22ème Rallye Coeur de France
Championnat de France des Rallyes
22ème Rallye Coeur de France
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
83 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
8:00,5
1
1er
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
8:00,5
2
2e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
8:03,6
00:03.1
00:03.1
2
2e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
8:03,6
00:03.1
00:03.1
3
3e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
8:04,4
00:03.9
00:00.8
3
3e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
8:04,4
00:03.9
00:00.8
4
4e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Skoda Fabia
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:08,1
00:07.6
00:03.7
4
4e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Skoda Fabia
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:08,1
00:07.6
00:03.7
5
5e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:12,6
00:12.1
00:04.5
5
5e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:12,6
00:12.1
00:04.5
6
6e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:15,5
00:15.0
00:02.9
6
6e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:15,5
00:15.0
00:02.9
7
7e
COSSON Anthony
NOURRY Anne-Sophie
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
COSSON Anthony
NOURRY Anne-Sophie
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
8:18,5
00:18.0
00:03.0
7
7e
COSSON Anthony
NOURRY Anne-Sophie
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
COSSON Anthony
NOURRY Anne-Sophie
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
8:18,5
00:18.0
00:03.0
8
8e
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
8:25,7
00:25.2
00:07.2
8
8e
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
8:25,7
00:25.2
00:07.2
9
9e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:30,7
00:30.2
00:05.0
9
9e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:30,7
00:30.2
00:05.0
10
10e
TAVENEAU Sam
POGUT Sébastien
Citroën C3
TAVENEAU Sam
POGUT Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
8:34,5
00:34.0
00:03.8
10
10e
TAVENEAU Sam
POGUT Sébastien
Citroën C3
TAVENEAU Sam
POGUT Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
8:34,5
00:34.0
00:03.8
11
11e
POUGNANT Nicolas
VALENCIA David
Citroën C3
POUGNANT Nicolas
VALENCIA David
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
8:41,4
00:40.9
00:06.9
11
11e
POUGNANT Nicolas
VALENCIA David
Citroën C3
POUGNANT Nicolas
VALENCIA David
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
8:41,4
00:40.9
00:06.9
12
12e
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 S16
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
8:41,8
00:41.3
00:00.4
12
12e
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 S16
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
8:41,8
00:41.3
00:00.4
13
13e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:43,0
00:42.5
00:01.2
13
13e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:43,0
00:42.5
00:01.2
14
14e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
8:47,7
00:47.2
00:04.7
14
14e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
8:47,7
00:47.2
00:04.7
15
15e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:49,9
00:49.4
00:02.2
15
15e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:49,9
00:49.4
00:02.2
16
16e
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:50,2
00:49.7
00:00.3
16
16e
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:50,2
00:49.7
00:00.3
17
17e
ASTIER Loïc
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 208 VTI
ASTIER Loïc
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:50,8
00:50.3
00:00.6
17
17e
ASTIER Loïc
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 208 VTI
ASTIER Loïc
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:50,8
00:50.3
00:00.6
18
18e
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
GORGUILO Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
GORGUILO Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:50,9
00:50.4
00:00.1
18
18e
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
GORGUILO Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
GORGUILO Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:50,9
00:50.4
00:00.1
19
19e
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
8:51,2
00:50.7
00:00.3
19
19e
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
8:51,2
00:50.7
00:00.3
20
20e
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Abarth 124 Rally
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
8:52,7
00:52.2
00:01.5
20
20e
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Abarth 124 Rally
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
8:52,7
00:52.2
00:01.5
21
21e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:53,5
00:53.0
00:00.8
21
21e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:53,5
00:53.0
00:00.8
22
22e
BOZEC Yann
TABOURET Laurent
Hyundai i20
BOZEC Yann
TABOURET Laurent
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
8:54,1
00:53.6
00:00.6
22
22e
BOZEC Yann
TABOURET Laurent
Hyundai i20
BOZEC Yann
TABOURET Laurent
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
8:54,1
00:53.6
00:00.6
23
23e
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:55,7
00:55.2
00:01.6
23
23e
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:55,7
00:55.2
00:01.6
24
24e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:55,9
00:55.4
00:00.2
24
24e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:55,9
00:55.4
00:00.2
25
25e
LAUNAY Patrice
LAUNAY Sindy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LAUNAY Patrice
LAUNAY Sindy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
8:58,8
00:58.3
00:02.9
25
25e
LAUNAY Patrice
LAUNAY Sindy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LAUNAY Patrice
LAUNAY Sindy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
8:58,8
00:58.3
00:02.9
26
26e
HOMMEAU Antoine
DUSSILLOS Michaël
Renault Mégane RS
HOMMEAU Antoine
DUSSILLOS Michaël
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
9:01,8
01:01.3
00:03.0
26
26e
HOMMEAU Antoine
DUSSILLOS Michaël
Renault Mégane RS
HOMMEAU Antoine
DUSSILLOS Michaël
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
9:01,8
01:01.3
00:03.0
27
27e
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:04,0
01:03.5
00:02.2
27
27e
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:04,0
01:03.5
00:02.2
28
28e
ROSSEL Léo
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROSSEL Léo
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
9:07,3
01:06.8
00:03.3
28
28e
ROSSEL Léo
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROSSEL Léo
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
9:07,3
01:06.8
00:03.3
29
29e
BAUDOIN Thomas
CADET Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
BAUDOIN Thomas
CADET Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
9:09,4
01:08.9
00:02.1
29
29e
BAUDOIN Thomas
CADET Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
BAUDOIN Thomas
CADET Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
9:09,4
01:08.9
00:02.1
30
30e
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
9:09,8
01:09.3
00:00.4
30
30e
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
9:09,8
01:09.3
00:00.4
31
31e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
9:11,4
01:10.9
00:01.6
31
31e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
9:11,4
01:10.9
00:01.6
32
32e
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
9:11,5
01:11.0
00:00.1
32
32e
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
9:11,5
01:11.0
00:00.1
33
33e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:13,3
01:12.8
00:01.8
33
33e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:13,3
01:12.8
00:01.8
34
34e
BREGEON Julien
ARRIVE Amélie
Renault Clio RS
BREGEON Julien
ARRIVE Amélie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:18,4
01:17.9
00:05.1
34
34e
BREGEON Julien
ARRIVE Amélie
Renault Clio RS
BREGEON Julien
ARRIVE Amélie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:18,4
01:17.9
00:05.1
35
35e
DESPOIS Fabien
DESPOIS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
DESPOIS Fabien
DESPOIS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:21,4
01:20.9
00:03.0
35
35e
DESPOIS Fabien
DESPOIS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
DESPOIS Fabien
DESPOIS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:21,4
01:20.9
00:03.0
36
36e
PINABEL Yoann
FRAIGNE Melvin
Citroën C2 R2
PINABEL Yoann
FRAIGNE Melvin
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
9:27,0
01:26.5
00:05.6
36
36e
PINABEL Yoann
FRAIGNE Melvin
Citroën C2 R2
PINABEL Yoann
FRAIGNE Melvin
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
9:27,0
01:26.5
00:05.6
37
37e
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Peugeot 208 VTI
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
9:27,1
01:26.6
00:00.1
37
37e
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Peugeot 208 VTI
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
9:27,1
01:26.6
00:00.1
38
38e
AVEZ Erwan
AVEZ Malween
Peugeot 206
AVEZ Erwan
AVEZ Malween
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
9:27,5
01:27.0
00:00.4
38
38e
AVEZ Erwan
AVEZ Malween
Peugeot 206
AVEZ Erwan
AVEZ Malween
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
9:27,5
01:27.0
00:00.4
39
39e
MATHEY Willy
RICOU Brice
Renault Clio RS
MATHEY Willy
RICOU Brice
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:27,8
01:27.3
00:00.3
39
39e
MATHEY Willy
RICOU Brice
Renault Clio RS
MATHEY Willy
RICOU Brice
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:27,8
01:27.3
00:00.3
40
40e
CHARLES Dimitri
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 206 XS
CHARLES Dimitri
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:31,6
01:31.1
00:03.8
40
40e
CHARLES Dimitri
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 206 XS
CHARLES Dimitri
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:31,6
01:31.1
00:03.8
41
41e
DUBRAY Jonathan
PETITJEAN Philippe
Renault Mégane
DUBRAY Jonathan
PETITJEAN Philippe
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
9:32,8
01:32.3
00:01.2
41
41e
DUBRAY Jonathan
PETITJEAN Philippe
Renault Mégane
DUBRAY Jonathan
PETITJEAN Philippe
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
9:32,8
01:32.3
00:01.2
42
42e
HERGAULT Mickaël
CHAUVEAU Sophie
Renault Clio
HERGAULT Mickaël
CHAUVEAU Sophie
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
9:33,0
01:32.5
00:00.2
42
42e
HERGAULT Mickaël
CHAUVEAU Sophie
Renault Clio
HERGAULT Mickaël
CHAUVEAU Sophie
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
9:33,0
01:32.5
00:00.2
43
43e
HERBELIN Christophe
CHANDELIER Anthony
Renault Clio RS
HERBELIN Christophe
CHANDELIER Anthony
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:34,8
01:34.3
00:01.8
43
43e
HERBELIN Christophe
CHANDELIER Anthony
Renault Clio RS
HERBELIN Christophe
CHANDELIER Anthony
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:34,8
01:34.3
00:01.8
44
44e
FROGER Tony
GUYON Jérôme
Peugeot 206 RC
FROGER Tony
GUYON Jérôme
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
9:35,2
01:34.7
00:00.4
44
44e
FROGER Tony
GUYON Jérôme
Peugeot 206 RC
FROGER Tony
GUYON Jérôme
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
9:35,2
01:34.7
00:00.4
45
45e
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
9:36,9
01:36.4
00:01.7
45
45e
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
9:36,9
01:36.4
00:01.7
46
46e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio RS
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:37,9
01:37.4
00:01.0
46
46e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio RS
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:37,9
01:37.4
00:01.0
47
47e
DOS SANTOS Thomas
DOS SANTOS Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
DOS SANTOS Thomas
DOS SANTOS Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:38,0
01:37.5
00:00.1
47
47e
DOS SANTOS Thomas
DOS SANTOS Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
DOS SANTOS Thomas
DOS SANTOS Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:38,0
01:37.5
00:00.1
48
48e
MAUDUIT Eric
MAUDUIT Evan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MAUDUIT Eric
MAUDUIT Evan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:38,1
01:37.6
00:00.1
48
48e
MAUDUIT Eric
MAUDUIT Evan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MAUDUIT Eric
MAUDUIT Evan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:38,1
01:37.6
00:00.1
49
49e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
9:38,2
01:37.7
00:00.1
49
49e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
9:38,2
01:37.7
00:00.1
50
50e
DUQUESNE Henri
TOUSSAINT Léa
Renault Mégane RS
DUQUESNE Henri
TOUSSAINT Léa
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
9:39,7
01:39.2
00:01.5
50
50e
DUQUESNE Henri
TOUSSAINT Léa
Renault Mégane RS
DUQUESNE Henri
TOUSSAINT Léa
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
9:39,7
01:39.2
00:01.5
51
51e
LAMBERT Yoann
YONNET Fabien
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
YONNET Fabien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:41,8
01:41.3
00:02.1
51
51e
LAMBERT Yoann
YONNET Fabien
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
YONNET Fabien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:41,8
01:41.3
00:02.1
52
52e
LANDRON Jean Pierre
ROGEON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LANDRON Jean Pierre
ROGEON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R
4
9:42,0
01:41.5
00:00.2
52
52e
LANDRON Jean Pierre
ROGEON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LANDRON Jean Pierre
ROGEON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R
4
9:42,0
01:41.5
00:00.2
53
53e
LUCAS Calvin
HOURY Amandine
Honda Civic
LUCAS Calvin
HOURY Amandine
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
9:42,9
01:42.4
00:00.9
53
53e
LUCAS Calvin
HOURY Amandine
Honda Civic
LUCAS Calvin
HOURY Amandine
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
9:42,9
01:42.4
00:00.9
54
54e
FOUQUET Romain
DUCROIX Benoît
Peugeot 206 XS
FOUQUET Romain
DUCROIX Benoît
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:45,7
01:45.2
00:02.8
54
54e
FOUQUET Romain
DUCROIX Benoît
Peugeot 206 XS
FOUQUET Romain
DUCROIX Benoît
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:45,7
01:45.2
00:02.8
55
55e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208 VTI
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
9:47,4
01:46.9
00:01.7
55
55e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208 VTI
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
9:47,4
01:46.9
00:01.7
56
56e
DOUCET Julien
CHAMBROY Floriane
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
DOUCET Julien
CHAMBROY Floriane
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:47,5
01:47.0
00:00.1
56
56e
DOUCET Julien
CHAMBROY Floriane
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
DOUCET Julien
CHAMBROY Floriane
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:47,5
01:47.0
00:00.1
57
57e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën DS3
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
9:48,3
01:47.8
00:00.8
57
57e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën DS3
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
9:48,3
01:47.8
00:00.8
58
58e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS
ROUSSEL Frédéric
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
9:49,7
01:49.2
00:01.4
58
58e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS
ROUSSEL Frédéric
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
9:49,7
01:49.2
00:01.4
59
59e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:53,9
01:53.4
00:04.2
59
59e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:53,9
01:53.4
00:04.2
60
60e
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
9:55,7
01:55.2
00:01.8
60
60e
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
9:55,7
01:55.2
00:01.8
61
61e
PINSON Roland
BESNARD Gaylord
Renault Clio RS
PINSON Roland
BESNARD Gaylord
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
9:58,7
01:58.2
00:03.0
61
61e
PINSON Roland
BESNARD Gaylord
Renault Clio RS
PINSON Roland
BESNARD Gaylord
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
9:58,7
01:58.2
00:03.0
62
62e
LECLERC Alexandre
NOURY Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
LECLERC Alexandre
NOURY Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:01,0
02:00.5
00:02.3
62
62e
LECLERC Alexandre
NOURY Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
LECLERC Alexandre
NOURY Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:01,0
02:00.5
00:02.3
63
63e
AUGER Richard
PICHON Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
AUGER Richard
PICHON Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:05,0
02:04.5
00:04.0
63
63e
AUGER Richard
PICHON Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
AUGER Richard
PICHON Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:05,0
02:04.5
00:04.0
64
64e
JEANDOT Vincent
BOUTEAU David
Renault Clio RS
JEANDOT Vincent
BOUTEAU David
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
10:07,5
02:07.0
00:02.5
64
64e
JEANDOT Vincent
BOUTEAU David
Renault Clio RS
JEANDOT Vincent
BOUTEAU David
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
10:07,5
02:07.0
00:02.5
65
65e
BECCAVIN Romain
GODIGNON Benjamin
Honda Civic
BECCAVIN Romain
GODIGNON Benjamin
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
10:08,3
02:07.8
00:00.8
65
65e
BECCAVIN Romain
GODIGNON Benjamin
Honda Civic
BECCAVIN Romain
GODIGNON Benjamin
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
10:08,3
02:07.8
00:00.8
66
66e
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
10:09,7
02:09.2
00:01.4
66
66e
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
10:09,7
02:09.2
00:01.4
67
67e
MARTIN Lucas
VANDOIT Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
MARTIN Lucas
VANDOIT Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
10:16,8
02:16.3
00:07.1
67
67e
MARTIN Lucas
VANDOIT Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
MARTIN Lucas
VANDOIT Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
10:16,8
02:16.3
00:07.1
68
68e
CHARPENTIER Jérémy
MONCHATRE Camille
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHARPENTIER Jérémy
MONCHATRE Camille
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
10:22,5
02:22.0
00:05.7
68
68e
CHARPENTIER Jérémy
MONCHATRE Camille
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHARPENTIER Jérémy
MONCHATRE Camille
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
10:22,5
02:22.0
00:05.7
69
69e
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Opel Adam
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
10:30,2
02:29.7
00:07.7
69
69e
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Opel Adam
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
10:30,2
02:29.7
00:07.7
70
70e
LECLERCQ Didier
TROTTEREAU Gwladys
Porsche 911
LECLERCQ Didier
TROTTEREAU Gwladys
Porsche 911
GT 10
GT
10
10:30,3
02:29.8
00:00.1
70
70e
LECLERCQ Didier
TROTTEREAU Gwladys
Porsche 911
LECLERCQ Didier
TROTTEREAU Gwladys
Porsche 911
GT 10
GT
10
10:30,3
02:29.8
00:00.1
71
71e
SEDILLEAU Fabien
CLERET William
Citroën Saxo VTS
SEDILLEAU Fabien
CLERET William
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
10:30,6
02:30.1
00:00.3
71
71e
SEDILLEAU Fabien
CLERET William
Citroën Saxo VTS
SEDILLEAU Fabien
CLERET William
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
10:30,6
02:30.1
00:00.3
72
72e
DUPAS Baptiste
DUPAS Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
DUPAS Baptiste
DUPAS Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:32,7
02:32.2
00:02.1
72
72e
DUPAS Baptiste
DUPAS Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
DUPAS Baptiste
DUPAS Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:32,7
02:32.2
00:02.1
73
73e
SAULNIER Denis
SAULNIER Alain
Renault Clio RS
SAULNIER Denis
SAULNIER Alain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:43,7
02:43.2
00:11.0
73
73e
SAULNIER Denis
SAULNIER Alain
Renault Clio RS
SAULNIER Denis
SAULNIER Alain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:43,7
02:43.2
00:11.0
74
74e
BUCHET Guillaume
GUIGNARD Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
BUCHET Guillaume
GUIGNARD Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
10:47,4
02:46.9
00:03.7
74
74e
BUCHET Guillaume
GUIGNARD Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
BUCHET Guillaume
GUIGNARD Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
10:47,4
02:46.9
00:03.7
75
75e
SIMON Ludovic
CHARBONNIER Christophe
Honda Integra Type R
SIMON Ludovic
CHARBONNIER Christophe
Honda Integra Type R
FA 7
FA
7
10:54,7
02:54.2
00:07.3
75
75e
SIMON Ludovic
CHARBONNIER Christophe
Honda Integra Type R
SIMON Ludovic
CHARBONNIER Christophe
Honda Integra Type R
FA 7
FA
7
10:54,7
02:54.2
00:07.3
76
76e
MASLAG Tom
COMPOZIEUX Pauline
Peugeot 106 XSI
MASLAG Tom
COMPOZIEUX Pauline
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
11:02,2
03:01.7
00:07.5
76
76e
MASLAG Tom
COMPOZIEUX Pauline
Peugeot 106 XSI
MASLAG Tom
COMPOZIEUX Pauline
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
11:02,2
03:01.7
00:07.5
77
77e
HUGER Michel
LOIZEAUX Didier
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
HUGER Michel
LOIZEAUX Didier
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
11:08,9
03:08.4
00:06.7
77
77e
HUGER Michel
LOIZEAUX Didier
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
HUGER Michel
LOIZEAUX Didier
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
11:08,9
03:08.4
00:06.7
78
78e
CHANTEREAUX Anthony
TRANCHARD Aurélien
Peugeot 309 GTI
CHANTEREAUX Anthony
TRANCHARD Aurélien
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
11:15,8
03:15.3
00:06.9
78
78e
CHANTEREAUX Anthony
TRANCHARD Aurélien
Peugeot 309 GTI
CHANTEREAUX Anthony
TRANCHARD Aurélien
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
11:15,8
03:15.3
00:06.9
79
79e
PERUCHOT Xavier
GUIRADO Sandrine
Toyota MR MK3
PERUCHOT Xavier
GUIRADO Sandrine
Toyota MR MK3
GT 9
GT
9
11:43,9
03:43.4
00:28.1
79
79e
PERUCHOT Xavier
GUIRADO Sandrine
Toyota MR MK3
PERUCHOT Xavier
GUIRADO Sandrine
Toyota MR MK3
GT 9
GT
9
11:43,9
03:43.4
00:28.1
80
80e
BOUTET Sony
BOUTET Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUTET Sony
BOUTET Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
11:45,2
03:44.7
00:01.3
80
80e
BOUTET Sony
BOUTET Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUTET Sony
BOUTET Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
11:45,2
03:44.7
00:01.3
81
81e
GASNIER Cyrille
PICHEREAU Justine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GASNIER Cyrille
PICHEREAU Justine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
12:43,2
04:42.7
00:58.0
81
81e
GASNIER Cyrille
PICHEREAU Justine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GASNIER Cyrille
PICHEREAU Justine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
12:43,2
04:42.7
00:58.0
82
82e
TAFFONNEAU Philippe
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3
TAFFONNEAU Philippe
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
15:26,5
07:26.0
02:43.3
82
82e
TAFFONNEAU Philippe
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3
TAFFONNEAU Philippe
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
15:26,5
07:26.0
02:43.3
83
83e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Peugeot 208 VTI
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
20:26,5
12:26.0
05:00.0
83
83e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Peugeot 208 VTI
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
20:26,5
12:26.0
05:00.0