11ème Critérium des Cévennes VHC
Finale 2019 de la Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC
11ème Critérium des Cévennes VHC
Finale 2019 de la Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
41 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 911 Carrera RS
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 911 Carrera RS
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
10:10,0
1
1er
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 911 Carrera RS
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 911 Carrera RS
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
10:10,0
2
2e
PONZEVERA Gilbert
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Porsche 911 SC
PONZEVERA Gilbert
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
10:23,5
00:13.5
00:13.5
2
2e
PONZEVERA Gilbert
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Porsche 911 SC
PONZEVERA Gilbert
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
10:23,5
00:13.5
00:13.5
3
3e
PRIORI Williams
BERNARDO Steeve
Talbot Samba Rallye
PRIORI Williams
BERNARDO Steeve
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
10:29,1
00:19.1
00:05.6
3
3e
PRIORI Williams
BERNARDO Steeve
Talbot Samba Rallye
PRIORI Williams
BERNARDO Steeve
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
10:29,1
00:19.1
00:05.6
4
4e
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
MAILLE Stéphane
BMW M3
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
MAILLE Stéphane
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
10:33,5
00:23.5
00:04.4
4
4e
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
MAILLE Stéphane
BMW M3
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
MAILLE Stéphane
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
10:33,5
00:23.5
00:04.4
5
5e
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
10:47,6
00:37.6
00:14.1
5
5e
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
10:47,6
00:37.6
00:14.1
6
6e
VAYSSETTES Fabrice
QUEYREL Sophie
Ford Escort RS
VAYSSETTES Fabrice
QUEYREL Sophie
Ford Escort RS
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
10:48,0
00:38.0
00:00.4
6
6e
VAYSSETTES Fabrice
QUEYREL Sophie
Ford Escort RS
VAYSSETTES Fabrice
QUEYREL Sophie
Ford Escort RS
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
10:48,0
00:38.0
00:00.4
7
7e
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
10:50,1
00:40.1
00:02.1
7
7e
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
10:50,1
00:40.1
00:02.1
8
8e
BRUNEL Pascal
LEMERLE Agnès
Ferrari 308 GTB
BRUNEL Pascal
LEMERLE Agnès
Ferrari 308 GTB
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
10:51,0
00:41.0
00:00.9
8
8e
BRUNEL Pascal
LEMERLE Agnès
Ferrari 308 GTB
BRUNEL Pascal
LEMERLE Agnès
Ferrari 308 GTB
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
10:51,0
00:41.0
00:00.9
9
9e
VAQUER Didier
MARTY Sebastien
Porsche 911 Carrera 3
VAQUER Didier
MARTY Sebastien
Porsche 911 Carrera 3
CLA
CLA
10:53,8
00:43.8
00:02.8
9
9e
VAQUER Didier
MARTY Sebastien
Porsche 911 Carrera 3
VAQUER Didier
MARTY Sebastien
Porsche 911 Carrera 3
CLA
CLA
10:53,8
00:43.8
00:02.8
10
10e
CANAVESE Patrick
SERRE Pascal
Lancia 037 Rally
CANAVESE Patrick
SERRE Pascal
Lancia 037 Rally
BJ D8
BJ D8
11:00,8
00:50.8
00:07.0
10
10e
CANAVESE Patrick
SERRE Pascal
Lancia 037 Rally
CANAVESE Patrick
SERRE Pascal
Lancia 037 Rally
BJ D8
BJ D8
11:00,8
00:50.8
00:07.0
11
11e
CHAUVIN Pierre
NOU Thierry
Porsche 911 SC
CHAUVIN Pierre
NOU Thierry
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
11:01,9
00:51.9
00:01.1
11
11e
CHAUVIN Pierre
NOU Thierry
Porsche 911 SC
CHAUVIN Pierre
NOU Thierry
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
11:01,9
00:51.9
00:01.1
12
12e
DUPUY Frederic
MOURY Roger
Peugeot 205 GTI
DUPUY Frederic
MOURY Roger
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ E5
AJ E5
11:10,2
01:00.2
00:08.3
12
12e
DUPUY Frederic
MOURY Roger
Peugeot 205 GTI
DUPUY Frederic
MOURY Roger
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ E5
AJ E5
11:10,2
01:00.2
00:08.3
13
13e
THOME Jean-Marc
COQUARD Philippe
BMW M3
THOME Jean-Marc
COQUARD Philippe
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
11:11,2
01:01.2
00:01.0
13
13e
THOME Jean-Marc
COQUARD Philippe
BMW M3
THOME Jean-Marc
COQUARD Philippe
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
11:11,2
01:01.2
00:01.0
14
14e
VORON Kévin
VERJAT Bastien
Renault 5 Alpine
VORON Kévin
VERJAT Bastien
Renault 5 Alpine
CLA
CLA
11:11,3
01:01.3
00:00.1
14
14e
VORON Kévin
VERJAT Bastien
Renault 5 Alpine
VORON Kévin
VERJAT Bastien
Renault 5 Alpine
CLA
CLA
11:11,3
01:01.3
00:00.1
15
15e
GARIN Dominique
VERNETTES Magali
Volkswagen Golf GTI
GARIN Dominique
VERNETTES Magali
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2 C4
11:24,4
01:14.4
00:13.1
15
15e
GARIN Dominique
VERNETTES Magali
Volkswagen Golf GTI
GARIN Dominique
VERNETTES Magali
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2 C4
11:24,4
01:14.4
00:13.1
16
16e
FLEURY Pascal
DAUCHY Alexandre
Opel Ascona 2000
FLEURY Pascal
DAUCHY Alexandre
Opel Ascona 2000
2 C5
2 C5
11:24,8
01:14.8
00:00.4
16
16e
FLEURY Pascal
DAUCHY Alexandre
Opel Ascona 2000
FLEURY Pascal
DAUCHY Alexandre
Opel Ascona 2000
2 C5
2 C5
11:24,8
01:14.8
00:00.4
17
17e
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-Andre
Opel Kadett GSI
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-Andre
Opel Kadett GSI
AJ E5
AJ E5
11:26,0
01:16.0
00:01.2
17
17e
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-Andre
Opel Kadett GSI
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-Andre
Opel Kadett GSI
AJ E5
AJ E5
11:26,0
01:16.0
00:01.2
18
18e
CALVEL Pascal
BARRAU Xavier
BMW 323i
CALVEL Pascal
BARRAU Xavier
BMW 323i
2 C7
2 C7
11:31,2
01:21.2
00:05.2
18
18e
CALVEL Pascal
BARRAU Xavier
BMW 323i
CALVEL Pascal
BARRAU Xavier
BMW 323i
2 C7
2 C7
11:31,2
01:21.2
00:05.2
19
19e
COMBERNOUX Thomas
SOULEYREAU Fabien
BMW 323 I
COMBERNOUX Thomas
SOULEYREAU Fabien
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2 C7
11:31,6
01:21.6
00:00.4
19
19e
COMBERNOUX Thomas
SOULEYREAU Fabien
BMW 323 I
COMBERNOUX Thomas
SOULEYREAU Fabien
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2 C7
11:31,6
01:21.6
00:00.4
20
20e
COMPAN Sylvain
PAUL Alain
Talbot Samba Rallye
COMPAN Sylvain
PAUL Alain
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
11:34,0
01:24.0
00:02.4
20
20e
AMBIT Gonzalo
PIE Marc
BMW 325 I
AMBIT Gonzalo
PIE Marc
BMW 325 I
AJ E7
AJ E7
11:34,1
01:24.1
00:02.5
21
21e
AMBIT Gonzalo
PIE Marc
BMW 325 I
AMBIT Gonzalo
PIE Marc
BMW 325 I
AJ E7
AJ E7
11:34,1
01:24.1
00:00.1
21
21e
MEYER François
BONNARD Christelle
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
MEYER François
BONNARD Christelle
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
AJ E5
AJ E5
11:34,9
01:24.9
00:00.8
22
22e
MEYER François
BONNARD Christelle
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
MEYER François
BONNARD Christelle
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
AJ E5
AJ E5
11:34,9
01:24.9
00:00.8
22
22e
BOCHUD Pierre
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOCHUD Pierre
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
11:36,4
01:26.4
00:01.5
23
23e
BOCHUD Pierre
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOCHUD Pierre
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
11:36,4
01:26.4
00:01.5
23
23e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
NJ E5
NJ E5
11:39,6
01:29.6
00:03.2
24
24e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
NJ E5
NJ E5
11:39,6
01:29.6
00:03.2
24
24e
COMPAN Sylvain
PAUL Alain
Talbot Samba Rallye
COMPAN Sylvain
PAUL Alain
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
11:44,0
01:34.0
00:04.4
25
25e
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
Opel Kadett GTE
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
11:44,5
01:34.5
00:04.9
25
25e
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
Opel Kadett GTE
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
11:44,5
01:34.5
00:00.5
26
26e
VANESS
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
11:49,4
01:39.4
00:04.9
26
26e
VANESS
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
11:49,4
01:39.4
00:04.9
27
27e
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
11:51,6
01:41.6
00:02.2
27
27e
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
11:51,6
01:41.6
00:02.2
28
28e
JANDARD Gérald
ROUX Gilles
BMW 325 I
JANDARD Gérald
ROUX Gilles
BMW 325 I
AJ E7
AJ E7
11:54,3
01:44.3
00:02.7
28
28e
JANDARD Gérald
ROUX Gilles
BMW 325 I
JANDARD Gérald
ROUX Gilles
BMW 325 I
AJ E7
AJ E7
11:54,3
01:44.3
00:02.7
29
29e
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Talbot Samba Rallye
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Talbot Samba Rallye
NJ D3
NJ D3
11:56,0
01:46.0
00:01.7
29
29e
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Talbot Samba Rallye
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Talbot Samba Rallye
NJ D3
NJ D3
11:56,0
01:46.0
00:01.7
30
30e
CHARVIN Jean Claude
PHILIPPE Gérald
Renault 11 Turbo
CHARVIN Jean Claude
PHILIPPE Gérald
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ E5
AJ E5
12:01,1
01:51.1
00:05.1
30
30e
CHARVIN Jean Claude
PHILIPPE Gérald
Renault 11 Turbo
CHARVIN Jean Claude
PHILIPPE Gérald
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ E5
AJ E5
12:01,1
01:51.1
00:05.1
31
31e
CARMILLE Dominique
POMARES Anne-Marie
BMW 320
CARMILLE Dominique
POMARES Anne-Marie
BMW 320
CLA
CLA
12:03,7
01:53.7
00:02.6
31
31e
CARMILLE Dominique
POMARES Anne-Marie
BMW 320
CARMILLE Dominique
POMARES Anne-Marie
BMW 320
CLA
CLA
12:03,7
01:53.7
00:02.6
32
32e
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW E30
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW E30
AJ D7
AJ D7
12:06,9
01:56.9
00:03.2
32
32e
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW E30
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW E30
AJ D7
AJ D7
12:06,9
01:56.9
00:03.2
33
33e
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ E3
AJ E3
12:08,4
01:58.4
00:01.5
33
33e
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ E3
AJ E3
12:08,4
01:58.4
00:01.5
34
34e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
VILLANI Jean Rene
Porsche 914-6
ROUSSELOT Benoît
VILLANI Jean Rene
Porsche 914-6
CLA
CLA
12:09,2
01:59.2
00:00.8
34
34e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
VILLANI Jean Rene
Porsche 914-6
ROUSSELOT Benoît
VILLANI Jean Rene
Porsche 914-6
CLA
CLA
12:09,2
01:59.2
00:00.8
35
35e
RAMBOUR Pierre
RAMBOUR Guillaume
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
RAMBOUR Guillaume
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1 C5
12:11,0
02:01.0
00:01.8
35
35e
RAMBOUR Pierre
RAMBOUR Guillaume
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
RAMBOUR Guillaume
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1 C5
12:11,0
02:01.0
00:01.8
36
36e
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf GTI
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1 C4
12:11,6
02:01.6
00:00.6
36
36e
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf GTI
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1 C4
12:11,6
02:01.6
00:00.6
37
37e
LAPENE Richard
BAUZIL Laurent
Fiat X 1/9
LAPENE Richard
BAUZIL Laurent
Fiat X 1/9
CLA
CLA
12:16,2
02:06.2
00:04.6
37
37e
LAPENE Richard
BAUZIL Laurent
Fiat X 1/9
LAPENE Richard
BAUZIL Laurent
Fiat X 1/9
CLA
CLA
12:16,2
02:06.2
00:04.6
38
38e
DERIEMONT Patrice
RENOUX Jean-Max
BMW 635 CSI
DERIEMONT Patrice
RENOUX Jean-Max
BMW 635 CSI
2 C8
2 C8
12:25,1
02:15.1
00:08.9
38
38e
DERIEMONT Patrice
RENOUX Jean-Max
BMW 635 CSI
DERIEMONT Patrice
RENOUX Jean-Max
BMW 635 CSI
2 C8
2 C8
12:25,1
02:15.1
00:08.9
39
39e
RITOU Alain
RITOU Céline
Opel Ascona
RITOU Alain
RITOU Céline
Opel Ascona
2 B5
2 B5
12:43,8
02:33.8
00:18.7
39
39e
RITOU Alain
RITOU Céline
Opel Ascona
RITOU Alain
RITOU Céline
Opel Ascona
2 B5
2 B5
12:43,8
02:33.8
00:18.7
40
40e
SERAFINO Claude
EICHHORN Arthur
Volkswagen Golf
SERAFINO Claude
EICHHORN Arthur
Volkswagen Golf
CLA
CLA
12:45,3
02:35.3
00:01.5
40
40e
SERAFINO Claude
EICHHORN Arthur
Volkswagen Golf
SERAFINO Claude
EICHHORN Arthur
Volkswagen Golf
CLA
CLA
12:45,3
02:35.3
00:01.5
41
41e
POMAREDE Bernard
POMAREDE Cédric
Volkswagen Golf GTI
POMAREDE Bernard
POMAREDE Cédric
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
CLA
17:45,3
07:35.3
05:00.0
41
41e
POMAREDE Bernard
POMAREDE Cédric
Volkswagen Golf GTI
POMAREDE Bernard
POMAREDE Cédric
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
CLA
17:45,3
07:35.3
05:00.0