33ème Rallye National du Pays de Fayence
33ème Rallye National du Pays de Fayence
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
101 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
GORGUILO Anthony
Skoda Fabia
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
GORGUILO Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
2:36,7
1
1er
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
44:45,1
2
2e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
2:38,4
00:01.7
00:01.7
2
2e
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
GORGUILO Anthony
Skoda Fabia
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
GORGUILO Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
44:52,7
00:07.6
00:07.6
3
3e
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Hyundai I20
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Hyundai I20
A 8W
A
8W
2:42,6
00:05.9
00:04.2
3
3e
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Hyundai I20
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Hyundai I20
A 8W
A
8W
45:16,3
00:31.2
00:23.6
4
4e
BERARD Renaud
REYRE Cédric
Skoda Fabia
BERARD Renaud
REYRE Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
2:42,7
00:06.0
00:00.1
4
4e
BERARD Renaud
REYRE Cédric
Skoda Fabia
BERARD Renaud
REYRE Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
45:42,7
00:57.6
00:26.4
5
5e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Fiat 500 X
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Fiat 500 X
R 4F
R
4F
2:45,2
00:08.5
00:02.5
5
5e
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
46:10,2
01:25.1
00:27.5
6
6e
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
2:47,3
00:10.6
00:02.1
6
6e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact WS
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact WS
F2 14
F2
14
48:20,4
03:35.3
02:10.2
7
7e
CASCIANI Frederik
SIRVINS Thomas
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
SIRVINS Thomas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
2:47,6
00:10.9
00:00.3
7
7e
BOUERI Jonathan
MARTINI Maxime
Renault 11 Power
BOUERI Jonathan
MARTINI Maxime
Renault 11 Power
F2 14
F2
14
48:20,8
03:35.7
00:00.4
8
8e
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact WS
PISTACHI Luc
AUTHIER Laëtitia
BMW 318 Compact WS
F2 14
F2
14
2:48,8
00:12.1
00:01.2
8
8e
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
SARRAFIAN Alain
Renault Clio Super 1600
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
SARRAFIAN Alain
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
49:06,4
04:21.3
00:45.6
9
9e
BOUERI Jonathan
MARTINI Maxime
Renault 11 Power
BOUERI Jonathan
MARTINI Maxime
Renault 11 Power
F2 14
F2
14
2:53,8
00:17.1
00:05.0
9
9e
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Citroën DS3
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
49:39,0
04:53.9
00:32.6
10
10e
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
2:54,5
00:17.8
00:00.7
10
10e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
49:48,9
05:03.8
00:09.9
11
11e
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
SARRAFIAN Alain
Renault Clio Super 1600
COURCHET Julien-Alexandre
SARRAFIAN Alain
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
2:55,0
00:18.3
00:00.5
11
11e
CASCIANI Frederik
SIRVINS Thomas
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
SIRVINS Thomas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
49:54,9
05:09.8
00:06.0
12
12e
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Citroën DS3
CYPRIANO Lucile
MURCIA Lou
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
2:57,4
00:20.7
00:02.4
12
12e
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
SCOTTO LA CHIANCA Cédric
NETO Lionel
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
50:10,2
05:25.1
00:15.3
13
13e
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
URREIZTI Gérald
ZINTHALER Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
2:57,5
00:20.8
00:00.1
13
13e
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën DS3
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
50:12,2
05:27.1
00:02.0
14
14e
COULON Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Peugeot 207 RC
COULON Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:58,3
00:21.6
00:00.8
14
14e
BALDECCHI Eric
RUFFIN Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
BALDECCHI Eric
RUFFIN Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
50:27,6
05:42.5
00:15.4
15
15e
GONON Georges
GONON Angélique
Renault Clio RS
GONON Georges
GONON Angélique
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:59,6
00:22.9
00:01.3
15
15e
MARTEL Sébastien
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio
MARTEL Sébastien
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio
FA 6K
FA
6K
50:38,6
05:53.5
00:11.0
16
16e
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën DS3
TROIANO Thierry
TROIANO Valérie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
2:59,7
00:23.0
00:00.1
16
16e
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
R 3
R
3
50:40,8
05:55.7
00:02.2
17
17e
MARTEL Sébastien
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio
MARTEL Sébastien
LETOURNEAU Lara
Renault Clio
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:00,0
00:23.3
00:00.3
17
17e
CARADEC Jérémy
ROMERO Pascal
Renault Clio
CARADEC Jérémy
ROMERO Pascal
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
50:59,0
06:13.9
00:18.2
18
18e
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
R 3
R
3
3:00,3
00:23.6
00:00.3
18
18e
JACQ Wilfried
SLIZ Karine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
JACQ Wilfried
SLIZ Karine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
51:01,8
06:16.7
00:02.8
19
19e
SCANDOLA Loïc
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SCANDOLA Loïc
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:00,7
00:24.0
00:00.4
19
19e
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
51:03,5
06:18.4
00:01.7
20
20e
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:00,8
00:24.1
00:00.1
20
20e
BESSON Philippe
ZIMMER Véronique
Skoda Fabia
BESSON Philippe
ZIMMER Véronique
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
51:16,8
06:31.7
00:13.3
21
21e
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:01,8
00:25.1
00:01.0
21
21e
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 VTI
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
51:21,9
06:36.8
00:05.1
22
22e
CARADEC Jérémy
ROMERO Pascal
Renault Clio
CARADEC Jérémy
ROMERO Pascal
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:02,6
00:25.9
00:00.8
22
22e
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
51:22,4
06:37.3
00:00.5
23
23e
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
3:04,0
00:27.3
00:01.4
23
23e
GONON Georges
GONON Angélique
Renault Clio RS
GONON Georges
GONON Angélique
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
51:24,1
06:39.0
00:01.7
24
24e
BERTHOLUS Olivier
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
Renault Mégane Coupé
BERTHOLUS Olivier
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
3:04,2
00:27.5
00:00.2
24
24e
COULON Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Peugeot 207 RC
COULON Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
51:32,8
06:47.7
00:08.7
25
25e
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:04,5
00:27.8
00:00.3
25
25e
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
51:35,7
06:50.6
00:02.9
26
26e
BALDECCHI Eric
RUFFIN Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
BALDECCHI Eric
RUFFIN Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
3:04,6
00:27.9
00:00.1
26
26e
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
51:36,6
06:51.5
00:00.9
27
27e
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:05,1
00:28.4
00:00.5
27
27e
BERTHOLUS Olivier
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
Renault Mégane Coupé
BERTHOLUS Olivier
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
Renault Mégane Coupé
F2 14
F2
14
51:40,7
06:55.6
00:04.1
28
28e
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
SALUZZO Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
3:05,3
00:28.6
00:00.2
28
28e
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
51:42,4
06:57.3
00:01.7
29
29e
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:05,3
00:28.6
29
29e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
52:05,5
07:20.4
00:23.1
30
30e
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:05,3
00:28.6
30
30e
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
GUEUTAL Cyrille
PAWLAK Paul-Edouard
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
52:10,5
07:25.4
00:05.0
31
31e
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 VTI
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:05,5
00:28.8
00:00.2
31
31e
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
52:12,3
07:27.2
00:01.8
32
32e
MONTEZ Alexandre
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
MONTEZ Alexandre
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
3:05,7
00:29.0
00:00.2
32
32e
MONTEZ Alexandre
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
MONTEZ Alexandre
DURAND Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
52:21,4
07:36.3
00:09.1
33
33e
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PUECH Lionel
SERRES Antoine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:05,8
00:29.1
00:00.1
33
33e
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
52:21,4
07:36.3
34
34e
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:05,8
00:29.1
34
34e
HURNI Christophe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
HURNI Christophe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
52:25,5
07:40.4
00:04.1
35
35e
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Xavier
Peugeot 309 GTI
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Xavier
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
3:06,3
00:29.6
00:00.5
35
35e
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
52:26,8
07:41.7
00:01.3
36
36e
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
3:06,6
00:29.9
00:00.3
36
36e
FAUSTINI Johann
CAVALLARO Céline
Renault Clio RS
FAUSTINI Johann
CAVALLARO Céline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
52:29,9
07:44.8
00:03.1
37
37e
JACQ Wilfried
SLIZ Karine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
JACQ Wilfried
SLIZ Karine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
3:06,9
00:30.2
00:00.3
37
37e
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
52:45,7
08:00.6
00:15.8
38
38e
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:07,5
00:30.8
00:00.6
38
38e
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
52:47,7
08:02.6
00:02.0
39
39e
ZONTA Bruno
VERSAVEAU Marion
Ford Fiesta
ZONTA Bruno
VERSAVEAU Marion
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
3:07,7
00:31.0
00:00.2
39
39e
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
OURMAN André
Lotus Exige Cup 255
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
OURMAN André
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
GT
10
53:04,0
08:18.9
00:16.3
40
40e
FAUSTINI Johann
CAVALLARO Céline
Renault Clio RS
FAUSTINI Johann
CAVALLARO Céline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:08,1
00:31.4
00:00.4
40
40e
ZONTA Bruno
VERSAVEAU Marion
Ford Fiesta
ZONTA Bruno
VERSAVEAU Marion
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
53:08,8
08:23.7
00:04.8
41
41e
CHARLES Morgan
BACCHETTI Jérôme
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
CHARLES Morgan
BACCHETTI Jérôme
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
3:08,7
00:32.0
00:00.6
41
41e
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
53:11,1
08:26.0
00:02.3
42
42e
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
MAIANO Marc
KOLBE Maxime
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
3:10,4
00:33.7
00:01.7
42
42e
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Xavier
Peugeot 309 GTI
MARATA Pascal
LUKASZEWSKI Xavier
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
53:18,3
08:33.2
00:07.2
43
43e
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
3:11,2
00:34.5
00:00.8
43
43e
PEYNE Christophe
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PEYNE Christophe
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
53:22,1
08:37.0
00:03.8
44
44e
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Subaru Impreza WRC
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Subaru Impreza WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
3:11,9
00:35.2
00:00.7
44
44e
DALMASSO Dorian
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Peugeot 205 GTI
DALMASSO Dorian
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
53:22,1
08:37.0
45
45e
HURNI Christophe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
HURNI Christophe
DEGOUT Jérôme
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:12,4
00:35.7
00:00.5
45
45e
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
53:22,5
08:37.4
00:00.4
46
46e
GIACOMELLO Julien
AYMARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
GIACOMELLO Julien
AYMARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:12,5
00:35.8
00:00.1
46
46e
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
DEVILLE Laurent
DEVILLE Sandrine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
53:32,9
08:47.8
00:10.4
47
47e
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
POSTEL Christian
GIRAUD Gaëtan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
3:12,9
00:36.2
00:00.4
47
47e
GASSOT Cyrille
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Lotus Elise 111 S
GASSOT Cyrille
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Lotus Elise 111 S
GT 9
GT
9
53:38,4
08:53.3
00:05.5
48
48e
LEVEQUE Franck
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 106
LEVEQUE Franck
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
3:13,0
00:36.3
00:00.1
48
48e
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
53:45,0
08:59.9
00:06.6
49
49e
DALMASSO Dorian
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Peugeot 205 GTI
DALMASSO Dorian
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:13,4
00:36.7
00:00.4
49
49e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
53:49,9
09:04.8
00:04.9
50
50e
PARRA Thierry
GAMBA Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
PARRA Thierry
GAMBA Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:13,9
00:37.2
00:00.5
50
50e
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Subaru Impreza WRC
BALLY Jean-Jacques
CLOSIER Valérie
Subaru Impreza WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
54:13,8
09:28.7
00:23.9
51
51e
POSTEL Sonny
MUSCAT Adrien
Renault Clio
POSTEL Sonny
MUSCAT Adrien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
3:14,1
00:37.4
00:00.2
51
51e
POSTEL Sonny
MUSCAT Adrien
Renault Clio
POSTEL Sonny
MUSCAT Adrien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
54:13,9
09:28.8
00:00.1
52
52e
CASTILLE Yann
WAEYAERT Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
CASTILLE Yann
WAEYAERT Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:14,1
00:37.4
52
52e
PARRA Thierry
GAMBA Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
PARRA Thierry
GAMBA Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
54:26,1
09:41.0
00:12.2
53
53e
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:14,6
00:37.9
00:00.5
53
53e
PARRA Frank
RISSON Christophe
Peugeot 208 VTI
PARRA Frank
RISSON Christophe
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
54:46,1
10:01.0
00:20.0
54
54e
PEYNE Christophe
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
PEYNE Christophe
PEYNE Romain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
3:15,0
00:38.3
00:00.4
54
54e
GIACOMELLO Julien
AYMARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
GIACOMELLO Julien
AYMARD Sébastien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
54:47,5
10:02.4
00:01.4
55
55e
GASSOT Cyrille
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Lotus Elise 111 S
GASSOT Cyrille
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Lotus Elise 111 S
GT 9
GT
9
3:15,1
00:38.4
00:00.1
55
55e
BERTRAND Romain
DARROUZES Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BERTRAND Romain
DARROUZES Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
55:00,7
10:15.6
00:13.2
56
56e
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:15,3
00:38.6
00:00.2
56
56e
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
55:08,8
10:23.7
00:08.1
57
57e
BISQUERT Christophe
BISQUERT Mikael
Renault Clio 16S
BISQUERT Christophe
BISQUERT Mikael
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
3:15,9
00:39.2
00:00.6
57
57e
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
55:11,1
10:26.0
00:02.3
58
58e
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
3:16,0
00:39.3
00:00.1
58
58e
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GARCIN Jean-Bernard
GARCIN Charline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
55:20,7
10:35.6
00:09.6
59
59e
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
3:16,0
00:39.3
59
59e
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
55:22,1
10:37.0
00:01.4
60
60e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:16,6
00:39.9
00:00.6
60
60e
CASTILLE Yann
WAEYAERT Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
CASTILLE Yann
WAEYAERT Stéphane
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
55:32,3
10:47.2
00:10.2
61
61e
NOVELLI Kévin
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106
NOVELLI Kévin
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
3:16,8
00:40.1
00:00.2
61
61e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
55:34,0
10:48.9
00:01.7
62
62e
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
OURMAN André
Lotus Exige Cup 255
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
OURMAN André
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
GT
10
3:17,1
00:40.4
00:00.3
62
62e
HJIRATE Tarik
HJIRATE Soufian
Renault Mégane
HJIRATE Tarik
HJIRATE Soufian
Renault Mégane
N 4
N
4
55:40,5
10:55.4
00:06.5
63
63e
TOSI Jordan
MEUCCI Jean-Claude
Renault Clio RS
TOSI Jordan
MEUCCI Jean-Claude
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:17,3
00:40.6
00:00.2
63
63e
TOSI Jordan
MEUCCI Jean-Claude
Renault Clio RS
TOSI Jordan
MEUCCI Jean-Claude
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
55:48,5
11:03.4
00:08.0
64
64e
ROSSI Jérémy
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROSSI Jérémy
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:18,0
00:41.3
00:00.7
64
64e
NOVELLI Kévin
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106
NOVELLI Kévin
TESTOR Killian
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
55:50,2
11:05.1
00:01.7
65
65e
BERTRAND Romain
DARROUZES Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BERTRAND Romain
DARROUZES Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:18,9
00:42.2
00:00.9
65
65e
DA SILVA Alexis
DA SILVA Nicholas
Peugeot 206 XS
DA SILVA Alexis
DA SILVA Nicholas
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
55:54,0
11:08.9
00:03.8
66
66e
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
BLANCHOT Anthony
BOTRINI Julien
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
3:19,1
00:42.4
00:00.2
66
66e
BISQUERT Christophe
BISQUERT Mikael
Renault Clio 16S
BISQUERT Christophe
BISQUERT Mikael
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
56:14,1
11:29.0
00:20.1
67
67e
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
3:19,4
00:42.7
00:00.3
67
67e
MARTIN Sébastien
BEGHELLI Amandine
Peugeot 306
MARTIN Sébastien
BEGHELLI Amandine
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
56:29,0
11:43.9
00:14.9
68
68e
LAURIN Gérard
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:20,4
00:43.7
00:01.0
68
68e
MACE Jean-David
MAMBRUCCHI Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
MACE Jean-David
MAMBRUCCHI Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
56:29,1
11:44.0
00:00.1
69
69e
BESSON Philippe
ZIMMER Véronique
Skoda Fabia
BESSON Philippe
ZIMMER Véronique
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:20,6
00:43.9
00:00.2
69
69e
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
56:34,8
11:49.7
00:05.7
70
70e
DA SILVA Alexis
DA SILVA Nicholas
Peugeot 206 XS
DA SILVA Alexis
DA SILVA Nicholas
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:22,2
00:45.5
00:01.6
70
70e
ROSSI Jérémy
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ROSSI Jérémy
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
56:37,3
11:52.2
00:02.5
71
71e
MACE Jean-David
MAMBRUCCHI Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
MACE Jean-David
MAMBRUCCHI Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:22,7
00:46.0
00:00.5
71
71e
MONTAGGIONI Franck
MONTAGGIONI Manuela
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MONTAGGIONI Franck
MONTAGGIONI Manuela
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
56:44,6
11:59.5
00:07.3
72
72e
MONTAGGIONI Franck
MONTAGGIONI Manuela
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MONTAGGIONI Franck
MONTAGGIONI Manuela
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:22,8
00:46.1
00:00.1
72
72e
BAGNOL Harmonie
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio RS
BAGNOL Harmonie
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
57:13,1
12:28.0
00:28.5
73
73e
MARTIN Sébastien
BEGHELLI Amandine
Peugeot 306
MARTIN Sébastien
BEGHELLI Amandine
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
3:23,7
00:47.0
00:00.9
73
73e
PLANTEL Mickaël
COMETTO Manon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PLANTEL Mickaël
COMETTO Manon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
57:40,1
12:55.0
00:27.0
74
74e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
3:24,7
00:48.0
00:01.0
74
74e
BRUN Patrick
BIALE Enzo
Peugeot 206 RC
BRUN Patrick
BIALE Enzo
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
57:41,6
12:56.5
00:01.5
75
75e
BAGNOL Harmonie
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio RS
BAGNOL Harmonie
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:25,5
00:48.8
00:00.8
75
75e
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
57:42,4
12:57.3
00:00.8
76
76e
PLANTEL Mickaël
COMETTO Manon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PLANTEL Mickaël
COMETTO Manon
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:27,8
00:51.1
00:02.3
76
76e
SARTORI Stéphane
SARTORI Enzo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SARTORI Stéphane
SARTORI Enzo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
57:59,6
13:14.5
00:17.2
77
77e
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio
PORRE Sylvain
PORRE Lucien
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
3:28,1
00:51.4
00:00.3
77
77e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
58:02,0
13:16.9
00:02.4
78
78e
SARTORI Stéphane
SARTORI Enzo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
SARTORI Stéphane
SARTORI Enzo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:29,1
00:52.4
00:01.0
78
78e
DANZO Steve
ENGEL Fabrice
Renault Clio 16S
DANZO Steve
ENGEL Fabrice
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
58:20,2
13:35.1
00:18.2
79
79e
MINGAZ Maxime
MARTIN Baptiste.
Peugeot 306
MINGAZ Maxime
MARTIN Baptiste.
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
3:29,5
00:52.8
00:00.4
79
79e
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
58:20,9
13:35.8
00:00.7
80
80e
PARRA Frank
RISSON Christophe
Peugeot 208 VTI
PARRA Frank
RISSON Christophe
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:29,6
00:52.9
00:00.1
80
80e
MARIETTE Franck
CHANEL Pierre
Renault Clio 16S
MARIETTE Franck
CHANEL Pierre
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
58:21,1
13:36.0
00:00.2
81
81e
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
3:30,3
00:53.6
00:00.7
81
81e
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
CAMPEL Sébastien
LEYDET Mathieu
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
58:23,5
13:38.4
00:02.4
82
82e
PORTA Benjamin
PICART Emilie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PORTA Benjamin
PICART Emilie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:31,0
00:54.3
00:00.7
82
82e
RITZZO Fabrice
TRUC Hervé
Renault Twingo
RITZZO Fabrice
TRUC Hervé
Renault Twingo
F2 11
F2
11
58:32,5
13:47.4
00:09.0
83
83e
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:31,1
00:54.4
00:00.1
83
83e
BARBE Fabien
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205
BARBE Fabien
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
58:48,2
14:03.1
00:15.7
84
84e
BARBE Fabien
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205
BARBE Fabien
PAPPALO Jonathan
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
3:33,1
00:56.4
00:02.0
84
84e
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
OURMAN Guillaume
PICART Maëva
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
59:29,6
14:44.5
00:41.4
85
85e
MARIETTE Franck
CHANEL Pierre
Renault Clio 16S
MARIETTE Franck
CHANEL Pierre
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
3:33,7
00:57.0
00:00.6
85
85e
LEVEQUE Franck
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 106
LEVEQUE Franck
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
59:42,0
14:56.9
00:12.4
86
86e
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
3:33,7
00:57.0
86
86e
PASCUAL Paul
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
PASCUAL Paul
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
N 2S
N
2S
59:49,0
15:03.9
00:07.0
87
87e
BRUN Patrick
BIALE Enzo
Peugeot 206 RC
BRUN Patrick
BIALE Enzo
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
3:35,5
00:58.8
00:01.8
87
87e
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
59:54,7
15:09.6
00:05.7
88
88e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
3:37,0
01:00.3
00:01.5
88
88e
MINGAZ Maxime
MARTIN Baptiste.
Peugeot 306
MINGAZ Maxime
MARTIN Baptiste.
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
1:00:33,1
15:48.0
00:38.4
89
89e
DANZO Steve
ENGEL Fabrice
Renault Clio 16S
DANZO Steve
ENGEL Fabrice
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
3:38,4
01:01.7
00:01.4
89
89e
DESCLOZEAUX Matthieu
EVEN Grégory
Citroën Saxo
DESCLOZEAUX Matthieu
EVEN Grégory
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
1:00:34,1
15:49.0
00:01.0
90
90e
RITZZO Fabrice
TRUC Hervé
Renault Twingo
RITZZO Fabrice
TRUC Hervé
Renault Twingo
F2 11
F2
11
3:41,1
01:04.4
00:02.7
90
90e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:00:34,9
15:49.8
00:00.8
91
91e
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
STOPPA Georges
VIRICEL Yohan
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
3:41,9
01:05.2
00:00.8
91
91e
NUSBAUM Philippe
FAVRE Nicolas
Renault Twingo
NUSBAUM Philippe
FAVRE Nicolas
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
1:03:33,9
18:48.8
02:59.0
92
92e
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
MEIGNAN Yann
OCTOBON Jean
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
3:44,1
01:07.4
00:02.2
92
92e
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:03:48,7
19:03.6
00:14.8
93
93e
HJIRATE Tarik
HJIRATE Soufian
Renault Mégane
HJIRATE Tarik
HJIRATE Soufian
Renault Mégane
N 4
N
4
3:45,3
01:08.6
00:01.2
93
93e
LAURIN Gérard
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:03:49,4
19:04.3
00:00.7
94
94e
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:48,6
01:11.9
00:03.3
94
94e
CHARLES Morgan
BACCHETTI Jérôme
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
CHARLES Morgan
BACCHETTI Jérôme
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
FA 8
FA
8
4:05:12,7
3:20:27.6
3:01:23.3
95
95e
PASCUAL Paul
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
PASCUAL Paul
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
N 2S
N
2S
3:49,5
01:12.8
00:00.9
95
95e
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Fiat 500 X
CIAMIN Nicolas
ROCHE Yannick
Fiat 500 X
R 4F
R
4F
4:10:20,6
3:25:35.5
05:07.9
96
96e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:54,4
01:17.7
00:04.9
96
96e
FAVRE Patrick
GARCIN Corinne
Renault Clio Williams
FAVRE Patrick
GARCIN Corinne
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:20:51,3
3:36:06.2
10:30.7
97
97e
DESCLOZEAUX Matthieu
EVEN Grégory
Citroën Saxo
DESCLOZEAUX Matthieu
EVEN Grégory
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
3:54,7
01:18.0
00:00.3
97
97e
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:21:50,2
3:37:05.1
00:58.9
98
98e
FELIX Jean-Marc
FELIX Amandine
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FELIX Jean-Marc
FELIX Amandine
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
3:56,3
01:19.6
00:01.6
98
98e
PORTA Benjamin
PICART Emilie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PORTA Benjamin
PICART Emilie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:21:54,4
3:37:09.3
00:04.2
99
99e
NUSBAUM Philippe
FAVRE Nicolas
Renault Twingo
NUSBAUM Philippe
FAVRE Nicolas
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
3:58,6
01:21.9
00:02.3
99
99e
SCANDOLA Loïc
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SCANDOLA Loïc
LANTERI Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:40:22,6
3:55:37.5
18:28.2
100
100e
FAVRE Patrick
GARCIN Corinne
Renault Clio Williams
FAVRE Patrick
GARCIN Corinne
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:06,5
01:29.8
00:07.9
100
100e
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
JOUHAUD Nicolas
BOURDON Nicolas
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
4:41:36,0
3:56:50.9
01:13.4
101
101e
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:11,2
01:34.5
00:04.7
101
101e
FELIX Jean-Marc
FELIX Amandine
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FELIX Jean-Marc
FELIX Amandine
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:48:59,8
4:04:14.7
07:23.8