33ème Rallye National du Pays de Fayence
33ème Rallye National du Pays de Fayence
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
125 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Hyundai I20
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Hyundai I20
A 8W
A
8W
5:20,3
1
1er
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
10:45,3
2
2e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
5:20,5
00:00.2
00:00.2
2
2e
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Hyundai I20
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Hyundai I20
A 8W
A
8W
10:45,6
00:00.3
00:00.3
3
3e
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
GORGUILO Anthony
Skoda Fabia
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
GORGUILO Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:22,3
00:02.0
00:01.8
3
3e
BERARD Renaud
REYRE Cédric
Skoda Fabia
BERARD Renaud
REYRE Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
10:55,1
00:09.8
00:09.5
4
4e
BERARD Renaud
REYRE Cédric
Skoda Fabia
BERARD Renaud
REYRE Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:25,5
00:05.2
00:03.2
4
4e
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
11:02,5
00:17.2
00:07.4
5
5e
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
SGARRONI Eric
Volkswagen Polo GTI
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
SGARRONI Eric
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
5:30,5
00:10.2
00:05.0
5
5e
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
GORGUILO Anthony
Skoda Fabia
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
GORGUILO Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
11:03,9
00:18.6
00:01.4
6
6e
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:30,8
00:10.5
00:00.3
6
6e
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
SGARRONI Eric
Volkswagen Polo GTI
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
SGARRONI Eric
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
11:08,3
00:23.0
00:04.4
7
7e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Fiat 500 X
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Fiat 500 X
R 4F
R
4F
5:33,8
00:13.5
00:03.0
7
7e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Fiat 500 X
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Fiat 500 X
R 4F
R
4F
11:14,1
00:28.8
00:05.8
8
8e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact WS
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact WS
F2 14
F2
14
5:44,0
00:23.7
00:10.2
8
8e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact WS
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact WS
F2 14
F2
14
11:31,9
00:46.6
00:17.8
9
9e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:46,1
00:25.8
00:02.1
9
9e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
11:39,2
00:53.9
00:07.3
10
10e
BOUERI Jonathan
MARTINI Maxime
Renault 11 Power
BOUERI Jonathan
MARTINI Maxime
Renault 11 Power
F2 14
F2
14
5:49,1
00:28.8
00:03.0
10
10e
BOUERI Jonathan
MARTINI Maxime
Renault 11 Power
BOUERI Jonathan
MARTINI Maxime
Renault 11 Power
F2 14
F2
14
11:44,9
00:59.6
00:05.7
11
11e
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:51,4
00:31.1
00:02.3
11
11e
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
11:46,1
01:00.8
00:01.2
12
12e
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
SARRAFIAN Alain
Renault Clio Super 1600
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
SARRAFIAN Alain
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:51,6
00:31.3
00:00.2
12
12e
FERRERO Stéphane
BURON Bastien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FERRERO Stéphane
BURON Bastien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
11:49,9
01:04.6
00:03.8
13
13e
JACQ Wilfried
SLIZ Karine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
JACQ Wilfried
SLIZ Karine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
5:52,9
00:32.6
00:01.3
13
13e
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
11:50,1
01:04.8
00:00.2
14
14e
BALDECCHI Eric
RUFFIN Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
BALDECCHI Eric
RUFFIN Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
5:53,4
00:33.1
00:00.5
14
14e
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
R 3
R
3
11:50,8
01:05.5
00:00.7
15
15e
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
5:53,9
00:33.6
00:00.5
15
15e
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Citroën DS3
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
11:50,9
01:05.6
00:00.1
16
16e
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:54,1
00:33.8
00:00.2
16
16e
JACQ Wilfried
SLIZ Karine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
JACQ Wilfried
SLIZ Karine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
11:52,8
01:07.5
00:01.9
17
17e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
5:54,4
00:34.1
00:00.3
17
17e
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
SARRAFIAN Alain
Renault Clio Super 1600
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
SARRAFIAN Alain
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
11:54,2
01:08.9
00:01.4
18
18e
MARTEL Sébastien
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio
MARTEL Sébastien
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:54,8
00:34.5
00:00.4
18
18e
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
11:54,6
01:09.3
00:00.4
19
19e
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
R 3
R
3
5:55,3
00:35.0
00:00.5
19
19e
BALDECCHI Eric
RUFFIN Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
BALDECCHI Eric
RUFFIN Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
11:55,3
01:10.0
00:00.7
20
20e
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:55,4
00:35.1
00:00.1
20
20e
MARTEL Sébastien
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio
MARTEL Sébastien
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio
FA 6K
FA
6K
11:55,6
01:10.3
00:00.3
21
21e
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën DS3
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
5:55,5
00:35.2
00:00.1
21
21e
GONON Georges
GONON Angélique
Renault Clio RS
GONON Georges
GONON Angélique
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
11:56,1
01:10.8
00:00.5
22
22e
GONON Georges
GONON Angélique
Renault Clio RS
GONON Georges
GONON Angélique
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
5:55,6
00:35.3
00:00.1
22
22e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
11:57,4
01:12.1
00:01.3
23
23e
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Citroën DS3
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
5:55,7
00:35.4
00:00.1
23
23e
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
12:00,0
01:14.7
00:02.6
24
24e
FERRERO Stéphane
BURON Bastien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FERRERO Stéphane
BURON Bastien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:56,1
00:35.8
00:00.4
24
24e
GIORDANENGO Jimmy
GIORDANENGO Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
GIORDANENGO Jimmy
GIORDANENGO Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R
4
12:00,5
01:15.2
00:00.5
25
25e
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:59,5
00:39.2
00:03.4
25
25e
CARADEC Jérémy
ROMERO Pascal
Renault Clio
CARADEC Jérémy
ROMERO Pascal
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
12:01,0
01:15.7
00:00.5
26
26e
CARADEC Jérémy
ROMERO Pascal
Renault Clio
CARADEC Jérémy
ROMERO Pascal
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:59,7
00:39.4
00:00.2
26
26e
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën DS3
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
12:01,8
01:16.5
00:00.8
27
27e
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
6:01,6
00:41.3
00:01.9
27
27e
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
12:07,4
01:22.1
00:05.6
28
28e
GIORDANENGO Jimmy
GIORDANENGO Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
GIORDANENGO Jimmy
GIORDANENGO Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R
4
6:01,7
00:41.4
00:00.1
28
28e
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
12:08,8
01:23.5
00:01.4
29
29e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:04,1
00:43.8
00:02.4
29
29e
CHARLES Morgan
BACCHETTI Jérôme
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
CHARLES Morgan
BACCHETTI Jérôme
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
12:09,8
01:24.5
00:01.0
30
30e
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
6:04,5
00:44.2
00:00.4
30
30e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
12:14,6
01:29.3
00:04.8
31
31e
CHARLES Morgan
BACCHETTI Jérôme
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
CHARLES Morgan
BACCHETTI Jérôme
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
6:04,9
00:44.6
00:00.4
31
31e
BESSON Philippe
ZIMMER Véronique
Skoda Fabia
BESSON Philippe
ZIMMER Véronique
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
12:15,3
01:30.0
00:00.7
32
32e
BESSON Philippe
ZIMMER Véronique
Skoda Fabia
BESSON Philippe
ZIMMER Véronique
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:05,4
00:45.1
00:00.5
32
32e
BERTHOLUS Olivier
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
Renault Mégane Coupé
BERTHOLUS Olivier
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
12:17,1
01:31.8
00:01.8
33
33e
PEYNE Christophe
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PEYNE Christophe
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
6:05,5
00:45.2
00:00.1
33
33e
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
12:19,9
01:34.6
00:02.8
34
34e
GOUJON Gérald
COLLOMP Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
GOUJON Gérald
COLLOMP Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:06,5
00:46.2
00:01.0
34
34e
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
OURMAN André
Lotus Exige Cup 255
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
OURMAN André
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
GT
10
12:20,8
01:35.5
00:00.9
35
35e
FAUSTINI Johann
CAVALLARO Céline
Renault Clio RS
FAUSTINI Johann
CAVALLARO Céline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:06,7
00:46.4
00:00.2
35
35e
COULON Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Peugeot 207 RC
COULON Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
12:22,6
01:37.3
00:01.8
36
36e
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:07,2
00:46.9
00:00.5
36
36e
PEYNE Christophe
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PEYNE Christophe
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
12:24,7
01:39.4
00:02.1
37
37e
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:08,7
00:48.4
00:01.5
37
37e
CASCIANI Frederik
SIRVINS Thomas
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
SIRVINS Thomas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
12:24,8
01:39.5
00:00.1
38
38e
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:08,7
00:48.4
38
38e
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 VTI
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
12:24,8
01:39.5
39
39e
COULON Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Peugeot 207 RC
COULON Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
6:08,8
00:48.5
00:00.1
39
39e
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Xavier
Peugeot 309 GTI
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Xavier
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
12:25,4
01:40.1
00:00.6
40
40e
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 VTI
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:08,8
00:48.5
40
40e
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
12:25,6
01:40.3
00:00.2
41
41e
BERTHOLUS Olivier
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
Renault Mégane Coupé
BERTHOLUS Olivier
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
6:09,2
00:48.9
00:00.4
41
41e
GOUJON Gérald
COLLOMP Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
GOUJON Gérald
COLLOMP Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
12:27,3
01:42.0
00:01.7
42
42e
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
OURMAN André
Lotus Exige Cup 255
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
OURMAN André
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
GT
10
6:10,1
00:49.8
00:00.9
42
42e
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
12:28,4
01:43.1
00:01.1
43
43e
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:10,8
00:50.5
00:00.7
43
43e
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
12:28,4
01:43.1
44
44e
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:10,9
00:50.6
00:00.1
44
44e
FAUSTINI Johann
CAVALLARO Céline
Renault Clio RS
FAUSTINI Johann
CAVALLARO Céline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
12:28,5
01:43.2
00:00.1
45
45e
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Xavier
Peugeot 309 GTI
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Xavier
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
6:11,2
00:50.9
00:00.3
45
45e
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
12:29,0
01:43.7
00:00.5
46
46e
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
6:11,2
00:50.9
46
46e
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
12:29,1
01:43.8
00:00.1
47
47e
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio RS
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:11,9
00:51.6
00:00.7
47
47e
MONTEZ Alexandre
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
MONTEZ Alexandre
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
12:32,5
01:47.2
00:03.4
48
48e
AYCARD Matthieu
SYLVESTRE A LA MARIAZ Alexandre
Subaru Impreza
AYCARD Matthieu
SYLVESTRE A LA MARIAZ Alexandre
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
6:12,2
00:51.9
00:00.3
48
48e
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
12:32,6
01:47.3
00:00.1
49
49e
MONTEZ Alexandre
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
MONTEZ Alexandre
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
6:12,5
00:52.2
00:00.3
49
49e
HURNI Christophe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
HURNI Christophe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
12:33,5
01:48.2
00:00.9
50
50e
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
6:13,8
00:53.5
00:01.3
50
50e
AYCARD Matthieu
SYLVESTRE A LA MARIAZ Alexandre
Subaru Impreza
AYCARD Matthieu
SYLVESTRE A LA MARIAZ Alexandre
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
12:34,2
01:48.9
00:00.7
51
51e
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
6:15,4
00:55.1
00:01.6
51
51e
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
12:34,9
01:49.6
00:00.7
52
52e
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Renault Clio
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
6:16,3
00:56.0
00:00.9
52
52e
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Subaru Impreza WRC
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Subaru Impreza WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
12:38,1
01:52.8
00:03.2
53
53e
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6
FA
6
6:16,3
00:56.0
53
53e
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
12:38,5
01:53.2
00:00.4
54
54e
DALMASSO Dorian
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Peugeot 205 GTI
DALMASSO Dorian
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:16,6
00:56.3
00:00.3
54
54e
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Renault Clio
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
12:38,7
01:53.4
00:00.2
55
55e
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:17,3
00:57.0
00:00.7
55
55e
DALMASSO Dorian
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Peugeot 205 GTI
DALMASSO Dorian
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
12:41,7
01:56.4
00:03.0
56
56e
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
6:18,0
00:57.7
00:00.7
56
56e
PORTA Benjamin
PICART Emilie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PORTA Benjamin
PICART Emilie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
12:41,9
01:56.6
00:00.2
57
57e
ZONTA Bruno
VERSAVEAU Marion
Ford Fiesta
ZONTA Bruno
VERSAVEAU Marion
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
6:18,7
00:58.4
00:00.7
57
57e
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
12:42,9
01:57.6
00:01.0
58
58e
DAUPHIN Lionel
ROMIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
DAUPHIN Lionel
ROMIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:19,6
00:59.3
00:00.9
58
58e
LEVEQUE Franck
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 106
LEVEQUE Franck
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
12:43,5
01:58.2
00:00.6
59
59e
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Subaru Impreza WRC
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Subaru Impreza WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
6:19,8
00:59.5
00:00.2
59
59e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
12:45,5
02:00.2
00:02.0
60
60e
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
6:20,1
00:59.8
00:00.3
60
60e
DAUPHIN Lionel
ROMIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
DAUPHIN Lionel
ROMIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
12:45,6
02:00.3
00:00.1
61
61e
PORTA Benjamin
PICART Emilie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PORTA Benjamin
PICART Emilie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:20,1
00:59.8
61
61e
ZONTA Bruno
VERSAVEAU Marion
Ford Fiesta
ZONTA Bruno
VERSAVEAU Marion
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
12:46,4
02:01.1
00:00.8
62
62e
TOSI Jordan
MEUCCI Jean-Claude
Renault Clio RS
TOSI Jordan
MEUCCI Jean-Claude
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:20,1
00:59.8
62
62e
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6
FA
6
12:46,6
02:01.3
00:00.2
63
63e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
6:20,6
01:00.3
00:00.5
63
63e
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
12:49,3
02:04.0
00:02.7
64
64e
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:22,0
01:01.7
00:01.4
64
64e
POSTEL Sonny
MUSCAT Adrien
Renault Clio
POSTEL Sonny
MUSCAT Adrien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
12:49,7
02:04.4
00:00.4
65
65e
HURNI Christophe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
HURNI Christophe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:22,6
01:02.3
00:00.6
65
65e
HJIRATE Tarik
HJIRATE Soufian
Renault Mégane
HJIRATE Tarik
HJIRATE Soufian
Renault Mégane
N 4
N
4
12:50,9
02:05.6
00:01.2
66
66e
GASSOT Cyrille
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Lotus Elise 111 S
GASSOT Cyrille
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Lotus Elise 111 S
GT 9
GT
9
6:22,8
01:02.5
00:00.2
66
66e
TOSI Jordan
MEUCCI Jean-Claude
Renault Clio RS
TOSI Jordan
MEUCCI Jean-Claude
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
12:51,4
02:06.1
00:00.5
67
67e
CAVALIER Renaud
CAVALIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
CAVALIER Renaud
CAVALIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
6:23,0
01:02.7
00:00.2
67
67e
LAURIN Gérard
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
12:51,6
02:06.3
00:00.2
68
68e
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
6:23,1
01:02.8
00:00.1
68
68e
CAVALIER Renaud
CAVALIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
CAVALIER Renaud
CAVALIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
12:51,6
02:06.3
69
69e
PARRA Frank
RISSON Christophe
Peugeot 208 VTI
PARRA Frank
RISSON Christophe
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:23,2
01:02.9
00:00.1
69
69e
PARRA Frank
RISSON Christophe
Peugeot 208 VTI
PARRA Frank
RISSON Christophe
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
12:53,4
02:08.1
00:01.8
70
70e
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:23,8
01:03.5
00:00.6
70
70e
FAVRE Patrick
GARCIN Corinne
Renault Clio Williams
FAVRE Patrick
GARCIN Corinne
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
12:53,6
02:08.3
00:00.2
71
71e
PARRA Thierry
GAMBA Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
PARRA Thierry
GAMBA Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:24,4
01:04.1
00:00.6
71
71e
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
12:53,6
02:08.3
72
72e
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
HENROTIN Kathline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
HENROTIN Kathline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:24,9
01:04.6
00:00.5
72
72e
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
12:54,2
02:08.9
00:00.6
73
73e
POSTEL Sonny
MUSCAT Adrien
Renault Clio
POSTEL Sonny
MUSCAT Adrien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
6:25,0
01:04.7
00:00.1
73
73e
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
12:56,9
02:11.6
00:02.7
74
74e
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
6:25,1
01:04.8
00:00.1
74
74e
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
12:57,3
02:12.0
00:00.4
75
75e
ROSSI Jérémy
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROSSI Jérémy
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:25,4
01:05.1
00:00.3
75
75e
PARRA Thierry
GAMBA Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
PARRA Thierry
GAMBA Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
12:57,6
02:12.3
00:00.3
76
76e
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
6:25,9
01:05.6
00:00.5
76
76e
BERTRAND Romain
DARROUZES Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BERTRAND Romain
DARROUZES Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
12:57,9
02:12.6
00:00.3
77
77e
HJIRATE Tarik
HJIRATE Soufian
Renault Mégane
HJIRATE Tarik
HJIRATE Soufian
Renault Mégane
N 4
N
4
6:26,0
01:05.7
00:00.1
77
77e
GASSOT Cyrille
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Lotus Elise 111 S
GASSOT Cyrille
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Lotus Elise 111 S
GT 9
GT
9
12:58,1
02:12.8
00:00.2
78
78e
GIACOMELLO Julien
AYMARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
GIACOMELLO Julien
AYMARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:26,3
01:06.0
00:00.3
78
78e
GIACOMELLO Julien
AYMARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
GIACOMELLO Julien
AYMARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
12:58,5
02:13.2
00:00.4
79
79e
BRUN Patrick
BIALE Enzo
Peugeot 206 RC
BRUN Patrick
BIALE Enzo
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
6:26,8
01:06.5
00:00.5
79
79e
ROSSI Jérémy
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROSSI Jérémy
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
12:59,6
02:14.3
00:01.1
80
80e
LEVEQUE Franck
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 106
LEVEQUE Franck
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
6:27,7
01:07.4
00:00.9
80
80e
BRUN Patrick
BIALE Enzo
Peugeot 206 RC
BRUN Patrick
BIALE Enzo
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
13:01,6
02:16.3
00:02.0
81
81e
FAVRE Patrick
GARCIN Corinne
Renault Clio Williams
FAVRE Patrick
GARCIN Corinne
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
6:27,7
01:07.4
81
81e
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
HENROTIN Kathline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
HENROTIN Kathline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:02,1
02:16.8
00:00.5
82
82e
MARTIN Sébastien
BEGHELLI Amandine
Peugeot 306
MARTIN Sébastien
BEGHELLI Amandine
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
6:28,3
01:08.0
00:00.6
82
82e
BISQUERT Christophe
BISQUERT Mikael
Renault Clio 16S
BISQUERT Christophe
BISQUERT Mikael
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
13:06,8
02:21.5
00:04.7
83
83e
MARGARIA Michaël
MEUCCI Camille
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARGARIA Michaël
MEUCCI Camille
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
6:28,6
01:08.3
00:00.3
83
83e
TURKI Michel
PIERRE LOUISY Sylvain
Peugeot 208 VTI
TURKI Michel
PIERRE LOUISY Sylvain
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
13:07,1
02:21.8
00:00.3
84
84e
LAURIN Gérard
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
6:29,7
01:09.4
00:01.1
84
84e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
13:09,0
02:23.7
00:01.9
85
85e
BERTRAND Romain
DARROUZES Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BERTRAND Romain
DARROUZES Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:29,8
01:09.5
00:00.1
85
85e
MARTIN Sébastien
BEGHELLI Amandine
Peugeot 306
MARTIN Sébastien
BEGHELLI Amandine
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
13:12,2
02:26.9
00:03.2
86
86e
TURKI Michel
PIERRE LOUISY Sylvain
Peugeot 208 VTI
TURKI Michel
PIERRE LOUISY Sylvain
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:30,9
01:10.6
00:01.1
86
86e
CASTILLE Yann
WAEYAERT Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
CASTILLE Yann
WAEYAERT Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
13:14,9
02:29.6
00:02.7
87
87e
CASTILLE Yann
WAEYAERT Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
CASTILLE Yann
WAEYAERT Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:31,5
01:11.2
00:00.6
87
87e
MACE Jean-David
MAMBRUCCHI Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
MACE Jean-David
MAMBRUCCHI Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
13:17,0
02:31.7
00:02.1
88
88e
MACE Jean-David
MAMBRUCCHI Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
MACE Jean-David
MAMBRUCCHI Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:33,3
01:13.0
00:01.8
88
88e
BARBE Fabien
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205
BARBE Fabien
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
13:17,6
02:32.3
00:00.6
89
89e
BISQUERT Christophe
BISQUERT Mikael
Renault Clio 16S
BISQUERT Christophe
BISQUERT Mikael
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
6:33,4
01:13.1
00:00.1
89
89e
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
13:18,7
02:33.4
00:01.1
90
90e
MINGAZ Maxime
MARTIN Baptiste.
Peugeot 306
MINGAZ Maxime
MARTIN Baptiste.
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
6:34,6
01:14.3
00:01.2
90
90e
MARGARIA Michaël
MEUCCI Camille
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARGARIA Michaël
MEUCCI Camille
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
13:18,8
02:33.5
00:00.1
91
91e
NOVELLI Kévin
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106
NOVELLI Kévin
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
6:35,8
01:15.5
00:01.2
91
91e
DA SILVA Alexis
DA SILVA Nicholas
Peugeot 206 XS
DA SILVA Alexis
DA SILVA Nicholas
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
13:22,9
02:37.6
00:04.1
92
92e
DA SILVA Alexis
DA SILVA Nicholas
Peugeot 206 XS
DA SILVA Alexis
DA SILVA Nicholas
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:36,3
01:16.0
00:00.5
92
92e
LARIO Lucas
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
Peugeot 106
LARIO Lucas
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
13:23,5
02:38.2
00:00.6
93
93e
BARBE Fabien
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205
BARBE Fabien
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
6:38,0
01:17.7
00:01.7
93
93e
NOVELLI Kévin
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106
NOVELLI Kévin
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
13:27,1
02:41.8
00:03.6
94
94e
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
6:38,9
01:18.6
00:00.9
94
94e
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
13:28,2
02:42.9
00:01.1
95
95e
DAGHERO Olivier
IAROPOLI Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
DAGHERO Olivier
IAROPOLI Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
6:38,9
01:18.6
95
95e
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio RS
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
13:31,1
02:45.8
00:02.9
96
96e
CASCIANI Frederik
SIRVINS Thomas
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
SIRVINS Thomas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
6:39,5
01:19.2
00:00.6
96
96e
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
13:31,8
02:46.5
00:00.7
97
97e
LARIO Lucas
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
Peugeot 106
LARIO Lucas
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
6:40,0
01:19.7
00:00.5
97
97e
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
13:32,8
02:47.5
00:01.0
98
98e
MARIETTE Franck
CHANEL Pierre
Renault Clio 16S
MARIETTE Franck
CHANEL Pierre
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
6:41,8
01:21.5
00:01.8
98
98e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
13:35,2
02:49.9
00:02.4
99
99e
MONTAGGIONI Franck
MONTAGGIONI Manuela
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MONTAGGIONI Franck
MONTAGGIONI Manuela
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:42,9
01:22.6
00:01.1
99
99e
MARIETTE Franck
CHANEL Pierre
Renault Clio 16S
MARIETTE Franck
CHANEL Pierre
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
13:36,9
02:51.6
00:01.7
100
100e
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
6:43,2
01:22.9
00:00.3
100
100e
BAGNOL Harmonie
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio RS
BAGNOL Harmonie
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
13:37,5
02:52.2
00:00.6
101
101e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:44,9
01:24.6
00:01.7
101
101e
HJIRATE Ayoub
CAMMARATA Laëtitia
Peugeot 106
HJIRATE Ayoub
CAMMARATA Laëtitia
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
13:40,0
02:54.7
00:02.5
102
102e
HJIRATE Ayoub
CAMMARATA Laëtitia
Peugeot 106
HJIRATE Ayoub
CAMMARATA Laëtitia
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
6:45,6
01:25.3
00:00.7
102
102e
MONTAGGIONI Franck
MONTAGGIONI Manuela
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MONTAGGIONI Franck
MONTAGGIONI Manuela
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
13:42,2
02:56.9
00:02.2
103
103e
DANZO Steve
ENGEL Fabrice
Renault Clio 16S
DANZO Steve
ENGEL Fabrice
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
6:45,7
01:25.4
00:00.1
103
103e
DANZO Steve
ENGEL Fabrice
Renault Clio 16S
DANZO Steve
ENGEL Fabrice
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
13:42,5
02:57.2
00:00.3
104
104e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
6:46,1
01:25.8
00:00.4
104
104e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
13:45,7
03:00.4
00:03.2
105
105e
RITZZO Fabrice
TRUC Hervé
Renault Twingo
RITZZO Fabrice
TRUC Hervé
Renault Twingo
F2 11
F2
11
6:48,8
01:28.5
00:02.7
105
105e
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
13:47,4
03:02.1
00:01.7
106
106e
BAGNOL Harmonie
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio RS
BAGNOL Harmonie
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
6:50,3
01:30.0
00:01.5
106
106e
RITZZO Fabrice
TRUC Hervé
Renault Twingo
RITZZO Fabrice
TRUC Hervé
Renault Twingo
F2 11
F2
11
13:48,3
03:03.0
00:00.9
107
107e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
6:52,5
01:32.2
00:02.2
107
107e
SARTORI Stéphane
SARTORI Enzo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SARTORI Stéphane
SARTORI Enzo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
13:52,3
03:07.0
00:04.0
108
108e
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:52,6
01:32.3
00:00.1
108
108e
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
13:57,2
03:11.9
00:04.9
109
109e
PLANTEL Mickaël
COMETTO Manon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PLANTEL Mickaël
COMETTO Manon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:52,8
01:32.5
00:00.2
109
109e
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
13:57,4
03:12.1
00:00.2
110
110e
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
6:53,3
01:33.0
00:00.5
110
110e
PLANTEL Mickaël
COMETTO Manon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PLANTEL Mickaël
COMETTO Manon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:57,7
03:12.4
00:00.3
111
111e
PASCUAL Paul
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
PASCUAL Paul
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
N 2S
N
2S
6:56,4
01:36.1
00:03.1
111
111e
PASCUAL Paul
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
PASCUAL Paul
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
N 2S
N
2S
14:02,2
03:16.9
00:04.5
112
112e
HAREUX Eric
PRAYAL Brice
Citroën Xsara
HAREUX Eric
PRAYAL Brice
Citroën Xsara
FA 7
FA
7
6:56,6
01:36.3
00:00.2
112
112e
HAREUX Eric
PRAYAL Brice
Citroën Xsara
HAREUX Eric
PRAYAL Brice
Citroën Xsara
FA 7
FA
7
14:03,6
03:18.3
00:01.4
113
113e
SARTORI Stéphane
SARTORI Enzo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SARTORI Stéphane
SARTORI Enzo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:56,7
01:36.4
00:00.1
113
113e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
14:06,4
03:21.1
00:02.8
114
114e
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
6:58,2
01:37.9
00:01.5
114
114e
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
14:15,6
03:30.3
00:09.2
115
115e
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
6:58,9
01:38.6
00:00.7
115
115e
DESCLOZEAUX Matthieu
EVEN Grégory
Citroën Saxo
DESCLOZEAUX Matthieu
EVEN Grégory
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
14:21,4
03:36.1
00:05.8
116
116e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:02,1
01:41.8
00:03.2
116
116e
GASTAUD Grégory
VAUDREE BORNAY Emeline
Renault 11 Turbo
GASTAUD Grégory
VAUDREE BORNAY Emeline
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
14:26,7
03:41.4
00:05.3
117
117e
GASTAUD Grégory
VAUDREE BORNAY Emeline
Renault 11 Turbo
GASTAUD Grégory
VAUDREE BORNAY Emeline
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
7:05,3
01:45.0
00:03.2
117
117e
NUSBAUM Philippe
FAVRE Nicolas
Renault Twingo
NUSBAUM Philippe
FAVRE Nicolas
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
14:31,2
03:45.9
00:04.5
118
118e
NUSBAUM Philippe
FAVRE Nicolas
Renault Twingo
NUSBAUM Philippe
FAVRE Nicolas
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
7:13,6
01:53.3
00:08.3
118
118e
MINGAZ Maxime
MARTIN Baptiste.
Peugeot 306
MINGAZ Maxime
MARTIN Baptiste.
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
14:34,3
03:49.0
00:03.1
119
119e
DESCLOZEAUX Matthieu
EVEN Grégory
Citroën Saxo
DESCLOZEAUX Matthieu
EVEN Grégory
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
7:19,5
01:59.2
00:05.9
119
119e
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
14:59,2
04:13.9
00:24.9
120
120e
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:39,7
02:19.4
00:20.2
120
120e
PINAZO Jean François
RAINA Ugo
Subaru Impreza
PINAZO Jean François
RAINA Ugo
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
15:00,6
04:15.3
00:01.4
121
121e
PINAZO Jean François
RAINA Ugo
Subaru Impreza
PINAZO Jean François
RAINA Ugo
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
8:07,6
02:47.3
00:27.9
121
121e
DAGHERO Olivier
IAROPOLI Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
DAGHERO Olivier
IAROPOLI Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
16:30,8
05:45.5
01:30.2
122
122e
SCANDOLA Loïc
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SCANDOLA Loïc
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:07,6
07:47.3
05:00.0
122
122e
SCANDOLA Loïc
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SCANDOLA Loïc
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
19:18,8
08:33.5
02:48.0
123
123e
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
13:07,6
07:47.3
123
123e
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
19:39,2
08:53.9
00:20.4
124
124e
FELIX Jean-Marc
FELIX Amandine
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FELIX Jean-Marc
FELIX Amandine
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
13:07,6
07:47.3
124
124e
FELIX Jean-Marc
FELIX Amandine
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FELIX Jean-Marc
FELIX Amandine
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
25:29,0
14:43.7
05:49.8
125
125e
DI MARTINO Serge
ANDRE Pierre
Subaru Impreza
DI MARTINO Serge
ANDRE Pierre
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
13:07,6
07:47.3
125
125e
DI MARTINO Serge
ANDRE Pierre
Subaru Impreza
DI MARTINO Serge
ANDRE Pierre
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
25:29,0
14:43.7