11ème Critérium des Cévennes VHC
Finale 2019 de la Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC
11ème Critérium des Cévennes VHC
Finale 2019 de la Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
40 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 911 Carrera RS
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 911 Carrera RS
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
12:51,3
1
1er
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 911 Carrera RS
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 911 Carrera RS
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
23:01,3
2
2e
PRIORI Williams
BERNARDO Steeve
Talbot Samba Rallye
PRIORI Williams
BERNARDO Steeve
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ
D3
12:58,2
00:06.9
00:06.9
2
2e
PRIORI Williams
BERNARDO Steeve
Talbot Samba Rallye
PRIORI Williams
BERNARDO Steeve
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ
D3
23:27,3
00:26.0
00:26.0
3
3e
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
MAILLE Stéphane
BMW M3
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
MAILLE Stéphane
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ
E7
12:59,1
00:07.8
00:00.9
3
3e
PONZEVERA Gilbert
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Porsche 911 SC
PONZEVERA Gilbert
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
23:30,3
00:29.0
00:03.0
4
4e
PONZEVERA Gilbert
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Porsche 911 SC
PONZEVERA Gilbert
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
13:06,8
00:15.5
00:07.7
4
4e
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
MAILLE Stéphane
BMW M3
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
MAILLE Stéphane
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ
E7
23:32,6
00:31.3
00:02.3
5
5e
VAQUER Didier
MARTY Sébastien
Porsche 911 Carrera 3
VAQUER Didier
MARTY Sébastien
Porsche 911 Carrera 3
CLA
CLA
13:17,2
00:25.9
00:10.4
5
5e
VAQUER Didier
MARTY Sébastien
Porsche 911 Carrera 3
VAQUER Didier
MARTY Sébastien
Porsche 911 Carrera 3
CLA
CLA
24:11,0
01:09.7
00:38.4
6
6e
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5
B5
13:32,1
00:40.8
00:14.9
6
6e
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5
B5
24:22,2
01:20.9
00:11.2
7
7e
VORON Kévin
VERJAT Bastien
Renault 5 Alpine
VORON Kévin
VERJAT Bastien
Renault 5 Alpine
CLA
CLA
13:39,1
00:47.8
00:07.0
7
7e
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ
E7
24:27,4
01:26.1
00:05.2
8
8e
VAYSSETTES Fabrice
QUEYREL Sophie
Ford Escort RS
VAYSSETTES Fabrice
QUEYREL Sophie
Ford Escort RS
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
13:39,5
00:48.2
00:00.4
8
8e
VAYSSETTES Fabrice
QUEYREL Sophie
Ford Escort RS
VAYSSETTES Fabrice
QUEYREL Sophie
Ford Escort RS
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
24:27,5
01:26.2
00:00.1
9
9e
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ
E7
13:39,8
00:48.5
00:00.3
9
9e
VORON Kévin
VERJAT Bastien
Renault 5 Alpine
VORON Kévin
VERJAT Bastien
Renault 5 Alpine
CLA
CLA
24:50,4
01:49.1
00:22.9
10
10e
DUPUY Frédéric
MOURY Roger
Peugeot 205 GTI
DUPUY Frédéric
MOURY Roger
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ E5
AJ
E5
13:49,1
00:57.8
00:09.3
10
10e
CANAVESE Patrick
SERRE Pascal
Lancia 037 Rally
CANAVESE Patrick
SERRE Pascal
Lancia 037 Rally
BJ D8
BJ
D8
24:57,7
01:56.4
00:07.3
11
11e
THOME Jean-Marc
COQUARD Philippe
BMW M3
THOME Jean-Marc
COQUARD Philippe
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ
E7
13:53,9
01:02.6
00:04.8
11
11e
DUPUY Frédéric
MOURY Roger
Peugeot 205 GTI
DUPUY Frédéric
MOURY Roger
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ E5
AJ
E5
24:59,3
01:58.0
00:01.6
12
12e
CANAVESE Patrick
SERRE Pascal
Lancia 037 Rally
CANAVESE Patrick
SERRE Pascal
Lancia 037 Rally
BJ D8
BJ
D8
13:56,9
01:05.6
00:03.0
12
12e
THOME Jean-Marc
COQUARD Philippe
BMW M3
THOME Jean-Marc
COQUARD Philippe
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ
E7
25:05,1
02:03.8
00:05.8
13
13e
COMPAN Sylvain
PAUL Alain
Talbot Samba Rallye
COMPAN Sylvain
PAUL Alain
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ
D3
14:03,5
01:12.2
00:06.6
13
13e
GARIN Dominique
VERNETTES Magali
Volkswagen Golf GTI
GARIN Dominique
VERNETTES Magali
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2
C4
25:29,8
02:28.5
00:24.7
14
14e
GARIN Dominique
VERNETTES Magali
Volkswagen Golf GTI
GARIN Dominique
VERNETTES Magali
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2
C4
14:05,4
01:14.1
00:01.9
14
14e
CALVEL Pascal
BARRAU Xavier
BMW 323i
CALVEL Pascal
BARRAU Xavier
BMW 323i
2 C7
2
C7
25:45,2
02:43.9
00:15.4
15
15e
CALVEL Pascal
BARRAU Xavier
BMW 323i
CALVEL Pascal
BARRAU Xavier
BMW 323i
2 C7
2
C7
14:14,0
01:22.7
00:08.6
15
15e
COMPAN Sylvain
PAUL Alain
Talbot Samba Rallye
COMPAN Sylvain
PAUL Alain
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ
D3
25:47,5
02:46.2
00:02.3
16
16e
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Talbot Samba Rallye
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Talbot Samba Rallye
NJ D3
NJ
D3
14:16,1
01:24.8
00:02.1
16
16e
FLEURY Pascal
DAUCHY Alexandre
Opel Ascona 2000
FLEURY Pascal
DAUCHY Alexandre
Opel Ascona 2000
2 C5
2
C5
25:51,1
02:49.8
00:03.6
17
17e
FLEURY Pascal
DAUCHY Alexandre
Opel Ascona 2000
FLEURY Pascal
DAUCHY Alexandre
Opel Ascona 2000
2 C5
2
C5
14:26,3
01:35.0
00:10.2
17
17e
BOCHUD Pierre
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOCHUD Pierre
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ
D3
26:04,7
03:03.4
00:13.6
18
18e
BOCHUD Pierre
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOCHUD Pierre
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ
D3
14:28,3
01:37.0
00:02.0
18
18e
MEYER François
BONNARD Christelle
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
MEYER François
BONNARD Christelle
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
AJ E5
AJ
E5
26:07,0
03:05.7
00:02.3
19
19e
MEYER François
BONNARD Christelle
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
MEYER François
BONNARD Christelle
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
AJ E5
AJ
E5
14:32,1
01:40.8
00:03.8
19
19e
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-Andre
Opel Kadett GSI
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-Andre
Opel Kadett GSI
AJ E5
AJ
E5
26:08,5
03:07.2
00:01.5
20
20e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Grégory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Grégory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
NJ E5
NJ
E5
14:35,2
01:43.9
00:03.1
20
20e
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Talbot Samba Rallye
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Talbot Samba Rallye
NJ D3
NJ
D3
26:12,1
03:10.8
00:03.6
21
21e
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
14:39,5
01:48.2
00:04.3
21
21e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Grégory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Grégory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
NJ E5
NJ
E5
26:14,8
03:13.5
00:02.7
22
22e
LAPENE Richard
BAUZIL Laurent
Fiat X 1/9
LAPENE Richard
BAUZIL Laurent
Fiat X 1/9
CLA
CLA
14:42,0
01:50.7
00:02.5
22
22e
AMBIT Gonzalo
PIE Marc
BMW 325 I
AMBIT Gonzalo
PIE Marc
BMW 325 I
AJ E7
AJ
E7
26:29,3
03:28.0
00:14.5
23
23e
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-Andre
Opel Kadett GSI
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-Andre
Opel Kadett GSI
AJ E5
AJ
E5
14:42,5
01:51.2
00:00.5
23
23e
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
26:31,1
03:29.8
00:01.8
24
24e
CARMILLE Dominique
POMARES Anne-Marie
BMW 320
CARMILLE Dominique
POMARES Anne-Marie
BMW 320
CLA
CLA
14:42,8
01:51.5
00:00.3
24
24e
VANESS
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2
C4
26:35,2
03:33.9
00:04.1
25
25e
VANESS
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2
C4
14:45,8
01:54.5
00:03.0
25
25e
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
Opel Kadett GTE
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2
C5
26:37,7
03:36.4
00:02.5
26
26e
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ E3
AJ
E3
14:46,2
01:54.9
00:00.4
26
26e
CARMILLE Dominique
POMARES Anne-Marie
BMW 320
CARMILLE Dominique
POMARES Anne-Marie
BMW 320
CLA
CLA
26:46,5
03:45.2
00:08.8
27
27e
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW E30
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW E30
AJ D7
AJ
D7
14:52,7
02:01.4
00:06.5
27
27e
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ E3
AJ
E3
26:54,6
03:53.3
00:08.1
28
28e
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
Opel Kadett GTE
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2
C5
14:53,2
02:01.9
00:00.5
28
28e
LAPENE Richard
BAUZIL Laurent
Fiat X 1/9
LAPENE Richard
BAUZIL Laurent
Fiat X 1/9
CLA
CLA
26:58,2
03:56.9
00:03.6
29
29e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
VILLANI Jean Rene
Porsche 914-6
ROUSSELOT Benoît
VILLANI Jean Rene
Porsche 914-6
CLA
CLA
14:54,4
02:03.1
00:01.2
29
29e
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW E30
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW E30
AJ D7
AJ
D7
26:59,6
03:58.3
00:01.4
30
30e
AMBIT Gonzalo
PIE Marc
BMW 325 I
AMBIT Gonzalo
PIE Marc
BMW 325 I
AJ E7
AJ
E7
14:55,2
02:03.9
00:00.8
30
30e
JANDARD Gérald
ROUX Gilles
BMW 325 I
JANDARD Gérald
ROUX Gilles
BMW 325 I
AJ E7
AJ
E7
27:02,2
04:00.9
00:02.6
31
31e
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf GTI
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1
C4
15:01,0
02:09.7
00:05.8
31
31e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
VILLANI Jean Rene
Porsche 914-6
ROUSSELOT Benoît
VILLANI Jean Rene
Porsche 914-6
CLA
CLA
27:03,6
04:02.3
00:01.4
32
32e
JANDARD Gérald
ROUX Gilles
BMW 325 I
JANDARD Gérald
ROUX Gilles
BMW 325 I
AJ E7
AJ
E7
15:07,9
02:16.6
00:06.9
32
32e
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf GTI
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1
C4
27:12,6
04:11.3
00:09.0
33
33e
DERIEMONT Patrice
RENOUX Jean-Max
BMW 635 CSI
DERIEMONT Patrice
RENOUX Jean-Max
BMW 635 CSI
2 C8
2
C8
15:37,2
02:45.9
00:29.3
33
33e
BRUNEL Pascal
LEMERLE Agnès
Ferrari 308 GTB
BRUNEL Pascal
LEMERLE Agnès
Ferrari 308 GTB
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
27:32,7
04:31.4
00:20.1
34
34e
RITOU Alain
RITOU Céline
Opel Ascona
RITOU Alain
RITOU Céline
Opel Ascona
2 B5
2
B5
15:40,2
02:48.9
00:03.0
34
34e
DERIEMONT Patrice
RENOUX Jean-Max
BMW 635 CSI
DERIEMONT Patrice
RENOUX Jean-Max
BMW 635 CSI
2 C8
2
C8
28:02,3
05:01.0
00:29.6
35
35e
CHARVIN Jean Claude
PHILIPPE Gérald
Renault 11 Turbo
CHARVIN Jean Claude
PHILIPPE Gérald
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ E5
AJ
E5
16:12,0
03:20.7
00:31.8
35
35e
CHARVIN Jean Claude
PHILIPPE Gérald
Renault 11 Turbo
CHARVIN Jean Claude
PHILIPPE Gérald
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ E5
AJ
E5
28:13,1
05:11.8
00:10.8
36
36e
BRUNEL Pascal
LEMERLE Agnès
Ferrari 308 GTB
BRUNEL Pascal
LEMERLE Agnès
Ferrari 308 GTB
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
16:41,7
03:50.4
00:29.7
36
36e
RITOU Alain
RITOU Céline
Opel Ascona
RITOU Alain
RITOU Céline
Opel Ascona
2 B5
2
B5
28:24,0
05:22.7
00:10.9
37
37e
COMBERNOUX Thomas
SOULEYREAU Fabien
BMW 323 I
COMBERNOUX Thomas
SOULEYREAU Fabien
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2
C7
21:41,7
08:50.4
05:00.0
37
37e
COMBERNOUX Thomas
SOULEYREAU Fabien
BMW 323 I
COMBERNOUX Thomas
SOULEYREAU Fabien
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2
C7
33:13,3
10:12.0
04:49.3
38
38e
RAMBOUR Pierre
RAMBOUR Guillaume
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
RAMBOUR Guillaume
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1
C5
21:41,7
08:50.4
38
38e
RAMBOUR Pierre
RAMBOUR Guillaume
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
RAMBOUR Guillaume
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1
C5
33:52,7
10:51.4
00:39.4
39
39e
SERAFINO Claude
EICHHORN Arthur
Volkswagen Golf
SERAFINO Claude
EICHHORN Arthur
Volkswagen Golf
CLA
CLA
21:41,7
08:50.4
39
39e
SERAFINO Claude
EICHHORN Arthur
Volkswagen Golf
SERAFINO Claude
EICHHORN Arthur
Volkswagen Golf
CLA
CLA
34:27,0
11:25.7
00:34.3
40
40e
POMAREDE Bernard
POMAREDE Cédric
Volkswagen Golf GTI
POMAREDE Bernard
POMAREDE Cédric
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
CLA
21:41,7
08:50.4
40
40e
POMAREDE Bernard
POMAREDE Cédric
Volkswagen Golf GTI
POMAREDE Bernard
POMAREDE Cédric
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
CLA
39:27,0
16:25.7
05:00.0