22ème Rallye Coeur de France
Championnat de France des Rallyes
22ème Rallye Coeur de France
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
59 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Skoda Fabia
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:40,6
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:51:57,1
2
2e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
6:41,6
00:01.0
00:01.0
2
2e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:52:06,8
00:09.7
00:09.7
3
3e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
6:47,3
00:06.7
00:05.7
3
3e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Skoda Fabia
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:52:21,7
00:24.6
00:14.9
4
4e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
6:54,1
00:13.5
00:06.8
4
4e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
1:52:27,2
00:30.1
00:05.5
5
5e
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
7:00,6
00:20.0
00:06.5
5
5e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:55:26,7
03:29.6
02:59.5
6
6e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:02,2
00:21.6
00:01.6
6
6e
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:57:17,2
05:20.1
01:50.5
7
7e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:25,4
00:44.8
00:23.2
7
7e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
2:03:13,6
11:16.5
05:56.4
8
8e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:30,5
00:49.9
00:05.1
8
8e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
2:03:38,2
11:41.1
00:24.6
9
9e
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
7:36,5
00:55.9
00:06.0
9
9e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:04:04,4
12:07.3
00:26.2
10
10e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
7:37,8
00:57.2
00:01.3
10
10e
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
GORGUILO Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
GORGUILO Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
2:04:35,2
12:38.1
00:30.8
11
11e
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
GORGUILO Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
GORGUILO Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:42,0
01:01.4
00:04.2
11
11e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:04:46,5
12:49.4
00:11.3
12
12e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:42,0
01:01.4
12
12e
ASTIER Loïc
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 208 VTI
ASTIER Loïc
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
2:05:03,9
13:06.8
00:17.4
13
13e
BOZEC Yann
TABOURET Laurent
Hyundai i20
BOZEC Yann
TABOURET Laurent
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
7:45,3
01:04.7
00:03.3
13
13e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:05:50,6
13:53.5
00:46.7
14
14e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:45,7
01:05.1
00:00.4
14
14e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
2:06:07,6
14:10.5
00:17.0
15
15e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:47,2
01:06.6
00:01.5
15
15e
BOZEC Yann
TABOURET Laurent
Hyundai i20
BOZEC Yann
TABOURET Laurent
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
2:06:09,3
14:12.2
00:01.7
16
16e
ROSSEL Léo
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROSSEL Léo
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:49,8
01:09.2
00:02.6
16
16e
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
2:06:12,9
14:15.8
00:03.6
17
17e
BREGEON Julien
ARRIVE Amélie
Renault Clio RS
BREGEON Julien
ARRIVE Amélie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:51,8
01:11.2
00:02.0
17
17e
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:08:05,0
16:07.9
01:52.1
18
18e
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:54,2
01:13.6
00:02.4
18
18e
LAUNAY Patrice
LAUNAY Sindy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LAUNAY Patrice
LAUNAY Sindy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
2:08:47,9
16:50.8
00:42.9
19
19e
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Abarth 124 Rally
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
7:55,4
01:14.8
00:01.2
19
19e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:09:32,9
17:35.8
00:45.0
20
20e
ASTIER Loïc
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 208 VTI
ASTIER Loïc
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:57,2
01:16.6
00:01.8
20
20e
BREGEON Julien
ARRIVE Amélie
Renault Clio RS
BREGEON Julien
ARRIVE Amélie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:09:41,6
17:44.5
00:08.7
21
21e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208 VTI
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:57,2
01:16.6
21
21e
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
2:10:12,9
18:15.8
00:31.3
22
22e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:58,2
01:17.6
00:01.0
22
22e
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
2:11:49,5
19:52.4
01:36.6
23
23e
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:59,8
01:19.2
00:01.6
23
23e
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Peugeot 208 VTI
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
2:13:11,1
21:14.0
01:21.6
24
24e
LAUNAY Patrice
LAUNAY Sindy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LAUNAY Patrice
LAUNAY Sindy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
8:01,0
01:20.4
00:01.2
24
24e
ROSSEL Léo
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROSSEL Léo
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
2:13:54,6
21:57.5
00:43.5
25
25e
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:09,1
01:28.5
00:08.1
25
25e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208 VTI
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
2:14:17,1
22:20.0
00:22.5
26
26e
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:10,7
01:30.1
00:01.6
26
26e
FROGER Tony
GUYON Jérôme
Peugeot 206 RC
FROGER Tony
GUYON Jérôme
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
2:14:40,9
22:43.8
00:23.8
27
27e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:12,1
01:31.5
00:01.4
27
27e
AVEZ Erwan
AVEZ Malween
Peugeot 206
AVEZ Erwan
AVEZ Malween
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
2:14:43,9
22:46.8
00:03.0
28
28e
AVEZ Erwan
AVEZ Malween
Peugeot 206
AVEZ Erwan
AVEZ Malween
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
8:12,8
01:32.2
00:00.7
28
28e
HERGAULT Mickaël
CHAUVEAU Sophie
Renault Clio
HERGAULT Mickaël
CHAUVEAU Sophie
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
2:14:52,2
22:55.1
00:08.3
29
29e
FROGER Tony
GUYON Jérôme
Peugeot 206 RC
FROGER Tony
GUYON Jérôme
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
8:13,2
01:32.6
00:00.4
29
29e
LAMBERT Yoann
YONNET Fabien
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
YONNET Fabien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:16:00,2
24:03.1
01:08.0
30
30e
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Peugeot 208 VTI
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:14,1
01:33.5
00:00.9
30
30e
CHARLES Dimitri
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 206 XS
CHARLES Dimitri
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
2:17:20,8
25:23.7
01:20.6
31
31e
TAFFONNEAU Philippe
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3
TAFFONNEAU Philippe
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
8:15,6
01:35.0
00:01.5
31
31e
TAFFONNEAU Philippe
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3
TAFFONNEAU Philippe
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
2:17:53,5
25:56.4
00:32.7
32
32e
LAMBERT Yoann
YONNET Fabien
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
YONNET Fabien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:15,9
01:35.3
00:00.3
32
32e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:19:06,5
27:09.4
01:13.0
33
33e
HERGAULT Mickaël
CHAUVEAU Sophie
Renault Clio
HERGAULT Mickaël
CHAUVEAU Sophie
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
8:19,7
01:39.1
00:03.8
33
33e
DUQUESNE Henri
TOUSSAINT Léa
Renault Mégane RS
DUQUESNE Henri
TOUSSAINT Léa
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
2:21:05,3
29:08.2
01:58.8
34
34e
CHARLES Dimitri
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 206 XS
CHARLES Dimitri
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:32,9
01:52.3
00:13.2
34
34e
PINSON Roland
BESNARD Gaylord
Renault Clio RS
PINSON Roland
BESNARD Gaylord
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:22:00,2
30:03.1
00:54.9
35
35e
PINABEL Yoann
FRAIGNE Melvin
Citroën C2 R2
PINABEL Yoann
FRAIGNE Melvin
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
8:35,4
01:54.8
00:02.5
35
35e
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
2:22:22,0
30:24.9
00:21.8
36
36e
HERBELIN Christophe
CHANDELIER Anthony
Renault Clio RS
HERBELIN Christophe
CHANDELIER Anthony
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:36,1
01:55.5
00:00.7
36
36e
LUCAS Calvin
HOURY Amandine
Honda Civic
LUCAS Calvin
HOURY Amandine
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
2:22:28,5
30:31.4
00:06.5
37
37e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
8:39,4
01:58.8
00:03.3
37
37e
MARTIN Lucas
VANDOIT Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
MARTIN Lucas
VANDOIT Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
2:23:12,0
31:14.9
00:43.5
38
38e
JEANDOT Vincent
BOUTEAU David
Renault Clio RS
JEANDOT Vincent
BOUTEAU David
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
8:42,5
02:01.9
00:03.1
38
38e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën DS3
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
2:23:25,2
31:28.1
00:13.2
39
39e
CHARPENTIER Jérémy
MONCHATRE Camille
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHARPENTIER Jérémy
MONCHATRE Camille
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
8:44,1
02:03.5
00:01.6
39
39e
HERBELIN Christophe
CHANDELIER Anthony
Renault Clio RS
HERBELIN Christophe
CHANDELIER Anthony
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:23:34,3
31:37.2
00:09.1
40
40e
BECCAVIN Romain
GODIGNON Benjamin
Honda Civic
BECCAVIN Romain
GODIGNON Benjamin
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
8:46,4
02:05.8
00:02.3
40
40e
JEANDOT Vincent
BOUTEAU David
Renault Clio RS
JEANDOT Vincent
BOUTEAU David
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
2:25:15,1
33:18.0
01:40.8
41
41e
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
8:51,1
02:10.5
00:04.7
41
41e
BECCAVIN Romain
GODIGNON Benjamin
Honda Civic
BECCAVIN Romain
GODIGNON Benjamin
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
2:25:31,2
33:34.1
00:16.1
42
42e
DOUCET Julien
CHAMBROY Floriane
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
DOUCET Julien
CHAMBROY Floriane
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:51,5
02:10.9
00:00.4
42
42e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
2:25:43,7
33:46.6
00:12.5
43
43e
DUQUESNE Henri
TOUSSAINT Léa
Renault Mégane RS
DUQUESNE Henri
TOUSSAINT Léa
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
8:53,2
02:12.6
00:01.7
43
43e
AUGER Richard
PICHON Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
AUGER Richard
PICHON Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
2:25:54,4
33:57.3
00:10.7
44
44e
PINSON Roland
BESNARD Gaylord
Renault Clio RS
PINSON Roland
BESNARD Gaylord
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
8:55,2
02:14.6
00:02.0
44
44e
CHARPENTIER Jérémy
MONCHATRE Camille
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHARPENTIER Jérémy
MONCHATRE Camille
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
2:26:17,3
34:20.2
00:22.9
45
45e
AUGER Richard
PICHON Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
AUGER Richard
PICHON Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:56,0
02:15.4
00:00.8
45
45e
PINABEL Yoann
FRAIGNE Melvin
Citroën C2 R2
PINABEL Yoann
FRAIGNE Melvin
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
2:26:44,2
34:47.1
00:26.9
46
46e
MARTIN Lucas
VANDOIT Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
MARTIN Lucas
VANDOIT Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
9:01,4
02:20.8
00:05.4
46
46e
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
2:28:49,2
36:52.1
02:05.0
47
47e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën DS3
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
9:02,6
02:22.0
00:01.2
47
47e
SAULNIER Denis
SAULNIER Alain
Renault Clio RS
SAULNIER Denis
SAULNIER Alain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:29:52,9
37:55.8
01:03.7
48
48e
DUPAS Baptiste
DUPAS Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
DUPAS Baptiste
DUPAS Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:08,8
02:28.2
00:06.2
48
48e
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Opel Adam
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
2:31:39,1
39:42.0
01:46.2
49
49e
LUCAS Calvin
HOURY Amandine
Honda Civic
LUCAS Calvin
HOURY Amandine
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
9:12,2
02:31.6
00:03.4
49
49e
BUCHET Guillaume
GUIGNARD Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
BUCHET Guillaume
GUIGNARD Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
2:32:21,6
40:24.5
00:42.5
50
50e
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Opel Adam
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
9:12,7
02:32.1
00:00.5
50
50e
DUPAS Baptiste
DUPAS Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
DUPAS Baptiste
DUPAS Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:32:36,0
40:38.9
00:14.4
51
51e
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
9:20,6
02:40.0
00:07.9
51
51e
DOUCET Julien
CHAMBROY Floriane
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
DOUCET Julien
CHAMBROY Floriane
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
2:34:07,1
42:10.0
01:31.1
52
52e
BUCHET Guillaume
GUIGNARD Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
BUCHET Guillaume
GUIGNARD Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
9:27,1
02:46.5
00:06.5
52
52e
HUGER Michel
LOIZEAUX Didier
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
HUGER Michel
LOIZEAUX Didier
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
2:35:23,9
43:26.8
01:16.8
53
53e
SAULNIER Denis
SAULNIER Alain
Renault Clio RS
SAULNIER Denis
SAULNIER Alain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:29,0
02:48.4
00:01.9
53
53e
LECLERCQ Didier
TROTTEREAU Gwladys
Porsche 911
LECLERCQ Didier
TROTTEREAU Gwladys
Porsche 911
GT 10
GT
10
2:35:28,1
43:31.0
00:04.2
54
54e
MASLAG Tom
COMPOZIEUX Pauline
Peugeot 106 XSI
MASLAG Tom
COMPOZIEUX Pauline
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
9:31,4
02:50.8
00:02.4
54
54e
SEDILLEAU Fabien
CLERET William
Citroën Saxo VTS
SEDILLEAU Fabien
CLERET William
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
2:36:09,0
44:11.9
00:40.9
55
55e
HUGER Michel
LOIZEAUX Didier
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
HUGER Michel
LOIZEAUX Didier
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
9:38,7
02:58.1
00:07.3
55
55e
BOUTET Sony
BOUTET Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUTET Sony
BOUTET Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
2:49:59,4
58:02.3
13:50.4
56
56e
LECLERCQ Didier
TROTTEREAU Gwladys
Porsche 911
LECLERCQ Didier
TROTTEREAU Gwladys
Porsche 911
GT 10
GT
10
9:44,1
03:03.5
00:05.4
56
56e
MASLAG Tom
COMPOZIEUX Pauline
Peugeot 106 XSI
MASLAG Tom
COMPOZIEUX Pauline
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:55:13,4
4:03:16.3
3:05:14.0
57
57e
FOUQUET Romain
DUCROIX Benoît
Peugeot 206 XS
FOUQUET Romain
DUCROIX Benoît
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:44,9
03:04.3
00:00.8
57
57e
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Abarth 124 Rally
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
6:53:03,6
5:01:06.5
57:50.2
58
58e
BOUTET Sony
BOUTET Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUTET Sony
BOUTET Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
10:16,1
03:35.5
00:31.2
58
58e
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:54:40,0
5:02:42.9
01:36.4
59
59e
SEDILLEAU Fabien
CLERET William
Citroën Saxo VTS
SEDILLEAU Fabien
CLERET William
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
10:23,0
03:42.4
00:06.9
59
59e
FOUQUET Romain
DUCROIX Benoît
Peugeot 206 XS
FOUQUET Romain
DUCROIX Benoît
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:02:11,7
5:10:14.6
07:31.7