33ème Rallye National du Pays de Fayence
33ème Rallye National du Pays de Fayence
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
120 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Hyundai I20
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Hyundai I20
A 8W
A
8W
5:23,9
1
1er
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Hyundai I20
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Hyundai I20
A 8W
A
8W
21:56,3
2
2e
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
GORGUILO Anthony
Skoda Fabia
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
GORGUILO Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:25,9
00:02.0
00:02.0
2
2e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
22:08,7
00:12.4
00:12.4
3
3e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
5:29,5
00:05.6
00:03.6
3
3e
BERARD Renaud
REYRE Cédric
Skoda Fabia
BERARD Renaud
REYRE Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
22:19,5
00:23.2
00:10.8
4
4e
BERARD Renaud
REYRE Cédric
Skoda Fabia
BERARD Renaud
REYRE Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:29,5
00:05.6
4
4e
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
GORGUILO Anthony
Skoda Fabia
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
GORGUILO Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
22:23,6
00:27.3
00:04.1
5
5e
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:34,1
00:10.2
00:04.6
5
5e
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
22:35,8
00:39.5
00:12.2
6
6e
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
SGARRONI Eric
Volkswagen Polo GTI
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
SGARRONI Eric
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
5:39,2
00:15.3
00:05.1
6
6e
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
SGARRONI Eric
Volkswagen Polo GTI
GANDIBLEUX Patrice
SGARRONI Eric
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
22:53,7
00:57.4
00:17.9
7
7e
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
5:48,9
00:25.0
00:09.7
7
7e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact WS
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact WS
F2 14
F2
14
23:50,6
01:54.3
00:56.9
8
8e
GIORDANENGO Jimmy
GIORDANENGO Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
GIORDANENGO Jimmy
GIORDANENGO Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R
4
5:56,1
00:32.2
00:07.2
8
8e
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
23:55,5
01:59.2
00:04.9
9
9e
JACQ Wilfried
SLIZ Karine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
JACQ Wilfried
SLIZ Karine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
5:58,3
00:34.4
00:02.2
9
9e
BOUERI Jonathan
MARTINI Maxime
Renault 11 Power
BOUERI Jonathan
MARTINI Maxime
Renault 11 Power
F2 14
F2
14
24:08,0
02:11.7
00:12.5
10
10e
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
R 3
R
3
6:01,3
00:37.4
00:03.0
10
10e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
24:10,7
02:14.4
00:02.7
11
11e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact WS
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact WS
F2 14
F2
14
6:01,7
00:37.8
00:00.4
11
11e
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Citroën DS3
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
24:20,3
02:24.0
00:09.6
12
12e
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Citroën DS3
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
6:03,9
00:40.0
00:02.2
12
12e
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
R 3
R
3
24:22,5
02:26.2
00:02.2
13
13e
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën DS3
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
6:04,8
00:40.9
00:00.9
13
13e
JACQ Wilfried
SLIZ Karine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
JACQ Wilfried
SLIZ Karine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
24:23,9
02:27.6
00:01.4
14
14e
BALDECCHI Eric
RUFFIN Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
BALDECCHI Eric
RUFFIN Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
6:06,1
00:42.2
00:01.3
14
14e
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën DS3
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
24:25,2
02:28.9
00:01.3
15
15e
BOUERI Jonathan
MARTINI Maxime
Renault 11 Power
BOUERI Jonathan
MARTINI Maxime
Renault 11 Power
F2 14
F2
14
6:08,0
00:44.1
00:01.9
15
15e
BALDECCHI Eric
RUFFIN Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
BALDECCHI Eric
RUFFIN Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
24:26,0
02:29.7
00:00.8
16
16e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:08,1
00:44.2
00:00.1
16
16e
GIORDANENGO Jimmy
GIORDANENGO Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
GIORDANENGO Jimmy
GIORDANENGO Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R
4
24:30,2
02:33.9
00:04.2
17
17e
BESSON Philippe
ZIMMER Véronique
Skoda Fabia
BESSON Philippe
ZIMMER Véronique
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:08,6
00:44.7
00:00.5
17
17e
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
SARRAFIAN Alain
Renault Clio Super 1600
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
SARRAFIAN Alain
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
24:30,4
02:34.1
00:00.2
18
18e
CHARLES Morgan
BACCHETTI Jérôme
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
CHARLES Morgan
BACCHETTI Jérôme
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
6:08,7
00:44.8
00:00.1
18
18e
FERRERO Stéphane
BURON Bastien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FERRERO Stéphane
BURON Bastien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
24:34,9
02:38.6
00:04.5
19
19e
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
SARRAFIAN Alain
Renault Clio Super 1600
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
SARRAFIAN Alain
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:09,5
00:45.6
00:00.8
19
19e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
24:36,0
02:39.7
00:01.1
20
20e
PEYNE Christophe
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PEYNE Christophe
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
6:09,7
00:45.8
00:00.2
20
20e
CARADEC Jérémy
ROMERO Pascal
Renault Clio
CARADEC Jérémy
ROMERO Pascal
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
24:42,2
02:45.9
00:06.2
21
21e
CARADEC Jérémy
ROMERO Pascal
Renault Clio
CARADEC Jérémy
ROMERO Pascal
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
6:13,9
00:50.0
00:04.2
21
21e
GONON Georges
GONON Angélique
Renault Clio RS
GONON Georges
GONON Angélique
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
24:47,9
02:51.6
00:05.7
22
22e
AYCARD Matthieu
SYLVESTRE A LA MARIAZ Alexandre
Subaru Impreza
AYCARD Matthieu
SYLVESTRE A LA MARIAZ Alexandre
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
6:16,6
00:52.7
00:02.7
22
22e
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
24:51,3
02:55.0
00:03.4
23
23e
HURNI Christophe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
HURNI Christophe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:16,9
00:53.0
00:00.3
23
23e
BESSON Philippe
ZIMMER Véronique
Skoda Fabia
BESSON Philippe
ZIMMER Véronique
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
24:52,7
02:56.4
00:01.4
24
24e
CASCIANI Frederik
SIRVINS Thomas
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
SIRVINS Thomas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
6:17,1
00:53.2
00:00.2
24
24e
MARTEL Sébastien
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio
MARTEL Sébastien
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio
FA 6K
FA
6K
24:55,4
02:59.1
00:02.7
25
25e
FERRERO Stéphane
BURON Bastien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FERRERO Stéphane
BURON Bastien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:19,3
00:55.4
00:02.2
25
25e
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
24:57,6
03:01.3
00:02.2
26
26e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
6:19,6
00:55.7
00:00.3
26
26e
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
24:58,9
03:02.6
00:01.3
27
27e
GONON Georges
GONON Angélique
Renault Clio RS
GONON Georges
GONON Angélique
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:20,3
00:56.4
00:00.7
27
27e
CHARLES Morgan
BACCHETTI Jérôme
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
CHARLES Morgan
BACCHETTI Jérôme
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
25:06,4
03:10.1
00:07.5
28
28e
COULON Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Peugeot 207 RC
COULON Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
6:21,1
00:57.2
00:00.8
28
28e
COULON Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Peugeot 207 RC
COULON Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
25:18,6
03:22.3
00:12.2
29
29e
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
6:22,3
00:58.4
00:01.2
29
29e
PEYNE Christophe
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PEYNE Christophe
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
25:21,8
03:25.5
00:03.2
30
30e
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
6:23,7
00:59.8
00:01.4
30
30e
BERTHOLUS Olivier
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
Renault Mégane Coupé
BERTHOLUS Olivier
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
25:21,9
03:25.6
00:00.1
31
31e
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:23,8
00:59.9
00:00.1
31
31e
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
25:28,3
03:32.0
00:06.4
32
32e
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:25,0
01:01.1
00:01.2
32
32e
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
25:31,0
03:34.7
00:02.7
33
33e
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
OURMAN André
Lotus Exige Cup 255
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
OURMAN André
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
GT
10
6:25,6
01:01.7
00:00.6
33
33e
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
25:35,0
03:38.7
00:04.0
34
34e
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:25,7
01:01.8
00:00.1
34
34e
AYCARD Matthieu
SYLVESTRE A LA MARIAZ Alexandre
Subaru Impreza
AYCARD Matthieu
SYLVESTRE A LA MARIAZ Alexandre
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
25:35,0
03:38.7
35
35e
BERTHOLUS Olivier
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
Renault Mégane Coupé
BERTHOLUS Olivier
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
6:28,8
01:04.9
00:03.1
35
35e
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
25:36,5
03:40.2
00:01.5
36
36e
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 VTI
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:29,6
01:05.7
00:00.8
36
36e
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
25:37,0
03:40.7
00:00.5
37
37e
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Renault Clio
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
6:30,6
01:06.7
00:01.0
37
37e
CASCIANI Frederik
SIRVINS Thomas
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
SIRVINS Thomas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
25:37,3
03:41.0
00:00.3
38
38e
MARTEL Sébastien
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio
MARTEL Sébastien
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:31,4
01:07.5
00:00.8
38
38e
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 VTI
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
25:38,7
03:42.4
00:01.4
39
39e
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
6:31,8
01:07.9
00:00.4
39
39e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
25:39,6
03:43.3
00:00.9
40
40e
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:32,0
01:08.1
00:00.2
40
40e
FAUSTINI Johann
CAVALLARO Céline
Renault Clio RS
FAUSTINI Johann
CAVALLARO Céline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
25:41,3
03:45.0
00:01.7
41
41e
FAUSTINI Johann
CAVALLARO Céline
Renault Clio RS
FAUSTINI Johann
CAVALLARO Céline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:32,8
01:08.9
00:00.8
41
41e
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
25:42,6
03:46.3
00:01.3
42
42e
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
6:34,4
01:10.5
00:01.6
42
42e
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
25:44,4
03:48.1
00:01.8
43
43e
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Subaru Impreza WRC
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Subaru Impreza WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
6:34,6
01:10.7
00:00.2
43
43e
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
25:46,3
03:50.0
00:01.9
44
44e
LAURIN Gérard
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
6:35,0
01:11.1
00:00.4
44
44e
HURNI Christophe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
HURNI Christophe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
25:47,6
03:51.3
00:01.3
45
45e
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:37,3
01:13.4
00:02.3
45
45e
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio
SARRAZIN Michel
SARRAZIN Elisabeth
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
25:48,7
03:52.4
00:01.1
46
46e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:38,1
01:14.2
00:00.8
46
46e
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
OURMAN André
Lotus Exige Cup 255
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
OURMAN André
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
GT
10
25:51,2
03:54.9
00:02.5
47
47e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
6:38,1
01:14.2
47
47e
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Renault Clio
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
25:55,8
03:59.5
00:04.6
48
48e
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
6:38,4
01:14.5
00:00.3
48
48e
GOUJON Gérald
COLLOMP Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
GOUJON Gérald
COLLOMP Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
25:57,2
04:00.9
00:01.4
49
49e
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:40,1
01:16.2
00:01.7
49
49e
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
26:01,5
04:05.2
00:04.3
50
50e
GOUJON Gérald
COLLOMP Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
GOUJON Gérald
COLLOMP Emmanuel
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:40,2
01:16.3
00:00.1
50
50e
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
26:03,9
04:07.6
00:02.4
51
51e
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:41,1
01:17.2
00:00.9
51
51e
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Subaru Impreza WRC
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Subaru Impreza WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
26:07,5
04:11.2
00:03.6
52
52e
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
6:41,2
01:17.3
00:00.1
52
52e
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Xavier
Peugeot 309 GTI
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Xavier
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
26:08,5
04:12.2
00:01.0
53
53e
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:42,2
01:18.3
00:01.0
53
53e
MONTEZ Alexandre
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
MONTEZ Alexandre
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
26:09,0
04:12.7
00:00.5
54
54e
ZONTA Bruno
VERSAVEAU Marion
Ford Fiesta
ZONTA Bruno
VERSAVEAU Marion
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
6:43,2
01:19.3
00:01.0
54
54e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
26:18,0
04:21.7
00:09.0
55
55e
CAVALIER Renaud
CAVALIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
CAVALIER Renaud
CAVALIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
6:43,2
01:19.3
55
55e
DALMASSO Dorian
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Peugeot 205 GTI
DALMASSO Dorian
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
26:23,7
04:27.4
00:05.7
56
56e
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
6:44,1
01:20.2
00:00.9
56
56e
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
26:23,7
04:27.4
57
57e
POSTEL Sonny
MUSCAT Adrien
Renault Clio
POSTEL Sonny
MUSCAT Adrien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
6:44,2
01:20.3
00:00.1
57
57e
ZONTA Bruno
VERSAVEAU Marion
Ford Fiesta
ZONTA Bruno
VERSAVEAU Marion
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
26:24,0
04:27.7
00:00.3
58
58e
PARRA Frank
RISSON Christophe
Peugeot 208 VTI
PARRA Frank
RISSON Christophe
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:44,7
01:20.8
00:00.5
58
58e
CAVALIER Renaud
CAVALIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
CAVALIER Renaud
CAVALIER Caroline
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
26:28,2
04:31.9
00:04.2
59
59e
HJIRATE Tarik
HJIRATE Soufian
Renault Mégane
HJIRATE Tarik
HJIRATE Soufian
Renault Mégane
N 4
N
4
6:47,7
01:23.8
00:03.0
59
59e
LAURIN Gérard
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
26:32,0
04:35.7
00:03.8
60
60e
PARRA Thierry
GAMBA Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
PARRA Thierry
GAMBA Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:48,9
01:25.0
00:01.2
60
60e
GASSOT Cyrille
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Lotus Elise 111 S
GASSOT Cyrille
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Lotus Elise 111 S
GT 9
GT
9
26:32,6
04:36.3
00:00.6
61
61e
LEVEQUE Franck
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 106
LEVEQUE Franck
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
6:49,1
01:25.2
00:00.2
61
61e
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
26:32,9
04:36.6
00:00.3
62
62e
MONTEZ Alexandre
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
MONTEZ Alexandre
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
6:50,7
01:26.8
00:01.6
62
62e
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
26:35,1
04:38.8
00:02.2
63
63e
DALMASSO Dorian
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Peugeot 205 GTI
DALMASSO Dorian
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:50,8
01:26.9
00:00.1
63
63e
PARRA Frank
RISSON Christophe
Peugeot 208 VTI
PARRA Frank
RISSON Christophe
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
26:37,6
04:41.3
00:02.5
64
64e
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
6:51,0
01:27.1
00:00.2
64
64e
HJIRATE Tarik
HJIRATE Soufian
Renault Mégane
HJIRATE Tarik
HJIRATE Soufian
Renault Mégane
N 4
N
4
26:38,0
04:41.7
00:00.4
65
65e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:51,1
01:27.2
00:00.1
65
65e
POSTEL Sonny
MUSCAT Adrien
Renault Clio
POSTEL Sonny
MUSCAT Adrien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
26:38,7
04:42.4
00:00.7
66
66e
GASSOT Cyrille
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Lotus Elise 111 S
GASSOT Cyrille
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Lotus Elise 111 S
GT 9
GT
9
6:51,4
01:27.5
00:00.3
66
66e
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
26:41,0
04:44.7
00:02.3
67
67e
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
6:52,5
01:28.6
00:01.1
67
67e
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
26:42,5
04:46.2
00:01.5
68
68e
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
6:53,0
01:29.1
00:00.5
68
68e
PARRA Thierry
GAMBA Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
PARRA Thierry
GAMBA Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
26:48,4
04:52.1
00:05.9
69
69e
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
6:53,5
01:29.6
00:00.5
69
69e
BERTRAND Romain
DARROUZES Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BERTRAND Romain
DARROUZES Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
26:49,3
04:53.0
00:00.9
70
70e
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:54,7
01:30.8
00:01.2
70
70e
GIACOMELLO Julien
AYMARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
GIACOMELLO Julien
AYMARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
27:03,0
05:06.7
00:13.7
71
71e
DAGHERO Olivier
IAROPOLI Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
DAGHERO Olivier
IAROPOLI Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
6:57,9
01:34.0
00:03.2
71
71e
TOSI Jordan
MEUCCI Jean-Claude
Renault Clio RS
TOSI Jordan
MEUCCI Jean-Claude
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
27:03,4
05:07.1
00:00.4
72
72e
LARIO Lucas
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
Peugeot 106
LARIO Lucas
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
6:58,1
01:34.2
00:00.2
72
72e
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
27:05,6
05:09.3
00:02.2
73
73e
BERTRAND Romain
DARROUZES Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BERTRAND Romain
DARROUZES Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:58,2
01:34.3
00:00.1
73
73e
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
27:07,4
05:11.1
00:01.8
74
74e
CASTILLE Yann
WAEYAERT Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
CASTILLE Yann
WAEYAERT Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:58,5
01:34.6
00:00.3
74
74e
ROSSI Jérémy
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROSSI Jérémy
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
27:14,5
05:18.2
00:07.1
75
75e
DA SILVA Alexis
DA SILVA Nicholas
Peugeot 206 XS
DA SILVA Alexis
DA SILVA Nicholas
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:59,1
01:35.2
00:00.6
75
75e
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
HENROTIN Kathline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
HENROTIN Kathline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
27:16,7
05:20.4
00:02.2
76
76e
GIACOMELLO Julien
AYMARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
GIACOMELLO Julien
AYMARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:59,8
01:35.9
00:00.7
76
76e
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
27:17,4
05:21.1
00:00.7
77
77e
MARTIN Sébastien
BEGHELLI Amandine
Peugeot 306
MARTIN Sébastien
BEGHELLI Amandine
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
7:00,0
01:36.1
00:00.2
77
77e
CASTILLE Yann
WAEYAERT Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
CASTILLE Yann
WAEYAERT Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
27:17,9
05:21.6
00:00.5
78
78e
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
7:00,1
01:36.2
00:00.1
78
78e
BISQUERT Christophe
BISQUERT Mikael
Renault Clio 16S
BISQUERT Christophe
BISQUERT Mikael
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
27:18,9
05:22.6
00:01.0
79
79e
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Xavier
Peugeot 309 GTI
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Xavier
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
7:01,4
01:37.5
00:01.3
79
79e
MARTIN Sébastien
BEGHELLI Amandine
Peugeot 306
MARTIN Sébastien
BEGHELLI Amandine
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
27:22,5
05:26.2
00:03.6
80
80e
MONTAGGIONI Franck
MONTAGGIONI Manuela
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MONTAGGIONI Franck
MONTAGGIONI Manuela
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
7:02,9
01:39.0
00:01.5
80
80e
BRUN Patrick
BIALE Enzo
Peugeot 206 RC
BRUN Patrick
BIALE Enzo
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
27:24,7
05:28.4
00:02.2
81
81e
HJIRATE Ayoub
CAMMARATA Laëtitia
Peugeot 106
HJIRATE Ayoub
CAMMARATA Laëtitia
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
7:03,8
01:39.9
00:00.9
81
81e
TURKI Michel
PIERRE LOUISY Sylvain
Peugeot 208 VTI
TURKI Michel
PIERRE LOUISY Sylvain
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
27:32,3
05:36.0
00:07.6
82
82e
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
7:04,6
01:40.7
00:00.8
82
82e
DA SILVA Alexis
DA SILVA Nicholas
Peugeot 206 XS
DA SILVA Alexis
DA SILVA Nicholas
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
27:38,7
05:42.4
00:06.4
83
83e
NOVELLI Kévin
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106
NOVELLI Kévin
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
7:04,9
01:41.0
00:00.3
83
83e
LARIO Lucas
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
Peugeot 106
LARIO Lucas
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
27:38,9
05:42.6
00:00.2
84
84e
TURKI Michel
PIERRE LOUISY Sylvain
Peugeot 208 VTI
TURKI Michel
PIERRE LOUISY Sylvain
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:05,1
01:41.2
00:00.2
84
84e
NOVELLI Kévin
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106
NOVELLI Kévin
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
27:39,2
05:42.9
00:00.3
85
85e
BISQUERT Christophe
BISQUERT Mikael
Renault Clio 16S
BISQUERT Christophe
BISQUERT Mikael
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
7:06,7
01:42.8
00:01.6
85
85e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
27:40,4
05:44.1
00:01.2
86
86e
BAGNOL Harmonie
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio RS
BAGNOL Harmonie
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:07,4
01:43.5
00:00.7
86
86e
MACE Jean-David
MAMBRUCCHI Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
MACE Jean-David
MAMBRUCCHI Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
27:45,0
05:48.7
00:04.6
87
87e
ROSSI Jérémy
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROSSI Jérémy
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
7:09,9
01:46.0
00:02.5
87
87e
HJIRATE Ayoub
CAMMARATA Laëtitia
Peugeot 106
HJIRATE Ayoub
CAMMARATA Laëtitia
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
27:55,6
05:59.3
00:10.6
88
88e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
7:10,9
01:47.0
00:01.0
88
88e
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
27:57,3
06:01.0
00:01.7
89
89e
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
7:11,9
01:48.0
00:01.0
89
89e
MONTAGGIONI Franck
MONTAGGIONI Manuela
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MONTAGGIONI Franck
MONTAGGIONI Manuela
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
28:02,4
06:06.1
00:05.1
90
90e
PLANTEL Mickaël
COMETTO Manon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PLANTEL Mickaël
COMETTO Manon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:12,0
01:48.1
00:00.1
90
90e
BAGNOL Harmonie
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio RS
BAGNOL Harmonie
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
28:12,9
06:16.6
00:10.5
91
91e
TOSI Jordan
MEUCCI Jean-Claude
Renault Clio RS
TOSI Jordan
MEUCCI Jean-Claude
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:12,1
01:48.2
00:00.1
91
91e
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
28:18,9
06:22.6
00:06.0
92
92e
BRUN Patrick
BIALE Enzo
Peugeot 206 RC
BRUN Patrick
BIALE Enzo
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
7:13,3
01:49.4
00:01.2
92
92e
BARBE Fabien
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205
BARBE Fabien
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
28:20,5
06:24.2
00:01.6
93
93e
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
HENROTIN Kathline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
HENROTIN Kathline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:14,1
01:50.2
00:00.8
93
93e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
28:20,8
06:24.5
00:00.3
94
94e
SARTORI Stéphane
SARTORI Enzo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SARTORI Stéphane
SARTORI Enzo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
7:15,1
01:51.2
00:01.0
94
94e
MARIETTE Franck
CHANEL Pierre
Renault Clio 16S
MARIETTE Franck
CHANEL Pierre
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
28:26,5
06:30.2
00:05.7
95
95e
MACE Jean-David
MAMBRUCCHI Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
MACE Jean-David
MAMBRUCCHI Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:17,5
01:53.6
00:02.4
95
95e
DANZO Steve
ENGEL Fabrice
Renault Clio 16S
DANZO Steve
ENGEL Fabrice
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
28:28,9
06:32.6
00:02.4
96
96e
RITZZO Fabrice
TRUC Hervé
Renault Twingo
RITZZO Fabrice
TRUC Hervé
Renault Twingo
F2 11
F2
11
7:18,9
01:55.0
00:01.4
96
96e
RITZZO Fabrice
TRUC Hervé
Renault Twingo
RITZZO Fabrice
TRUC Hervé
Renault Twingo
F2 11
F2
11
28:33,4
06:37.1
00:04.5
97
97e
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
7:20,3
01:56.4
00:01.4
97
97e
SARTORI Stéphane
SARTORI Enzo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SARTORI Stéphane
SARTORI Enzo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
28:36,7
06:40.4
00:03.3
98
98e
MARIETTE Franck
CHANEL Pierre
Renault Clio 16S
MARIETTE Franck
CHANEL Pierre
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
7:22,0
01:58.1
00:01.7
98
98e
PLANTEL Mickaël
COMETTO Manon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PLANTEL Mickaël
COMETTO Manon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
28:40,5
06:44.2
00:03.8
99
99e
DANZO Steve
ENGEL Fabrice
Renault Clio 16S
DANZO Steve
ENGEL Fabrice
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
7:23,9
02:00.0
00:01.9
99
99e
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
28:46,3
06:50.0
00:05.8
100
100e
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
7:24,4
02:00.5
00:00.5
100
100e
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
28:54,6
06:58.3
00:08.3
101
101e
DESCLOZEAUX Matthieu
EVEN Grégory
Citroën Saxo
DESCLOZEAUX Matthieu
EVEN Grégory
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
7:26,7
02:02.8
00:02.3
101
101e
PASCUAL Paul
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
PASCUAL Paul
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
N 2S
N
2S
29:27,5
07:31.2
00:32.9
102
102e
BARBE Fabien
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205
BARBE Fabien
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
7:28,9
02:05.0
00:02.2
102
102e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
29:27,7
07:31.4
00:00.2
103
103e
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
7:29,7
02:05.8
00:00.8
103
103e
DESCLOZEAUX Matthieu
EVEN Grégory
Citroën Saxo
DESCLOZEAUX Matthieu
EVEN Grégory
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
29:45,9
07:49.6
00:18.2
104
104e
PASCUAL Paul
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
PASCUAL Paul
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
N 2S
N
2S
7:36,3
02:12.4
00:06.6
104
104e
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
29:51,7
07:55.4
00:05.8
105
105e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:42,2
02:18.3
00:05.9
105
105e
NUSBAUM Philippe
FAVRE Nicolas
Renault Twingo
NUSBAUM Philippe
FAVRE Nicolas
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
30:26,6
08:30.3
00:34.9
106
106e
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
7:44,8
02:20.9
00:02.6
106
106e
DAGHERO Olivier
IAROPOLI Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
DAGHERO Olivier
IAROPOLI Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
30:46,1
08:49.8
00:19.5
107
107e
NUSBAUM Philippe
FAVRE Nicolas
Renault Twingo
NUSBAUM Philippe
FAVRE Nicolas
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
7:48,2
02:24.3
00:03.4
107
107e
MINGAZ Maxime
MARTIN Baptiste.
Peugeot 306
MINGAZ Maxime
MARTIN Baptiste.
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
30:47,6
08:51.3
00:01.5
108
108e
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:58,2
02:34.3
00:10.0
108
108e
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
31:00,9
09:04.6
00:13.3
109
109e
MINGAZ Maxime
MARTIN Baptiste.
Peugeot 306
MINGAZ Maxime
MARTIN Baptiste.
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
9:06,3
03:42.4
01:08.1
109
109e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Fiat 500 X
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Fiat 500 X
R 4F
R
4F
31:27,8
09:31.5
00:26.9
110
110e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Fiat 500 X
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Fiat 500 X
R 4F
R
4F
14:06,3
08:42.4
05:00.0
110
110e
LEVEQUE Franck
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 106
LEVEQUE Franck
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
31:52,1
09:55.8
00:24.3
111
111e
SCANDOLA Loïc
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SCANDOLA Loïc
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:06,3
08:42.4
111
111e
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6
FA
6
33:56,7
12:00.4
02:04.6
112
112e
PORTA Benjamin
PICART Emilie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PORTA Benjamin
PICART Emilie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:06,3
08:42.4
112
112e
FAVRE Patrick
GARCIN Corinne
Renault Clio Williams
FAVRE Patrick
GARCIN Corinne
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
34:12,3
12:16.0
00:15.6
113
113e
FAVRE Patrick
GARCIN Corinne
Renault Clio Williams
FAVRE Patrick
GARCIN Corinne
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
14:06,3
08:42.4
113
113e
MARGARIA Michaël
MEUCCI Camille
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARGARIA Michaël
MEUCCI Camille
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
34:50,7
12:54.4
00:38.4
114
114e
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6
FA
6
14:06,3
08:42.4
114
114e
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
35:28,0
13:31.7
00:37.3
115
115e
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
14:06,3
08:42.4
115
115e
PORTA Benjamin
PICART Emilie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PORTA Benjamin
PICART Emilie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
35:31,4
13:35.1
00:03.4
116
116e
MARGARIA Michaël
MEUCCI Camille
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARGARIA Michaël
MEUCCI Camille
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
14:06,3
08:42.4
116
116e
GASTAUD Grégory
VAUDREE BORNAY Emeline
Renault 11 Turbo
GASTAUD Grégory
VAUDREE BORNAY Emeline
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
36:45,9
14:49.6
01:14.5
117
117e
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
14:06,3
08:42.4
117
117e
SCANDOLA Loïc
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SCANDOLA Loïc
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
50:44,6
28:48.3
13:58.7
118
118e
GASTAUD Grégory
VAUDREE BORNAY Emeline
Renault 11 Turbo
GASTAUD Grégory
VAUDREE BORNAY Emeline
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
14:06,3
08:42.4
118
118e
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
51:05,0
29:08.7
00:20.4
119
119e
FELIX Jean-Marc
FELIX Amandine
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FELIX Jean-Marc
FELIX Amandine
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
14:06,3
08:42.4
119
119e
FELIX Jean-Marc
FELIX Amandine
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FELIX Jean-Marc
FELIX Amandine
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
56:54,8
34:58.5
05:49.8
120
120e
DI MARTINO Serge
ANDRE Pierre
Subaru Impreza
DI MARTINO Serge
ANDRE Pierre
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
14:06,3
08:42.4
120
120e
DI MARTINO Serge
ANDRE Pierre
Subaru Impreza
DI MARTINO Serge
ANDRE Pierre
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
56:54,8
34:58.5