
LIO Federica
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DENARO Mauro
LIO Federica
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:34,2
01:01.0
00:01.5
40
40e
DENARO Mauro
LIO Federica
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DENARO Mauro
LIO Federica
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:34,2
01:01.0
00:01.5
41
41e
BOETTI Pierre
BOETTI Alain
Ford Fiesta
BOETTI Pierre
BOETTI Alain
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
6:34,9
01:01.7
00:00.7
41
41e
BOETTI Pierre
BOETTI Alain
Ford Fiesta
BOETTI Pierre
BOETTI Alain
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R
2J
6:34,9
01:01.7
00:00.7
42
42e
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:39,8
01:06.6
00:04.9
42
42e
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:39,8
01:06.6
00:04.9
43
43e
JOUGLARD Gilles
CAVALLARO Céline
Simca Rallye 3
JOUGLARD Gilles
CAVALLARO Céline
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
6:41,1
01:07.9
00:01.3
43
43e
JOUGLARD Gilles
CAVALLARO Céline
Simca Rallye 3
JOUGLARD Gilles
CAVALLARO Céline
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
6:41,1
01:07.9
00:01.3
44
44e
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:42,6
01:09.4
00:01.5
44
44e
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:42,6
01:09.4
00:01.5
45
45e
BAILET Yohan
CAMMAS Gallien
Peugeot 106 S16
BAILET Yohan
CAMMAS Gallien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:44,1
01:10.9
00:01.5
45
45e
BAILET Yohan
CAMMAS Gallien
Peugeot 106 S16
BAILET Yohan
CAMMAS Gallien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:44,1
01:10.9
00:01.5
46
46e
PASTORELLI Santino
GUIDO Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
PASTORELLI Santino
GUIDO Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2
13
6:46,5
01:13.3
00:02.4
46
46e
PASTORELLI Santino
GUIDO Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
PASTORELLI Santino
GUIDO Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2
13
6:46,5
01:13.3
00:02.4
47
47e
FRANCO Thierry
RUGGIU Nicolas
Renault Clio
FRANCO Thierry
RUGGIU Nicolas
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
6:47,3
01:14.1
00:00.8
47
47e
FRANCO Thierry
RUGGIU Nicolas
Renault Clio
FRANCO Thierry
RUGGIU Nicolas
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
6:47,3
01:14.1
00:00.8
48
48e
CALCAGNO Xavier
GIRAUD Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
CALCAGNO Xavier
GIRAUD Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:47,4
01:14.2
00:00.1
48
48e
CALCAGNO Xavier
GIRAUD Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
CALCAGNO Xavier
GIRAUD Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:47,4
01:14.2
00:00.1
49
49e
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
6:49,3
01:16.1
00:01.9
49
49e
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
6:49,3
01:16.1
00:01.9
50
50e
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Peugeot 206 RC
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
6:51,0
01:17.8
00:01.7
50
50e
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Peugeot 206 RC
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
6:51,0
01:17.8
00:01.7
51
51e
ARRIGHI Kévin
DEPLANQUE Cody
Peugeot 106 S16
ARRIGHI Kévin
DEPLANQUE Cody
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:51,6
01:18.4
00:00.6
51
51e
ARRIGHI Kévin
DEPLANQUE Cody
Peugeot 106 S16
ARRIGHI Kévin
DEPLANQUE Cody
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:51,6
01:18.4
00:00.6
52
52e
GOBBI Jean-Jacques
NEDEROVIQUE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
GOBBI Jean-Jacques
NEDEROVIQUE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:51,6
01:18.4
52
52e
GOBBI Jean-Jacques
NEDEROVIQUE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
GOBBI Jean-Jacques
NEDEROVIQUE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:51,6
01:18.4
53
53e
ZANGARELLI Alexandre
DOITE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
ZANGARELLI Alexandre
DOITE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:51,6
01:18.4
53
53e
ZANGARELLI Alexandre
DOITE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
ZANGARELLI Alexandre
DOITE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:51,6
01:18.4
54
54e
NOVELLI Kévin
HERMELLIN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
NOVELLI Kévin
HERMELLIN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:58,2
01:25.0
00:06.6
54
54e
NOVELLI Kévin
HERMELLIN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
NOVELLI Kévin
HERMELLIN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:58,2
01:25.0
00:06.6
55
55e
MARIETTE Franck
MARIETTE Quentin
Renault Clio 16S
MARIETTE Franck
MARIETTE Quentin
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
7:00,2
01:27.0
00:02.0
55
55e
MARIETTE Franck
MARIETTE Quentin
Renault Clio 16S
MARIETTE Franck
MARIETTE Quentin
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
7:00,2
01:27.0
00:02.0
56
56e
CABRINO Eric
MEUCCI Camille
BMW 320 I
CABRINO Eric
MEUCCI Camille
BMW 320 I
F2 14
F2
14
7:01,1
01:27.9
00:00.9
56
56e
CABRINO Eric
MEUCCI Camille
BMW 320 I
CABRINO Eric
MEUCCI Camille
BMW 320 I
F2 14
F2
14
7:01,1
01:27.9
00:00.9
57
57e
MACRI Joseph
MACRI Enzo
BMW 325I E30
MACRI Joseph
MACRI Enzo
BMW 325I E30
FA 8
FA
8
7:02,0
01:28.8
00:00.9
57
57e
MACRI Joseph
MACRI Enzo
BMW 325I E30
MACRI Joseph
MACRI Enzo
BMW 325I E30
FA 8
FA
8
7:02,0
01:28.8
00:00.9
58
58e
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
7:04,0
01:30.8
00:02.0
58
58e
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
7:04,0
01:30.8
00:02.0
59
59e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
LAURENTI Stéphanie
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
LAURENTI Stéphanie
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
7:05,8
01:32.6
00:01.8
59
59e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
LAURENTI Stéphanie
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
LAURENTI Stéphanie
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
7:05,8
01:32.6
00:01.8
60
60e
STENZEL Ludovic
STENZEL Sébastien
Peugeot 106
STENZEL Ludovic
STENZEL Sébastien
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
7:11,8
01:38.6
00:06.0
60
60e
STENZEL Ludovic
STENZEL Sébastien
Peugeot 106
STENZEL Ludovic
STENZEL Sébastien
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
7:11,8
01:38.6
00:06.0
61
61e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
GILARDI Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
ZECCHINI Benjamin
GILARDI Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
7:13,2
01:40.0
00:01.4
61
61e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
GILARDI Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
ZECCHINI Benjamin
GILARDI Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
7:13,2
01:40.0
00:01.4
62
62e
SCAPIN Roberto
CALI Rudi
Peugeot 106 XSI
SCAPIN Roberto
CALI Rudi
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
7:16,2
01:43.0
00:03.0
62
62e
SCAPIN Roberto
CALI Rudi
Peugeot 106 XSI
SCAPIN Roberto
CALI Rudi
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
7:16,2
01:43.0
00:03.0
63
63e
DOMEREGO Florian
CORNIGLION Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DOMEREGO Florian
CORNIGLION Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
7:16,7
01:43.5
00:00.5
63
63e
DOMEREGO Florian
CORNIGLION Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DOMEREGO Florian
CORNIGLION Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
7:16,7
01:43.5
00:00.5
64
64e
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:19,1
01:45.9
00:02.4
64
64e
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:19,1
01:45.9
00:02.4
65
65e
BERNARD Rémy
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 205
BERNARD Rémy
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 205
FA 5
FA
5
7:22,2
01:49.0
00:03.1
65
65e
BERNARD Rémy
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 205
BERNARD Rémy
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 205
FA 5
FA
5
7:22,2
01:49.0
00:03.1
66
66e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:23,6
01:50.4
00:01.4
66
66e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:23,6
01:50.4
00:01.4
67
67e
JOUHAUD Hervé
BONFIGLI Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
JOUHAUD Hervé
BONFIGLI Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
7:24,4
01:51.2
00:00.8
67
67e
JOUHAUD Hervé
BONFIGLI Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
JOUHAUD Hervé
BONFIGLI Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
7:24,4
01:51.2
00:00.8
68
68e
FERNANDEZ-DIAZ David
FERNANDEZ Alexandre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERNANDEZ-DIAZ David
FERNANDEZ Alexandre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
7:24,6
01:51.4
00:00.2
68
68e
FERNANDEZ-DIAZ David
FERNANDEZ Alexandre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERNANDEZ-DIAZ David
FERNANDEZ Alexandre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
7:24,6
01:51.4
00:00.2
69
69e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
7:26,2
01:53.0
00:01.6
69
69e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
7:26,2
01:53.0
00:01.6
70
70e
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
7:27,2
01:54.0
00:01.0
70
70e
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
7:27,2
01:54.0
00:01.0
71
71e
MATTEO Julien
DEBOVE Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
MATTEO Julien
DEBOVE Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
7:29,6
01:56.4
00:02.4
71
71e
MATTEO Julien
DEBOVE Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
MATTEO Julien
DEBOVE Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
7:29,6
01:56.4
00:02.4
72
72e
LEONE Mathieu
BARBERIS Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEONE Mathieu
BARBERIS Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:43,7
02:10.5
00:14.1
72
72e
LEONE Mathieu
BARBERIS Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEONE Mathieu
BARBERIS Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:43,7
02:10.5
00:14.1
73
73e
TRAMALONI Christophe
MARTINI Maxime
Citroën DS3 Max
TRAMALONI Christophe
MARTINI Maxime
Citroën DS3 Max
R 3T
R
3T
10:37,3
05:04.1
02:53.6
73
73e
TRAMALONI Christophe
MARTINI Maxime
Citroën DS3 Max
TRAMALONI Christophe
MARTINI Maxime
Citroën DS3 Max
R 3T
R
3T
10:37,3
05:04.1
02:53.6