22ème Rallye Coeur de France
Championnat de France des Rallyes
22ème Rallye Coeur de France
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
58 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
1:19,5
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:53:17,9
2
2e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Skoda Fabia
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:20,3
00:00.8
00:00.8
2
2e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:53:27,5
00:09.6
00:09.6
3
3e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:20,7
00:01.2
00:00.4
3
3e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Skoda Fabia
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:53:42,0
00:24.1
00:14.5
4
4e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:20,8
00:01.3
00:00.1
4
4e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
1:53:46,7
00:28.8
00:04.7
5
5e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:23,2
00:03.7
00:02.4
5
5e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:56:49,9
03:32.0
03:03.2
6
6e
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:23,3
00:03.8
00:00.1
6
6e
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:58:40,5
05:22.6
01:50.6
7
7e
BOZEC Yann
TABOURET Laurent
Hyundai i20
BOZEC Yann
TABOURET Laurent
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
1:25,5
00:06.0
00:02.2
7
7e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
2:04:42,4
11:24.5
06:01.9
8
8e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:26,0
00:06.5
00:00.5
8
8e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
2:05:04,2
11:46.3
00:21.8
9
9e
BREGEON Julien
ARRIVE Amélie
Renault Clio RS
BREGEON Julien
ARRIVE Amélie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:26,4
00:06.9
00:00.4
9
9e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:05:34,6
12:16.7
00:30.4
10
10e
ASTIER Loïc
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 208 VTI
ASTIER Loïc
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:27,9
00:08.4
00:01.5
10
10e
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
GORGUILO Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
GORGUILO Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
2:06:03,7
12:45.8
00:29.1
11
11e
ROSSEL Léo
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROSSEL Léo
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:28,4
00:08.9
00:00.5
11
11e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:06:15,5
12:57.6
00:11.8
12
12e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:28,4
00:08.9
12
12e
ASTIER Loïc
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 208 VTI
ASTIER Loïc
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
2:06:31,8
13:13.9
00:16.3
13
13e
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
GORGUILO Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
GORGUILO Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:28,5
00:09.0
00:00.1
13
13e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:07:20,1
14:02.2
00:48.3
14
14e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:28,8
00:09.3
00:00.3
14
14e
BOZEC Yann
TABOURET Laurent
Hyundai i20
BOZEC Yann
TABOURET Laurent
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
2:07:34,8
14:16.9
00:14.7
15
15e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:29,0
00:09.5
00:00.2
15
15e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
2:07:36,8
14:18.9
00:02.0
16
16e
FROGER Tony
GUYON Jérôme
Peugeot 206 RC
FROGER Tony
GUYON Jérôme
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
1:29,0
00:09.5
16
16e
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
2:07:42,2
14:24.3
00:05.4
17
17e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:29,2
00:09.7
00:00.2
17
17e
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:09:34,8
16:16.9
01:52.6
18
18e
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
1:29,3
00:09.8
00:00.1
18
18e
LAUNAY Patrice
LAUNAY Sindy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LAUNAY Patrice
LAUNAY Sindy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
2:10:18,4
17:00.5
00:43.6
19
19e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:29,5
00:10.0
00:00.2
19
19e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:11:01,3
17:43.4
00:42.9
20
20e
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:29,8
00:10.3
00:00.3
20
20e
BREGEON Julien
ARRIVE Amélie
Renault Clio RS
BREGEON Julien
ARRIVE Amélie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:11:08,0
17:50.1
00:06.7
21
21e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:30,2
00:10.7
00:00.4
21
21e
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
2:11:46,2
18:28.3
00:38.2
22
22e
LAUNAY Patrice
LAUNAY Sindy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LAUNAY Patrice
LAUNAY Sindy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
1:30,5
00:11.0
00:00.3
22
22e
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
2:13:21,0
20:03.1
01:34.8
23
23e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208 VTI
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:31,4
00:11.9
00:00.9
23
23e
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Peugeot 208 VTI
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
2:14:43,2
21:25.3
01:22.2
24
24e
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:31,5
00:12.0
00:00.1
24
24e
ROSSEL Léo
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROSSEL Léo
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
2:15:23,0
22:05.1
00:39.8
25
25e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:32,0
00:12.5
00:00.5
25
25e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208 VTI
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
2:15:48,5
22:30.6
00:25.5
26
26e
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Peugeot 208 VTI
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:32,1
00:12.6
00:00.1
26
26e
FROGER Tony
GUYON Jérôme
Peugeot 206 RC
FROGER Tony
GUYON Jérôme
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
2:16:09,9
22:52.0
00:21.4
27
27e
AVEZ Erwan
AVEZ Malween
Peugeot 206
AVEZ Erwan
AVEZ Malween
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
1:32,1
00:12.6
27
27e
AVEZ Erwan
AVEZ Malween
Peugeot 206
AVEZ Erwan
AVEZ Malween
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
2:16:16,0
22:58.1
00:06.1
28
28e
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:33,3
00:13.8
00:01.2
28
28e
HERGAULT Mickaël
CHAUVEAU Sophie
Renault Clio
HERGAULT Mickaël
CHAUVEAU Sophie
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
2:16:28,0
23:10.1
00:12.0
29
29e
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:34,0
00:14.5
00:00.7
29
29e
LAMBERT Yoann
YONNET Fabien
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
YONNET Fabien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:17:35,7
24:17.8
01:07.7
30
30e
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Opel Adam
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
1:35,4
00:15.9
00:01.4
30
30e
CHARLES Dimitri
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 206 XS
CHARLES Dimitri
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
2:19:01,6
25:43.7
01:25.9
31
31e
LAMBERT Yoann
YONNET Fabien
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
YONNET Fabien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:35,5
00:16.0
00:00.1
31
31e
TAFFONNEAU Philippe
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3
TAFFONNEAU Philippe
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
2:19:35,3
26:17.4
00:33.7
32
32e
HERGAULT Mickaël
CHAUVEAU Sophie
Renault Clio
HERGAULT Mickaël
CHAUVEAU Sophie
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
1:35,8
00:16.3
00:00.3
32
32e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:20:38,5
27:20.6
01:03.2
33
33e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
1:36,3
00:16.8
00:00.5
33
33e
DUQUESNE Henri
TOUSSAINT Léa
Renault Mégane RS
DUQUESNE Henri
TOUSSAINT Léa
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
2:22:46,9
29:29.0
02:08.4
34
34e
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Abarth 124 Rally
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
1:37,3
00:17.8
00:01.0
34
34e
PINSON Roland
BESNARD Gaylord
Renault Clio RS
PINSON Roland
BESNARD Gaylord
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:23:39,6
30:21.7
00:52.7
35
35e
PINABEL Yoann
FRAIGNE Melvin
Citroën C2 R2
PINABEL Yoann
FRAIGNE Melvin
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
1:37,4
00:17.9
00:00.1
35
35e
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
2:24:03,2
30:45.3
00:23.6
36
36e
JEANDOT Vincent
BOUTEAU David
Renault Clio RS
JEANDOT Vincent
BOUTEAU David
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:37,6
00:18.1
00:00.2
36
36e
LUCAS Calvin
HOURY Amandine
Honda Civic
LUCAS Calvin
HOURY Amandine
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
2:24:11,0
30:53.1
00:07.8
37
37e
MARTIN Lucas
VANDOIT Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
MARTIN Lucas
VANDOIT Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
1:38,7
00:19.2
00:01.1
37
37e
MARTIN Lucas
VANDOIT Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
MARTIN Lucas
VANDOIT Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
2:24:50,7
31:32.8
00:39.7
38
38e
AUGER Richard
PICHON Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
AUGER Richard
PICHON Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:39,3
00:19.8
00:00.6
38
38e
HERBELIN Christophe
CHANDELIER Anthony
Renault Clio RS
HERBELIN Christophe
CHANDELIER Anthony
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:25:15,1
31:57.2
00:24.4
39
39e
PINSON Roland
BESNARD Gaylord
Renault Clio RS
PINSON Roland
BESNARD Gaylord
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:39,4
00:19.9
00:00.1
39
39e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën DS3
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
2:25:26,5
32:08.6
00:11.4
40
40e
CHARPENTIER Jérémy
MONCHATRE Camille
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHARPENTIER Jérémy
MONCHATRE Camille
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
1:39,8
00:20.3
00:00.4
40
40e
JEANDOT Vincent
BOUTEAU David
Renault Clio RS
JEANDOT Vincent
BOUTEAU David
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
2:26:52,7
33:34.8
01:26.2
41
41e
CHARLES Dimitri
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 206 XS
CHARLES Dimitri
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:40,8
00:21.3
00:01.0
41
41e
BECCAVIN Romain
GODIGNON Benjamin
Honda Civic
BECCAVIN Romain
GODIGNON Benjamin
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
2:27:12,8
33:54.9
00:20.1
42
42e
HERBELIN Christophe
CHANDELIER Anthony
Renault Clio RS
HERBELIN Christophe
CHANDELIER Anthony
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:40,8
00:21.3
42
42e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
2:27:20,0
34:02.1
00:07.2
43
43e
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:41,2
00:21.7
00:00.4
43
43e
AUGER Richard
PICHON Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
AUGER Richard
PICHON Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
2:27:33,7
34:15.8
00:13.7
44
44e
DUQUESNE Henri
TOUSSAINT Léa
Renault Mégane RS
DUQUESNE Henri
TOUSSAINT Léa
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
1:41,6
00:22.1
00:00.4
44
44e
CHARPENTIER Jérémy
MONCHATRE Camille
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHARPENTIER Jérémy
MONCHATRE Camille
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
2:27:57,1
34:39.2
00:23.4
45
45e
BECCAVIN Romain
GODIGNON Benjamin
Honda Civic
BECCAVIN Romain
GODIGNON Benjamin
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
1:41,6
00:22.1
45
45e
PINABEL Yoann
FRAIGNE Melvin
Citroën C2 R2
PINABEL Yoann
FRAIGNE Melvin
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
2:28:21,6
35:03.7
00:24.5
46
46e
TAFFONNEAU Philippe
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3
TAFFONNEAU Philippe
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
1:41,8
00:22.3
00:00.2
46
46e
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
2:30:34,3
37:16.4
02:12.7
47
47e
LUCAS Calvin
HOURY Amandine
Honda Civic
LUCAS Calvin
HOURY Amandine
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
1:42,5
00:23.0
00:00.7
47
47e
SAULNIER Denis
SAULNIER Alain
Renault Clio RS
SAULNIER Denis
SAULNIER Alain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:31:41,2
38:23.3
01:06.9
48
48e
BUCHET Guillaume
GUIGNARD Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
BUCHET Guillaume
GUIGNARD Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:44,2
00:24.7
00:01.7
48
48e
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Opel Adam
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
2:33:14,5
39:56.6
01:33.3
49
49e
DOUCET Julien
CHAMBROY Floriane
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
DOUCET Julien
CHAMBROY Floriane
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:44,3
00:24.8
00:00.1
49
49e
BUCHET Guillaume
GUIGNARD Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
BUCHET Guillaume
GUIGNARD Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
2:34:05,8
40:47.9
00:51.3
50
50e
DUPAS Baptiste
DUPAS Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
DUPAS Baptiste
DUPAS Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:44,5
00:25.0
00:00.2
50
50e
DUPAS Baptiste
DUPAS Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
DUPAS Baptiste
DUPAS Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:34:20,5
41:02.6
00:14.7
51
51e
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
1:45,1
00:25.6
00:00.6
51
51e
DOUCET Julien
CHAMBROY Floriane
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
DOUCET Julien
CHAMBROY Floriane
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
2:35:51,4
42:33.5
01:30.9
52
52e
SAULNIER Denis
SAULNIER Alain
Renault Clio RS
SAULNIER Denis
SAULNIER Alain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:48,3
00:28.8
00:03.2
52
52e
LECLERCQ Didier
TROTTEREAU Gwladys
Porsche 911
LECLERCQ Didier
TROTTEREAU Gwladys
Porsche 911
GT 10
GT
10
2:37:16,6
43:58.7
01:25.2
53
53e
LECLERCQ Didier
TROTTEREAU Gwladys
Porsche 911
LECLERCQ Didier
TROTTEREAU Gwladys
Porsche 911
GT 10
GT
10
1:48,5
00:29.0
00:00.2
53
53e
SEDILLEAU Fabien
CLERET William
Citroën Saxo VTS
SEDILLEAU Fabien
CLERET William
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
2:38:00,0
44:42.1
00:43.4
54
54e
BOUTET Sony
BOUTET Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUTET Sony
BOUTET Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
1:49,7
00:30.2
00:01.2
54
54e
HUGER Michel
LOIZEAUX Didier
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
HUGER Michel
LOIZEAUX Didier
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
2:38:28,1
45:10.2
00:28.1
55
55e
SEDILLEAU Fabien
CLERET William
Citroën Saxo VTS
SEDILLEAU Fabien
CLERET William
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:51,0
00:31.5
00:01.3
55
55e
BOUTET Sony
BOUTET Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUTET Sony
BOUTET Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
2:51:49,1
58:31.2
13:21.0
56
56e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën DS3
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
2:01,3
00:41.8
00:10.3
56
56e
MASLAG Tom
COMPOZIEUX Pauline
Peugeot 106 XSI
MASLAG Tom
COMPOZIEUX Pauline
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:57:17,6
4:03:59.7
3:05:28.5
57
57e
MASLAG Tom
COMPOZIEUX Pauline
Peugeot 106 XSI
MASLAG Tom
COMPOZIEUX Pauline
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
2:04,2
00:44.7
00:02.9
57
57e
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Abarth 124 Rally
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
6:54:40,9
5:01:23.0
57:23.3
58
58e
HUGER Michel
LOIZEAUX Didier
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
HUGER Michel
LOIZEAUX Didier
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
3:04,2
01:44.7
01:00.0
58
58e
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:56:14,0
5:02:56.1
01:33.1