22ème Rallye Coeur de France
Championnat de France des Rallyes
22ème Rallye Coeur de France
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
75 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
16:28,1
1
1er
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
56:56,1
2
2e
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Yohan
FULCRAND Benoît
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
16:33,6
00:05.5
00:05.5
2
2e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
57:00,3
00:04.2
00:04.2
3
3e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Skoda Fabia
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
16:35,3
00:07.2
00:01.7
3
3e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
57:21,9
00:25.8
00:21.6
4
4e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
16:36,2
00:08.1
00:00.9
4
4e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Skoda Fabia
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
57:23,5
00:27.4
00:01.6
5
5e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
16:47,7
00:19.6
00:11.5
5
5e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
58:17,2
01:21.1
00:53.7
6
6e
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
17:04,8
00:36.7
00:17.1
6
6e
COSSON Anthony
NOURRY Anne-Sophie
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
COSSON Anthony
NOURRY Anne-Sophie
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
59:08,2
02:12.1
00:51.0
7
7e
COSSON Anthony
NOURRY Anne-Sophie
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
COSSON Anthony
NOURRY Anne-Sophie
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
17:13,0
00:44.9
00:08.2
7
7e
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
VAILLANT Benoît
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
59:25,7
02:29.6
00:17.5
8
8e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
17:39,6
01:11.5
00:26.6
8
8e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:00:33,8
03:37.7
01:08.1
9
9e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
17:47,3
01:19.2
00:07.7
9
9e
TAVENEAU Sam
POGUT Sébastien
Citroën C3
TAVENEAU Sam
POGUT Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:01:07,2
04:11.1
00:33.4
10
10e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
17:53,3
01:25.2
00:06.0
10
10e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:01:39,1
04:43.0
00:31.9
11
11e
TAVENEAU Sam
POGUT Sébastien
Citroën C3
TAVENEAU Sam
POGUT Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
17:54,7
01:26.6
00:01.4
11
11e
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 S16
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
1:01:41,3
04:45.2
00:02.2
12
12e
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 S16
JACOB Lionel
NICOLAU Cédric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
17:57,6
01:29.5
00:02.9
12
12e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:02:15,2
05:19.1
00:33.9
13
13e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
18:04,1
01:36.0
00:06.5
13
13e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:02:17,1
05:21.0
00:01.9
14
14e
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
18:05,3
01:37.2
00:01.2
14
14e
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MARTY Julien
AUGE Valentin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
1:02:29,3
05:33.2
00:12.2
15
15e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Skoda Fabia
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
18:12,7
01:44.6
00:07.4
15
15e
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
CARMINATI Boris
LACRUZ Marine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:02:29,6
05:33.5
00:00.3
16
16e
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
GORGUILO Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
GORGUILO Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
18:14,1
01:46.0
00:01.4
16
16e
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
GORGUILO Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
GORGUILO Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:02:34,9
05:38.8
00:05.3
17
17e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
18:17,9
01:49.8
00:03.8
17
17e
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:02:56,1
06:00.0
00:21.2
18
18e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
18:18,5
01:50.4
00:00.6
18
18e
ASTIER Loïc
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 208 VTI
ASTIER Loïc
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:02:57,4
06:01.3
00:01.3
19
19e
ASTIER Loïc
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 208 VTI
ASTIER Loïc
DINI Gilbert
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
18:26,2
01:58.1
00:07.7
19
19e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:03:11,4
06:15.3
00:14.0
20
20e
TAFFONNEAU Philippe
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3
TAFFONNEAU Philippe
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
18:31,9
02:03.8
00:05.7
20
20e
BOZEC Yann
TABOURET Laurent
Hyundai i20
BOZEC Yann
TABOURET Laurent
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
1:03:49,3
06:53.2
00:37.9
21
21e
LAUNAY Patrice
LAUNAY Sindy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LAUNAY Patrice
LAUNAY Sindy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
18:33,4
02:05.3
00:01.5
21
21e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:03:51,7
06:55.6
00:02.4
22
22e
ROSSEL Léo
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROSSEL Léo
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
18:33,8
02:05.7
00:00.4
22
22e
LAUNAY Patrice
LAUNAY Sindy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
LAUNAY Patrice
LAUNAY Sindy
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
1:04:09,4
07:13.3
00:17.7
23
23e
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Anthony
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
18:33,9
02:05.8
00:00.1
23
23e
ROSSEL Léo
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
ROSSEL Léo
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:04:13,5
07:17.4
00:04.1
24
24e
BAUDOIN Thomas
CADET Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
BAUDOIN Thomas
CADET Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
18:37,1
02:09.0
00:03.2
24
24e
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:04:24,6
07:28.5
00:11.1
25
25e
BOZEC Yann
TABOURET Laurent
Hyundai i20
BOZEC Yann
TABOURET Laurent
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
18:37,2
02:09.1
00:00.1
25
25e
BAUDOIN Thomas
CADET Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
BAUDOIN Thomas
CADET Jean-Philippe
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:04:48,1
07:52.0
00:23.5
26
26e
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
19:00,8
02:32.7
00:23.6
26
26e
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:05:03,1
08:07.0
00:15.0
27
27e
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
19:01,1
02:33.0
00:00.3
27
27e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:05:29,9
08:33.8
00:26.8
28
28e
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
RAGEAU Philippe
RAGEAU Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
19:02,2
02:34.1
00:01.1
28
28e
BREGEON Julien
ARRIVE Amélie
Renault Clio RS
BREGEON Julien
ARRIVE Amélie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:05:30,5
08:34.4
00:00.6
29
29e
BREGEON Julien
ARRIVE Amélie
Renault Clio RS
BREGEON Julien
ARRIVE Amélie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
19:10,6
02:42.5
00:08.4
29
29e
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:06:12,8
09:16.7
00:42.3
30
30e
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
19:18,1
02:50.0
00:07.5
30
30e
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Peugeot 208 VTI
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:07:06,6
10:10.5
00:53.8
31
31e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208 VTI
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
19:20,1
02:52.0
00:02.0
31
31e
FROGER Tony
GUYON Jérôme
Peugeot 206 RC
FROGER Tony
GUYON Jérôme
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
1:07:08,1
10:12.0
00:01.5
32
32e
PINABEL Yoann
FRAIGNE Melvin
Citroën C2 R2
PINABEL Yoann
FRAIGNE Melvin
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
19:25,6
02:57.5
00:05.5
32
32e
AVEZ Erwan
AVEZ Malween
Peugeot 206
AVEZ Erwan
AVEZ Malween
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
1:07:44,2
10:48.1
00:36.1
33
33e
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Peugeot 208 VTI
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
19:25,6
02:57.5
33
33e
HERGAULT Mickaël
CHAUVEAU Sophie
Renault Clio
HERGAULT Mickaël
CHAUVEAU Sophie
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
1:07:48,7
10:52.6
00:04.5
34
34e
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
19:26,1
02:58.0
00:00.5
34
34e
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208 VTI
DALMASSO Pauline
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:08:13,8
11:17.7
00:25.1
35
35e
FROGER Tony
GUYON Jérôme
Peugeot 206 RC
FROGER Tony
GUYON Jérôme
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
19:36,1
03:08.0
00:10.0
35
35e
DUQUESNE Henri
TOUSSAINT Léa
Renault Mégane RS
DUQUESNE Henri
TOUSSAINT Léa
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
1:08:27,5
11:31.4
00:13.7
36
36e
AVEZ Erwan
AVEZ Malween
Peugeot 206
AVEZ Erwan
AVEZ Malween
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
19:45,6
03:17.5
00:09.5
36
36e
LAMBERT Yoann
YONNET Fabien
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
YONNET Fabien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:08:28,9
11:32.8
00:01.4
37
37e
LAMBERT Yoann
YONNET Fabien
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
YONNET Fabien
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
19:46,2
03:18.1
00:00.6
37
37e
CHARLES Dimitri
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 206 XS
CHARLES Dimitri
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:08:33,9
11:37.8
00:05.0
38
38e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
19:50,1
03:22.0
00:03.9
38
38e
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
FILIPPI Eric
MAZOTTI Francis
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:08:34,4
11:38.3
00:00.5
39
39e
HERGAULT Mickaël
CHAUVEAU Sophie
Renault Clio
HERGAULT Mickaël
CHAUVEAU Sophie
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
19:55,2
03:27.1
00:05.1
39
39e
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MEES Michaël
BONALI Sandy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 14
F2
14
1:08:58,0
12:01.9
00:23.6
40
40e
DUQUESNE Henri
TOUSSAINT Léa
Renault Mégane RS
DUQUESNE Henri
TOUSSAINT Léa
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
19:59,7
03:31.6
00:04.5
40
40e
LUCAS Calvin
HOURY Amandine
Honda Civic
LUCAS Calvin
HOURY Amandine
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
1:09:37,1
12:41.0
00:39.1
41
41e
DOS SANTOS Thomas
DOS SANTOS Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
DOS SANTOS Thomas
DOS SANTOS Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
20:03,6
03:35.5
00:03.9
41
41e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën DS3
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:09:42,6
12:46.5
00:05.5
42
42e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
20:04,2
03:36.1
00:00.6
42
42e
DOS SANTOS Thomas
DOS SANTOS Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
DOS SANTOS Thomas
DOS SANTOS Florent
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:09:46,1
12:50.0
00:03.5
43
43e
DUBRAY Jonathan
PETITJEAN Philippe
Renault Mégane
DUBRAY Jonathan
PETITJEAN Philippe
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
20:06,8
03:38.7
00:02.6
43
43e
PINSON Roland
BESNARD Gaylord
Renault Clio RS
PINSON Roland
BESNARD Gaylord
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:10:00,2
13:04.1
00:14.1
44
44e
CHARLES Dimitri
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 206 XS
CHARLES Dimitri
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
20:09,4
03:41.3
00:02.6
44
44e
LECLERC Alexandre
NOURY Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
LECLERC Alexandre
NOURY Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:10:09,6
13:13.5
00:09.4
45
45e
LANDRON Jean Pierre
ROGEON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LANDRON Jean Pierre
ROGEON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R
4
20:09,6
03:41.5
00:00.2
45
45e
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:10:28,9
13:32.8
00:19.3
46
46e
LECLERC Alexandre
NOURY Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
LECLERC Alexandre
NOURY Vincent
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
20:09,9
03:41.8
00:00.3
46
46e
TAFFONNEAU Philippe
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3
TAFFONNEAU Philippe
MONDON Cédric
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
1:10:47,7
13:51.6
00:18.8
47
47e
LUCAS Calvin
HOURY Amandine
Honda Civic
LUCAS Calvin
HOURY Amandine
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
20:14,5
03:46.4
00:04.6
47
47e
HERBELIN Christophe
CHANDELIER Anthony
Renault Clio RS
HERBELIN Christophe
CHANDELIER Anthony
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:11:18,0
14:21.9
00:30.3
48
48e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën DS3
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
20:16,5
03:48.4
00:02.0
48
48e
MARTIN Lucas
VANDOIT Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
MARTIN Lucas
VANDOIT Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
1:11:55,6
14:59.5
00:37.6
49
49e
HERBELIN Christophe
CHANDELIER Anthony
Renault Clio RS
HERBELIN Christophe
CHANDELIER Anthony
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
20:20,1
03:52.0
00:03.6
49
49e
BECCAVIN Romain
GODIGNON Benjamin
Honda Civic
BECCAVIN Romain
GODIGNON Benjamin
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
1:12:01,9
15:05.8
00:06.3
50
50e
PINSON Roland
BESNARD Gaylord
Renault Clio RS
PINSON Roland
BESNARD Gaylord
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
20:20,2
03:52.1
00:00.1
50
50e
AUGER Richard
PICHON Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
AUGER Richard
PICHON Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:12:07,8
15:11.7
00:05.9
51
51e
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
FLAHAUT Julien
PARZYS Fabien
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
20:21,4
03:53.3
00:01.2
51
51e
JEANDOT Vincent
BOUTEAU David
Renault Clio RS
JEANDOT Vincent
BOUTEAU David
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:12:53,1
15:57.0
00:45.3
52
52e
MARTIN Lucas
VANDOIT Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
MARTIN Lucas
VANDOIT Olivier
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
20:49,7
04:21.6
00:28.3
52
52e
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
1:13:04,9
16:08.8
00:11.8
53
53e
BECCAVIN Romain
GODIGNON Benjamin
Honda Civic
BECCAVIN Romain
GODIGNON Benjamin
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
20:59,6
04:31.5
00:09.9
53
53e
SAULNIER Denis
SAULNIER Alain
Renault Clio RS
SAULNIER Denis
SAULNIER Alain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:13:48,6
16:52.5
00:43.7
54
54e
AUGER Richard
PICHON Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
AUGER Richard
PICHON Bastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
21:01,1
04:33.0
00:01.5
54
54e
CHARPENTIER Jérémy
MONCHATRE Camille
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHARPENTIER Jérémy
MONCHATRE Camille
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
1:14:27,9
17:31.8
00:39.3
55
55e
SAULNIER Denis
SAULNIER Alain
Renault Clio RS
SAULNIER Denis
SAULNIER Alain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
21:04,0
04:35.9
00:02.9
55
55e
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Opel Adam
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
1:15:32,4
18:36.3
01:04.5
56
56e
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
MILLION BRODAZ Roland
MALHERBE Thérèse
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
21:11,4
04:43.3
00:07.4
56
56e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
1:15:37,7
18:41.6
00:05.3
57
57e
JEANDOT Vincent
BOUTEAU David
Renault Clio RS
JEANDOT Vincent
BOUTEAU David
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
21:13,5
04:45.4
00:02.1
57
57e
BUCHET Guillaume
GUIGNARD Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
BUCHET Guillaume
GUIGNARD Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:16:21,7
19:25.6
00:44.0
58
58e
CHARPENTIER Jérémy
MONCHATRE Camille
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHARPENTIER Jérémy
MONCHATRE Camille
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
21:36,2
05:08.1
00:22.7
58
58e
SEDILLEAU Fabien
CLERET William
Citroën Saxo VTS
SEDILLEAU Fabien
CLERET William
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:16:55,4
19:59.3
00:33.7
59
59e
DOUCET Julien
CHAMBROY Floriane
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
DOUCET Julien
CHAMBROY Floriane
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
21:39,3
05:11.2
00:03.1
59
59e
DUBRAY Jonathan
PETITJEAN Philippe
Renault Mégane
DUBRAY Jonathan
PETITJEAN Philippe
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
1:16:59,1
20:03.0
00:03.7
60
60e
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Opel Adam
FOULON Nicolas
EVIN Frédéric
Opel Adam
R FR2
R
FR2
21:58,6
05:30.5
00:19.3
60
60e
MASLAG Tom
COMPOZIEUX Pauline
Peugeot 106 XSI
MASLAG Tom
COMPOZIEUX Pauline
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:16:59,4
20:03.3
00:00.3
61
61e
BUCHET Guillaume
GUIGNARD Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
BUCHET Guillaume
GUIGNARD Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
21:58,9
05:30.8
00:00.3
61
61e
LECLERCQ Didier
TROTTEREAU Gwladys
Porsche 911
LECLERCQ Didier
TROTTEREAU Gwladys
Porsche 911
GT 10
GT
10
1:17:10,9
20:14.8
00:11.5
62
62e
MASLAG Tom
COMPOZIEUX Pauline
Peugeot 106 XSI
MASLAG Tom
COMPOZIEUX Pauline
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
22:08,1
05:40.0
00:09.2
62
62e
HUGER Michel
LOIZEAUX Didier
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
HUGER Michel
LOIZEAUX Didier
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
1:17:30,0
20:33.9
00:19.1
63
63e
SEDILLEAU Fabien
CLERET William
Citroën Saxo VTS
SEDILLEAU Fabien
CLERET William
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
22:25,0
05:56.9
00:16.9
63
63e
LANDRON Jean Pierre
ROGEON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LANDRON Jean Pierre
ROGEON Emilie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R
4
1:17:38,6
20:42.5
00:08.6
64
64e
HUGER Michel
LOIZEAUX Didier
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
HUGER Michel
LOIZEAUX Didier
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
22:26,4
05:58.3
00:01.4
64
64e
PINABEL Yoann
FRAIGNE Melvin
Citroën C2 R2
PINABEL Yoann
FRAIGNE Melvin
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
1:17:56,6
21:00.5
00:18.0
65
65e
LECLERCQ Didier
TROTTEREAU Gwladys
Porsche 911
LECLERCQ Didier
TROTTEREAU Gwladys
Porsche 911
GT 10
GT
10
22:53,9
06:25.8
00:27.5
65
65e
SIMON Ludovic
CHARBONNIER Christophe
Honda Integra Type R
SIMON Ludovic
CHARBONNIER Christophe
Honda Integra Type R
FA 7
FA
7
1:19:12,7
22:16.6
01:16.1
66
66e
SIMON Ludovic
CHARBONNIER Christophe
Honda Integra Type R
SIMON Ludovic
CHARBONNIER Christophe
Honda Integra Type R
FA 7
FA
7
23:28,2
07:00.1
00:34.3
66
66e
DUPAS Baptiste
DUPAS Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
DUPAS Baptiste
DUPAS Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:19:22,8
22:26.7
00:10.1
67
67e
CHANTEREAUX Anthony
TRANCHARD Aurélien
Peugeot 309 GTI
CHANTEREAUX Anthony
TRANCHARD Aurélien
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
24:01,3
07:33.2
00:33.1
67
67e
CHANTEREAUX Anthony
TRANCHARD Aurélien
Peugeot 309 GTI
CHANTEREAUX Anthony
TRANCHARD Aurélien
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
1:20:03,1
23:07.0
00:40.3
68
68e
BOUTET Sony
BOUTET Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUTET Sony
BOUTET Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
25:07,2
08:39.1
01:05.9
68
68e
DOUCET Julien
CHAMBROY Floriane
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
DOUCET Julien
CHAMBROY Floriane
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:21:05,2
24:09.1
01:02.1
69
69e
DUPAS Baptiste
DUPAS Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
DUPAS Baptiste
DUPAS Pierrick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
27:15,0
10:46.9
02:07.8
69
69e
MAUDUIT Eric
MAUDUIT Evan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MAUDUIT Eric
MAUDUIT Evan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:22:52,2
25:56.1
01:47.0
70
70e
MAUDUIT Eric
MAUDUIT Evan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MAUDUIT Eric
MAUDUIT Evan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
34:31,5
18:03.4
07:16.5
70
70e
BOUTET Sony
BOUTET Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOUTET Sony
BOUTET Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
1:25:28,5
28:32.4
02:36.3
71
71e
POUGNANT Nicolas
VALENCIA David
Citroën C3
POUGNANT Nicolas
VALENCIA David
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
39:31,5
23:03.4
05:00.0
71
71e
POUGNANT Nicolas
VALENCIA David
Citroën C3
POUGNANT Nicolas
VALENCIA David
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
2:05:54,5
1:08:58.4
40:26.0
72
72e
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Abarth 124 Rally
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
39:31,5
23:03.4
72
72e
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Abarth 124 Rally
DUBERT Vincent
CORIA Alexandre
Abarth 124 Rally
GT+ 15
GT+
15
2:11:05,8
1:14:09.7
05:11.3
73
73e
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
39:31,5
23:03.4
73
73e
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
STEJSKAL Vaclav
VIKTORA Stanislav
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:11:08,8
1:14:12.7
00:03.0
74
74e
FOUQUET Romain
DUCROIX Benoît
Peugeot 206 XS
FOUQUET Romain
DUCROIX Benoît
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
39:31,5
23:03.4
74
74e
FOUQUET Romain
DUCROIX Benoît
Peugeot 206 XS
FOUQUET Romain
DUCROIX Benoît
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
2:11:58,8
1:15:02.7
00:50.0
75
75e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Peugeot 208 VTI
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
39:31,5
23:03.4
75
75e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Peugeot 208 VTI
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
2:22:39,6
1:25:43.5
10:40.8