22ème Rallye Coeur de France
Championnat de France des Rallyes
22ème Rallye Coeur de France
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
59 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
8:27,8
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:45:09,8
2
2e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
8:28,7
00:00.9
00:00.9
2
2e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:45:12,7
00:02.9
00:02.9
3
3e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
8:33,2
00:05.4
00:04.5
3
3e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Skoda Fabia
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:45:41,1
00:31.3
00:28.4
4
4e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Skoda Fabia
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:33,4
00:05.6
00:00.2
4
4e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
1:45:45,6
00:35.8
00:04.5
5
5e
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
8:58,1
00:30.3
00:24.7
5
5e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:48:24,5
03:14.7
02:38.9
6
6e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
9:02,7
00:34.9
00:04.6
6
6e
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:50:16,6
05:06.8
01:52.1
7
7e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
9:28,8
01:01.0
00:26.1
7
7e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:55:35,8
10:26.0
05:19.2
8
8e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:33,1
01:05.3
00:04.3
8
8e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:56:07,7
10:57.9
00:31.9
9
9e
ASTIER Loïc
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 208 VTI
ASTIER Loïc
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
9:34,9
01:07.1
00:01.8
9
9e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:56:18,7
11:08.9
00:11.0
10
10e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
9:36,9
01:09.1
00:02.0
10
10e
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
GORGUILO Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
GORGUILO Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:56:53,2
11:43.4
00:34.5
11
11e
BOZEC Yann
TABOURET Laurent
Hyundai i20
BOZEC Yann
TABOURET Laurent
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
9:38,1
01:10.3
00:01.2
11
11e
ASTIER Loïc
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 208 VTI
ASTIER Loïc
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:57:06,7
11:56.9
00:13.5
12
12e
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
9:39,8
01:12.0
00:01.7
12
12e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:57:21,1
12:11.3
00:14.4
13
13e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:40,4
01:12.6
00:00.6
13
13e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:58:08,6
12:58.8
00:47.5
14
14e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
9:40,9
01:13.1
00:00.5
14
14e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:58:20,4
13:10.6
00:11.8
15
15e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:44,5
01:16.7
00:03.6
15
15e
BOZEC Yann
TABOURET Laurent
Hyundai i20
BOZEC Yann
TABOURET Laurent
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
1:58:24,0
13:14.2
00:03.6
16
16e
ROSSEL Léo
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROSSEL Léo
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
9:48,5
01:20.7
00:04.0
16
16e
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
1:58:36,4
13:26.6
00:12.4
17
17e
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
GORGUILO Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
GORGUILO Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
9:55,1
01:27.3
00:06.6
17
17e
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:00:10,8
15:01.0
01:34.4
18
18e
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Abarth 124 Rally
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
9:58,4
01:30.6
00:03.3
18
18e
LAUNAY Patrice
LAUNAY Sindy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LAUNAY Patrice
LAUNAY Sindy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
2:00:46,9
15:37.1
00:36.1
19
19e
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
9:59,6
01:31.8
00:01.2
19
19e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:01:34,7
16:24.9
00:47.8
20
20e
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:01,0
01:33.2
00:01.4
20
20e
BREGEON Julien
ARRIVE Amélie
Renault Clio RS
BREGEON Julien
ARRIVE Amélie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:01:49,8
16:40.0
00:15.1
21
21e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208 VTI
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:02,6
01:34.8
00:01.6
21
21e
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
2:02:02,2
16:52.4
00:12.4
22
22e
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:03,4
01:35.6
00:00.8
22
22e
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
2:03:49,7
18:39.9
01:47.5
23
23e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:04,0
01:36.2
00:00.6
23
23e
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Peugeot 208 VTI
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
2:04:57,0
19:47.2
01:07.3
24
24e
LAUNAY Patrice
LAUNAY Sindy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LAUNAY Patrice
LAUNAY Sindy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
10:04,8
01:37.0
00:00.8
24
24e
ROSSEL Léo
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROSSEL Léo
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
2:06:04,8
20:55.0
01:07.8
25
25e
BREGEON Julien
ARRIVE Amélie
Renault Clio RS
BREGEON Julien
ARRIVE Amélie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:08,3
01:40.5
00:03.5
25
25e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208 VTI
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
2:06:19,9
21:10.1
00:15.1
26
26e
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:15,2
01:47.4
00:06.9
26
26e
FROGER Tony
GUYON Jérôme
Peugeot 206 RC
FROGER Tony
GUYON Jérôme
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
2:06:27,7
21:17.9
00:07.8
27
27e
AVEZ Erwan
AVEZ Malween
Peugeot 206
AVEZ Erwan
AVEZ Malween
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
10:19,7
01:51.9
00:04.5
27
27e
AVEZ Erwan
AVEZ Malween
Peugeot 206
AVEZ Erwan
AVEZ Malween
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
2:06:31,1
21:21.3
00:03.4
28
28e
LAMBERT Yoann
YONNET Fabien
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
YONNET Fabien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:22,7
01:54.9
00:03.0
28
28e
HERGAULT Mickaël
CHAUVEAU Sophie
Renault Clio
HERGAULT Mickaël
CHAUVEAU Sophie
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
2:06:32,5
21:22.7
00:01.4
29
29e
HERGAULT Mickaël
CHAUVEAU Sophie
Renault Clio
HERGAULT Mickaël
CHAUVEAU Sophie
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
10:23,2
01:55.4
00:00.5
29
29e
LAMBERT Yoann
YONNET Fabien
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
YONNET Fabien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:07:44,3
22:34.5
01:11.8
30
30e
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Peugeot 208 VTI
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:26,7
01:58.9
00:03.5
30
30e
CHARLES Dimitri
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 206 XS
CHARLES Dimitri
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
2:08:47,9
23:38.1
01:03.6
31
31e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:27,5
01:59.7
00:00.8
31
31e
TAFFONNEAU Philippe
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3
TAFFONNEAU Philippe
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
2:09:37,9
24:28.1
00:50.0
32
32e
FROGER Tony
GUYON Jérôme
Peugeot 206 RC
FROGER Tony
GUYON Jérôme
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
10:28,0
02:00.2
00:00.5
32
32e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:10:54,4
25:44.6
01:16.5
33
33e
TAFFONNEAU Philippe
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3
TAFFONNEAU Philippe
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
10:37,3
02:09.5
00:09.3
33
33e
DUQUESNE Henri
TOUSSAINT Léa
Renault Mégane RS
DUQUESNE Henri
TOUSSAINT Léa
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
2:12:12,1
27:02.3
01:17.7
34
34e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
10:48,0
02:20.2
00:10.7
34
34e
PINSON Roland
BESNARD Gaylord
Renault Clio RS
PINSON Roland
BESNARD Gaylord
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:13:05,0
27:55.2
00:52.9
35
35e
CHARLES Dimitri
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 206 XS
CHARLES Dimitri
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:53,0
02:25.2
00:05.0
35
35e
LUCAS Calvin
HOURY Amandine
Honda Civic
LUCAS Calvin
HOURY Amandine
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
2:13:16,3
28:06.5
00:11.3
36
36e
CHARPENTIER Jérémy
MONCHATRE Camille
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHARPENTIER Jérémy
MONCHATRE Camille
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
10:53,0
02:25.2
36
36e
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
2:13:30,9
28:21.1
00:14.6
37
37e
PINABEL Yoann
FRAIGNE Melvin
Citroën C2 R2
PINABEL Yoann
FRAIGNE Melvin
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
10:56,7
02:28.9
00:03.7
37
37e
MARTIN Lucas
VANDOIT Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
MARTIN Lucas
VANDOIT Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
2:14:10,6
29:00.8
00:39.7
38
38e
PINSON Roland
BESNARD Gaylord
Renault Clio RS
PINSON Roland
BESNARD Gaylord
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:59,0
02:31.2
00:02.3
38
38e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën DS3
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
2:14:22,6
29:12.8
00:12.0
39
39e
JEANDOT Vincent
BOUTEAU David
Renault Clio RS
JEANDOT Vincent
BOUTEAU David
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
11:09,4
02:41.6
00:10.4
39
39e
HERBELIN Christophe
CHANDELIER Anthony
Renault Clio RS
HERBELIN Christophe
CHANDELIER Anthony
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:14:58,2
29:48.4
00:35.6
40
40e
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
11:10,1
02:42.3
00:00.7
40
40e
JEANDOT Vincent
BOUTEAU David
Renault Clio RS
JEANDOT Vincent
BOUTEAU David
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
2:16:32,6
31:22.8
01:34.4
41
41e
MARTIN Lucas
VANDOIT Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
MARTIN Lucas
VANDOIT Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
11:11,0
02:43.2
00:00.9
41
41e
BECCAVIN Romain
GODIGNON Benjamin
Honda Civic
BECCAVIN Romain
GODIGNON Benjamin
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
2:16:44,8
31:35.0
00:12.2
42
42e
HERBELIN Christophe
CHANDELIER Anthony
Renault Clio RS
HERBELIN Christophe
CHANDELIER Anthony
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
11:13,7
02:45.9
00:02.7
42
42e
AUGER Richard
PICHON Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
AUGER Richard
PICHON Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
2:16:58,4
31:48.6
00:13.6
43
43e
DOUCET Julien
CHAMBROY Floriane
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
DOUCET Julien
CHAMBROY Floriane
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
11:13,8
02:46.0
00:00.1
43
43e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
2:17:04,3
31:54.5
00:05.9
44
44e
DUQUESNE Henri
TOUSSAINT Léa
Renault Mégane RS
DUQUESNE Henri
TOUSSAINT Léa
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
11:22,3
02:54.5
00:08.5
44
44e
CHARPENTIER Jérémy
MONCHATRE Camille
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHARPENTIER Jérémy
MONCHATRE Camille
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
2:17:33,2
32:23.4
00:28.9
45
45e
AUGER Richard
PICHON Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
AUGER Richard
PICHON Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
11:22,8
02:55.0
00:00.5
45
45e
PINABEL Yoann
FRAIGNE Melvin
Citroën C2 R2
PINABEL Yoann
FRAIGNE Melvin
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
2:18:08,8
32:59.0
00:35.6
46
46e
DUPAS Baptiste
DUPAS Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
DUPAS Baptiste
DUPAS Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
11:27,0
02:59.2
00:04.2
46
46e
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
2:19:28,6
34:18.8
01:19.8
47
47e
BECCAVIN Romain
GODIGNON Benjamin
Honda Civic
BECCAVIN Romain
GODIGNON Benjamin
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
11:29,1
03:01.3
00:02.1
47
47e
SAULNIER Denis
SAULNIER Alain
Renault Clio RS
SAULNIER Denis
SAULNIER Alain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:20:23,9
35:14.1
00:55.3
48
48e
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
11:35,2
03:07.4
00:06.1
48
48e
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Opel Adam
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
2:22:26,4
37:16.6
02:02.5
49
49e
LUCAS Calvin
HOURY Amandine
Honda Civic
LUCAS Calvin
HOURY Amandine
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
11:39,7
03:11.9
00:04.5
49
49e
BUCHET Guillaume
GUIGNARD Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
BUCHET Guillaume
GUIGNARD Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
2:22:54,5
37:44.7
00:28.1
50
50e
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Opel Adam
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
11:44,3
03:16.5
00:04.6
50
50e
DUPAS Baptiste
DUPAS Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
DUPAS Baptiste
DUPAS Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:23:27,2
38:17.4
00:32.7
51
51e
MASLAG Tom
COMPOZIEUX Pauline
Peugeot 106 XSI
MASLAG Tom
COMPOZIEUX Pauline
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
11:50,6
03:22.8
00:06.3
51
51e
DOUCET Julien
CHAMBROY Floriane
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
DOUCET Julien
CHAMBROY Floriane
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
2:25:15,6
40:05.8
01:48.4
52
52e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën DS3
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
11:51,6
03:23.8
00:01.0
52
52e
LECLERCQ Didier
TROTTEREAU Gwladys
Porsche 911
LECLERCQ Didier
TROTTEREAU Gwladys
Porsche 911
GT 10
GT
10
2:25:44,0
40:34.2
00:28.4
53
53e
BUCHET Guillaume
GUIGNARD Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
BUCHET Guillaume
GUIGNARD Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
11:58,4
03:30.6
00:06.8
53
53e
HUGER Michel
LOIZEAUX Didier
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
HUGER Michel
LOIZEAUX Didier
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
2:25:45,2
40:35.4
00:01.2
54
54e
HUGER Michel
LOIZEAUX Didier
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
HUGER Michel
LOIZEAUX Didier
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
12:11,3
03:43.5
00:12.9
54
54e
SEDILLEAU Fabien
CLERET William
Citroën Saxo VTS
SEDILLEAU Fabien
CLERET William
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
2:25:46,0
40:36.2
00:00.8
55
55e
SAULNIER Denis
SAULNIER Alain
Renault Clio RS
SAULNIER Denis
SAULNIER Alain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
12:19,4
03:51.6
00:08.1
55
55e
BOUTET Sony
BOUTET Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUTET Sony
BOUTET Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
2:39:43,3
54:33.5
13:57.3
56
56e
FOUQUET Romain
DUCROIX Benoît
Peugeot 206 XS
FOUQUET Romain
DUCROIX Benoît
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
12:22,0
03:54.2
00:02.6
56
56e
MASLAG Tom
COMPOZIEUX Pauline
Peugeot 106 XSI
MASLAG Tom
COMPOZIEUX Pauline
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:45:42,0
4:00:32.2
3:05:58.7
57
57e
LECLERCQ Didier
TROTTEREAU Gwladys
Porsche 911
LECLERCQ Didier
TROTTEREAU Gwladys
Porsche 911
GT 10
GT
10
12:44,7
04:16.9
00:22.7
57
57e
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Abarth 124 Rally
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
6:45:08,2
4:59:58.4
59:26.2
58
58e
SEDILLEAU Fabien
CLERET William
Citroën Saxo VTS
SEDILLEAU Fabien
CLERET William
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
12:58,5
04:30.7
00:13.8
58
58e
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:46:30,9
5:01:21.1
01:22.7
59
59e
BOUTET Sony
BOUTET Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUTET Sony
BOUTET Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
13:01,1
04:33.3
00:02.6
59
59e
FOUQUET Romain
DUCROIX Benoît
Peugeot 206 XS
FOUQUET Romain
DUCROIX Benoît
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:52:26,8
5:07:17.0
05:55.9