33ème Rallye National du Pays de Fayence
33ème Rallye National du Pays de Fayence
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
105 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
GORGUILO Anthony
Skoda Fabia
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
GORGUILO Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:17,4
1
1er
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
42:06,7
2
2e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
8:20,1
00:02.7
00:02.7
2
2e
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
GORGUILO Anthony
Skoda Fabia
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
GORGUILO Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
42:16,0
00:09.3
00:09.3
3
3e
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Hyundai I20
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Hyundai I20
A 8W
A
8W
8:23,1
00:05.7
00:03.0
3
3e
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Hyundai I20
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Hyundai I20
A 8W
A
8W
42:33,7
00:27.0
00:17.7
4
4e
BERARD Renaud
REYRE Cédric
Skoda Fabia
BERARD Renaud
REYRE Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:33,8
00:16.4
00:10.7
4
4e
BERARD Renaud
REYRE Cédric
Skoda Fabia
BERARD Renaud
REYRE Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
43:00,0
00:53.3
00:26.3
5
5e
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:42,3
00:24.9
00:08.5
5
5e
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
43:22,9
01:16.2
00:22.9
6
6e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Fiat 500 X
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Fiat 500 X
R 4F
R
4F
8:46,5
00:29.1
00:04.2
6
6e
BOUERI Jonathan
MARTINI Maxime
Renault 11 Power
BOUERI Jonathan
MARTINI Maxime
Renault 11 Power
F2 14
F2
14
45:27,0
03:20.3
02:04.1
7
7e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact WS
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact WS
F2 14
F2
14
8:51,6
00:34.2
00:05.1
7
7e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact WS
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact WS
F2 14
F2
14
45:31,6
03:24.9
00:04.6
8
8e
CASCIANI Frederik
SIRVINS Thomas
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
SIRVINS Thomas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
8:52,2
00:34.8
00:00.6
8
8e
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
SARRAFIAN Alain
Renault Clio Super 1600
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
SARRAFIAN Alain
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
46:11,4
04:04.7
00:39.8
9
9e
BOUERI Jonathan
MARTINI Maxime
Renault 11 Power
BOUERI Jonathan
MARTINI Maxime
Renault 11 Power
F2 14
F2
14
8:58,1
00:40.7
00:05.9
9
9e
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Citroën DS3
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
46:41,6
04:34.9
00:30.2
10
10e
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Citroën DS3
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
9:08,7
00:51.3
00:10.6
10
10e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
46:51,4
04:44.7
00:09.8
11
11e
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
SARRAFIAN Alain
Renault Clio Super 1600
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
SARRAFIAN Alain
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:09,6
00:52.2
00:00.9
11
11e
CASCIANI Frederik
SIRVINS Thomas
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
SIRVINS Thomas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
47:07,3
05:00.6
00:15.9
12
12e
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
9:10,5
00:53.1
00:00.9
12
12e
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën DS3
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
47:12,5
05:05.8
00:05.2
13
13e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
9:14,9
00:57.5
00:04.4
13
13e
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
47:15,7
05:09.0
00:03.2
14
14e
BESSON Philippe
ZIMMER Véronique
Skoda Fabia
BESSON Philippe
ZIMMER Véronique
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
9:16,4
00:59.0
00:01.5
14
14e
BALDECCHI Eric
RUFFIN Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
BALDECCHI Eric
RUFFIN Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
47:23,0
05:16.3
00:07.3
15
15e
BALDECCHI Eric
RUFFIN Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
BALDECCHI Eric
RUFFIN Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
9:17,8
01:00.4
00:01.4
15
15e
MARTEL Sébastien
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio
MARTEL Sébastien
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio
FA 6K
FA
6K
47:38,6
05:31.9
00:15.6
16
16e
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:26,9
01:09.5
00:09.1
16
16e
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
R 3
R
3
47:40,5
05:33.8
00:01.9
17
17e
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
R 3
R
3
9:28,2
01:10.8
00:01.3
17
17e
JACQ Wilfried
SLIZ Karine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
JACQ Wilfried
SLIZ Karine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
47:54,9
05:48.2
00:14.4
18
18e
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:28,6
01:11.2
00:00.4
18
18e
BESSON Philippe
ZIMMER Véronique
Skoda Fabia
BESSON Philippe
ZIMMER Véronique
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
47:56,2
05:49.5
00:01.3
19
19e
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
9:29,3
01:11.9
00:00.7
19
19e
CARADEC Jérémy
ROMERO Pascal
Renault Clio
CARADEC Jérémy
ROMERO Pascal
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
47:56,4
05:49.7
00:00.2
20
20e
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 VTI
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
9:29,3
01:11.9
20
20e
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
47:58,4
05:51.7
00:02.0
21
21e
MARTEL Sébastien
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio
MARTEL Sébastien
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:31,3
01:13.9
00:02.0
21
21e
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 VTI
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
48:16,4
06:09.7
00:18.0
22
22e
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën DS3
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
9:32,1
01:14.7
00:00.8
22
22e
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
48:17,1
06:10.4
00:00.7
23
23e
GONON Georges
GONON Angélique
Renault Clio RS
GONON Georges
GONON Angélique
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:32,3
01:14.9
00:00.2
23
23e
GONON Georges
GONON Angélique
Renault Clio RS
GONON Georges
GONON Angélique
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
48:24,5
06:17.8
00:07.4
24
24e
MONTEZ Alexandre
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
MONTEZ Alexandre
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
9:32,4
01:15.0
00:00.1
24
24e
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
48:30,8
06:24.1
00:06.3
25
25e
BERTHOLUS Olivier
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
Renault Mégane Coupé
BERTHOLUS Olivier
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
9:32,7
01:15.3
00:00.3
25
25e
COULON Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Peugeot 207 RC
COULON Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
48:34,5
06:27.8
00:03.7
26
26e
CARADEC Jérémy
ROMERO Pascal
Renault Clio
CARADEC Jérémy
ROMERO Pascal
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
9:35,7
01:18.3
00:03.0
26
26e
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
48:34,9
06:28.2
00:00.4
27
27e
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
9:35,9
01:18.5
00:00.2
27
27e
BERTHOLUS Olivier
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
Renault Mégane Coupé
BERTHOLUS Olivier
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
48:36,5
06:29.8
00:01.6
28
28e
CHARLES Morgan
BACCHETTI Jérôme
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
CHARLES Morgan
BACCHETTI Jérôme
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
9:36,5
01:19.1
00:00.6
28
28e
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
48:40,6
06:33.9
00:04.1
29
29e
COULON Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Peugeot 207 RC
COULON Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
9:37,4
01:20.0
00:00.9
29
29e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
48:59,7
06:53.0
00:19.1
30
30e
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:38,4
01:21.0
00:01.0
30
30e
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
49:06,0
06:59.3
00:06.3
31
31e
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Xavier
Peugeot 309 GTI
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Xavier
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
9:38,6
01:21.2
00:00.2
31
31e
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
49:07,4
07:00.7
00:01.4
32
32e
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
9:38,8
01:21.4
00:00.2
32
32e
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
49:08,3
07:01.6
00:00.9
33
33e
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:38,9
01:21.5
00:00.1
33
33e
HURNI Christophe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
HURNI Christophe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
49:13,1
07:06.4
00:04.8
34
34e
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
9:41,0
01:23.6
00:02.1
34
34e
MONTEZ Alexandre
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
MONTEZ Alexandre
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
49:15,7
07:09.0
00:02.6
35
35e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:41,8
01:24.4
00:00.8
35
35e
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
49:16,1
07:09.4
00:00.4
36
36e
HURNI Christophe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
HURNI Christophe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
9:42,2
01:24.8
00:00.4
36
36e
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Renault Clio
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
49:16,1
07:09.4
37
37e
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
9:42,5
01:25.1
00:00.3
37
37e
FAUSTINI Johann
CAVALLARO Céline
Renault Clio RS
FAUSTINI Johann
CAVALLARO Céline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
49:21,8
07:15.1
00:05.7
38
38e
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Renault Clio
LAROSE Robert
MATHIEU Angélique
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
9:43,1
01:25.7
00:00.6
38
38e
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
49:34,8
07:28.1
00:13.0
39
39e
JACQ Wilfried
SLIZ Karine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
JACQ Wilfried
SLIZ Karine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
9:44,7
01:27.3
00:01.6
39
39e
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
49:35,3
07:28.6
00:00.5
40
40e
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
9:44,9
01:27.5
00:00.2
40
40e
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
OURMAN André
Lotus Exige Cup 255
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
OURMAN André
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
GT
10
49:46,9
07:40.2
00:11.6
41
41e
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:48,7
01:31.3
00:03.8
41
41e
ZONTA Bruno
VERSAVEAU Marion
Ford Fiesta
ZONTA Bruno
VERSAVEAU Marion
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
50:01,1
07:54.4
00:14.2
42
42e
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
9:51,5
01:34.1
00:02.8
42
42e
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
50:05,8
07:59.1
00:04.7
43
43e
PEYNE Christophe
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PEYNE Christophe
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
9:51,6
01:34.2
00:00.1
43
43e
PEYNE Christophe
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PEYNE Christophe
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
50:07,1
08:00.4
00:01.3
44
44e
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:52,0
01:34.6
00:00.4
44
44e
DALMASSO Dorian
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Peugeot 205 GTI
DALMASSO Dorian
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
50:08,7
08:02.0
00:01.6
45
45e
ZONTA Bruno
VERSAVEAU Marion
Ford Fiesta
ZONTA Bruno
VERSAVEAU Marion
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
9:53,8
01:36.4
00:01.8
45
45e
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Xavier
Peugeot 309 GTI
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Xavier
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
50:12,0
08:05.3
00:03.3
46
46e
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
9:54,3
01:36.9
00:00.5
46
46e
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
50:15,0
08:08.3
00:03.0
47
47e
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:55,9
01:38.5
00:01.6
47
47e
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
50:21,7
08:15.0
00:06.7
48
48e
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
OURMAN André
Lotus Exige Cup 255
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
OURMAN André
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
GT
10
9:56,7
01:39.3
00:00.8
48
48e
GASSOT Cyrille
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Lotus Elise 111 S
GASSOT Cyrille
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Lotus Elise 111 S
GT 9
GT
9
50:23,3
08:16.6
00:01.6
49
49e
DALMASSO Dorian
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Peugeot 205 GTI
DALMASSO Dorian
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
9:59,4
01:42.0
00:02.7
49
49e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
50:25,2
08:18.5
00:01.9
50
50e
GASSOT Cyrille
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Lotus Elise 111 S
GASSOT Cyrille
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Lotus Elise 111 S
GT 9
GT
9
10:02,6
01:45.2
00:03.2
50
50e
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
50:30,4
08:23.7
00:05.2
51
51e
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
10:03,6
01:46.2
00:01.0
51
51e
AYCARD Matthieu
SYLVESTRE A LA MARIAZ Alexandre
Subaru Impreza
AYCARD Matthieu
SYLVESTRE A LA MARIAZ Alexandre
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
50:36,9
08:30.2
00:06.5
52
52e
FAUSTINI Johann
CAVALLARO Céline
Renault Clio RS
FAUSTINI Johann
CAVALLARO Céline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:05,7
01:48.3
00:02.1
52
52e
POSTEL Sonny
MUSCAT Adrien
Renault Clio
POSTEL Sonny
MUSCAT Adrien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
50:59,8
08:53.1
00:22.9
53
53e
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
10:05,8
01:48.4
00:00.1
53
53e
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Subaru Impreza WRC
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Subaru Impreza WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
51:01,9
08:55.2
00:02.1
54
54e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
10:06,7
01:49.3
00:00.9
54
54e
PARRA Thierry
GAMBA Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
PARRA Thierry
GAMBA Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
51:12,2
09:05.5
00:10.3
55
55e
BERTRAND Romain
DARROUZES Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BERTRAND Romain
DARROUZES Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:09,6
01:52.2
00:02.9
55
55e
PARRA Frank
RISSON Christophe
Peugeot 208 VTI
PARRA Frank
RISSON Christophe
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
51:16,5
09:09.8
00:04.3
56
56e
POSTEL Sonny
MUSCAT Adrien
Renault Clio
POSTEL Sonny
MUSCAT Adrien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
10:11,6
01:54.2
00:02.0
56
56e
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
51:24,7
09:18.0
00:08.2
57
57e
HJIRATE Tarik
HJIRATE Soufian
Renault Mégane
HJIRATE Tarik
HJIRATE Soufian
Renault Mégane
N 4
N
4
10:12,9
01:55.5
00:01.3
57
57e
GIACOMELLO Julien
AYMARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
GIACOMELLO Julien
AYMARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
51:35,0
09:28.3
00:10.3
58
58e
GIACOMELLO Julien
AYMARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
GIACOMELLO Julien
AYMARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:15,3
01:57.9
00:02.4
58
58e
BERTRAND Romain
DARROUZES Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BERTRAND Romain
DARROUZES Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
51:41,8
09:35.1
00:06.8
59
59e
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
10:17,5
02:00.1
00:02.2
59
59e
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
51:52,0
09:45.3
00:10.2
60
60e
PARRA Thierry
GAMBA Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
PARRA Thierry
GAMBA Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:17,9
02:00.5
00:00.4
60
60e
HJIRATE Tarik
HJIRATE Soufian
Renault Mégane
HJIRATE Tarik
HJIRATE Soufian
Renault Mégane
N 4
N
4
51:55,2
09:48.5
00:03.2
61
61e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
10:22,2
02:04.8
00:04.3
61
61e
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
52:05,4
09:58.7
00:10.2
62
62e
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Subaru Impreza WRC
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Subaru Impreza WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
10:22,4
02:05.0
00:00.2
62
62e
TURKI Michel
PIERRE LOUISY Sylvain
Peugeot 208 VTI
TURKI Michel
PIERRE LOUISY Sylvain
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
52:13,0
10:06.3
00:07.6
63
63e
TOSI Jordan
MEUCCI Jean-Claude
Renault Clio RS
TOSI Jordan
MEUCCI Jean-Claude
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:23,4
02:06.0
00:01.0
63
63e
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
52:15,5
10:08.8
00:02.5
64
64e
PARRA Frank
RISSON Christophe
Peugeot 208 VTI
PARRA Frank
RISSON Christophe
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:24,4
02:07.0
00:01.0
64
64e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
52:17,4
10:10.7
00:01.9
65
65e
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
10:27,4
02:10.0
00:03.0
65
65e
CASTILLE Yann
WAEYAERT Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
CASTILLE Yann
WAEYAERT Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
52:18,2
10:11.5
00:00.8
66
66e
NOVELLI Kévin
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106
NOVELLI Kévin
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
10:28,2
02:10.8
00:00.8
66
66e
TOSI Jordan
MEUCCI Jean-Claude
Renault Clio RS
TOSI Jordan
MEUCCI Jean-Claude
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
52:31,2
10:24.5
00:13.0
67
67e
DA SILVA Alexis
DA SILVA Nicholas
Peugeot 206 XS
DA SILVA Alexis
DA SILVA Nicholas
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:29,0
02:11.6
00:00.8
67
67e
DA SILVA Alexis
DA SILVA Nicholas
Peugeot 206 XS
DA SILVA Alexis
DA SILVA Nicholas
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
52:31,8
10:25.1
00:00.6
68
68e
BISQUERT Christophe
BISQUERT Mikael
Renault Clio 16S
BISQUERT Christophe
BISQUERT Mikael
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
10:30,0
02:12.6
00:01.0
68
68e
NOVELLI Kévin
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106
NOVELLI Kévin
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
52:33,4
10:26.7
00:01.6
69
69e
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
10:30,7
02:13.3
00:00.7
69
69e
BISQUERT Christophe
BISQUERT Mikael
Renault Clio 16S
BISQUERT Christophe
BISQUERT Mikael
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
52:58,2
10:51.5
00:24.8
70
70e
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
HENROTIN Kathline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
HENROTIN Kathline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:31,6
02:14.2
00:00.9
70
70e
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
HENROTIN Kathline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GASTAUD Jean-Denis
HENROTIN Kathline
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
53:04,6
10:57.9
00:06.4
71
71e
CASTILLE Yann
WAEYAERT Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
CASTILLE Yann
WAEYAERT Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:32,5
02:15.1
00:00.9
71
71e
MARTIN Sébastien
BEGHELLI Amandine
Peugeot 306
MARTIN Sébastien
BEGHELLI Amandine
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
53:05,3
10:58.6
00:00.7
72
72e
ROSSI Jérémy
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROSSI Jérémy
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
10:33,2
02:15.8
00:00.7
72
72e
MACE Jean-David
MAMBRUCCHI Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
MACE Jean-David
MAMBRUCCHI Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
53:06,4
10:59.7
00:01.1
73
73e
MONTAGGIONI Franck
MONTAGGIONI Manuela
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MONTAGGIONI Franck
MONTAGGIONI Manuela
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
10:33,7
02:16.3
00:00.5
73
73e
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
53:06,7
11:00.0
00:00.3
74
74e
TURKI Michel
PIERRE LOUISY Sylvain
Peugeot 208 VTI
TURKI Michel
PIERRE LOUISY Sylvain
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:36,3
02:18.9
00:02.6
74
74e
ROSSI Jérémy
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROSSI Jérémy
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
53:19,3
11:12.6
00:12.6
75
75e
BAGNOL Harmonie
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio RS
BAGNOL Harmonie
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
10:38,8
02:21.4
00:02.5
75
75e
MONTAGGIONI Franck
MONTAGGIONI Manuela
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MONTAGGIONI Franck
MONTAGGIONI Manuela
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
53:21,8
11:15.1
00:02.5
76
76e
PLANTEL Mickaël
COMETTO Manon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PLANTEL Mickaël
COMETTO Manon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:43,7
02:26.3
00:04.9
76
76e
BAGNOL Harmonie
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio RS
BAGNOL Harmonie
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
53:47,6
11:40.9
00:25.8
77
77e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
10:46,2
02:28.8
00:02.5
77
77e
BRUN Patrick
BIALE Enzo
Peugeot 206 RC
BRUN Patrick
BIALE Enzo
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
54:06,1
11:59.4
00:18.5
78
78e
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
10:46,5
02:29.1
00:00.3
78
78e
PLANTEL Mickaël
COMETTO Manon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PLANTEL Mickaël
COMETTO Manon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
54:12,3
12:05.6
00:06.2
79
79e
MACE Jean-David
MAMBRUCCHI Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
MACE Jean-David
MAMBRUCCHI Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:46,7
02:29.3
00:00.2
79
79e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
54:25,0
12:18.3
00:12.7
80
80e
SARTORI Stéphane
SARTORI Enzo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SARTORI Stéphane
SARTORI Enzo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
10:47,3
02:29.9
00:00.6
80
80e
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
54:26,4
12:19.7
00:01.4
81
81e
DANZO Steve
ENGEL Fabrice
Renault Clio 16S
DANZO Steve
ENGEL Fabrice
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
10:49,5
02:32.1
00:02.2
81
81e
SARTORI Stéphane
SARTORI Enzo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SARTORI Stéphane
SARTORI Enzo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
54:30,5
12:23.8
00:04.1
82
82e
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
10:49,8
02:32.4
00:00.3
82
82e
DANZO Steve
ENGEL Fabrice
Renault Clio 16S
DANZO Steve
ENGEL Fabrice
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
54:41,8
12:35.1
00:11.3
83
83e
MARIETTE Franck
CHANEL Pierre
Renault Clio 16S
MARIETTE Franck
CHANEL Pierre
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
10:50,6
02:33.2
00:00.8
83
83e
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
54:47,2
12:40.5
00:05.4
84
84e
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
10:50,6
02:33.2
84
84e
MARIETTE Franck
CHANEL Pierre
Renault Clio 16S
MARIETTE Franck
CHANEL Pierre
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
54:47,4
12:40.7
00:00.2
85
85e
RITZZO Fabrice
TRUC Hervé
Renault Twingo
RITZZO Fabrice
TRUC Hervé
Renault Twingo
F2 11
F2
11
10:51,4
02:34.0
00:00.8
85
85e
RITZZO Fabrice
TRUC Hervé
Renault Twingo
RITZZO Fabrice
TRUC Hervé
Renault Twingo
F2 11
F2
11
54:51,4
12:44.7
00:04.0
86
86e
MARTIN Sébastien
BEGHELLI Amandine
Peugeot 306
MARTIN Sébastien
BEGHELLI Amandine
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
10:52,3
02:34.9
00:00.9
86
86e
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
54:53,2
12:46.5
00:01.8
87
87e
BARBE Fabien
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205
BARBE Fabien
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
10:56,1
02:38.7
00:03.8
87
87e
BARBE Fabien
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205
BARBE Fabien
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
55:15,1
13:08.4
00:21.9
88
88e
MINGAZ Maxime
MARTIN Baptiste.
Peugeot 306
MINGAZ Maxime
MARTIN Baptiste.
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
11:01,7
02:44.3
00:05.6
88
88e
PASCUAL Paul
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
PASCUAL Paul
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
N 2S
N
2S
55:59,5
13:52.8
00:44.4
89
89e
PASCUAL Paul
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
PASCUAL Paul
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
N 2S
N
2S
11:04,9
02:47.5
00:03.2
89
89e
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
56:12,8
14:06.1
00:13.3
90
90e
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
11:07,5
02:50.1
00:02.6
90
90e
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
56:13,6
14:06.9
00:00.8
91
91e
LEVEQUE Franck
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 106
LEVEQUE Franck
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
11:10,7
02:53.3
00:03.2
91
91e
LEVEQUE Franck
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 106
LEVEQUE Franck
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
56:29,0
14:22.3
00:15.4
92
92e
DESCLOZEAUX Matthieu
EVEN Grégory
Citroën Saxo
DESCLOZEAUX Matthieu
EVEN Grégory
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
11:12,8
02:55.4
00:02.1
92
92e
DESCLOZEAUX Matthieu
EVEN Grégory
Citroën Saxo
DESCLOZEAUX Matthieu
EVEN Grégory
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
56:39,4
14:32.7
00:10.4
93
93e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
11:13,0
02:55.6
00:00.2
93
93e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
56:40,5
14:33.8
00:01.1
94
94e
AYCARD Matthieu
SYLVESTRE A LA MARIAZ Alexandre
Subaru Impreza
AYCARD Matthieu
SYLVESTRE A LA MARIAZ Alexandre
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
11:23,5
03:06.1
00:10.5
94
94e
MINGAZ Maxime
MARTIN Baptiste.
Peugeot 306
MINGAZ Maxime
MARTIN Baptiste.
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
57:03,6
14:56.9
00:23.1
95
95e
BRUN Patrick
BIALE Enzo
Peugeot 206 RC
BRUN Patrick
BIALE Enzo
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
11:40,3
03:22.9
00:16.8
95
95e
NUSBAUM Philippe
FAVRE Nicolas
Renault Twingo
NUSBAUM Philippe
FAVRE Nicolas
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
59:35,3
17:28.6
02:31.7
96
96e
NUSBAUM Philippe
FAVRE Nicolas
Renault Twingo
NUSBAUM Philippe
FAVRE Nicolas
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
11:47,6
03:30.2
00:07.3
96
96e
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
59:37,5
17:30.8
00:02.2
97
97e
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
11:48,0
03:30.6
00:00.4
97
97e
LAURIN Gérard
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:00:29,0
18:22.3
00:51.5
98
98e
FAVRE Patrick
GARCIN Corinne
Renault Clio Williams
FAVRE Patrick
GARCIN Corinne
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
15:11,4
06:54.0
03:23.4
98
98e
CHARLES Morgan
BACCHETTI Jérôme
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
CHARLES Morgan
BACCHETTI Jérôme
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
4:02:04,0
3:19:57.3
3:01:35.0
99
99e
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
15:23,8
07:06.4
00:12.4
99
99e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Fiat 500 X
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Fiat 500 X
R 4F
R
4F
4:07:35,4
3:25:28.7
05:31.4
100
100e
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
15:30,0
07:12.6
00:06.2
100
100e
FAVRE Patrick
GARCIN Corinne
Renault Clio Williams
FAVRE Patrick
GARCIN Corinne
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:16:44,8
3:34:38.1
09:09.4
101
101e
PORTA Benjamin
PICART Emilie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PORTA Benjamin
PICART Emilie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
15:30,9
07:13.5
00:00.9
101
101e
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:18:19,1
3:36:12.4
01:34.3
102
102e
SCANDOLA Loïc
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SCANDOLA Loïc
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
19:16,2
10:58.8
03:45.3
102
102e
PORTA Benjamin
PICART Emilie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PORTA Benjamin
PICART Emilie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:18:23,4
3:36:16.7
00:04.3
103
103e
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
19:21,3
11:03.9
00:05.1
103
103e
SCANDOLA Loïc
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SCANDOLA Loïc
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:37:21,9
3:55:15.2
18:58.5
104
104e
LAURIN Gérard
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
19:36,7
11:19.3
00:15.4
104
104e
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
4:37:47,4
3:55:40.7
00:25.5
105
105e
FELIX Jean-Marc
FELIX Amandine
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FELIX Jean-Marc
FELIX Amandine
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
20:47,6
12:30.2
01:10.9
105
105e
FELIX Jean-Marc
FELIX Amandine
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FELIX Jean-Marc
FELIX Amandine
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:45:03,5
4:02:56.8
07:16.1