11ème Critérium des Cévennes VHC
Finale 2019 de la Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC
11ème Critérium des Cévennes VHC
Finale 2019 de la Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
33 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 911 Carrera RS
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 911 Carrera RS
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
16:58,4
1
1er
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 911 Carrera RS
MOURGUES Jean-François
GIRAUDET Denis
Porsche 911 Carrera RS
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
1:28:51,0
2
2e
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
MAILLE Stéphane
BMW M3
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
MAILLE Stéphane
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ
E7
17:34,6
00:36.2
00:36.2
2
2e
PRIORI Williams
BERNARDO Steeve
Talbot Samba Rallye
PRIORI Williams
BERNARDO Steeve
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ
D3
1:31:23,1
02:32.1
02:32.1
3
3e
PONZEVERA Gilbert
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Porsche 911 SC
PONZEVERA Gilbert
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
17:42,3
00:43.9
00:07.7
3
3e
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
MAILLE Stéphane
BMW M3
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre
MAILLE Stéphane
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ
E7
1:31:41,9
02:50.9
00:18.8
4
4e
PRIORI Williams
BERNARDO Steeve
Talbot Samba Rallye
PRIORI Williams
BERNARDO Steeve
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ
D3
17:46,9
00:48.5
00:04.6
4
4e
PONZEVERA Gilbert
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Porsche 911 SC
PONZEVERA Gilbert
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Porsche 911 SC
4/5 C8
4/5
C8
1:32:32,2
03:41.2
00:50.3
5
5e
VAYSSETTES Fabrice
QUEYREL Sophie
Ford Escort RS
VAYSSETTES Fabrice
QUEYREL Sophie
Ford Escort RS
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
18:05,4
01:07.0
00:18.5
5
5e
VAYSSETTES Fabrice
QUEYREL Sophie
Ford Escort RS
VAYSSETTES Fabrice
QUEYREL Sophie
Ford Escort RS
4/5 C5
4/5
C5
1:34:49,5
05:58.5
02:17.3
6
6e
CANAVESE Patrick
SERRE Pascal
Lancia 037 Rally
CANAVESE Patrick
SERRE Pascal
Lancia 037 Rally
BJ D8
BJ
D8
18:11,0
01:12.6
00:05.6
6
6e
VAQUER Didier
MARTY Sébastien
Porsche 911 Carrera 3
VAQUER Didier
MARTY Sébastien
Porsche 911 Carrera 3
CLA
CLA
1:35:26,1
06:35.1
00:36.6
7
7e
THOME Jean-Marc
COQUARD Philippe
BMW M3
THOME Jean-Marc
COQUARD Philippe
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ
E7
18:23,0
01:24.6
00:12.0
7
7e
THOME Jean-Marc
COQUARD Philippe
BMW M3
THOME Jean-Marc
COQUARD Philippe
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ
E7
1:36:26,3
07:35.3
01:00.2
8
8e
VAQUER Didier
MARTY Sébastien
Porsche 911 Carrera 3
VAQUER Didier
MARTY Sébastien
Porsche 911 Carrera 3
CLA
CLA
18:30,3
01:31.9
00:07.3
8
8e
CANAVESE Patrick
SERRE Pascal
Lancia 037 Rally
CANAVESE Patrick
SERRE Pascal
Lancia 037 Rally
BJ D8
BJ
D8
1:36:44,3
07:53.3
00:18.0
9
9e
CALVEL Pascal
BARRAU Xavier
BMW 323i
CALVEL Pascal
BARRAU Xavier
BMW 323i
2 C7
2
C7
18:49,7
01:51.3
00:19.4
9
9e
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ
E7
1:36:58,7
08:07.7
00:14.4
10
10e
DUPUY Frédéric
MOURY Roger
Peugeot 205 GTI
DUPUY Frédéric
MOURY Roger
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ E5
AJ
E5
18:50,4
01:52.0
00:00.7
10
10e
DUPUY Frédéric
MOURY Roger
Peugeot 205 GTI
DUPUY Frédéric
MOURY Roger
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ E5
AJ
E5
1:37:24,7
08:33.7
00:26.0
11
11e
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
DUFOSSE David
RICHERT Sandrine
BMW M3
AJ E7
AJ
E7
18:52,7
01:54.3
00:02.3
11
11e
VORON Kévin
VERJAT Bastien
Renault 5 Alpine
VORON Kévin
VERJAT Bastien
Renault 5 Alpine
CLA
CLA
1:38:14,6
09:23.6
00:49.9
12
12e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
VILLANI Jean Rene
Porsche 914-6
ROUSSELOT Benoît
VILLANI Jean Rene
Porsche 914-6
CLA
CLA
18:52,8
01:54.4
00:00.1
12
12e
CALVEL Pascal
BARRAU Xavier
BMW 323i
CALVEL Pascal
BARRAU Xavier
BMW 323i
2 C7
2
C7
1:38:25,6
09:34.6
00:11.0
13
13e
VORON Kévin
VERJAT Bastien
Renault 5 Alpine
VORON Kévin
VERJAT Bastien
Renault 5 Alpine
CLA
CLA
18:55,3
01:56.9
00:02.5
13
13e
GARIN Dominique
VERNETTES Magali
Volkswagen Golf GTI
GARIN Dominique
VERNETTES Magali
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2
C4
1:39:59,1
11:08.1
01:33.5
14
14e
CARMILLE Dominique
POMARES Anne-Marie
BMW 320
CARMILLE Dominique
POMARES Anne-Marie
BMW 320
CLA
CLA
18:56,2
01:57.8
00:00.9
14
14e
COMPAN Sylvain
PAUL Alain
Talbot Samba Rallye
COMPAN Sylvain
PAUL Alain
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ
D3
1:40:37,1
11:46.1
00:38.0
15
15e
AMBIT Gonzalo
PIE Marc
BMW 325 I
AMBIT Gonzalo
PIE Marc
BMW 325 I
AJ E7
AJ
E7
18:57,5
01:59.1
00:01.3
15
15e
ROUSSELOT Benoît
VILLANI Jean Rene
Porsche 914-6
ROUSSELOT Benoît
VILLANI Jean Rene
Porsche 914-6
CLA
CLA
1:41:18,1
12:27.1
00:41.0
16
16e
GARIN Dominique
VERNETTES Magali
Volkswagen Golf GTI
GARIN Dominique
VERNETTES Magali
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2
C4
18:58,9
02:00.5
00:01.4
16
16e
AMBIT Gonzalo
PIE Marc
BMW 325 I
AMBIT Gonzalo
PIE Marc
BMW 325 I
AJ E7
AJ
E7
1:41:34,0
12:43.0
00:15.9
17
17e
COMBERNOUX Thomas
SOULEYREAU Fabien
BMW 323 I
COMBERNOUX Thomas
SOULEYREAU Fabien
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2
C7
19:12,9
02:14.5
00:14.0
17
17e
CARMILLE Dominique
POMARES Anne-Marie
BMW 320
CARMILLE Dominique
POMARES Anne-Marie
BMW 320
CLA
CLA
1:41:58,7
13:07.7
00:24.7
18
18e
COMPAN Sylvain
PAUL Alain
Talbot Samba Rallye
COMPAN Sylvain
PAUL Alain
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ
D3
19:17,8
02:19.4
00:04.9
18
18e
MEYER François
BONNARD Christelle
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
MEYER François
BONNARD Christelle
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
AJ E5
AJ
E5
1:42:09,9
13:18.9
00:11.2
19
19e
MEYER François
BONNARD Christelle
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
MEYER François
BONNARD Christelle
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
AJ E5
AJ
E5
19:29,8
02:31.4
00:12.0
19
19e
BOCHUD Pierre
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOCHUD Pierre
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ
D3
1:42:10,7
13:19.7
00:00.8
20
20e
JANDARD Gérald
ROUX Gilles
BMW 325 I
JANDARD Gérald
ROUX Gilles
BMW 325 I
AJ E7
AJ
E7
19:33,4
02:35.0
00:03.6
20
20e
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Talbot Samba Rallye
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Talbot Samba Rallye
NJ D3
NJ
D3
1:42:41,5
13:50.5
00:30.8
21
21e
FLEURY Pascal
DAUCHY Alexandre
Opel Ascona 2000
FLEURY Pascal
DAUCHY Alexandre
Opel Ascona 2000
2 C5
2
C5
19:34,1
02:35.7
00:00.7
21
21e
VANESS
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2
C4
1:43:12,6
14:21.6
00:31.1
22
22e
BOCHUD Pierre
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOCHUD Pierre
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Talbot Samba Rallye
BJ D3
BJ
D3
19:34,8
02:36.4
00:00.7
22
22e
JANDARD Gérald
ROUX Gilles
BMW 325 I
JANDARD Gérald
ROUX Gilles
BMW 325 I
AJ E7
AJ
E7
1:43:29,2
14:38.2
00:16.6
23
23e
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Talbot Samba Rallye
PLAN Jean-Louis
BOYER Mathieu
Talbot Samba Rallye
NJ D3
NJ
D3
19:35,6
02:37.2
00:00.8
23
23e
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
Opel Kadett GTE
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2
C5
1:43:43,9
14:52.9
00:14.7
24
24e
VANESS
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 104 ZS
VANESS
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 104 ZS
2 C4
2
C4
19:39,7
02:41.3
00:04.1
24
24e
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
1:45:27,4
16:36.4
01:43.5
25
25e
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ E3
AJ
E3
19:47,9
02:49.5
00:08.2
25
25e
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf GTI
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1
C4
1:45:32,4
16:41.4
00:05.0
26
26e
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf GTI
TABARD Georges
REVERCHON Christian
Volkswagen Golf GTI
1 C4
1
C4
19:49,7
02:51.3
00:01.8
26
26e
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AJ E3
AJ
E3
1:45:52,6
17:01.6
00:20.2
27
27e
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
Opel Kadett GTE
LE CAM Jean-Philippe
SULLAM Sébastien
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2
C5
19:52,9
02:54.5
00:03.2
27
27e
FLEURY Pascal
DAUCHY Alexandre
Opel Ascona 2000
FLEURY Pascal
DAUCHY Alexandre
Opel Ascona 2000
2 C5
2
C5
1:46:20,2
17:29.2
00:27.6
28
28e
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
TRINIANE GAMBASSI Alain
CASAMAYOU Jacqueline
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3
C8
19:55,0
02:56.6
00:02.1
28
28e
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW E30
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW E30
AJ D7
AJ
D7
1:46:35,0
17:44.0
00:14.8
29
29e
RITOU Alain
RITOU Céline
Opel Ascona
RITOU Alain
RITOU Céline
Opel Ascona
2 B5
2
B5
20:13,0
03:14.6
00:18.0
29
29e
RITOU Alain
RITOU Céline
Opel Ascona
RITOU Alain
RITOU Céline
Opel Ascona
2 B5
2
B5
1:49:00,7
20:09.7
02:25.7
30
30e
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW E30
VIALLET Bertrand
VERPOORTEN Philippe
BMW E30
AJ D7
AJ
D7
20:24,7
03:26.3
00:11.7
30
30e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Grégory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Grégory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
NJ E5
NJ
E5
1:55:10,2
26:19.2
06:09.5
31
31e
RAMBOUR Pierre
RAMBOUR Guillaume
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
RAMBOUR Guillaume
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1
C5
20:54,2
03:55.8
00:29.5
31
31e
COMBERNOUX Thomas
SOULEYREAU Fabien
BMW 323 I
COMBERNOUX Thomas
SOULEYREAU Fabien
BMW 323 I
2 C7
2
C7
4:53:30,1
3:24:39.1
2:58:19.9
32
32e
POMAREDE Bernard
POMAREDE Cédric
Volkswagen Golf GTI
POMAREDE Bernard
POMAREDE Cédric
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
CLA
21:05,5
04:07.1
00:11.3
32
32e
RAMBOUR Pierre
RAMBOUR Guillaume
Opel Kadett GTE
RAMBOUR Pierre
RAMBOUR Guillaume
Opel Kadett GTE
1 C5
1
C5
5:00:18,2
3:31:27.2
06:48.1
33
33e
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Grégory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
GEOFFRAY Cyril
SOULAS Grégory
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
NJ E5
NJ
E5
27:31,6
10:33.2
06:26.1
33
33e
POMAREDE Bernard
POMAREDE Cédric
Volkswagen Golf GTI
POMAREDE Bernard
POMAREDE Cédric
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
CLA
5:06:24,1
3:37:33.1
06:05.9