33ème Rallye National du Pays de Fayence
33ème Rallye National du Pays de Fayence
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
114 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
6:09,8
1
1er
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
33:46,6
2
2e
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
GORGUILO Anthony
Skoda Fabia
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
GORGUILO Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:12,4
00:02.6
00:02.6
2
2e
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
GORGUILO Anthony
Skoda Fabia
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
GORGUILO Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
33:58,6
00:12.0
00:12.0
3
3e
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:30,0
00:20.2
00:17.6
3
3e
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Hyundai I20
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Hyundai I20
A 8W
A
8W
34:10,6
00:24.0
00:12.0
4
4e
BOUERI Jonathan
MARTINI Maxime
Renault 11 Power
BOUERI Jonathan
MARTINI Maxime
Renault 11 Power
F2 14
F2
14
6:31,7
00:21.9
00:01.7
4
4e
BERARD Renaud
REYRE Cédric
Skoda Fabia
BERARD Renaud
REYRE Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
34:26,2
00:39.6
00:15.6
5
5e
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
SARRAFIAN Alain
Renault Clio Super 1600
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
SARRAFIAN Alain
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:35,5
00:25.7
00:03.8
5
5e
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
34:40,6
00:54.0
00:14.4
6
6e
BERARD Renaud
REYRE Cédric
Skoda Fabia
BERARD Renaud
REYRE Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:37,6
00:27.8
00:02.1
6
6e
BOUERI Jonathan
MARTINI Maxime
Renault 11 Power
BOUERI Jonathan
MARTINI Maxime
Renault 11 Power
F2 14
F2
14
36:28,9
02:42.3
01:48.3
7
7e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:39,7
00:29.9
00:02.1
7
7e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact WS
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact WS
F2 14
F2
14
36:40,0
02:53.4
00:11.1
8
8e
CASCIANI Frederik
SIRVINS Thomas
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
SIRVINS Thomas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
6:45,2
00:35.4
00:05.5
8
8e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
MANZO Benoît
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
36:47,7
03:01.1
00:07.7
9
9e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
6:47,9
00:38.1
00:02.7
9
9e
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
SARRAFIAN Alain
Renault Clio Super 1600
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
SARRAFIAN Alain
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
37:01,8
03:15.2
00:14.1
10
10e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact WS
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact WS
F2 14
F2
14
6:51,0
00:41.2
00:03.1
10
10e
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Citroën DS3
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
37:32,9
03:46.3
00:31.1
11
11e
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Hyundai I20
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Hyundai I20
A 8W
A
8W
6:53,0
00:43.2
00:02.0
11
11e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
37:36,5
03:49.9
00:03.6
12
12e
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 VTI
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:56,4
00:46.6
00:03.4
12
12e
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën DS3
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
37:40,4
03:53.8
00:03.9
13
13e
MARTEL Sébastien
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio
MARTEL Sébastien
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:59,2
00:49.4
00:02.8
13
13e
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
38:05,2
04:18.6
00:24.8
14
14e
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
6:59,4
00:49.6
00:00.2
14
14e
BALDECCHI Eric
RUFFIN Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
BALDECCHI Eric
RUFFIN Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
38:05,2
04:18.6
15
15e
LEVEQUE Franck
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 106
LEVEQUE Franck
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
7:02,6
00:52.8
00:03.2
15
15e
MARTEL Sébastien
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio
MARTEL Sébastien
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio
FA 6K
FA
6K
38:07,3
04:20.7
00:02.1
16
16e
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:02,6
00:52.8
16
16e
JACQ Wilfried
SLIZ Karine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
JACQ Wilfried
SLIZ Karine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
38:10,2
04:23.6
00:02.9
17
17e
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
7:03,9
00:54.1
00:01.3
17
17e
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
R 3
R
3
38:12,3
04:25.7
00:02.1
18
18e
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Renault Clio
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
7:06,4
00:56.6
00:02.5
18
18e
CASCIANI Frederik
SIRVINS Thomas
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
SIRVINS Thomas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
38:15,1
04:28.5
00:02.8
19
19e
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Citroën DS3
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
7:07,8
00:58.0
00:01.4
19
19e
CARADEC Jérémy
ROMERO Pascal
Renault Clio
CARADEC Jérémy
ROMERO Pascal
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
38:20,7
04:34.1
00:05.6
20
20e
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
7:07,9
00:58.1
00:00.1
20
20e
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
38:22,5
04:35.9
00:01.8
21
21e
MONTEZ Alexandre
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
MONTEZ Alexandre
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
7:07,9
00:58.1
21
21e
GIORDANENGO Jimmy
GIORDANENGO Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
GIORDANENGO Jimmy
GIORDANENGO Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R
4
38:24,6
04:38.0
00:02.1
22
22e
BERTHOLUS Olivier
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
Renault Mégane Coupé
BERTHOLUS Olivier
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
7:08,1
00:58.3
00:00.2
22
22e
BESSON Philippe
ZIMMER Véronique
Skoda Fabia
BESSON Philippe
ZIMMER Véronique
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
38:39,8
04:53.2
00:15.2
23
23e
ZONTA Bruno
VERSAVEAU Marion
Ford Fiesta
ZONTA Bruno
VERSAVEAU Marion
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
7:10,7
01:00.9
00:02.6
23
23e
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 VTI
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
38:47,1
05:00.5
00:07.3
24
24e
FAUSTINI Johann
CAVALLARO Céline
Renault Clio RS
FAUSTINI Johann
CAVALLARO Céline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:11,2
01:01.4
00:00.5
24
24e
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
38:47,8
05:01.2
00:00.7
25
25e
COULON Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Peugeot 207 RC
COULON Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
7:11,5
01:01.7
00:00.3
25
25e
GONON Georges
GONON Angélique
Renault Clio RS
GONON Georges
GONON Angélique
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
38:52,2
05:05.6
00:04.4
26
26e
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën DS3
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
7:12,0
01:02.2
00:00.5
26
26e
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
38:52,4
05:05.8
00:00.2
27
27e
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
7:13,0
01:03.2
00:01.0
27
27e
COULON Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Peugeot 207 RC
COULON Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
38:57,1
05:10.5
00:04.7
28
28e
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:13,7
01:03.9
00:00.7
28
28e
BERTHOLUS Olivier
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
Renault Mégane Coupé
BERTHOLUS Olivier
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
39:03,8
05:17.2
00:06.7
29
29e
DALMASSO Dorian
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Peugeot 205 GTI
DALMASSO Dorian
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
7:13,7
01:03.9
29
29e
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
39:04,7
05:18.1
00:00.9
30
30e
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
7:15,3
01:05.5
00:01.6
30
30e
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
39:08,0
05:21.4
00:03.3
31
31e
HURNI Christophe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
HURNI Christophe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:15,7
01:05.9
00:00.4
31
31e
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
39:12,0
05:25.4
00:04.0
32
32e
AYCARD Matthieu
SYLVESTRE A LA MARIAZ Alexandre
Subaru Impreza
AYCARD Matthieu
SYLVESTRE A LA MARIAZ Alexandre
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
7:16,5
01:06.7
00:00.8
32
32e
AYCARD Matthieu
SYLVESTRE A LA MARIAZ Alexandre
Subaru Impreza
AYCARD Matthieu
SYLVESTRE A LA MARIAZ Alexandre
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
39:13,4
05:26.8
00:01.4
33
33e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:17,1
01:07.3
00:00.6
33
33e
FAUSTINI Johann
CAVALLARO Céline
Renault Clio RS
FAUSTINI Johann
CAVALLARO Céline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
39:16,1
05:29.5
00:02.7
34
34e
CARADEC Jérémy
ROMERO Pascal
Renault Clio
CARADEC Jérémy
ROMERO Pascal
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
7:17,6
01:07.8
00:00.5
34
34e
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
39:17,3
05:30.7
00:01.2
35
35e
GASSOT Cyrille
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Lotus Elise 111 S
GASSOT Cyrille
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Lotus Elise 111 S
GT 9
GT
9
7:18,2
01:08.4
00:00.6
35
35e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
39:17,9
05:31.3
00:00.6
36
36e
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:18,3
01:08.5
00:00.1
36
36e
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
39:27,3
05:40.7
00:09.4
37
37e
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:23,4
01:13.6
00:05.1
37
37e
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
39:28,5
05:41.9
00:01.2
38
38e
BALDECCHI Eric
RUFFIN Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
BALDECCHI Eric
RUFFIN Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
7:23,8
01:14.0
00:00.4
38
38e
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
39:29,0
05:42.4
00:00.5
39
39e
POSTEL Sonny
MUSCAT Adrien
Renault Clio
POSTEL Sonny
MUSCAT Adrien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
7:24,6
01:14.8
00:00.8
39
39e
HURNI Christophe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
HURNI Christophe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
39:30,9
05:44.3
00:01.9
40
40e
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
OURMAN André
Lotus Exige Cup 255
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
OURMAN André
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
GT
10
7:25,0
01:15.2
00:00.4
40
40e
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Renault Clio
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
39:33,0
05:46.4
00:02.1
41
41e
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
7:25,2
01:15.4
00:00.2
41
41e
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
39:33,6
05:47.0
00:00.6
42
42e
TURKI Michel
PIERRE LOUISY Sylvain
Peugeot 208 VTI
TURKI Michel
PIERRE LOUISY Sylvain
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:25,5
01:15.7
00:00.3
42
42e
MONTEZ Alexandre
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
MONTEZ Alexandre
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
39:43,3
05:56.7
00:09.7
43
43e
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:25,9
01:16.1
00:00.4
43
43e
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
OURMAN André
Lotus Exige Cup 255
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
OURMAN André
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
GT
10
39:50,2
06:03.6
00:06.9
44
44e
PARRA Thierry
GAMBA Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
PARRA Thierry
GAMBA Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:26,7
01:16.9
00:00.8
44
44e
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
39:50,4
06:03.8
00:00.2
45
45e
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Peugeot 208 VTI
FRANCONIERI Alphonse
FRANCONIERI Magalie
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:28,3
01:18.5
00:01.6
45
45e
ZONTA Bruno
VERSAVEAU Marion
Ford Fiesta
ZONTA Bruno
VERSAVEAU Marion
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
40:07,3
06:20.7
00:16.9
46
46e
DA SILVA Alexis
DA SILVA Nicholas
Peugeot 206 XS
DA SILVA Alexis
DA SILVA Nicholas
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:28,3
01:18.5
46
46e
DALMASSO Dorian
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Peugeot 205 GTI
DALMASSO Dorian
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
40:09,3
06:22.7
00:02.0
47
47e
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
7:29,0
01:19.2
00:00.7
47
47e
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
40:13,8
06:27.2
00:04.5
48
48e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
7:29,8
01:20.0
00:00.8
48
48e
PEYNE Christophe
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PEYNE Christophe
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
40:15,5
06:28.9
00:01.7
49
49e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:30,0
01:20.2
00:00.2
49
49e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
40:18,5
06:31.9
00:03.0
50
50e
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:30,7
01:20.9
00:00.7
50
50e
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
40:19,1
06:32.5
00:00.6
51
51e
DAGHERO Olivier
IAROPOLI Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
DAGHERO Olivier
IAROPOLI Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
7:31,2
01:21.4
00:00.5
51
51e
GASSOT Cyrille
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Lotus Elise 111 S
GASSOT Cyrille
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Lotus Elise 111 S
GT 9
GT
9
40:20,7
06:34.1
00:01.6
52
52e
BESSON Philippe
ZIMMER Véronique
Skoda Fabia
BESSON Philippe
ZIMMER Véronique
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:31,8
01:22.0
00:00.6
52
52e
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Xavier
Peugeot 309 GTI
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Xavier
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
40:33,4
06:46.8
00:12.7
53
53e
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
7:33,3
01:23.5
00:01.5
53
53e
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
40:36,1
06:49.5
00:02.7
54
54e
GIORDANENGO Jimmy
GIORDANENGO Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
GIORDANENGO Jimmy
GIORDANENGO Cédric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R
4
7:35,0
01:25.2
00:01.7
54
54e
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Subaru Impreza WRC
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Subaru Impreza WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
40:39,5
06:52.9
00:03.4
55
55e
PARRA Frank
RISSON Christophe
Peugeot 208 VTI
PARRA Frank
RISSON Christophe
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:35,2
01:25.4
00:00.2
55
55e
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
40:40,7
06:54.1
00:01.2
56
56e
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
7:36,2
01:26.4
00:01.0
56
56e
POSTEL Sonny
MUSCAT Adrien
Renault Clio
POSTEL Sonny
MUSCAT Adrien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
40:48,2
07:01.6
00:07.5
57
57e
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:37,2
01:27.4
00:01.0
57
57e
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
40:49,8
07:03.2
00:01.6
58
58e
GIACOMELLO Julien
AYMARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
GIACOMELLO Julien
AYMARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:37,3
01:27.5
00:00.1
58
58e
PARRA Frank
RISSON Christophe
Peugeot 208 VTI
PARRA Frank
RISSON Christophe
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
40:52,1
07:05.5
00:02.3
59
59e
NOVELLI Kévin
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106
NOVELLI Kévin
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
7:37,4
01:27.6
00:00.1
59
59e
LAURIN Gérard
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
40:52,3
07:05.7
00:00.2
60
60e
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
R 3
R
3
7:37,9
01:28.1
00:00.5
60
60e
PARRA Thierry
GAMBA Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
PARRA Thierry
GAMBA Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
40:54,3
07:07.7
00:02.0
61
61e
JACQ Wilfried
SLIZ Karine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
JACQ Wilfried
SLIZ Karine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
7:38,1
01:28.3
00:00.2
61
61e
GIACOMELLO Julien
AYMARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
GIACOMELLO Julien
AYMARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
41:19,7
07:33.1
00:25.4
62
62e
GONON Georges
GONON Angélique
Renault Clio RS
GONON Georges
GONON Angélique
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:39,1
01:29.3
00:01.0
62
62e
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
41:24,6
07:38.0
00:04.9
63
63e
LAURIN Gérard
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
7:42,8
01:33.0
00:03.7
63
63e
BERTRAND Romain
DARROUZES Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BERTRAND Romain
DARROUZES Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
41:32,2
07:45.6
00:07.6
64
64e
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
7:43,7
01:33.9
00:00.9
64
64e
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
41:33,2
07:46.6
00:01.0
65
65e
MACE Jean-David
MAMBRUCCHI Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
MACE Jean-David
MAMBRUCCHI Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:43,7
01:33.9
65
65e
TURKI Michel
PIERRE LOUISY Sylvain
Peugeot 208 VTI
TURKI Michel
PIERRE LOUISY Sylvain
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
41:36,7
07:50.1
00:03.5
66
66e
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Xavier
Peugeot 309 GTI
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Xavier
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
7:45,5
01:35.7
00:01.8
66
66e
HJIRATE Tarik
HJIRATE Soufian
Renault Mégane
HJIRATE Tarik
HJIRATE Soufian
Renault Mégane
N 4
N
4
41:42,3
07:55.7
00:05.6
67
67e
CASTILLE Yann
WAEYAERT Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
CASTILLE Yann
WAEYAERT Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:47,2
01:37.4
00:01.7
67
67e
CASTILLE Yann
WAEYAERT Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
CASTILLE Yann
WAEYAERT Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
41:45,7
07:59.1
00:03.4
68
68e
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Subaru Impreza WRC
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Subaru Impreza WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
7:47,6
01:37.8
00:00.4
68
68e
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
41:47,9
08:01.3
00:02.2
69
69e
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
7:49,4
01:39.6
00:01.8
69
69e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
41:55,2
08:08.6
00:07.3
70
70e
BAGNOL Harmonie
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio RS
BAGNOL Harmonie
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:49,6
01:39.8
00:00.2
70
70e
DA SILVA Alexis
DA SILVA Nicholas
Peugeot 206 XS
DA SILVA Alexis
DA SILVA Nicholas
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
42:02,8
08:16.2
00:07.6
71
71e
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
7:49,8
01:40.0
00:00.2
71
71e
NOVELLI Kévin
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106
NOVELLI Kévin
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
42:05,2
08:18.6
00:02.4
72
72e
BERTRAND Romain
DARROUZES Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BERTRAND Romain
DARROUZES Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:50,7
01:40.9
00:00.9
72
72e
TOSI Jordan
MEUCCI Jean-Claude
Renault Clio RS
TOSI Jordan
MEUCCI Jean-Claude
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
42:07,8
08:21.2
00:02.6
73
73e
LARIO Lucas
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
Peugeot 106
LARIO Lucas
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
7:51,7
01:41.9
00:01.0
73
73e
LARIO Lucas
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
Peugeot 106
LARIO Lucas
CAPPELLACCI Cyril
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
42:10,7
08:24.1
00:02.9
74
74e
TOSI Jordan
MEUCCI Jean-Claude
Renault Clio RS
TOSI Jordan
MEUCCI Jean-Claude
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:52,7
01:42.9
00:01.0
74
74e
MARTIN Sébastien
BEGHELLI Amandine
Peugeot 306
MARTIN Sébastien
BEGHELLI Amandine
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
42:13,0
08:26.4
00:02.3
75
75e
PLANTEL Mickaël
COMETTO Manon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PLANTEL Mickaël
COMETTO Manon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:53,1
01:43.3
00:00.4
75
75e
MACE Jean-David
MAMBRUCCHI Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
MACE Jean-David
MAMBRUCCHI Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
42:19,7
08:33.1
00:06.7
76
76e
MARTIN Sébastien
BEGHELLI Amandine
Peugeot 306
MARTIN Sébastien
BEGHELLI Amandine
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
7:55,3
01:45.5
00:02.2
76
76e
BRUN Patrick
BIALE Enzo
Peugeot 206 RC
BRUN Patrick
BIALE Enzo
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
42:25,8
08:39.2
00:06.1
77
77e
MONTAGGIONI Franck
MONTAGGIONI Manuela
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MONTAGGIONI Franck
MONTAGGIONI Manuela
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
7:55,3
01:45.5
77
77e
BISQUERT Christophe
BISQUERT Mikael
Renault Clio 16S
BISQUERT Christophe
BISQUERT Mikael
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
42:28,2
08:41.6
00:02.4
78
78e
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
7:56,3
01:46.5
00:01.0
78
78e
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
HENROTIN Kathline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
HENROTIN Kathline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
42:33,0
08:46.4
00:04.8
79
79e
SARTORI Stéphane
SARTORI Enzo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SARTORI Stéphane
SARTORI Enzo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
7:57,3
01:47.5
00:01.0
79
79e
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
42:36,0
08:49.4
00:03.0
80
80e
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
7:59,7
01:49.9
00:02.4
80
80e
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
42:36,7
08:50.1
00:00.7
81
81e
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
7:59,9
01:50.1
00:00.2
81
81e
ROSSI Jérémy
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROSSI Jérémy
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
42:46,1
08:59.5
00:09.4
82
82e
BRUN Patrick
BIALE Enzo
Peugeot 206 RC
BRUN Patrick
BIALE Enzo
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
8:00,6
01:50.8
00:00.7
82
82e
MONTAGGIONI Franck
MONTAGGIONI Manuela
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MONTAGGIONI Franck
MONTAGGIONI Manuela
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
42:48,1
09:01.5
00:02.0
83
83e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
8:01,5
01:51.7
00:00.9
83
83e
BAGNOL Harmonie
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio RS
BAGNOL Harmonie
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
43:08,8
09:22.2
00:20.7
84
84e
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
8:02,9
01:53.1
00:01.4
84
84e
PLANTEL Mickaël
COMETTO Manon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PLANTEL Mickaël
COMETTO Manon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
43:28,6
09:42.0
00:19.8
85
85e
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
8:04,8
01:55.0
00:01.9
85
85e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
43:38,8
09:52.2
00:10.2
86
86e
BISQUERT Christophe
BISQUERT Mikael
Renault Clio 16S
BISQUERT Christophe
BISQUERT Mikael
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
8:05,5
01:55.7
00:00.7
86
86e
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
43:39,9
09:53.3
00:01.1
87
87e
HJIRATE Tarik
HJIRATE Soufian
Renault Mégane
HJIRATE Tarik
HJIRATE Soufian
Renault Mégane
N 4
N
4
8:05,8
01:56.0
00:00.3
87
87e
SARTORI Stéphane
SARTORI Enzo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SARTORI Stéphane
SARTORI Enzo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
43:43,2
09:56.6
00:03.3
88
88e
MINGAZ Maxime
MARTIN Baptiste.
Peugeot 306
MINGAZ Maxime
MARTIN Baptiste.
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
8:11,7
02:01.9
00:05.9
88
88e
DANZO Steve
ENGEL Fabrice
Renault Clio 16S
DANZO Steve
ENGEL Fabrice
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
43:52,3
10:05.7
00:09.1
89
89e
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
8:12,5
02:02.7
00:00.8
89
89e
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
43:56,6
10:10.0
00:04.3
90
90e
RITZZO Fabrice
TRUC Hervé
Renault Twingo
RITZZO Fabrice
TRUC Hervé
Renault Twingo
F2 11
F2
11
8:13,8
02:04.0
00:01.3
90
90e
MARIETTE Franck
CHANEL Pierre
Renault Clio 16S
MARIETTE Franck
CHANEL Pierre
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
43:56,8
10:10.2
00:00.2
91
91e
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
HENROTIN Kathline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
HENROTIN Kathline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:14,0
02:04.2
00:00.2
91
91e
RITZZO Fabrice
TRUC Hervé
Renault Twingo
RITZZO Fabrice
TRUC Hervé
Renault Twingo
F2 11
F2
11
44:00,0
10:13.4
00:03.2
92
92e
DANZO Steve
ENGEL Fabrice
Renault Clio 16S
DANZO Steve
ENGEL Fabrice
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
8:17,2
02:07.4
00:03.2
92
92e
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
44:03,4
10:16.8
00:03.4
93
93e
DESCLOZEAUX Matthieu
EVEN Grégory
Citroën Saxo
DESCLOZEAUX Matthieu
EVEN Grégory
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
8:18,5
02:08.7
00:01.3
93
93e
BARBE Fabien
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205
BARBE Fabien
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
44:19,0
10:32.4
00:15.6
94
94e
ROSSI Jérémy
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROSSI Jérémy
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
8:19,0
02:09.2
00:00.5
94
94e
PASCUAL Paul
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
PASCUAL Paul
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
N 2S
N
2S
44:54,6
11:08.0
00:35.6
95
95e
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
8:19,5
02:09.7
00:00.5
95
95e
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
45:05,3
11:18.7
00:10.7
96
96e
PEYNE Christophe
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PEYNE Christophe
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
8:19,8
02:10.0
00:00.3
96
96e
LEVEQUE Franck
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 106
LEVEQUE Franck
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
45:18,3
11:31.7
00:13.0
97
97e
MARIETTE Franck
CHANEL Pierre
Renault Clio 16S
MARIETTE Franck
CHANEL Pierre
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
8:23,5
02:13.7
00:03.7
97
97e
DESCLOZEAUX Matthieu
EVEN Grégory
Citroën Saxo
DESCLOZEAUX Matthieu
EVEN Grégory
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
45:26,6
11:40.0
00:08.3
98
98e
PASCUAL Paul
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
PASCUAL Paul
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
N 2S
N
2S
8:25,1
02:15.3
00:01.6
98
98e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
45:27,5
11:40.9
00:00.9
99
99e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:25,8
02:16.0
00:00.7
99
99e
MINGAZ Maxime
MARTIN Baptiste.
Peugeot 306
MINGAZ Maxime
MARTIN Baptiste.
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
46:01,9
12:15.3
00:34.4
100
100e
BARBE Fabien
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205
BARBE Fabien
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
8:33,9
02:24.1
00:08.1
100
100e
NUSBAUM Philippe
FAVRE Nicolas
Renault Twingo
NUSBAUM Philippe
FAVRE Nicolas
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
47:47,7
14:01.1
01:45.8
101
101e
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
9:00,0
02:50.2
00:26.1
101
101e
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
47:49,5
14:02.9
00:01.8
102
102e
NUSBAUM Philippe
FAVRE Nicolas
Renault Twingo
NUSBAUM Philippe
FAVRE Nicolas
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
9:17,3
03:07.5
00:17.3
102
102e
DAGHERO Olivier
IAROPOLI Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
DAGHERO Olivier
IAROPOLI Franck
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
3:46:06,4
3:12:19.8
2:58:16.9
103
103e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Fiat 500 X
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Fiat 500 X
R 4F
R
4F
14:17,3
08:07.5
05:00.0
103
103e
CHARLES Morgan
BACCHETTI Jérôme
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
CHARLES Morgan
BACCHETTI Jérôme
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
3:52:27,5
3:18:40.9
06:21.1
104
104e
CHARLES Morgan
BACCHETTI Jérôme
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
CHARLES Morgan
BACCHETTI Jérôme
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
14:17,3
08:07.5
104
104e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Fiat 500 X
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Fiat 500 X
R 4F
R
4F
3:58:48,9
3:25:02.3
06:21.4
105
105e
SCANDOLA Loïc
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SCANDOLA Loïc
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:17,3
08:07.5
105
105e
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6
FA
6
4:01:17,8
3:27:31.2
02:28.9
106
106e
PORTA Benjamin
PICART Emilie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PORTA Benjamin
PICART Emilie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:17,3
08:07.5
106
106e
FAVRE Patrick
GARCIN Corinne
Renault Clio Williams
FAVRE Patrick
GARCIN Corinne
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:01:33,4
3:27:46.8
00:15.6
107
107e
FAVRE Patrick
GARCIN Corinne
Renault Clio Williams
FAVRE Patrick
GARCIN Corinne
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
14:17,3
08:07.5
107
107e
MARGARIA Michaël
MEUCCI Camille
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARGARIA Michaël
MEUCCI Camille
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
4:02:11,8
3:28:25.2
00:38.4
108
108e
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
MAGNAN-BAYLE Jauffrey
MARCHETTI Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6
FA
6
14:17,3
08:07.5
108
108e
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:02:49,1
3:29:02.5
00:37.3
109
109e
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
14:17,3
08:07.5
109
109e
PORTA Benjamin
PICART Emilie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PORTA Benjamin
PICART Emilie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:02:52,5
3:29:05.9
00:03.4
110
110e
MARGARIA Michaël
MEUCCI Camille
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARGARIA Michaël
MEUCCI Camille
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
14:17,3
08:07.5
110
110e
GASTAUD Grégory
VAUDREE BORNAY Emeline
Renault 11 Turbo
GASTAUD Grégory
VAUDREE BORNAY Emeline
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:04:07,0
3:30:20.4
01:14.5
111
111e
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
14:17,3
08:07.5
111
111e
SCANDOLA Loïc
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SCANDOLA Loïc
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:18:05,7
3:44:19.1
13:58.7
112
112e
GASTAUD Grégory
VAUDREE BORNAY Emeline
Renault 11 Turbo
GASTAUD Grégory
VAUDREE BORNAY Emeline
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
14:17,3
08:07.5
112
112e
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
4:18:26,1
3:44:39.5
00:20.4
113
113e
FELIX Jean-Marc
FELIX Amandine
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FELIX Jean-Marc
FELIX Amandine
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
14:17,3
08:07.5
113
113e
FELIX Jean-Marc
FELIX Amandine
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FELIX Jean-Marc
FELIX Amandine
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:24:15,9
3:50:29.3
05:49.8
114
114e
DI MARTINO Serge
ANDRE Pierre
Subaru Impreza
DI MARTINO Serge
ANDRE Pierre
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
14:17,3
08:07.5
114
114e
DI MARTINO Serge
ANDRE Pierre
Subaru Impreza
DI MARTINO Serge
ANDRE Pierre
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
4:24:15,9
3:50:29.3