11ème Critérium des Cévennes VHC
Finale 2019 de la Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC
11ème Critérium des Cévennes VHC
Finale 2019 de la Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
40 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 911 Carrera RS
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 911 Carrera RS
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
14:32,9
1
1er
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 911 Carrera RS
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 911 Carrera RS
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
37:34,2
2
2e
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
MAILLE Stéphane
BMW M3
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
MAILLE Stéphane
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
14:54,1
00:21.2
00:21.2
2
2e
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
MAILLE Stéphane
BMW M3
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
MAILLE Stéphane
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
38:26,7
00:52.5
00:52.5
3
3e
PRIORI Williams
BERNARDO Steeve
Talbot Samba Rallye
PRIORI Williams
BERNARDO Steeve
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
15:15,0
00:42.1
00:20.9
3
3e
PRIORI Williams
BERNARDO Steeve
Talbot Samba Rallye
PRIORI Williams
BERNARDO Steeve
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
38:42,3
01:08.1
00:15.6
4
4e
PONZEVERA Gilbert
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Porsche 911 SC
PONZEVERA Gilbert
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
15:17,3
00:44.4
00:02.3
4
4e
PONZEVERA Gilbert
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Porsche 911 SC
PONZEVERA Gilbert
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
38:47,6
01:13.4
00:05.3
5
5e
VAQUER Didier
MARTY Sebastien
Porsche 911 Carrera 3
VAQUER Didier
MARTY Sebastien
Porsche 911 Carrera 3
CLA
CLA
15:26,4
00:53.5
00:09.1
5
5e
VAQUER Didier
MARTY Sebastien
Porsche 911 Carrera 3
VAQUER Didier
MARTY Sebastien
Porsche 911 Carrera 3
CLA
CLA
39:37,4
02:03.2
00:49.8
6
6e
DUPUY Frederic
MOURY Roger
Peugeot 205 GTI
DUPUY Frederic
MOURY Roger
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ E5
AJ E5
15:46,6
01:13.7
00:20.2
6
6e
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
40:16,5
02:42.3
00:39.1
7
7e
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-Andre
Opel Kadett GSI
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-Andre
Opel Kadett GSI
AJ E5
AJ E5
15:52,5
01:19.6
00:05.9
7
7e
VAYSSETTES Fabrice
QUEYREL Sophie
Ford Escort RS
VAYSSETTES Fabrice
QUEYREL Sophie
Ford Escort RS
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
40:20,8
02:46.6
00:04.3
8
8e
VAYSSETTES Fabrice
QUEYREL Sophie
Ford Escort RS
VAYSSETTES Fabrice
QUEYREL Sophie
Ford Escort RS
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
15:53,3
01:20.4
00:00.8
8
8e
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
40:23,5
02:49.3
00:02.7
9
9e
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
MERMET Philippe
CLERTON Gérard
Renault Alpine A110
4/5 B5
4/5 B5
15:54,3
01:21.4
00:01.0
9
9e
DUPUY Frederic
MOURY Roger
Peugeot 205 GTI
DUPUY Frederic
MOURY Roger
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ E5
AJ E5
40:45,9
03:11.7
00:22.4
10
10e
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
15:56,1
01:23.2
00:01.8
10
10e
CANAVESE Patrick
SERRE Pascal
Lancia 037 Rally
CANAVESE Patrick
SERRE Pascal
Lancia 037 Rally
BJ D8
BJ D8
41:04,9
03:30.7
00:19.0
11
11e
BRUNEL Pascal
LEMERLE Agnès
Ferrari 308 GTB
BRUNEL Pascal
LEMERLE Agnès
Ferrari 308 GTB
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
16:00,0
01:27.1
00:03.9
11
11e
THOME Jean-Marc
COQUARD Philippe
BMW M3
THOME Jean-Marc
COQUARD Philippe
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
41:22,9
03:48.7
00:18.0
12
12e
CANAVESE Patrick
SERRE Pascal
Lancia 037 Rally
CANAVESE Patrick
SERRE Pascal
Lancia 037 Rally
BJ D8
BJ D8
16:07,2
01:34.3
00:07.2
12
12e
VORON Kévin
VERJAT Bastien
Renault 5 Alpine
VORON Kévin
VERJAT Bastien
Renault 5 Alpine
CLA
CLA
41:43,8
04:09.6
00:20.9
13
13e
CALVEL Pascal
BARRAU Xavier
BMW 323i
CALVEL Pascal
BARRAU Xavier
BMW 323i
2 C7
2 C7
16:07,2
01:34.3
13
13e
CALVEL Pascal
BARRAU Xavier
BMW 323i
CALVEL Pascal
BARRAU Xavier
BMW 323i
2 C7
2 C7
41:52,4
04:18.2
00:08.6
14
14e
THOME Jean-Marc
COQUARD Philippe
BMW M3
THOME Jean-Marc
COQUARD Philippe
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ E7
16:17,8
01:44.9
00:10.6
14
14e
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-Andre
Opel Kadett GSI
BIECQ Serge
LHEUREUX Paul-Andre
Opel Kadett GSI
AJ E5
AJ E5
42:01,0
04:26.8
00:08.6
15
15e
COMPAN Sylvain
PAUL Alain
Talbot Samba Rallye
COMPAN Sylvain
PAUL Alain
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
16:41,4
02:08.5
00:23.6
15
15e
COMPAN Sylvain
PAUL Alain
Talbot Samba Rallye
COMPAN Sylvain
PAUL Alain
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
42:28,9
04:54.7
00:27.9
16
16e
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
Opel Kadett GTE
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
16:43,0
02:10.1
00:01.6
16
16e
MEYER François
BONNARD Christelle
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
MEYER François
BONNARD Christelle
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
AJ E5
AJ E5
43:02,5
05:28.3
00:33.6
17
17e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
VILLANI Jean Rene
Porsche 914-6
ROUSSELOT Benoît
VILLANI Jean Rene
Porsche 914-6
CLA
CLA
16:49,1
02:16.2
00:06.1
17
17e
FLEURY Pascal
DAUCHY Alexandre
Opel Ascona 2000
FLEURY Pascal
DAUCHY Alexandre
Opel Ascona 2000
2 C5
2 C5
43:02,8
05:28.6
00:00.3
18
18e
VORON Kévin
VERJAT Bastien
Renault 5 Alpine
VORON Kévin
VERJAT Bastien
Renault 5 Alpine
CLA
CLA
16:53,4
02:20.5
00:04.3
18
18e
GARIN Dominique
VERNETTES Magali
Volkswagen Golf GTI
GARIN Dominique
VERNETTES Magali
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2 C4
43:14,1
05:39.9
00:11.3
19
19e
MEYER François
BONNARD Christelle
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
MEYER François
BONNARD Christelle
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
AJ E5
AJ E5
16:55,5
02:22.6
00:02.1
19
19e
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
Opel Kadett GTE
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
43:20,7
05:46.5
00:06.6
20
20e
FLEURY Pascal
DAUCHY Alexandre
Opel Ascona 2000
FLEURY Pascal
DAUCHY Alexandre
Opel Ascona 2000
2 C5
2 C5
17:11,7
02:38.8
00:16.2
20
20e
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Talbot Samba Rallye
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Talbot Samba Rallye
NJ D3
NJ D3
43:28,9
05:54.7
00:08.2
21
21e
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Talbot Samba Rallye
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Talbot Samba Rallye
NJ D3
NJ D3
17:16,8
02:43.9
00:05.1
21
21e
BRUNEL Pascal
LEMERLE Agnès
Ferrari 308 GTB
BRUNEL Pascal
LEMERLE Agnès
Ferrari 308 GTB
4/5 C8
4/5 C8
43:32,7
05:58.5
00:03.8
22
22e
JANDARD Gérald
ROUX Gilles
BMW 325 I
JANDARD Gérald
ROUX Gilles
BMW 325 I
AJ E7
AJ E7
17:19,0
02:46.1
00:02.2
22
22e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
VILLANI Jean Rene
Porsche 914-6
ROUSSELOT Benoît
VILLANI Jean Rene
Porsche 914-6
CLA
CLA
43:52,7
06:18.5
00:20.0
23
23e
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf GTI
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1 C4
17:25,3
02:52.4
00:06.3
23
23e
BOCHUD Pierre
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOCHUD Pierre
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
44:03,4
06:29.2
00:10.7
24
24e
VANESS
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
17:28,7
02:55.8
00:03.4
24
24e
VANESS
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2 C4
44:03,9
06:29.7
00:00.5
25
25e
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW E30
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW E30
AJ D7
AJ D7
17:35,2
03:02.3
00:06.5
25
25e
AMBIT Gonzalo
PIE Marc
BMW 325 I
AMBIT Gonzalo
PIE Marc
BMW 325 I
AJ E7
AJ E7
44:09,4
06:35.2
00:05.5
26
26e
AMBIT Gonzalo
PIE Marc
BMW 325 I
AMBIT Gonzalo
PIE Marc
BMW 325 I
AJ E7
AJ E7
17:40,1
03:07.2
00:04.9
26
26e
JANDARD Gérald
ROUX Gilles
BMW 325 I
JANDARD Gérald
ROUX Gilles
BMW 325 I
AJ E7
AJ E7
44:21,2
06:47.0
00:11.8
27
27e
GARIN Dominique
VERNETTES Magali
Volkswagen Golf GTI
GARIN Dominique
VERNETTES Magali
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2 C4
17:44,3
03:11.4
00:04.2
27
27e
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
44:22,3
06:48.1
00:01.1
28
28e
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
17:51,2
03:18.3
00:06.9
28
28e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
NJ E5
NJ E5
44:26,5
06:52.3
00:04.2
29
29e
BOCHUD Pierre
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOCHUD Pierre
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ D3
17:58,7
03:25.8
00:07.5
29
29e
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW E30
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW E30
AJ D7
AJ D7
44:34,8
07:00.6
00:08.3
30
30e
CARMILLE Dominique
POMARES Anne-Marie
BMW 320
CARMILLE Dominique
POMARES Anne-Marie
BMW 320
CLA
CLA
18:00,1
03:27.2
00:01.4
30
30e
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf GTI
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1 C4
44:37,9
07:03.7
00:03.1
31
31e
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ E3
AJ E3
18:03,5
03:30.6
00:03.4
31
31e
CARMILLE Dominique
POMARES Anne-Marie
BMW 320
CARMILLE Dominique
POMARES Anne-Marie
BMW 320
CLA
CLA
44:46,6
07:12.4
00:08.7
32
32e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Gregory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
NJ E5
NJ E5
18:11,7
03:38.8
00:08.2
32
32e
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ E3
AJ E3
44:58,1
07:23.9
00:11.5
33
33e
DERIEMONT Patrice
RENOUX Jean-Max
BMW 635 CSI
DERIEMONT Patrice
RENOUX Jean-Max
BMW 635 CSI
2 C8
2 C8
18:18,5
03:45.6
00:06.8
33
33e
DERIEMONT Patrice
RENOUX Jean-Max
BMW 635 CSI
DERIEMONT Patrice
RENOUX Jean-Max
BMW 635 CSI
2 C8
2 C8
46:20,8
08:46.6
01:22.7
34
34e
RITOU Alain
RITOU Céline
Opel Ascona
RITOU Alain
RITOU Céline
Opel Ascona
2 B5
2 B5
18:25,9
03:53.0
00:07.4
34
34e
RITOU Alain
RITOU Céline
Opel Ascona
RITOU Alain
RITOU Céline
Opel Ascona
2 B5
2 B5
46:49,9
09:15.7
00:29.1
35
35e
COMBERNOUX Thomas
SOULEYREAU Fabien
BMW 323 I
COMBERNOUX Thomas
SOULEYREAU Fabien
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2 C7
23:25,9
08:53.0
05:00.0
35
35e
LAPENE Richard
BAUZIL Laurent
Fiat X 1/9
LAPENE Richard
BAUZIL Laurent
Fiat X 1/9
CLA
CLA
3:50:24,1
3:12:49.9
3:03:34.2
36
36e
CHARVIN Jean Claude
PHILIPPE Gérald
Renault 11 Turbo
CHARVIN Jean Claude
PHILIPPE Gérald
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ E5
AJ E5
23:25,9
08:53.0
36
36e
CHARVIN Jean Claude
PHILIPPE Gérald
Renault 11 Turbo
CHARVIN Jean Claude
PHILIPPE Gérald
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ E5
AJ E5
3:51:39,0
3:14:04.8
01:14.9
37
37e
RAMBOUR Pierre
RAMBOUR Guillaume
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
RAMBOUR Guillaume
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1 C5
23:25,9
08:53.0
37
37e
COMBERNOUX Thomas
SOULEYREAU Fabien
BMW 323 I
COMBERNOUX Thomas
SOULEYREAU Fabien
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2 C7
3:56:39,2
3:19:05.0
05:00.2
38
38e
LAPENE Richard
BAUZIL Laurent
Fiat X 1/9
LAPENE Richard
BAUZIL Laurent
Fiat X 1/9
CLA
CLA
23:25,9
08:53.0
38
38e
RAMBOUR Pierre
RAMBOUR Guillaume
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
RAMBOUR Guillaume
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1 C5
3:57:18,6
3:19:44.4
00:39.4
39
39e
SERAFINO Claude
EICHHORN Arthur
Volkswagen Golf
SERAFINO Claude
EICHHORN Arthur
Volkswagen Golf
CLA
CLA
23:25,9
08:53.0
39
39e
SERAFINO Claude
EICHHORN Arthur
Volkswagen Golf
SERAFINO Claude
EICHHORN Arthur
Volkswagen Golf
CLA
CLA
3:57:52,9
3:20:18.7
00:34.3
40
40e
POMAREDE Bernard
POMAREDE Cédric
Volkswagen Golf GTI
POMAREDE Bernard
POMAREDE Cédric
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
CLA
23:25,9
08:53.0
40
40e
POMAREDE Bernard
POMAREDE Cédric
Volkswagen Golf GTI
POMAREDE Bernard
POMAREDE Cédric
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
CLA
4:02:52,9
3:25:18.7
05:00.0