7ème Rallye Régional de la Vésubie
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019 coeff. 2
7ème Rallye Régional de la Vésubie
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019 coeff. 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
63 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
NICOLAO Jean-Philippe
LOEB Séverine
Volkswagen Polo GTI
NICOLAO Jean-Philippe
LOEB Séverine
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
5:08,7
1
1er
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
10:44,5
2
2e
CORTESE Elio
VERBICARA Domenico
Skoda Fabia
CORTESE Elio
VERBICARA Domenico
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:19,1
00:10.4
00:10.4
2
2e
NICOLAO Jean-Philippe
LOEB Séverine
Volkswagen Polo GTI
NICOLAO Jean-Philippe
LOEB Séverine
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
15:50,0
05:05.5
05:05.5
3
3e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Peugeot 208
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:19,5
00:10.8
00:00.4
3
3e
CORTESE Elio
VERBICARA Domenico
Skoda Fabia
CORTESE Elio
VERBICARA Domenico
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
16:24,9
05:40.4
00:34.9
4
4e
CORTESE Marco
MONCADA Antonello
Skoda Fabia
CORTESE Marco
MONCADA Antonello
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:27,1
00:18.4
00:07.6
4
4e
CASCIANI Frederik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
16:27,7
05:43.2
00:02.8
5
5e
CASCIANI Frederik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
5:27,2
00:18.5
00:00.1
5
5e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Peugeot 208
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
16:40,0
05:55.5
00:12.3
6
6e
CATUDAL Philippe
CATUDAL Carla
Skoda Fabia
CATUDAL Philippe
CATUDAL Carla
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:32,4
00:23.7
00:05.2
6
6e
CORTESE Marco
MONCADA Antonello
Skoda Fabia
CORTESE Marco
MONCADA Antonello
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
16:41,0
05:56.5
00:01.0
7
7e
VIDRY Morgan
GEEROMS Florent
Renault Clio S1600
VIDRY Morgan
GEEROMS Florent
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:32,7
00:24.0
00:00.3
7
7e
VIDRY Morgan
GEEROMS Florent
Renault Clio S1600
VIDRY Morgan
GEEROMS Florent
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
16:48,5
06:04.0
00:07.5
8
8e
MONI Olivier
MASSIERA Florent
Peugeot 206 XS
MONI Olivier
MASSIERA Florent
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 14
F2
14
5:32,9
00:24.2
00:00.2
8
8e
CATUDAL Philippe
CATUDAL Carla
Skoda Fabia
CATUDAL Philippe
CATUDAL Carla
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
16:51,6
06:07.1
00:03.1
9
9e
JOUHAUD Hervé
BONFIGLI Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
JOUHAUD Hervé
BONFIGLI Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
5:34,1
00:25.4
00:01.2
9
9e
DALMASSO Didier
CASSAR Ludovic
Renault Clio
DALMASSO Didier
CASSAR Ludovic
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
17:11,3
06:26.8
00:19.7
10
10e
DALMASSO Didier
CASSAR Ludovic
Renault Clio
DALMASSO Didier
CASSAR Ludovic
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:34,9
00:26.2
00:00.8
10
10e
MONI Olivier
MASSIERA Florent
Peugeot 206 XS
MONI Olivier
MASSIERA Florent
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 14
F2
14
17:22,5
06:38.0
00:11.2
11
11e
CACHAT Gilles
DAHON Marine
Renault Clio Super 1600
CACHAT Gilles
DAHON Marine
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:42,3
00:33.6
00:07.4
11
11e
HANOCQ William
DE CRISTOFORO Joffrey
Renault Clio
HANOCQ William
DE CRISTOFORO Joffrey
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
17:27,3
06:42.8
00:04.8
12
12e
BERNARD Jean-Yves
SZYS Solenne
Ford Escort Cosworth
BERNARD Jean-Yves
SZYS Solenne
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
5:43,7
00:35.0
00:01.4
12
12e
CACHAT Gilles
DAHON Marine
Renault Clio Super 1600
CACHAT Gilles
DAHON Marine
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
17:28,2
06:43.7
00:00.9
13
13e
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:44,8
00:36.1
00:01.1
13
13e
BERNARD Jean-Yves
SZYS Solenne
Ford Escort Cosworth
BERNARD Jean-Yves
SZYS Solenne
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
17:35,2
06:50.7
00:07.0
14
14e
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
BORTOT Magali
Citroën saxo
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
BORTOT Magali
Citroën saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:45,2
00:36.5
00:00.4
14
14e
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
17:36,5
06:52.0
00:01.3
15
15e
RICCI Christophe
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio S1600
RICCI Christophe
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:46,1
00:37.4
00:00.9
15
15e
SERET Jacques
GAGNIEUX Clément
Skoda Fabia
SERET Jacques
GAGNIEUX Clément
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
17:40,7
06:56.2
00:04.2
16
16e
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:47,4
00:38.7
00:01.3
16
16e
RICCI Christophe
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio S1600
RICCI Christophe
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
17:44,3
06:59.8
00:03.6
17
17e
HANOCQ William
DE CRISTOFORO Joffrey
Renault Clio
HANOCQ William
DE CRISTOFORO Joffrey
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:48,6
00:39.9
00:01.2
17
17e
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
BORTOT Magali
Citroën saxo
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
BORTOT Magali
Citroën saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
17:44,8
07:00.3
00:00.5
18
18e
SERET Jacques
GAGNIEUX Clément
Skoda Fabia
SERET Jacques
GAGNIEUX Clément
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:50,1
00:41.4
00:01.5
18
18e
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 208
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 208
R 2B
R
2B
17:55,9
07:11.4
00:11.1
19
19e
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:51,3
00:42.6
00:01.2
19
19e
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
17:58,8
07:14.3
00:02.9
20
20e
FILIBERTO Angelo
TRAPANI Marco
Peugeot 106
FILIBERTO Angelo
TRAPANI Marco
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
5:51,3
00:42.6
20
20e
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
F2 14
F2
14
18:02,8
07:18.3
00:04.0
21
21e
BERNAL Matthieu
GIORDAN Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERNAL Matthieu
GIORDAN Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:51,6
00:42.9
00:00.3
21
21e
FILIBERTO Angelo
TRAPANI Marco
Peugeot 106
FILIBERTO Angelo
TRAPANI Marco
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
18:05,4
07:20.9
00:02.6
22
22e
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
F2 14
F2
14
5:52,1
00:43.4
00:00.5
22
22e
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
18:11,0
07:26.5
00:05.6
23
23e
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:54,7
00:46.0
00:02.6
23
23e
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
18:11,8
07:27.3
00:00.8
24
24e
LEONE Mathieu
BARBERIS Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEONE Mathieu
BARBERIS Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:54,8
00:46.1
00:00.1
24
24e
BERNAL Matthieu
GIORDAN Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERNAL Matthieu
GIORDAN Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
18:14,3
07:29.8
00:02.5
25
25e
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 208
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 208
R 2B
R
2B
5:55,3
00:46.6
00:00.5
25
25e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
18:15,3
07:30.8
00:01.0
26
26e
SCHRAM Dirk Jan
DI MICHELE Laura
Renault Clio
SCHRAM Dirk Jan
DI MICHELE Laura
Renault Clio
R 3C
R
3C
5:55,9
00:47.2
00:00.6
26
26e
MICHEL Jason
SILVY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICHEL Jason
SILVY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
18:16,6
07:32.1
00:01.3
27
27e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
5:56,4
00:47.7
00:00.5
27
27e
MELLAN Patrice
SCANDOLA Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MELLAN Patrice
SCANDOLA Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
18:20,0
07:35.5
00:03.4
28
28e
DENARO Mauro
LIO Federica
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DENARO Mauro
LIO Federica
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:57,1
00:48.4
00:00.7
28
28e
SCHRAM Dirk Jan
DI MICHELE Laura
Renault Clio
SCHRAM Dirk Jan
DI MICHELE Laura
Renault Clio
R 3C
R
3C
18:20,2
07:35.7
00:00.2
29
29e
MICHEL Jason
SILVY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICHEL Jason
SILVY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:57,5
00:48.8
00:00.4
29
29e
BERTOLINI Pierre
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208
BERTOLINI Pierre
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
18:22,4
07:37.9
00:02.2
30
30e
MELLAN Patrice
SCANDOLA Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MELLAN Patrice
SCANDOLA Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:58,6
00:49.9
00:01.1
30
30e
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 306 16S
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 306 16S
FA 7
FA
7
18:24,6
07:40.1
00:02.2
31
31e
KRAUS Gilles
KRAUS Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
KRAUS Gilles
KRAUS Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:58,6
00:49.9
31
31e
DENARO Mauro
LIO Federica
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DENARO Mauro
LIO Federica
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
18:24,9
07:40.4
00:00.3
32
32e
O'MAHONY Francis
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
BMW 135 I
O'MAHONY Francis
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT
10
5:58,9
00:50.2
00:00.3
32
32e
KRAUS Gilles
KRAUS Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
KRAUS Gilles
KRAUS Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
18:26,3
07:41.8
00:01.4
33
33e
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 306 16S
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 306 16S
FA 7
FA
7
6:02,1
00:53.4
00:03.2
33
33e
O'MAHONY Francis
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
BMW 135 I
O'MAHONY Francis
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT
10
18:27,7
07:43.2
00:01.4
34
34e
CALCAGNO Xavier
GIRAUD Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
CALCAGNO Xavier
GIRAUD Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:02,9
00:54.2
00:00.8
34
34e
AUTIERO Eric
GILARSKI Theo
Peugeot 205
AUTIERO Eric
GILARSKI Theo
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
18:37,9
07:53.4
00:10.2
35
35e
BERTOLINI Pierre
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208
BERTOLINI Pierre
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
6:02,9
00:54.2
35
35e
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
18:55,0
08:10.5
00:17.1
36
36e
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:03,7
00:55.0
00:00.8
36
36e
VIOLI Mickaël
VIOLI Corine
Peugeot 205 Maxi
VIOLI Mickaël
VIOLI Corine
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
18:55,3
08:10.8
00:00.3
37
37e
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:04,9
00:56.2
00:01.2
37
37e
CALCAGNO Xavier
GIRAUD Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
CALCAGNO Xavier
GIRAUD Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
18:56,5
08:12.0
00:01.2
38
38e
FERNANDEZ-DIAZ David
FERNANDEZ Alexandre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERNANDEZ-DIAZ David
FERNANDEZ Alexandre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
6:06,0
00:57.3
00:01.1
38
38e
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
18:59,6
08:15.1
00:03.1
39
39e
AUTIERO Eric
GILARSKI Theo
Peugeot 205
AUTIERO Eric
GILARSKI Theo
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
6:06,4
00:57.7
00:00.4
39
39e
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
19:00,5
08:16.0
00:00.9
40
40e
FRANCO Thierry
RUGGIU Nicolas
Renault Clio
FRANCO Thierry
RUGGIU Nicolas
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
6:07,8
00:59.1
00:01.4
40
40e
FRANCO Thierry
RUGGIU Nicolas
Renault Clio
FRANCO Thierry
RUGGIU Nicolas
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
19:04,2
08:19.7
00:03.7
41
41e
JOUGLARD Gilles
CAVALLARO Céline
Simca Rallye 3
JOUGLARD Gilles
CAVALLARO Céline
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
6:10,1
01:01.4
00:02.3
41
41e
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Peugeot 206 RC
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
19:14,6
08:30.1
00:10.4
42
42e
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Peugeot 206 RC
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
6:10,9
01:02.2
00:00.8
42
42e
BAILET Yohan
CAMMAS Gallien
Peugeot 106 S16
BAILET Yohan
CAMMAS Gallien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
19:14,9
08:30.4
00:00.3
43
43e
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
6:12,1
01:03.4
00:01.2
43
43e
ARRIGHI Kévin
DEPLANQUE Cody
Peugeot 106 S16
ARRIGHI Kévin
DEPLANQUE Cody
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
19:19,7
08:35.2
00:04.8
44
44e
VIOLI Mickaël
VIOLI Corine
Peugeot 205 Maxi
VIOLI Mickaël
VIOLI Corine
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
6:12,8
01:04.1
00:00.7
44
44e
JOUGLARD Gilles
CAVALLARO Céline
Simca Rallye 3
JOUGLARD Gilles
CAVALLARO Céline
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
19:23,4
08:38.9
00:03.7
45
45e
BAILET Yohan
CAMMAS Gallien
Peugeot 106 S16
BAILET Yohan
CAMMAS Gallien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:14,5
01:05.8
00:01.7
45
45e
GOBBI Jean-Jacques
NEDEROVIQUE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
GOBBI Jean-Jacques
NEDEROVIQUE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
19:27,0
08:42.5
00:03.6
46
46e
NOVELLI Kévin
HERMELLIN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
NOVELLI Kévin
HERMELLIN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:18,4
01:09.7
00:03.9
46
46e
LEONE Mathieu
BARBERIS Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEONE Mathieu
BARBERIS Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
19:32,2
08:47.7
00:05.2
47
47e
ZANGARELLI Alexandre
DOITE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
ZANGARELLI Alexandre
DOITE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:19,9
01:11.2
00:01.5
47
47e
FERNANDEZ-DIAZ David
FERNANDEZ Alexandre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERNANDEZ-DIAZ David
FERNANDEZ Alexandre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
19:34,7
08:50.2
00:02.5
48
48e
ARRIGHI Kévin
DEPLANQUE Cody
Peugeot 106 S16
ARRIGHI Kévin
DEPLANQUE Cody
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:22,4
01:13.7
00:02.5
48
48e
NOVELLI Kévin
HERMELLIN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
NOVELLI Kévin
HERMELLIN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
19:41,2
08:56.7
00:06.5
49
49e
MACRI Joseph
MACRI Enzo
BMW 325I E30
MACRI Joseph
MACRI Enzo
BMW 325I E30
FA 8
FA
8
6:25,0
01:16.3
00:02.6
49
49e
MACRI Joseph
MACRI Enzo
BMW 325I E30
MACRI Joseph
MACRI Enzo
BMW 325I E30
FA 8
FA
8
19:44,3
08:59.8
00:03.1
50
50e
GOBBI Jean-Jacques
NEDEROVIQUE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
GOBBI Jean-Jacques
NEDEROVIQUE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:27,5
01:18.8
00:02.5
50
50e
MARIETTE Franck
MARIETTE Quentin
Renault Clio 16S
MARIETTE Franck
MARIETTE Quentin
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
19:46,3
09:01.8
00:02.0
51
51e
MARIETTE Franck
MARIETTE Quentin
Renault Clio 16S
MARIETTE Franck
MARIETTE Quentin
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
6:29,8
01:21.1
00:02.3
51
51e
CABRINO Eric
MEUCCI Camille
BMW 320 I
CABRINO Eric
MEUCCI Camille
BMW 320 I
F2 14
F2
14
19:47,7
09:03.2
00:01.4
52
52e
CABRINO Eric
MEUCCI Camille
BMW 320 I
CABRINO Eric
MEUCCI Camille
BMW 320 I
F2 14
F2
14
6:29,8
01:21.1
52
52e
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
19:50,4
09:05.9
00:02.7
53
53e
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
6:30,7
01:22.0
00:00.9
53
53e
ZANGARELLI Alexandre
DOITE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
ZANGARELLI Alexandre
DOITE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
19:51,7
09:07.2
00:01.3
54
54e
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:31,3
01:22.6
00:00.6
54
54e
JOUHAUD Hervé
BONFIGLI Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
JOUHAUD Hervé
BONFIGLI Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
19:54,5
09:10.0
00:02.8
55
55e
STENZEL Ludovic
STENZEL Sébastien
Peugeot 106
STENZEL Ludovic
STENZEL Sébastien
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
6:32,5
01:23.8
00:01.2
55
55e
STENZEL Ludovic
STENZEL Sébastien
Peugeot 106
STENZEL Ludovic
STENZEL Sébastien
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
20:12,0
09:27.5
00:17.5
56
56e
BERNARD Rémy
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 205
BERNARD Rémy
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 205
FA 5
FA
5
6:35,5
01:26.8
00:03.0
56
56e
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FRAGAI Dylan
LHUILLIER Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
20:15,2
09:30.7
00:03.2
57
57e
DOMEREGO Florian
CORNIGLION Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DOMEREGO Florian
CORNIGLION Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
6:37,3
01:28.6
00:01.8
57
57e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
LAURENTI Stéphanie
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
LAURENTI Stéphanie
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
20:18,7
09:34.2
00:03.5
58
58e
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
6:44,0
01:35.3
00:06.7
58
58e
BERNARD Rémy
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 205
BERNARD Rémy
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 205
FA 5
FA
5
20:39,6
09:55.1
00:20.9
59
59e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:44,2
01:35.5
00:00.2
59
59e
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
20:40,3
09:55.8
00:00.7
60
60e
SCAPIN Roberto
CALI Rudi
Peugeot 106 XSI
SCAPIN Roberto
CALI Rudi
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
6:47,2
01:38.5
00:03.0
60
60e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
20:40,3
09:55.8
61
61e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
LAURENTI Stéphanie
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
LAURENTI Stéphanie
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
6:49,8
01:41.1
00:02.6
61
61e
SCAPIN Roberto
CALI Rudi
Peugeot 106 XSI
SCAPIN Roberto
CALI Rudi
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
20:48,2
10:03.7
00:07.9
62
62e
MATTEO Julien
DEBOVE Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
MATTEO Julien
DEBOVE Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
7:00,1
01:51.4
00:10.3
62
62e
DOMEREGO Florian
CORNIGLION Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DOMEREGO Florian
CORNIGLION Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
20:50,3
10:05.8
00:02.1
63
63e
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
10:45,2
05:36.5
03:45.1
63
63e
MATTEO Julien
DEBOVE Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
MATTEO Julien
DEBOVE Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
21:27,1
10:42.6
00:36.8