22ème Rallye Coeur de France
Championnat de France des Rallyes
22ème Rallye Coeur de France
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
78 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
16:40,0
1
1er
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
24:40,5
2
2e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
16:45,1
00:05.1
00:05.1
2
2e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
24:49,5
00:09.0
00:09.0
3
3e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Skoda Fabia
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
16:47,3
00:07.3
00:02.2
3
3e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Skoda Fabia
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
24:55,4
00:14.9
00:05.9
4
4e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
16:58,4
00:18.4
00:11.1
4
4e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
25:02,0
00:21.5
00:06.6
5
5e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
17:10,2
00:30.2
00:11.8
5
5e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
25:22,8
00:42.3
00:20.8
6
6e
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
17:32,5
00:52.5
00:22.3
6
6e
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
25:58,2
01:17.7
00:35.4
7
7e
COSSON Anthony
NOURRY Anne-Sophie
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
COSSON Anthony
NOURRY Anne-Sophie
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
17:39,8
00:59.8
00:07.3
7
7e
COSSON Anthony
NOURRY Anne-Sophie
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
COSSON Anthony
NOURRY Anne-Sophie
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
25:58,3
01:17.8
00:00.1
8
8e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
17:53,2
01:13.2
00:13.4
8
8e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
26:23,9
01:43.4
00:25.6
9
9e
TAVENEAU Sam
POGUT Sébastien
Citroën C3
TAVENEAU Sam
POGUT Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
17:55,9
01:15.9
00:02.7
9
9e
TAVENEAU Sam
POGUT Sébastien
Citroën C3
TAVENEAU Sam
POGUT Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
26:30,4
01:49.9
00:06.5
10
10e
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 S16
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
18:06,1
01:26.1
00:10.2
10
10e
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 S16
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
26:47,9
02:07.4
00:17.5
11
11e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
18:07,8
01:27.8
00:01.7
11
11e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
26:55,5
02:15.0
00:07.6
12
12e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
18:16,0
01:36.0
00:08.2
12
12e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
27:01,7
02:21.2
00:06.2
13
13e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
18:18,4
01:38.4
00:02.4
13
13e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
27:05,9
02:25.4
00:04.2
14
14e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
18:18,7
01:38.7
00:00.3
14
14e
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
27:09,9
02:29.4
00:04.0
15
15e
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
18:18,7
01:38.7
15
15e
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
27:11,0
02:30.5
00:01.1
16
16e
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
18:20,8
01:40.8
00:02.1
16
16e
ASTIER Loïc
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 208 VTI
ASTIER Loïc
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
27:11,6
02:31.1
00:00.6
17
17e
ASTIER Loïc
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 208 VTI
ASTIER Loïc
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
18:20,8
01:40.8
17
17e
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
GORGUILO Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
GORGUILO Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
27:11,7
02:31.2
00:00.1
18
18e
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
GORGUILO Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
GORGUILO Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
18:20,8
01:40.8
18
18e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
27:14,3
02:33.8
00:02.6
19
19e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
18:20,8
01:40.8
19
19e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
27:29,8
02:49.3
00:15.5
20
20e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
18:38,0
01:58.0
00:17.2
20
20e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
27:33,9
02:53.4
00:04.1
21
21e
BOZEC Yann
TABOURET Laurent
Hyundai i20
BOZEC Yann
TABOURET Laurent
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
18:44,6
02:04.6
00:06.6
21
21e
BOZEC Yann
TABOURET Laurent
Hyundai i20
BOZEC Yann
TABOURET Laurent
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
27:38,7
02:58.2
00:04.8
22
22e
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
18:49,9
02:09.9
00:05.3
22
22e
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
27:53,9
03:13.4
00:15.2
23
23e
ROSSEL Léo
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROSSEL Léo
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
18:58,5
02:18.5
00:08.6
23
23e
ROSSEL Léo
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROSSEL Léo
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
28:05,8
03:25.3
00:11.9
24
24e
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
19:06,6
02:26.6
00:08.1
24
24e
LAUNAY Patrice
LAUNAY Sindy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LAUNAY Patrice
LAUNAY Sindy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
28:13,5
03:33.0
00:07.7
25
25e
BREGEON Julien
ARRIVE Amélie
Renault Clio RS
BREGEON Julien
ARRIVE Amélie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
19:12,2
02:32.2
00:05.6
25
25e
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
28:16,4
03:35.9
00:02.9
26
26e
LAUNAY Patrice
LAUNAY Sindy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LAUNAY Patrice
LAUNAY Sindy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
19:14,7
02:34.7
00:02.5
26
26e
BAUDOIN Thomas
CADET Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
BAUDOIN Thomas
CADET Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
28:30,0
03:49.5
00:13.6
27
27e
BAUDOIN Thomas
CADET Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
BAUDOIN Thomas
CADET Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
19:20,6
02:40.6
00:05.9
27
27e
BREGEON Julien
ARRIVE Amélie
Renault Clio RS
BREGEON Julien
ARRIVE Amélie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
28:30,6
03:50.1
00:00.6
28
28e
TAFFONNEAU Philippe
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3
TAFFONNEAU Philippe
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
19:21,8
02:41.8
00:01.2
28
28e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
28:40,1
03:59.6
00:09.5
29
29e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208 VTI
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
19:23,9
02:43.9
00:02.1
29
29e
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
28:41,8
04:01.3
00:01.7
30
30e
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Peugeot 208 VTI
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
19:24,2
02:44.2
00:00.3
30
30e
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Peugeot 208 VTI
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
28:51,3
04:10.8
00:09.5
31
31e
FROGER Tony
GUYON Jérôme
Peugeot 206 RC
FROGER Tony
GUYON Jérôme
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
19:24,9
02:44.9
00:00.7
31
31e
FROGER Tony
GUYON Jérôme
Peugeot 206 RC
FROGER Tony
GUYON Jérôme
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
29:00,1
04:19.6
00:08.8
32
32e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
19:26,8
02:46.8
00:01.9
32
32e
PINABEL Yoann
FRAIGNE Melvin
Citroën C2 R2
PINABEL Yoann
FRAIGNE Melvin
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
29:02,1
04:21.6
00:02.0
33
33e
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
19:30,3
02:50.3
00:03.5
33
33e
DESPOIS Fabien
DESPOIS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
DESPOIS Fabien
DESPOIS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
29:02,7
04:22.2
00:00.6
34
34e
PINABEL Yoann
FRAIGNE Melvin
Citroën C2 R2
PINABEL Yoann
FRAIGNE Melvin
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
19:35,1
02:55.1
00:04.8
34
34e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208 VTI
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
29:11,3
04:30.8
00:08.6
35
35e
DESPOIS Fabien
DESPOIS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
DESPOIS Fabien
DESPOIS Jérôme
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
19:41,3
03:01.3
00:06.2
35
35e
AVEZ Erwan
AVEZ Malween
Peugeot 206
AVEZ Erwan
AVEZ Malween
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
29:25,3
04:44.8
00:14.0
36
36e
DUQUESNE Henri
TOUSSAINT Léa
Renault Mégane RS
DUQUESNE Henri
TOUSSAINT Léa
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
19:56,7
03:16.7
00:15.4
36
36e
DUQUESNE Henri
TOUSSAINT Léa
Renault Mégane RS
DUQUESNE Henri
TOUSSAINT Léa
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
29:36,4
04:55.9
00:11.1
37
37e
AVEZ Erwan
AVEZ Malween
Peugeot 206
AVEZ Erwan
AVEZ Malween
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
19:57,8
03:17.8
00:01.1
37
37e
HERGAULT Mickaël
CHAUVEAU Sophie
Renault Clio
HERGAULT Mickaël
CHAUVEAU Sophie
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
29:39,3
04:58.8
00:02.9
38
38e
LAMBERT Yoann
YONNET Fabien
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
YONNET Fabien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
20:05,5
03:25.5
00:07.7
38
38e
LAMBERT Yoann
YONNET Fabien
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
YONNET Fabien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
29:47,3
05:06.8
00:08.0
39
39e
HERGAULT Mickaël
CHAUVEAU Sophie
Renault Clio
HERGAULT Mickaël
CHAUVEAU Sophie
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
20:06,3
03:26.3
00:00.8
39
39e
CHARLES Dimitri
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 206 XS
CHARLES Dimitri
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
29:49,5
05:09.0
00:02.2
40
40e
PINSON Roland
BESNARD Gaylord
Renault Clio RS
PINSON Roland
BESNARD Gaylord
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
20:06,8
03:26.8
00:00.5
40
40e
MAUDUIT Eric
MAUDUIT Evan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MAUDUIT Eric
MAUDUIT Evan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
29:51,9
05:11.4
00:02.4
41
41e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
20:08,6
03:28.6
00:01.8
41
41e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
30:02,5
05:22.0
00:10.6
42
42e
MAUDUIT Eric
MAUDUIT Evan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MAUDUIT Eric
MAUDUIT Evan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
20:13,8
03:33.8
00:05.2
42
42e
PINSON Roland
BESNARD Gaylord
Renault Clio RS
PINSON Roland
BESNARD Gaylord
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
30:05,5
05:25.0
00:03.0
43
43e
CHARLES Dimitri
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 206 XS
CHARLES Dimitri
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
20:17,9
03:37.9
00:04.1
43
43e
LUCAS Calvin
HOURY Amandine
Honda Civic
LUCAS Calvin
HOURY Amandine
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
30:10,1
05:29.6
00:04.6
44
44e
LUCAS Calvin
HOURY Amandine
Honda Civic
LUCAS Calvin
HOURY Amandine
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
20:27,2
03:47.2
00:09.3
44
44e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën DS3
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
30:30,4
05:49.9
00:20.3
45
45e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën DS3
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
20:42,1
04:02.1
00:14.9
45
45e
LANDRON Jean Pierre
ROGEON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LANDRON Jean Pierre
ROGEON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R
4
30:40,6
06:00.1
00:10.2
46
46e
LECLERC Alexandre
NOURY Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
LECLERC Alexandre
NOURY Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
20:50,2
04:10.2
00:08.1
46
46e
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
30:44,4
06:03.9
00:03.8
47
47e
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
20:53,8
04:13.8
00:03.6
47
47e
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
30:49,5
06:09.0
00:05.1
48
48e
LANDRON Jean Pierre
ROGEON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LANDRON Jean Pierre
ROGEON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R
4
20:58,6
04:18.6
00:04.8
48
48e
LECLERC Alexandre
NOURY Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
LECLERC Alexandre
NOURY Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
30:51,2
06:10.7
00:01.7
49
49e
BECCAVIN Romain
GODIGNON Benjamin
Honda Civic
BECCAVIN Romain
GODIGNON Benjamin
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
21:01,3
04:21.3
00:02.7
49
49e
DOS SANTOS Thomas
DOS SANTOS Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
DOS SANTOS Thomas
DOS SANTOS Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
30:52,4
06:11.9
00:01.2
50
50e
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
21:07,5
04:27.5
00:06.2
50
50e
BECCAVIN Romain
GODIGNON Benjamin
Honda Civic
BECCAVIN Romain
GODIGNON Benjamin
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
31:09,6
06:29.1
00:17.2
51
51e
MARTIN Lucas
VANDOIT Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
MARTIN Lucas
VANDOIT Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
21:12,2
04:32.2
00:04.7
51
51e
MARTIN Lucas
VANDOIT Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
MARTIN Lucas
VANDOIT Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
31:29,0
06:48.5
00:19.4
52
52e
DOS SANTOS Thomas
DOS SANTOS Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
DOS SANTOS Thomas
DOS SANTOS Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
21:14,4
04:34.4
00:02.2
52
52e
AUGER Richard
PICHON Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
AUGER Richard
PICHON Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
31:30,4
06:49.9
00:01.4
53
53e
AUGER Richard
PICHON Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
AUGER Richard
PICHON Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
21:25,4
04:45.4
00:11.0
53
53e
JEANDOT Vincent
BOUTEAU David
Renault Clio RS
JEANDOT Vincent
BOUTEAU David
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
31:37,8
06:57.3
00:07.4
54
54e
DUPAS Baptiste
DUPAS Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
DUPAS Baptiste
DUPAS Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
21:26,1
04:46.1
00:00.7
54
54e
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
31:53,3
07:12.8
00:15.5
55
55e
JEANDOT Vincent
BOUTEAU David
Renault Clio RS
JEANDOT Vincent
BOUTEAU David
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
21:30,3
04:50.3
00:04.2
55
55e
DUPAS Baptiste
DUPAS Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
DUPAS Baptiste
DUPAS Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
31:58,8
07:18.3
00:05.5
56
56e
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
21:43,6
05:03.6
00:13.3
56
56e
HERBELIN Christophe
CHANDELIER Anthony
Renault Clio RS
HERBELIN Christophe
CHANDELIER Anthony
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
32:13,5
07:33.0
00:14.7
57
57e
SAULNIER Denis
SAULNIER Alain
Renault Clio RS
SAULNIER Denis
SAULNIER Alain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
22:10,0
05:30.0
00:26.4
57
57e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
32:28,4
07:47.9
00:14.9
58
58e
CHARPENTIER Jérémy
MONCHATRE Camille
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHARPENTIER Jérémy
MONCHATRE Camille
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
22:17,6
05:37.6
00:07.6
58
58e
CHARPENTIER Jérémy
MONCHATRE Camille
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHARPENTIER Jérémy
MONCHATRE Camille
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
32:40,1
07:59.6
00:11.7
59
59e
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Opel Adam
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
22:25,3
05:45.3
00:07.7
59
59e
SAULNIER Denis
SAULNIER Alain
Renault Clio RS
SAULNIER Denis
SAULNIER Alain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
32:53,7
08:13.2
00:13.6
60
60e
BUCHET Guillaume
GUIGNARD Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
BUCHET Guillaume
GUIGNARD Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
22:34,5
05:54.5
00:09.2
60
60e
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Opel Adam
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
32:55,5
08:15.0
00:01.8
61
61e
HERBELIN Christophe
CHANDELIER Anthony
Renault Clio RS
HERBELIN Christophe
CHANDELIER Anthony
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
22:38,7
05:58.7
00:04.2
61
61e
BUCHET Guillaume
GUIGNARD Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
BUCHET Guillaume
GUIGNARD Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
33:21,9
08:41.4
00:26.4
62
62e
CHANTEREAUX Anthony
TRANCHARD Aurélien
Peugeot 309 GTI
CHANTEREAUX Anthony
TRANCHARD Aurélien
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
22:57,9
06:17.9
00:19.2
62
62e
LECLERCQ Didier
TROTTEREAU Gwladys
Porsche 911
LECLERCQ Didier
TROTTEREAU Gwladys
Porsche 911
GT 10
GT
10
33:34,4
08:53.9
00:12.5
63
63e
MASLAG Tom
COMPOZIEUX Pauline
Peugeot 106 XSI
MASLAG Tom
COMPOZIEUX Pauline
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
23:02,5
06:22.5
00:04.6
63
63e
SEDILLEAU Fabien
CLERET William
Citroën Saxo VTS
SEDILLEAU Fabien
CLERET William
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
33:48,8
09:08.3
00:14.4
64
64e
LECLERCQ Didier
TROTTEREAU Gwladys
Porsche 911
LECLERCQ Didier
TROTTEREAU Gwladys
Porsche 911
GT 10
GT
10
23:04,1
06:24.1
00:01.6
64
64e
SIMON Ludovic
CHARBONNIER Christophe
Honda Integra Type R
SIMON Ludovic
CHARBONNIER Christophe
Honda Integra Type R
FA 7
FA
7
34:02,6
09:22.1
00:13.8
65
65e
HUGER Michel
LOIZEAUX Didier
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
HUGER Michel
LOIZEAUX Didier
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
23:06,0
06:26.0
00:01.9
65
65e
MASLAG Tom
COMPOZIEUX Pauline
Peugeot 106 XSI
MASLAG Tom
COMPOZIEUX Pauline
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
34:04,7
09:24.2
00:02.1
66
66e
SIMON Ludovic
CHARBONNIER Christophe
Honda Integra Type R
SIMON Ludovic
CHARBONNIER Christophe
Honda Integra Type R
FA 7
FA
7
23:07,9
06:27.9
00:01.9
66
66e
CHANTEREAUX Anthony
TRANCHARD Aurélien
Peugeot 309 GTI
CHANTEREAUX Anthony
TRANCHARD Aurélien
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
34:13,7
09:33.2
00:09.0
67
67e
SEDILLEAU Fabien
CLERET William
Citroën Saxo VTS
SEDILLEAU Fabien
CLERET William
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
23:18,2
06:38.2
00:10.3
67
67e
HUGER Michel
LOIZEAUX Didier
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
HUGER Michel
LOIZEAUX Didier
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
34:14,9
09:34.4
00:01.2
68
68e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
24:12,9
07:32.9
00:54.7
68
68e
TAFFONNEAU Philippe
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3
TAFFONNEAU Philippe
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
34:48,3
10:07.8
00:33.4
69
69e
BOUTET Sony
BOUTET Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUTET Sony
BOUTET Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
24:49,7
08:09.7
00:36.8
69
69e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
36:21,7
11:41.2
01:33.4
70
70e
GASNIER Cyrille
PICHEREAU Justine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GASNIER Cyrille
PICHEREAU Justine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
26:23,6
09:43.6
01:33.9
70
70e
BOUTET Sony
BOUTET Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUTET Sony
BOUTET Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
36:34,9
11:54.4
00:13.2
71
71e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
26:43,5
10:03.5
00:19.9
71
71e
DUBRAY Jonathan
PETITJEAN Philippe
Renault Mégane
DUBRAY Jonathan
PETITJEAN Philippe
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
37:45,7
13:05.2
01:10.8
72
72e
DUBRAY Jonathan
PETITJEAN Philippe
Renault Mégane
DUBRAY Jonathan
PETITJEAN Philippe
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
28:12,9
11:32.9
01:29.4
72
72e
GASNIER Cyrille
PICHEREAU Justine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GASNIER Cyrille
PICHEREAU Justine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
39:06,8
14:26.3
01:21.1
73
73e
DOUCET Julien
CHAMBROY Floriane
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
DOUCET Julien
CHAMBROY Floriane
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
30:02,3
13:22.3
01:49.4
73
73e
DOUCET Julien
CHAMBROY Floriane
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
DOUCET Julien
CHAMBROY Floriane
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
39:49,8
15:09.3
00:43.0
74
74e
POUGNANT Nicolas
VALENCIA David
Citroën C3
POUGNANT Nicolas
VALENCIA David
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
35:22,5
18:42.5
05:20.2
74
74e
POUGNANT Nicolas
VALENCIA David
Citroën C3
POUGNANT Nicolas
VALENCIA David
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
44:03,9
19:23.4
04:14.1
75
75e
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Abarth 124 Rally
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
40:22,5
23:42.5
05:00.0
75
75e
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Abarth 124 Rally
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
49:15,2
24:34.7
05:11.3
76
76e
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
40:22,5
23:42.5
76
76e
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
49:18,2
24:37.7
00:03.0
77
77e
FOUQUET Romain
DUCROIX Benoît
Peugeot 206 XS
FOUQUET Romain
DUCROIX Benoît
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
40:22,5
23:42.5
77
77e
FOUQUET Romain
DUCROIX Benoît
Peugeot 206 XS
FOUQUET Romain
DUCROIX Benoît
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
50:08,2
25:27.7
00:50.0
78
78e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Peugeot 208 VTI
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
40:22,5
23:42.5
78
78e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Peugeot 208 VTI
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:00:49,0
36:08.5
10:40.8