7ème Rallye Régional VHC de la Vésubie
Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC coeff. 1
7ème Rallye Régional VHC de la Vésubie
Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC coeff. 1
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
17 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
FOTIA Patrick
LANTERI Marc
BMW M3
FOTIA Patrick
LANTERI Marc
BMW M3
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
5:33,2
1
1er
FOTIA Patrick
LANTERI Marc
BMW M3
FOTIA Patrick
LANTERI Marc
BMW M3
AJ2 E8
AJ2
E8
17:07,5
2
2e
VILLA Manuel
BIAGI Nicola
BMW M3
VILLA Manuel
BIAGI Nicola
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
5:47,6
00:14.4
00:14.4
2
2e
VILLA Manuel
BIAGI Nicola
BMW M3
VILLA Manuel
BIAGI Nicola
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
17:43,5
00:36.0
00:36.0
3
3e
GIOVANNACCI Maurice
VIALE Philippe
Ford Escort Mk2
GIOVANNACCI Maurice
VIALE Philippe
Ford Escort Mk2
CLA
CLA
5:56,7
00:23.5
00:09.1
3
3e
GIOVANNACCI Maurice
VIALE Philippe
Ford Escort Mk2
GIOVANNACCI Maurice
VIALE Philippe
Ford Escort Mk2
CLA
CLA
18:15,2
01:07.7
00:31.7
4
4e
DZIUBA David
PECH Frédéric
BMW 325 I E30
DZIUBA David
PECH Frédéric
BMW 325 I E30
CLA
CLA
6:02,3
00:29.1
00:05.6
4
4e
DZIUBA David
PECH Frédéric
BMW 325 I E30
DZIUBA David
PECH Frédéric
BMW 325 I E30
CLA
CLA
18:25,0
01:17.5
00:09.8
5
5e
RINGRAVE Stéphane
GIAMBI Sabrina
Volkswagen Golf GTI
RINGRAVE Stéphane
GIAMBI Sabrina
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
CLA
6:02,6
00:29.4
00:00.3
5
5e
RINGRAVE Stéphane
GIAMBI Sabrina
Volkswagen Golf GTI
RINGRAVE Stéphane
GIAMBI Sabrina
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
CLA
18:28,8
01:21.3
00:03.8
6
6e
BOURDAIS Alain
BOURDAIS Benjamin
Renault 11
BOURDAIS Alain
BOURDAIS Benjamin
Renault 11
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
6:02,6
00:29.4
6
6e
BOURDAIS Alain
BOURDAIS Benjamin
Renault 11
BOURDAIS Alain
BOURDAIS Benjamin
Renault 11
AJ2 E5
AJ2
E5
18:29,6
01:22.1
00:00.8
7
7e
JAIME Pierre
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
JAIME Pierre
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
6:04,2
00:31.0
00:01.6
7
7e
JAIME Pierre
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
JAIME Pierre
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2
E7
18:35,4
01:27.9
00:05.8
8
8e
DE BRETTES Thibault
FAUCHOT Sylvain
Opel Kadett GTE
DE BRETTES Thibault
FAUCHOT Sylvain
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2
C5
6:10,9
00:37.7
00:06.7
8
8e
BORRELLI Paul
MAURIN Yann
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
BORRELLI Paul
MAURIN Yann
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
2 C7
2
C7
18:44,5
01:37.0
00:09.1
9
9e
PETIT Florent
MEUCCI Jean-Claude
BMW 320/6
PETIT Florent
MEUCCI Jean-Claude
BMW 320/6
CLA
CLA
6:12,0
00:38.8
00:01.1
9
9e
AGUILLON Alain
AGUILLON Valentin
Renault Alpine A110
AGUILLON Alain
AGUILLON Valentin
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5
B5
18:47,6
01:40.1
00:03.1
10
10e
AGUILLON Alain
AGUILLON Valentin
Renault Alpine A110
AGUILLON Alain
AGUILLON Valentin
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5
B5
6:13,0
00:39.8
00:01.0
10
10e
DE BRETTES Thibault
FAUCHOT Sylvain
Opel Kadett GTE
DE BRETTES Thibault
FAUCHOT Sylvain
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2
C5
19:03,9
01:56.4
00:16.3
11
11e
BORRELLI Paul
MAURIN Yann
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
BORRELLI Paul
MAURIN Yann
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
2 C7
2
C7
6:14,5
00:41.3
00:01.5
11
11e
PETIT Florent
MEUCCI Jean-Claude
BMW 320/6
PETIT Florent
MEUCCI Jean-Claude
BMW 320/6
CLA
CLA
19:04,1
01:56.6
00:00.2
12
12e
BAZIN Franck
MURCIA Robert
BMW 320/6 E21
BAZIN Franck
MURCIA Robert
BMW 320/6 E21
2 C5
2
C5
6:27,2
00:54.0
00:12.7
12
12e
BAZIN Franck
MURCIA Robert
BMW 320/6 E21
BAZIN Franck
MURCIA Robert
BMW 320/6 E21
2 C5
2
C5
19:48,2
02:40.7
00:44.1
13
13e
RAFFALLI Jean-Pierre
CORVI Dominique
Porsche 911 SC
RAFFALLI Jean-Pierre
CORVI Dominique
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
6:27,7
00:54.5
00:00.5
13
13e
BRENAUD Pascal
BRENAUD Loïc
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BRENAUD Pascal
BRENAUD Loïc
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2
C4
20:00,4
02:52.9
00:12.2
14
14e
BRENAUD Pascal
BRENAUD Loïc
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BRENAUD Pascal
BRENAUD Loïc
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2
C4
6:30,2
00:57.0
00:02.5
14
14e
RAFFALLI Jean-Pierre
CORVI Dominique
Porsche 911 SC
RAFFALLI Jean-Pierre
CORVI Dominique
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
20:00,7
02:53.2
00:00.3
15
15e
ORSATTI Guillaume
ORSATTI Daniel
Volkswagen Golf 1 GTI
ORSATTI Guillaume
ORSATTI Daniel
Volkswagen Golf 1 GTI
CLA
CLA
6:38,8
01:05.6
00:08.6
15
15e
ORSATTI Guillaume
ORSATTI Daniel
Volkswagen Golf 1 GTI
ORSATTI Guillaume
ORSATTI Daniel
Volkswagen Golf 1 GTI
CLA
CLA
20:30,4
03:22.9
00:29.7
16
16e
GHIBAUDO Christophe
GHIBAUDO Anthony
Volkswagen Golf GTI
GHIBAUDO Christophe
GHIBAUDO Anthony
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
CLA
6:49,0
01:15.8
00:10.2
16
16e
GHIBAUDO Christophe
GHIBAUDO Anthony
Volkswagen Golf GTI
GHIBAUDO Christophe
GHIBAUDO Anthony
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
CLA
21:06,6
03:59.1
00:36.2
17
17e
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Renault 8 Gordini
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Renault 8 Gordini
2 B3
2
B3
7:32,7
01:59.5
00:43.7
17
17e
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Renault 8 Gordini
MARCHAND Patrick
QUEIROLO Sylvie
Renault 8 Gordini
2 B3
2
B3
22:56,7
05:49.2
01:50.1