7ème Rallye Régional de la Vésubie
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019 coeff. 2
7ème Rallye Régional de la Vésubie
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019 coeff. 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
58 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
NICOLAO Jean-Philippe
LOEB Séverine
Volkswagen Polo GTI
NICOLAO Jean-Philippe
LOEB Séverine
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
5:11,8
1
1er
NICOLAO Jean-Philippe
LOEB Séverine
Volkswagen Polo GTI
NICOLAO Jean-Philippe
LOEB Séverine
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
26:41,9
2
2e
CASCIANI Frederik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
5:15,4
00:03.6
00:03.6
2
2e
CORTESE Elio
VERBICARA Domenico
Skoda Fabia
CORTESE Elio
VERBICARA Domenico
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
27:26,0
00:44.1
00:44.1
3
3e
CORTESE Elio
VERBICARA Domenico
Skoda Fabia
CORTESE Elio
VERBICARA Domenico
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:16,1
00:04.3
00:00.7
3
3e
CASCIANI Frederik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
27:30,2
00:48.3
00:04.2
4
4e
CORTESE Marco
MONCADA Antonello
Skoda Fabia
CORTESE Marco
MONCADA Antonello
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:20,5
00:08.7
00:04.4
4
4e
CORTESE Marco
MONCADA Antonello
Skoda Fabia
CORTESE Marco
MONCADA Antonello
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
27:51,5
01:09.6
00:21.3
5
5e
VIDRY Morgan
GEEROMS Florent
Renault Clio S1600
VIDRY Morgan
GEEROMS Florent
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:20,8
00:09.0
00:00.3
5
5e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Peugeot 208
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
27:53,0
01:11.1
00:01.5
6
6e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Peugeot 208
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:23,2
00:11.4
00:02.4
6
6e
VIDRY Morgan
GEEROMS Florent
Renault Clio S1600
VIDRY Morgan
GEEROMS Florent
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
27:58,2
01:16.3
00:05.2
7
7e
CATUDAL Philippe
CATUDAL Carla
Skoda Fabia
CATUDAL Philippe
CATUDAL Carla
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:27,0
00:15.2
00:03.8
7
7e
CATUDAL Philippe
CATUDAL Carla
Skoda Fabia
CATUDAL Philippe
CATUDAL Carla
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
28:08,4
01:26.5
00:10.2
8
8e
MONI Olivier
MASSIERA Florent
Peugeot 206 XS
MONI Olivier
MASSIERA Florent
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 14
F2
14
5:34,2
00:22.4
00:07.2
8
8e
DALMASSO Didier
CASSAR Ludovic
Renault Clio
DALMASSO Didier
CASSAR Ludovic
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
28:53,9
02:12.0
00:45.5
9
9e
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
BORTOT Magali
Citroën saxo
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
BORTOT Magali
Citroën saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:34,3
00:22.5
00:00.1
9
9e
MONI Olivier
MASSIERA Florent
Peugeot 206 XS
MONI Olivier
MASSIERA Florent
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 14
F2
14
28:54,1
02:12.2
00:00.2
10
10e
DALMASSO Didier
CASSAR Ludovic
Renault Clio
DALMASSO Didier
CASSAR Ludovic
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:34,6
00:22.8
00:00.3
10
10e
CACHAT Gilles
DAHON Marine
Renault Clio Super 1600
CACHAT Gilles
DAHON Marine
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
29:11,8
02:29.9
00:17.7
11
11e
SERET Jacques
GAGNIEUX Clément
Skoda Fabia
SERET Jacques
GAGNIEUX Clément
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:36,6
00:24.8
00:02.0
11
11e
SERET Jacques
GAGNIEUX Clément
Skoda Fabia
SERET Jacques
GAGNIEUX Clément
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
29:19,6
02:37.7
00:07.8
12
12e
BERNARD Jean-Yves
SZYS Solenne
Ford Escort Cosworth
BERNARD Jean-Yves
SZYS Solenne
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
5:37,4
00:25.6
00:00.8
12
12e
BERNARD Jean-Yves
SZYS Solenne
Ford Escort Cosworth
BERNARD Jean-Yves
SZYS Solenne
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
29:22,5
02:40.6
00:02.9
13
13e
RICCI Christophe
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio S1600
RICCI Christophe
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:37,7
00:25.9
00:00.3
13
13e
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
BORTOT Magali
Citroën saxo
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
BORTOT Magali
Citroën saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
29:27,5
02:45.6
00:05.0
14
14e
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:38,1
00:26.3
00:00.4
14
14e
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208
AUTIERO Matthieu
BARBAGALLO Lory
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
29:28,0
02:46.1
00:00.5
15
15e
CACHAT Gilles
DAHON Marine
Renault Clio Super 1600
CACHAT Gilles
DAHON Marine
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:39,6
00:27.8
00:01.5
15
15e
RICCI Christophe
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio S1600
RICCI Christophe
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
29:32,6
02:50.7
00:04.6
16
16e
BERNAL Matthieu
GIORDAN Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERNAL Matthieu
GIORDAN Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:40,6
00:28.8
00:01.0
16
16e
HANOCQ William
DE CRISTOFORO Joffrey
Renault Clio
HANOCQ William
DE CRISTOFORO Joffrey
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
29:34,2
02:52.3
00:01.6
17
17e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
5:41,0
00:29.2
00:00.4
17
17e
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 208
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 208
R 2B
R
2B
29:55,5
03:13.6
00:21.3
18
18e
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
F2 14
F2
14
5:42,1
00:30.3
00:01.1
18
18e
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
29:56,0
03:14.1
00:00.5
19
19e
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:44,7
00:32.9
00:02.6
19
19e
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Renault Mégane 2
F2 14
F2
14
30:08,0
03:26.1
00:12.0
20
20e
FILIBERTO Angelo
TRAPANI Marco
Peugeot 106
FILIBERTO Angelo
TRAPANI Marco
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
5:44,9
00:33.1
00:00.2
20
20e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
30:08,8
03:26.9
00:00.8
21
21e
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 208
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 208
R 2B
R
2B
5:45,9
00:34.1
00:01.0
21
21e
FILIBERTO Angelo
TRAPANI Marco
Peugeot 106
FILIBERTO Angelo
TRAPANI Marco
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
30:14,0
03:32.1
00:05.2
22
22e
MELLAN Patrice
SCANDOLA Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MELLAN Patrice
SCANDOLA Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:47,1
00:35.3
00:01.2
22
22e
BERNAL Matthieu
GIORDAN Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERNAL Matthieu
GIORDAN Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
30:15,3
03:33.4
00:01.3
23
23e
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:47,7
00:35.9
00:00.6
23
23e
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
30:22,3
03:40.4
00:07.0
24
24e
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:48,1
00:36.3
00:00.4
24
24e
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
30:25,5
03:43.6
00:03.2
25
25e
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 306 16S
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 306 16S
FA 7
FA
7
5:48,3
00:36.5
00:00.2
25
25e
MELLAN Patrice
SCANDOLA Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MELLAN Patrice
SCANDOLA Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
30:26,8
03:44.9
00:01.3
26
26e
SCHRAM Dirk Jan
DI MICHELE Laura
Renault Clio
SCHRAM Dirk Jan
DI MICHELE Laura
Renault Clio
R 3C
R
3C
5:48,3
00:36.5
26
26e
SCHRAM Dirk Jan
DI MICHELE Laura
Renault Clio
SCHRAM Dirk Jan
DI MICHELE Laura
Renault Clio
R 3C
R
3C
30:29,5
03:47.6
00:02.7
27
27e
BERTOLINI Pierre
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208
BERTOLINI Pierre
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:48,4
00:36.6
00:00.1
27
27e
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 306 16S
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 306 16S
FA 7
FA
7
30:33,2
03:51.3
00:03.7
28
28e
MICHEL Jason
SILVY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICHEL Jason
SILVY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:51,4
00:39.6
00:03.0
28
28e
BERTOLINI Pierre
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208
BERTOLINI Pierre
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
30:35,2
03:53.3
00:02.0
29
29e
LEONE Mathieu
BARBERIS Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEONE Mathieu
BARBERIS Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:53,4
00:41.6
00:02.0
29
29e
MICHEL Jason
SILVY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICHEL Jason
SILVY Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
30:35,4
03:53.5
00:00.2
30
30e
HANOCQ William
DE CRISTOFORO Joffrey
Renault Clio
HANOCQ William
DE CRISTOFORO Joffrey
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:54,1
00:42.3
00:00.7
30
30e
KRAUS Gilles
KRAUS Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
KRAUS Gilles
KRAUS Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
30:47,0
04:05.1
00:11.6
31
31e
KRAUS Gilles
KRAUS Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
KRAUS Gilles
KRAUS Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:54,6
00:42.8
00:00.5
31
31e
O'MAHONY Francis
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
BMW 135 I
O'MAHONY Francis
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT
10
30:47,8
04:05.9
00:00.8
32
32e
O'MAHONY Francis
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
BMW 135 I
O'MAHONY Francis
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT
10
5:57,5
00:45.7
00:02.9
32
32e
VIOLI Mickaël
VIOLI Corine
Peugeot 205 Maxi
VIOLI Mickaël
VIOLI Corine
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
31:24,2
04:42.3
00:36.4
33
33e
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
5:57,5
00:45.7
33
33e
CALCAGNO Xavier
GIRAUD Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
CALCAGNO Xavier
GIRAUD Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
31:31,0
04:49.1
00:06.8
34
34e
CALCAGNO Xavier
GIRAUD Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
CALCAGNO Xavier
GIRAUD Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:57,6
00:45.8
00:00.1
34
34e
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
31:33,6
04:51.7
00:02.6
35
35e
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:00,3
00:48.5
00:02.7
35
35e
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
31:36,6
04:54.7
00:03.0
36
36e
ARRIGHI Kévin
DEPLANQUE Cody
Peugeot 106 S16
ARRIGHI Kévin
DEPLANQUE Cody
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:03,7
00:51.9
00:03.4
36
36e
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
31:49,7
05:07.8
00:13.1
37
37e
VIOLI Mickaël
VIOLI Corine
Peugeot 205 Maxi
VIOLI Mickaël
VIOLI Corine
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
6:05,0
00:53.2
00:01.3
37
37e
LEONE Mathieu
BARBERIS Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEONE Mathieu
BARBERIS Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
31:50,8
05:08.9
00:01.1
38
38e
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Peugeot 206 RC
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
6:07,7
00:55.9
00:02.7
38
38e
FRANCO Thierry
RUGGIU Nicolas
Renault Clio
FRANCO Thierry
RUGGIU Nicolas
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
32:04,0
05:22.1
00:13.2
39
39e
JOUGLARD Gilles
CAVALLARO Céline
Simca Rallye 3
JOUGLARD Gilles
CAVALLARO Céline
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
6:09,8
00:58.0
00:02.1
39
39e
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Peugeot 206 RC
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
32:10,2
05:28.3
00:06.2
40
40e
ZANGARELLI Alexandre
DOITE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
ZANGARELLI Alexandre
DOITE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:10,5
00:58.7
00:00.7
40
40e
ARRIGHI Kévin
DEPLANQUE Cody
Peugeot 106 S16
ARRIGHI Kévin
DEPLANQUE Cody
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
32:12,2
05:30.3
00:02.0
41
41e
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:12,8
01:01.0
00:02.3
41
41e
JOUGLARD Gilles
CAVALLARO Céline
Simca Rallye 3
JOUGLARD Gilles
CAVALLARO Céline
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
32:12,9
05:31.0
00:00.7
42
42e
FRANCO Thierry
RUGGIU Nicolas
Renault Clio
FRANCO Thierry
RUGGIU Nicolas
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
6:13,3
01:01.5
00:00.5
42
42e
BAILET Yohan
CAMMAS Gallien
Peugeot 106 S16
BAILET Yohan
CAMMAS Gallien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
32:13,4
05:31.5
00:00.5
43
43e
NOVELLI Kévin
HERMELLIN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
NOVELLI Kévin
HERMELLIN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:14,4
01:02.6
00:01.1
43
43e
GOBBI Jean-Jacques
NEDEROVIQUE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
GOBBI Jean-Jacques
NEDEROVIQUE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
32:31,6
05:49.7
00:18.2
44
44e
GOBBI Jean-Jacques
NEDEROVIQUE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
GOBBI Jean-Jacques
NEDEROVIQUE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:16,3
01:04.5
00:01.9
44
44e
MACRI Joseph
MACRI Enzo
BMW 325I E30
MACRI Joseph
MACRI Enzo
BMW 325I E30
FA 8
FA
8
32:53,7
06:11.8
00:22.1
45
45e
BAILET Yohan
CAMMAS Gallien
Peugeot 106 S16
BAILET Yohan
CAMMAS Gallien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:16,5
01:04.7
00:00.2
45
45e
ZANGARELLI Alexandre
DOITE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
ZANGARELLI Alexandre
DOITE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
32:54,5
06:12.6
00:00.8
46
46e
DOMEREGO Florian
CORNIGLION Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DOMEREGO Florian
CORNIGLION Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
6:18,6
01:06.8
00:02.1
46
46e
NOVELLI Kévin
HERMELLIN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
NOVELLI Kévin
HERMELLIN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
32:54,7
06:12.8
00:00.2
47
47e
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
6:19,3
01:07.5
00:00.7
47
47e
CABRINO Eric
MEUCCI Camille
BMW 320 I
CABRINO Eric
MEUCCI Camille
BMW 320 I
F2 14
F2
14
33:03,8
06:21.9
00:09.1
48
48e
CABRINO Eric
MEUCCI Camille
BMW 320 I
CABRINO Eric
MEUCCI Camille
BMW 320 I
F2 14
F2
14
6:19,6
01:07.8
00:00.3
48
48e
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
33:07,1
06:25.2
00:03.3
49
49e
MACRI Joseph
MACRI Enzo
BMW 325I E30
MACRI Joseph
MACRI Enzo
BMW 325I E30
FA 8
FA
8
6:20,8
01:09.0
00:01.2
49
49e
MARIETTE Franck
MARIETTE Quentin
Renault Clio 16S
MARIETTE Franck
MARIETTE Quentin
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
33:23,3
06:41.4
00:16.2
50
50e
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
6:25,3
01:13.5
00:04.5
50
50e
STENZEL Ludovic
STENZEL Sébastien
Peugeot 106
STENZEL Ludovic
STENZEL Sébastien
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
33:50,1
07:08.2
00:26.8
51
51e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:25,9
01:14.1
00:00.6
51
51e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
LAURENTI Stéphanie
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
LAURENTI Stéphanie
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
33:55,8
07:13.9
00:05.7
52
52e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
LAURENTI Stéphanie
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
LAURENTI Stéphanie
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
6:28,7
01:16.9
00:02.8
52
52e
JOUHAUD Hervé
BONFIGLI Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
JOUHAUD Hervé
BONFIGLI Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
34:14,5
07:32.6
00:18.7
53
53e
STENZEL Ludovic
STENZEL Sébastien
Peugeot 106
STENZEL Ludovic
STENZEL Sébastien
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
6:29,0
01:17.2
00:00.3
53
53e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
34:14,8
07:32.9
00:00.3
54
54e
MARIETTE Franck
MARIETTE Quentin
Renault Clio 16S
MARIETTE Franck
MARIETTE Quentin
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
6:31,4
01:19.6
00:02.4
54
54e
DOMEREGO Florian
CORNIGLION Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DOMEREGO Florian
CORNIGLION Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
34:18,1
07:36.2
00:03.3
55
55e
MATTEO Julien
DEBOVE Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
MATTEO Julien
DEBOVE Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:39,5
01:27.7
00:08.1
55
55e
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FELIX Jean-Marc
GRELAUD Nicolas
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
34:22,7
07:40.8
00:04.6
56
56e
BERNARD Rémy
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 205
BERNARD Rémy
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 205
FA 5
FA
5
6:39,7
01:27.9
00:00.2
56
56e
BERNARD Rémy
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 205
BERNARD Rémy
SIRVINS Thomas
Peugeot 205
FA 5
FA
5
34:26,0
07:44.1
00:03.3
57
57e
SCAPIN Roberto
CALI Rudi
Peugeot 106 XSI
SCAPIN Roberto
CALI Rudi
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
6:40,9
01:29.1
00:01.2
57
57e
SCAPIN Roberto
CALI Rudi
Peugeot 106 XSI
SCAPIN Roberto
CALI Rudi
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
34:48,7
08:06.8
00:22.7
58
58e
JOUHAUD Hervé
BONFIGLI Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
JOUHAUD Hervé
BONFIGLI Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
6:59,5
01:47.7
00:18.6
58
58e
MATTEO Julien
DEBOVE Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
MATTEO Julien
DEBOVE Fabrice
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
35:21,3
08:39.4
00:32.6