33ème Rallye National du Pays de Fayence
33ème Rallye National du Pays de Fayence
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
122 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Hyundai I20
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Hyundai I20
A 8W
A
8W
5:46,8
1
1er
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Hyundai I20
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Hyundai I20
A 8W
A
8W
16:32,4
2
2e
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
GORGUILO Anthony
Skoda Fabia
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
GORGUILO Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:53,8
00:07.0
00:07.0
2
2e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
16:39,2
00:06.8
00:06.8
3
3e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
5:53,9
00:07.1
00:00.1
3
3e
BERARD Renaud
REYRE Cédric
Skoda Fabia
BERARD Renaud
REYRE Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
16:50,0
00:17.6
00:10.8
4
4e
BERARD Renaud
REYRE Cédric
Skoda Fabia
BERARD Renaud
REYRE Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:54,9
00:08.1
00:01.0
4
4e
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
GORGUILO Anthony
Skoda Fabia
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
GORGUILO Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
16:57,7
00:25.3
00:07.7
5
5e
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:59,2
00:12.4
00:04.3
5
5e
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
17:01,7
00:29.3
00:04.0
6
6e
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
SGARRONI Eric
Volkswagen Polo GTI
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
SGARRONI Eric
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
6:06,2
00:19.4
00:07.0
6
6e
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
SGARRONI Eric
Volkswagen Polo GTI
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
SGARRONI Eric
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
17:14,5
00:42.1
00:12.8
7
7e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Fiat 500 X
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Fiat 500 X
R 4F
R
4F
6:07,4
00:20.6
00:01.2
7
7e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Fiat 500 X
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Fiat 500 X
R 4F
R
4F
17:21,5
00:49.1
00:07.0
8
8e
BOUERI Jonathan
MARTINI Maxime
Renault 11 Power
BOUERI Jonathan
MARTINI Maxime
Renault 11 Power
F2 14
F2
14
6:15,1
00:28.3
00:07.7
8
8e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact WS
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact WS
F2 14
F2
14
17:48,9
01:16.5
00:27.4
9
9e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact WS
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact WS
F2 14
F2
14
6:17,0
00:30.2
00:01.9
9
9e
BOUERI Jonathan
MARTINI Maxime
Renault 11 Power
BOUERI Jonathan
MARTINI Maxime
Renault 11 Power
F2 14
F2
14
18:00,0
01:27.6
00:11.1
10
10e
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën DS3
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
6:18,6
00:31.8
00:01.6
10
10e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
18:02,6
01:30.2
00:02.6
11
11e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
6:19,0
00:32.2
00:00.4
11
11e
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
18:06,6
01:34.2
00:04.0
12
12e
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:20,2
00:33.4
00:01.2
12
12e
FERRERO Stéphane
BURON Bastien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FERRERO Stéphane
BURON Bastien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
18:15,6
01:43.2
00:09.0
13
13e
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
6:20,5
00:33.7
00:00.3
13
13e
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Citroën DS3
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
18:16,4
01:44.0
00:00.8
14
14e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:23,4
00:36.6
00:02.9
14
14e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
18:16,4
01:44.0
15
15e
BALDECCHI Eric
RUFFIN Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
BALDECCHI Eric
RUFFIN Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
6:24,6
00:37.8
00:01.2
15
15e
BALDECCHI Eric
RUFFIN Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
BALDECCHI Eric
RUFFIN Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
18:19,9
01:47.5
00:03.5
16
16e
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Citroën DS3
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
6:25,5
00:38.7
00:00.9
16
16e
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën DS3
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
18:20,4
01:48.0
00:00.5
17
17e
FERRERO Stéphane
BURON Bastien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FERRERO Stéphane
BURON Bastien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:25,7
00:38.9
00:00.2
17
17e
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
SARRAFIAN Alain
Renault Clio Super 1600
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
SARRAFIAN Alain
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
18:20,9
01:48.5
00:00.5
18
18e
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
SARRAFIAN Alain
Renault Clio Super 1600
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
SARRAFIAN Alain
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:26,7
00:39.9
00:01.0
18
18e
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
R 3
R
3
18:21,2
01:48.8
00:00.3
19
19e
CARADEC Jérémy
ROMERO Pascal
Renault Clio
CARADEC Jérémy
ROMERO Pascal
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
6:27,3
00:40.5
00:00.6
19
19e
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
18:23,2
01:50.8
00:02.0
20
20e
MARTEL Sébastien
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio
MARTEL Sébastien
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:28,4
00:41.6
00:01.1
20
20e
MARTEL Sébastien
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio
MARTEL Sébastien
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio
FA 6K
FA
6K
18:24,0
01:51.6
00:00.8
21
21e
BESSON Philippe
ZIMMER Véronique
Skoda Fabia
BESSON Philippe
ZIMMER Véronique
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:28,8
00:42.0
00:00.4
21
21e
JACQ Wilfried
SLIZ Karine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
JACQ Wilfried
SLIZ Karine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
18:25,6
01:53.2
00:01.6
22
22e
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
R 3
R
3
6:30,4
00:43.6
00:01.6
22
22e
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
18:27,6
01:55.2
00:02.0
23
23e
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:30,6
00:43.8
00:00.2
23
23e
GONON Georges
GONON Angélique
Renault Clio RS
GONON Georges
GONON Angélique
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
18:27,6
01:55.2
24
24e
GONON Georges
GONON Angélique
Renault Clio RS
GONON Georges
GONON Angélique
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:31,5
00:44.7
00:00.9
24
24e
CARADEC Jérémy
ROMERO Pascal
Renault Clio
CARADEC Jérémy
ROMERO Pascal
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
18:28,3
01:55.9
00:00.7
25
25e
JACQ Wilfried
SLIZ Karine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
JACQ Wilfried
SLIZ Karine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
6:32,8
00:46.0
00:01.3
25
25e
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
18:33,2
02:00.8
00:04.9
26
26e
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
6:33,0
00:46.2
00:00.2
26
26e
GIORDANENGO Jimmy
GIORDANENGO Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
GIORDANENGO Jimmy
GIORDANENGO Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R
4
18:34,1
02:01.7
00:00.9
27
27e
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
6:33,1
00:46.3
00:00.1
27
27e
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
18:38,0
02:05.6
00:03.9
28
28e
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:33,2
00:46.4
00:00.1
28
28e
BESSON Philippe
ZIMMER Véronique
Skoda Fabia
BESSON Philippe
ZIMMER Véronique
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
18:44,1
02:11.7
00:06.1
29
29e
GIORDANENGO Jimmy
GIORDANENGO Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
GIORDANENGO Jimmy
GIORDANENGO Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R
4
6:33,6
00:46.8
00:00.4
29
29e
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
18:46,0
02:13.6
00:01.9
30
30e
COULON Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Peugeot 207 RC
COULON Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
6:34,9
00:48.1
00:01.3
30
30e
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
18:52,8
02:20.4
00:06.8
31
31e
BERTHOLUS Olivier
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
Renault Mégane Coupé
BERTHOLUS Olivier
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
6:36,0
00:49.2
00:01.1
31
31e
BERTHOLUS Olivier
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
Renault Mégane Coupé
BERTHOLUS Olivier
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
18:53,1
02:20.7
00:00.3
32
32e
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
6:37,2
00:50.4
00:01.2
32
32e
COULON Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Peugeot 207 RC
COULON Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
18:57,5
02:25.1
00:04.4
33
33e
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:37,6
00:50.8
00:00.4
33
33e
CHARLES Morgan
BACCHETTI Jérôme
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
CHARLES Morgan
BACCHETTI Jérôme
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
18:57,7
02:25.3
00:00.2
34
34e
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:38,0
00:51.2
00:00.4
34
34e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
19:01,5
02:29.1
00:03.8
35
35e
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:38,9
00:52.1
00:00.9
35
35e
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
19:04,5
02:32.1
00:03.0
36
36e
FAUSTINI Johann
CAVALLARO Céline
Renault Clio RS
FAUSTINI Johann
CAVALLARO Céline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:40,0
00:53.2
00:01.1
36
36e
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
19:04,5
02:32.1
37
37e
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Xavier
Peugeot 309 GTI
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Xavier
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
6:41,7
00:54.9
00:01.7
37
37e
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
19:06,0
02:33.6
00:01.5
38
38e
GASSOT Cyrille
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Lotus Elise 111 S
GASSOT Cyrille
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Lotus Elise 111 S
GT 9
GT
9
6:43,1
00:56.3
00:01.4
38
38e
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Xavier
Peugeot 309 GTI
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Xavier
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
19:07,1
02:34.7
00:01.1
39
39e
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
6:44,2
00:57.4
00:01.1
39
39e
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
19:07,1
02:34.7
40
40e
AYCARD Matthieu
SYLVESTRE A LA MARIAZ Alexandre
Subaru Impreza
AYCARD Matthieu
SYLVESTRE A LA MARIAZ Alexandre
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
6:44,2
00:57.4
40
40e
FAUSTINI Johann
CAVALLARO Céline
Renault Clio RS
FAUSTINI Johann
CAVALLARO Céline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
19:08,5
02:36.1
00:01.4
41
41e
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 VTI
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:44,3
00:57.5
00:00.1
41
41e
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 VTI
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
19:09,1
02:36.7
00:00.6
42
42e
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:44,6
00:57.8
00:00.3
42
42e
PEYNE Christophe
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PEYNE Christophe
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
19:12,1
02:39.7
00:03.0
43
43e
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
6:45,5
00:58.7
00:00.9
43
43e
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
19:14,5
02:42.1
00:02.4
44
44e
MONTEZ Alexandre
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
MONTEZ Alexandre
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
6:45,8
00:59.0
00:00.3
44
44e
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
OURMAN André
Lotus Exige Cup 255
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
OURMAN André
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
GT
10
19:15,6
02:43.2
00:01.1
45
45e
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Renault Clio
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
6:46,5
00:59.7
00:00.7
45
45e
GOUJON Gérald
COLLOMP Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
GOUJON Gérald
COLLOMP Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
19:17,0
02:44.6
00:01.4
46
46e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:46,9
01:00.1
00:00.4
46
46e
MONTEZ Alexandre
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
MONTEZ Alexandre
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
19:18,3
02:45.9
00:01.3
47
47e
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio RS
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:47,0
01:00.2
00:00.1
47
47e
AYCARD Matthieu
SYLVESTRE A LA MARIAZ Alexandre
Subaru Impreza
AYCARD Matthieu
SYLVESTRE A LA MARIAZ Alexandre
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
19:18,4
02:46.0
00:00.1
48
48e
PEYNE Christophe
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PEYNE Christophe
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
6:47,4
01:00.6
00:00.4
48
48e
CASCIANI Frederik
SIRVINS Thomas
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
SIRVINS Thomas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
19:20,2
02:47.8
00:01.8
49
49e
CHARLES Morgan
BACCHETTI Jérôme
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
CHARLES Morgan
BACCHETTI Jérôme
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
6:47,9
01:01.1
00:00.5
49
49e
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
19:22,7
02:50.3
00:02.5
50
50e
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:49,4
01:02.6
00:01.5
50
50e
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
19:23,1
02:50.7
00:00.4
51
51e
GOUJON Gérald
COLLOMP Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
GOUJON Gérald
COLLOMP Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:49,7
01:02.9
00:00.3
51
51e
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Renault Clio
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
19:25,2
02:52.8
00:02.1
52
52e
DALMASSO Dorian
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Peugeot 205 GTI
DALMASSO Dorian
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:51,2
01:04.4
00:01.5
52
52e
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
19:26,4
02:54.0
00:01.2
53
53e
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
6:51,5
01:04.7
00:00.3
53
53e
HURNI Christophe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
HURNI Christophe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
19:30,7
02:58.3
00:04.3
54
54e
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
6:52,1
01:05.3
00:00.6
54
54e
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Subaru Impreza WRC
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Subaru Impreza WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
19:32,9
03:00.5
00:02.2
55
55e
BERTRAND Romain
DARROUZES Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BERTRAND Romain
DARROUZES Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:53,2
01:06.4
00:01.1
55
55e
DALMASSO Dorian
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Peugeot 205 GTI
DALMASSO Dorian
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
19:32,9
03:00.5
56
56e
CAVALIER Renaud
CAVALIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
CAVALIER Renaud
CAVALIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
6:53,4
01:06.6
00:00.2
56
56e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
19:39,9
03:07.5
00:07.0
57
57e
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
6:53,9
01:07.1
00:00.5
57
57e
ZONTA Bruno
VERSAVEAU Marion
Ford Fiesta
ZONTA Bruno
VERSAVEAU Marion
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
19:40,8
03:08.4
00:00.9
58
58e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
6:54,4
01:07.6
00:00.5
58
58e
GASSOT Cyrille
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Lotus Elise 111 S
GASSOT Cyrille
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Lotus Elise 111 S
GT 9
GT
9
19:41,2
03:08.8
00:00.4
59
59e
ZONTA Bruno
VERSAVEAU Marion
Ford Fiesta
ZONTA Bruno
VERSAVEAU Marion
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
6:54,4
01:07.6
59
59e
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
19:42,6
03:10.2
00:01.4
60
60e
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
6:54,7
01:07.9
00:00.3
60
60e
CAVALIER Renaud
CAVALIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
CAVALIER Renaud
CAVALIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
19:45,0
03:12.6
00:02.4
61
61e
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
OURMAN André
Lotus Exige Cup 255
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
OURMAN André
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
GT
10
6:54,8
01:08.0
00:00.1
61
61e
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
19:46,3
03:13.9
00:01.3
62
62e
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Subaru Impreza WRC
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Subaru Impreza WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
6:54,8
01:08.0
62
62e
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
19:48,8
03:16.4
00:02.5
63
63e
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
6:55,2
01:08.4
00:00.4
63
63e
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
19:50,0
03:17.6
00:01.2
64
64e
CASCIANI Frederik
SIRVINS Thomas
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
SIRVINS Thomas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
6:55,4
01:08.6
00:00.2
64
64e
HJIRATE Tarik
HJIRATE Soufian
Renault Mégane
HJIRATE Tarik
HJIRATE Soufian
Renault Mégane
N 4
N
4
19:50,3
03:17.9
00:00.3
65
65e
HURNI Christophe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
HURNI Christophe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:57,2
01:10.4
00:01.8
65
65e
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6
FA
6
19:50,4
03:18.0
00:00.1
66
66e
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
6:58,2
01:11.4
00:01.0
66
66e
BERTRAND Romain
DARROUZES Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BERTRAND Romain
DARROUZES Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
19:51,1
03:18.7
00:00.7
67
67e
HJIRATE Tarik
HJIRATE Soufian
Renault Mégane
HJIRATE Tarik
HJIRATE Soufian
Renault Mégane
N 4
N
4
6:59,4
01:12.6
00:01.2
67
67e
TOSI Jordan
MEUCCI Jean-Claude
Renault Clio RS
TOSI Jordan
MEUCCI Jean-Claude
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
19:51,3
03:18.9
00:00.2
68
68e
PARRA Frank
RISSON Christophe
Peugeot 208 VTI
PARRA Frank
RISSON Christophe
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:59,5
01:12.7
00:00.1
68
68e
PARRA Frank
RISSON Christophe
Peugeot 208 VTI
PARRA Frank
RISSON Christophe
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
19:52,9
03:20.5
00:01.6
69
69e
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:59,7
01:12.9
00:00.2
69
69e
POSTEL Sonny
MUSCAT Adrien
Renault Clio
POSTEL Sonny
MUSCAT Adrien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
19:54,5
03:22.1
00:01.6
70
70e
TOSI Jordan
MEUCCI Jean-Claude
Renault Clio RS
TOSI Jordan
MEUCCI Jean-Claude
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:59,9
01:13.1
00:00.2
70
70e
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
19:55,0
03:22.6
00:00.5
71
71e
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
HENROTIN Kathline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
HENROTIN Kathline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:00,5
01:13.7
00:00.6
71
71e
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
19:55,5
03:23.1
00:00.5
72
72e
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
7:00,7
01:13.9
00:00.2
72
72e
LAURIN Gérard
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
19:57,0
03:24.6
00:01.5
73
73e
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:00,8
01:14.0
00:00.1
73
73e
PARRA Thierry
GAMBA Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
PARRA Thierry
GAMBA Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
19:59,5
03:27.1
00:02.5
74
74e
PARRA Thierry
GAMBA Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
PARRA Thierry
GAMBA Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:01,9
01:15.1
00:01.1
74
74e
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
HENROTIN Kathline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
HENROTIN Kathline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
20:02,6
03:30.2
00:03.1
75
75e
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6
FA
6
7:03,8
01:17.0
00:01.9
75
75e
GIACOMELLO Julien
AYMARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
GIACOMELLO Julien
AYMARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
20:03,2
03:30.8
00:00.6
76
76e
CASTILLE Yann
WAEYAERT Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
CASTILLE Yann
WAEYAERT Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:04,5
01:17.7
00:00.7
76
76e
ROSSI Jérémy
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROSSI Jérémy
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
20:04,6
03:32.2
00:01.4
77
77e
GIACOMELLO Julien
AYMARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
GIACOMELLO Julien
AYMARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:04,7
01:17.9
00:00.2
77
77e
FAVRE Patrick
GARCIN Corinne
Renault Clio Williams
FAVRE Patrick
GARCIN Corinne
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
20:06,0
03:33.6
00:01.4
78
78e
POSTEL Sonny
MUSCAT Adrien
Renault Clio
POSTEL Sonny
MUSCAT Adrien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
7:04,8
01:18.0
00:00.1
78
78e
BRUN Patrick
BIALE Enzo
Peugeot 206 RC
BRUN Patrick
BIALE Enzo
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
20:11,4
03:39.0
00:05.4
79
79e
ROSSI Jérémy
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROSSI Jérémy
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
7:05,0
01:18.2
00:00.2
79
79e
BISQUERT Christophe
BISQUERT Mikael
Renault Clio 16S
BISQUERT Christophe
BISQUERT Mikael
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
20:12,2
03:39.8
00:00.8
80
80e
LAURIN Gérard
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
7:05,4
01:18.6
00:00.4
80
80e
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
20:12,6
03:40.2
00:00.4
81
81e
BISQUERT Christophe
BISQUERT Mikael
Renault Clio 16S
BISQUERT Christophe
BISQUERT Mikael
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
7:05,4
01:18.6
81
81e
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio RS
CHARLET Jean-Michel
MAIFFRET Michel
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
20:18,1
03:45.7
00:05.5
82
82e
MINGAZ Maxime
MARTIN Baptiste.
Peugeot 306
MINGAZ Maxime
MARTIN Baptiste.
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
7:07,0
01:20.2
00:01.6
82
82e
CASTILLE Yann
WAEYAERT Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
CASTILLE Yann
WAEYAERT Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
20:19,4
03:47.0
00:01.3
83
83e
NOVELLI Kévin
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106
NOVELLI Kévin
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
7:07,2
01:20.4
00:00.2
83
83e
MARTIN Sébastien
BEGHELLI Amandine
Peugeot 306
MARTIN Sébastien
BEGHELLI Amandine
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
20:22,5
03:50.1
00:03.1
84
84e
BRUN Patrick
BIALE Enzo
Peugeot 206 RC
BRUN Patrick
BIALE Enzo
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
7:09,8
01:23.0
00:02.6
84
84e
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
20:23,9
03:51.5
00:01.4
85
85e
MARTIN Sébastien
BEGHELLI Amandine
Peugeot 306
MARTIN Sébastien
BEGHELLI Amandine
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
7:10,3
01:23.5
00:00.5
85
85e
TURKI Michel
PIERRE LOUISY Sylvain
Peugeot 208 VTI
TURKI Michel
PIERRE LOUISY Sylvain
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
20:27,2
03:54.8
00:03.3
86
86e
MACE Jean-David
MAMBRUCCHI Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
MACE Jean-David
MAMBRUCCHI Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:10,5
01:23.7
00:00.2
86
86e
MACE Jean-David
MAMBRUCCHI Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
MACE Jean-David
MAMBRUCCHI Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
20:27,5
03:55.1
00:00.3
87
87e
HJIRATE Ayoub
CAMMARATA Laëtitia
Peugeot 106
HJIRATE Ayoub
CAMMARATA Laëtitia
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
7:11,8
01:25.0
00:01.3
87
87e
NOVELLI Kévin
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106
NOVELLI Kévin
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
20:34,3
04:01.9
00:06.8
88
88e
FAVRE Patrick
GARCIN Corinne
Renault Clio Williams
FAVRE Patrick
GARCIN Corinne
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
7:12,4
01:25.6
00:00.6
88
88e
DA SILVA Alexis
DA SILVA Nicholas
Peugeot 206 XS
DA SILVA Alexis
DA SILVA Nicholas
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
20:39,6
04:07.2
00:05.3
89
89e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:14,1
01:27.3
00:01.7
89
89e
LARIO Lucas
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
Peugeot 106
LARIO Lucas
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
20:40,8
04:08.4
00:01.2
90
90e
DA SILVA Alexis
DA SILVA Nicholas
Peugeot 206 XS
DA SILVA Alexis
DA SILVA Nicholas
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:16,7
01:29.9
00:02.6
90
90e
MARGARIA Michaël
MEUCCI Camille
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARGARIA Michaël
MEUCCI Camille
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
20:44,4
04:12.0
00:03.6
91
91e
LARIO Lucas
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
Peugeot 106
LARIO Lucas
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
7:17,3
01:30.5
00:00.6
91
91e
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
20:49,2
04:16.8
00:04.8
92
92e
MONTAGGIONI Franck
MONTAGGIONI Manuela
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MONTAGGIONI Franck
MONTAGGIONI Manuela
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
7:17,3
01:30.5
92
92e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
20:49,3
04:16.9
00:00.1
93
93e
DAGHERO Olivier
IAROPOLI Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
DAGHERO Olivier
IAROPOLI Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
7:17,4
01:30.6
00:00.1
93
93e
BARBE Fabien
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205
BARBE Fabien
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
20:51,6
04:19.2
00:02.3
94
94e
TURKI Michel
PIERRE LOUISY Sylvain
Peugeot 208 VTI
TURKI Michel
PIERRE LOUISY Sylvain
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:20,1
01:33.3
00:02.7
94
94e
HJIRATE Ayoub
CAMMARATA Laëtitia
Peugeot 106
HJIRATE Ayoub
CAMMARATA Laëtitia
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
20:51,8
04:19.4
00:00.2
95
95e
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
7:21,0
01:34.2
00:00.9
95
95e
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
20:57,2
04:24.8
00:05.4
96
96e
DANZO Steve
ENGEL Fabrice
Renault Clio 16S
DANZO Steve
ENGEL Fabrice
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
7:22,5
01:35.7
00:01.5
96
96e
MONTAGGIONI Franck
MONTAGGIONI Manuela
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MONTAGGIONI Franck
MONTAGGIONI Manuela
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
20:59,5
04:27.1
00:02.3
97
97e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
7:24,2
01:37.4
00:01.7
97
97e
MARIETTE Franck
CHANEL Pierre
Renault Clio 16S
MARIETTE Franck
CHANEL Pierre
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
21:04,5
04:32.1
00:05.0
98
98e
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
7:24,4
01:37.6
00:00.2
98
98e
DANZO Steve
ENGEL Fabrice
Renault Clio 16S
DANZO Steve
ENGEL Fabrice
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
21:05,0
04:32.6
00:00.5
99
99e
MARGARIA Michaël
MEUCCI Camille
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARGARIA Michaël
MEUCCI Camille
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
7:25,6
01:38.8
00:01.2
99
99e
BAGNOL Harmonie
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio RS
BAGNOL Harmonie
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
21:05,5
04:33.1
00:00.5
100
100e
RITZZO Fabrice
TRUC Hervé
Renault Twingo
RITZZO Fabrice
TRUC Hervé
Renault Twingo
F2 11
F2
11
7:26,2
01:39.4
00:00.6
100
100e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
21:09,9
04:37.5
00:04.4
101
101e
MARIETTE Franck
CHANEL Pierre
Renault Clio 16S
MARIETTE Franck
CHANEL Pierre
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
7:27,6
01:40.8
00:01.4
101
101e
RITZZO Fabrice
TRUC Hervé
Renault Twingo
RITZZO Fabrice
TRUC Hervé
Renault Twingo
F2 11
F2
11
21:14,5
04:42.1
00:04.6
102
102e
BAGNOL Harmonie
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio RS
BAGNOL Harmonie
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:28,0
01:41.2
00:00.4
102
102e
SARTORI Stéphane
SARTORI Enzo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SARTORI Stéphane
SARTORI Enzo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
21:21,6
04:49.2
00:07.1
103
103e
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
7:28,8
01:42.0
00:00.8
103
103e
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
21:21,7
04:49.3
00:00.1
104
104e
SARTORI Stéphane
SARTORI Enzo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SARTORI Stéphane
SARTORI Enzo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
7:29,3
01:42.5
00:00.5
104
104e
PORTA Benjamin
PICART Emilie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PORTA Benjamin
PICART Emilie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
21:25,1
04:52.7
00:03.4
105
105e
PLANTEL Mickaël
COMETTO Manon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PLANTEL Mickaël
COMETTO Manon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:30,8
01:44.0
00:01.5
105
105e
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
21:26,0
04:53.6
00:00.9
106
106e
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
7:32,8
01:46.0
00:02.0
106
106e
PLANTEL Mickaël
COMETTO Manon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PLANTEL Mickaël
COMETTO Manon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
21:28,5
04:56.1
00:02.5
107
107e
BARBE Fabien
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205
BARBE Fabien
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
7:34,0
01:47.2
00:01.2
107
107e
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
21:30,2
04:57.8
00:01.7
108
108e
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
7:34,3
01:47.5
00:00.3
108
108e
MINGAZ Maxime
MARTIN Baptiste.
Peugeot 306
MINGAZ Maxime
MARTIN Baptiste.
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
21:41,3
05:08.9
00:11.1
109
109e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:39,1
01:52.3
00:04.8
109
109e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
21:45,5
05:13.1
00:04.2
110
110e
PASCUAL Paul
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
PASCUAL Paul
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
N 2S
N
2S
7:49,0
02:02.2
00:09.9
110
110e
PASCUAL Paul
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
PASCUAL Paul
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
N 2S
N
2S
21:51,2
05:18.8
00:05.7
111
111e
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
7:51,3
02:04.5
00:02.3
111
111e
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
22:06,9
05:34.5
00:15.7
112
112e
DESCLOZEAUX Matthieu
EVEN Grégory
Citroën Saxo
DESCLOZEAUX Matthieu
EVEN Grégory
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
7:57,8
02:11.0
00:06.5
112
112e
DESCLOZEAUX Matthieu
EVEN Grégory
Citroën Saxo
DESCLOZEAUX Matthieu
EVEN Grégory
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
22:19,2
05:46.8
00:12.3
113
113e
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
8:03,5
02:16.7
00:05.7
113
113e
NUSBAUM Philippe
FAVRE Nicolas
Renault Twingo
NUSBAUM Philippe
FAVRE Nicolas
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
22:38,4
06:06.0
00:19.2
114
114e
NUSBAUM Philippe
FAVRE Nicolas
Renault Twingo
NUSBAUM Philippe
FAVRE Nicolas
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
8:07,2
02:20.4
00:03.7
114
114e
GASTAUD Grégory
VAUDREE BORNAY Emeline
Renault 11 Turbo
GASTAUD Grégory
VAUDREE BORNAY Emeline
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
22:39,6
06:07.2
00:01.2
115
115e
GASTAUD Grégory
VAUDREE BORNAY Emeline
Renault 11 Turbo
GASTAUD Grégory
VAUDREE BORNAY Emeline
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
8:12,9
02:26.1
00:05.7
115
115e
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
23:02,7
06:30.3
00:23.1
116
116e
PORTA Benjamin
PICART Emilie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PORTA Benjamin
PICART Emilie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:43,2
02:56.4
00:30.3
116
116e
DAGHERO Olivier
IAROPOLI Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
DAGHERO Olivier
IAROPOLI Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
23:48,2
07:15.8
00:45.5
117
117e
HAREUX Eric
PRAYAL Brice
Citroën Xsara
HAREUX Eric
PRAYAL Brice
Citroën Xsara
FA 7
FA
7
11:49,7
06:02.9
03:06.5
117
117e
LEVEQUE Franck
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 106
LEVEQUE Franck
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
25:03,0
08:30.6
01:14.8
118
118e
LEVEQUE Franck
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 106
LEVEQUE Franck
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
12:19,5
06:32.7
00:29.8
118
118e
HAREUX Eric
PRAYAL Brice
Citroën Xsara
HAREUX Eric
PRAYAL Brice
Citroën Xsara
FA 7
FA
7
25:53,3
09:20.9
00:50.3
119
119e
SCANDOLA Loïc
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SCANDOLA Loïc
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
17:19,5
11:32.7
05:00.0
119
119e
SCANDOLA Loïc
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SCANDOLA Loïc
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
36:38,3
20:05.9
10:45.0
120
120e
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
17:19,5
11:32.7
120
120e
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
36:58,7
20:26.3
00:20.4
121
121e
FELIX Jean-Marc
FELIX Amandine
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FELIX Jean-Marc
FELIX Amandine
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
17:19,5
11:32.7
121
121e
FELIX Jean-Marc
FELIX Amandine
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FELIX Jean-Marc
FELIX Amandine
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
42:48,5
26:16.1
05:49.8
122
122e
DI MARTINO Serge
ANDRE Pierre
Subaru Impreza
DI MARTINO Serge
ANDRE Pierre
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
17:19,5
11:32.7
122
122e
DI MARTINO Serge
ANDRE Pierre
Subaru Impreza
DI MARTINO Serge
ANDRE Pierre
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
42:48,5
26:16.1