50ème Rallye National des Monts Dôme
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
50ème Rallye National des Monts Dôme
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
73 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CUOQ Jean-Marie
VALLON Eric
Citroën Xsara
CUOQ Jean-Marie
VALLON Eric
Citroën Xsara
FA 8W
FA
8W
8:23,5
1
1er
CUOQ Jean-Marie
VALLON Eric
Citroën Xsara
CUOQ Jean-Marie
VALLON Eric
Citroën Xsara
FA 8W
FA
8W
8:23,5
2
2e
SIROT Guillaume
CHABANNES Julie
Citroën C3
SIROT Guillaume
CHABANNES Julie
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
8:33,8
00:10.3
00:10.3
2
2e
SIROT Guillaume
CHABANNES Julie
Citroën C3
SIROT Guillaume
CHABANNES Julie
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
8:33,8
00:10.3
00:10.3
3
3e
TROISGROS César
DECOUZON Pierre
Skoda Fabia
TROISGROS César
DECOUZON Pierre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:40,9
00:17.4
00:07.1
3
3e
TROISGROS César
DECOUZON Pierre
Skoda Fabia
TROISGROS César
DECOUZON Pierre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:40,9
00:17.4
00:07.1
4
4e
FAYE Thierry
BERODY Anne
Renault Clio
FAYE Thierry
BERODY Anne
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
8:57,2
00:33.7
00:16.3
4
4e
FAYE Thierry
BERODY Anne
Renault Clio
FAYE Thierry
BERODY Anne
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
8:57,2
00:33.7
00:16.3
5
5e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Citroën C2
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
9:05,7
00:42.2
00:08.5
5
5e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Citroën C2
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
9:05,7
00:42.2
00:08.5
6
6e
DESLAURIERS Julien
MARTIN Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESLAURIERS Julien
MARTIN Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:12,1
00:48.6
00:06.4
6
6e
DESLAURIERS Julien
MARTIN Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESLAURIERS Julien
MARTIN Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:12,1
00:48.6
00:06.4
7
7e
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
9:21,5
00:58.0
00:09.4
7
7e
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
9:21,5
00:58.0
00:09.4
8
8e
DELORME Gérard
DELORME Cyrielle
Peugeot 306
DELORME Gérard
DELORME Cyrielle
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
9:22,3
00:58.8
00:00.8
8
8e
DELORME Gérard
DELORME Cyrielle
Peugeot 306
DELORME Gérard
DELORME Cyrielle
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
9:22,3
00:58.8
00:00.8
9
9e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
9:23,1
00:59.6
00:00.8
9
9e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
9:23,1
00:59.6
00:00.8
10
10e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
9:24,7
01:01.2
00:01.6
10
10e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
9:24,7
01:01.2
00:01.6
11
11e
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:26,4
01:02.9
00:01.7
11
11e
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:26,4
01:02.9
00:01.7
12
12e
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
9:28,2
01:04.7
00:01.8
12
12e
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
9:28,2
01:04.7
00:01.8
13
13e
CELLIER Thibaud
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën Saxo
CELLIER Thibaud
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
9:28,7
01:05.2
00:00.5
13
13e
CELLIER Thibaud
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën Saxo
CELLIER Thibaud
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
9:28,7
01:05.2
00:00.5
14
14e
SIROT André
BESSAIRE Coralie
Peugeot 309 GTI
SIROT André
BESSAIRE Coralie
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
9:30,9
01:07.4
00:02.2
14
14e
SIROT André
BESSAIRE Coralie
Peugeot 309 GTI
SIROT André
BESSAIRE Coralie
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
9:30,9
01:07.4
00:02.2
15
15e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
F2 14
F2
14
9:33,2
01:09.7
00:02.3
15
15e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
F2 14
F2
14
9:33,2
01:09.7
00:02.3
16
16e
DECHAUD Jean-Pierre
BRUNON Eric
Renault Clio
DECHAUD Jean-Pierre
BRUNON Eric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
9:33,7
01:10.2
00:00.5
16
16e
DECHAUD Jean-Pierre
BRUNON Eric
Renault Clio
DECHAUD Jean-Pierre
BRUNON Eric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
9:33,7
01:10.2
00:00.5
17
17e
MONTEILHET Grégory
VEROTS Dylan
Renault Clio
MONTEILHET Grégory
VEROTS Dylan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
9:36,4
01:12.9
00:02.7
17
17e
MONTEILHET Grégory
VEROTS Dylan
Renault Clio
MONTEILHET Grégory
VEROTS Dylan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
9:36,4
01:12.9
00:02.7
18
18e
BRUN Stéphane
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio Super 1600
BRUN Stéphane
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:36,7
01:13.2
00:00.3
18
18e
BRUN Stéphane
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio Super 1600
BRUN Stéphane
RAVIER Angeline
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:36,7
01:13.2
00:00.3
19
19e
GIRAUD Franck
GIRAUD Maxime
Renault Twingo evo
GIRAUD Franck
GIRAUD Maxime
Renault Twingo evo
R 2
R
2
9:40,7
01:17.2
00:04.0
19
19e
GIRAUD Franck
GIRAUD Maxime
Renault Twingo evo
GIRAUD Franck
GIRAUD Maxime
Renault Twingo evo
R 2
R
2
9:40,7
01:17.2
00:04.0
20
20e
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
9:43,4
01:19.9
00:02.7
20
20e
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
9:43,4
01:19.9
00:02.7
21
21e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:43,9
01:20.4
00:00.5
21
21e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean-Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:43,9
01:20.4
00:00.5
22
22e
MONNET Thierry
SAXEMARD Quentin
Citroën C2
MONNET Thierry
SAXEMARD Quentin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
9:45,3
01:21.8
00:01.4
22
22e
MONNET Thierry
SAXEMARD Quentin
Citroën C2
MONNET Thierry
SAXEMARD Quentin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
9:45,3
01:21.8
00:01.4
23
23e
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
9:45,9
01:22.4
00:00.6
23
23e
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
9:45,9
01:22.4
00:00.6
24
24e
POUILLON Jérémy
GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
POUILLON Jérémy
GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:46,6
01:23.1
00:00.7
24
24e
POUILLON Jérémy
GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
POUILLON Jérémy
GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:46,6
01:23.1
00:00.7
25
25e
MICHELIS André
BARD Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICHELIS André
BARD Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:48,0
01:24.5
00:01.4
25
25e
MICHELIS André
BARD Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICHELIS André
BARD Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:48,0
01:24.5
00:01.4
26
26e
BRUNON Florian
MILLET Jean-François
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUNON Florian
MILLET Jean-François
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
9:49,4
01:25.9
00:01.4
26
26e
BRUNON Florian
MILLET Jean-François
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUNON Florian
MILLET Jean-François
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
9:49,4
01:25.9
00:01.4
27
27e
CHETAIL Morgan
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHETAIL Morgan
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
9:49,4
01:25.9
27
27e
CHETAIL Morgan
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHETAIL Morgan
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
9:49,4
01:25.9
28
28e
RULLIERE Maverick
MOLLIER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
RULLIERE Maverick
MOLLIER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
9:50,8
01:27.3
00:01.4
28
28e
RULLIERE Maverick
MOLLIER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
RULLIERE Maverick
MOLLIER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
9:50,8
01:27.3
00:01.4
29
29e
BERT Gérard
PAUTET Adrien
Subaru Impreza GT
BERT Gérard
PAUTET Adrien
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
9:51,5
01:28.0
00:00.7
29
29e
BERT Gérard
PAUTET Adrien
Subaru Impreza GT
BERT Gérard
PAUTET Adrien
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
9:51,5
01:28.0
00:00.7
30
30e
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN
4
9:51,6
01:28.1
00:00.1
30
30e
FOURNIER Valentin
CHAZAL Corentine
Opel Corsa
FOURNIER Valentin
CHAZAL Corentine
Opel Corsa
FN 4
FN
4
9:54,4
01:30.9
00:02.9
31
31e
FOURNIER Valentin
CHAZAL Corentine
Opel Corsa
FOURNIER Valentin
CHAZAL Corentine
Opel Corsa
FN 4
FN
4
9:54,4
01:30.9
00:02.8
31
31e
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
9:54,6
01:31.1
00:00.2
32
32e
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
9:54,6
01:31.1
00:00.2
32
32e
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:56,9
01:33.4
00:02.3
33
33e
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:56,9
01:33.4
00:02.3
33
33e
MALLON Laurent
BLANC Emilien
Peugeot 106
MALLON Laurent
BLANC Emilien
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
9:58,4
01:34.9
00:01.5
34
34e
MALLON Laurent
BLANC Emilien
Peugeot 106
MALLON Laurent
BLANC Emilien
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
9:58,4
01:34.9
00:01.5
34
34e
LESUEUR Marc
CHANON Océane
Renault Clio
LESUEUR Marc
CHANON Océane
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
9:59,3
01:35.8
00:00.9
35
35e
LESUEUR Marc
CHANON Océane
Renault Clio
LESUEUR Marc
CHANON Océane
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
9:59,3
01:35.8
00:00.9
35
35e
TABACH Abdelkader
BRUN Evan
Renault Twingo
TABACH Abdelkader
BRUN Evan
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
9:59,7
01:36.2
00:00.4
36
36e
TABACH Abdelkader
BRUN Evan
Renault Twingo
TABACH Abdelkader
BRUN Evan
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
9:59,7
01:36.2
00:00.4
36
36e
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
10:01,5
01:38.0
00:01.8
37
37e
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
10:01,5
01:38.0
00:01.8
37
37e
SAUZEDDE Benjamin
DUBOST Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
SAUZEDDE Benjamin
DUBOST Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
10:01,5
01:38.0
38
38e
SAUZEDDE Benjamin
DUBOST Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
SAUZEDDE Benjamin
DUBOST Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
10:01,5
01:38.0
38
38e
MAILLARD Florian
CHEVALIER Vincent
Renault Mégane RS
MAILLARD Florian
CHEVALIER Vincent
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
10:03,8
01:40.3
00:02.3
39
39e
MAILLARD Florian
CHEVALIER Vincent
Renault Mégane RS
MAILLARD Florian
CHEVALIER Vincent
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
10:03,8
01:40.3
00:02.3
39
39e
BECCAVIN Romain
BOISSADIE Matthieu
Honda Civic
BECCAVIN Romain
BOISSADIE Matthieu
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
10:06,3
01:42.8
00:02.5
40
40e
BECCAVIN Romain
BOISSADIE Matthieu
Honda Civic
BECCAVIN Romain
BOISSADIE Matthieu
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
10:06,3
01:42.8
00:02.5
40
40e
PERRIER Sébastien
PERRIER Thibaut
Honda Civic VTI
PERRIER Sébastien
PERRIER Thibaut
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
10:07,2
01:43.7
00:00.9
41
41e
PERRIER Sébastien
PERRIER Thibaut
Honda Civic VTI
PERRIER Sébastien
PERRIER Thibaut
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
10:07,2
01:43.7
00:00.9
41
41e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
10:07,5
01:44.0
00:00.3
42
42e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
10:07,5
01:44.0
00:00.3
42
42e
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
10:07,5
01:44.0
43
43e
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
10:07,5
01:44.0
43
43e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
10:08,6
01:45.1
00:01.1
44
44e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
10:08,6
01:45.1
00:01.1
44
44e
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
10:10,8
01:47.3
00:02.2
45
45e
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
10:10,8
01:47.3
00:02.2
45
45e
CHAZELLE Valéry
BROT Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAZELLE Valéry
BROT Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
10:11,1
01:47.6
00:00.3
46
46e
CHAZELLE Valéry
BROT Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAZELLE Valéry
BROT Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
10:11,1
01:47.6
00:00.3
46
46e
PERRIER Emmanuel
JANUEL Gilles
Honda Civic
PERRIER Emmanuel
JANUEL Gilles
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
10:13,4
01:49.9
00:02.3
47
47e
PERRIER Emmanuel
JANUEL Gilles
Honda Civic
PERRIER Emmanuel
JANUEL Gilles
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
10:13,4
01:49.9
00:02.3
47
47e
ROMO Dominique
ROMO Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
ROMO Dominique
ROMO Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
10:16,9
01:53.4
00:03.5
48
48e
ROMO Dominique
ROMO Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
ROMO Dominique
ROMO Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
10:16,9
01:53.4
00:03.5
48
48e
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
10:16,9
01:53.4
49
49e
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
10:16,9
01:53.4
49
49e
VERET Jason
DARROT Patrice
Renault Clio 2
VERET Jason
DARROT Patrice
Renault Clio 2
N 2S
N
2S
10:19,4
01:55.9
00:02.5
50
50e
VERET Jason
DARROT Patrice
Renault Clio 2
VERET Jason
DARROT Patrice
Renault Clio 2
N 2S
N
2S
10:19,4
01:55.9
00:02.5
50
50e
KACHEL Jean-Claude
FOURNET-FAYARD Lisa
Volkswagen Polo
KACHEL Jean-Claude
FOURNET-FAYARD Lisa
Volkswagen Polo
FN 1
FN
1
10:19,6
01:56.1
00:00.2
51
51e
KACHEL Jean-Claude
FOURNET-FAYARD Lisa
Volkswagen Polo
KACHEL Jean-Claude
FOURNET-FAYARD Lisa
Volkswagen Polo
FN 1
FN
1
10:19,6
01:56.1
00:00.2
51
51e
SALANON Jérôme
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALANON Jérôme
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:22,0
01:58.5
00:02.4
52
52e
SALANON Jérôme
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALANON Jérôme
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:22,0
01:58.5
00:02.4
52
52e
CHAMBON Cyril
SIMON Pierre
Nissan Micra
CHAMBON Cyril
SIMON Pierre
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN
1
10:22,4
01:58.9
00:00.4
53
53e
CHAMBON Cyril
SIMON Pierre
Nissan Micra
CHAMBON Cyril
SIMON Pierre
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN
1
10:22,4
01:58.9
00:00.4
53
53e
DUTREUIL Guy
GRAND Madevie
Porsche GT3
DUTREUIL Guy
GRAND Madevie
Porsche GT3
GT 10
GT
10
10:22,5
01:59.0
00:00.1
54
54e
DUTREUIL Guy
GRAND Madevie
Porsche GT3
DUTREUIL Guy
GRAND Madevie
Porsche GT3
GT 10
GT
10
10:22,5
01:59.0
00:00.1
54
54e
MARECHAL Thierry
CHAMPLIAU Martial
Peugeot 206 RC
MARECHAL Thierry
CHAMPLIAU Martial
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
10:23,9
02:00.4
00:01.4
55
55e
MARECHAL Thierry
CHAMPLIAU Martial
Peugeot 206 RC
MARECHAL Thierry
CHAMPLIAU Martial
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
10:23,9
02:00.4
00:01.4
55
55e
DUBOURGNOUX Cédric
SIMAO Sandrine
Renault Clio Campus
DUBOURGNOUX Cédric
SIMAO Sandrine
Renault Clio Campus
N 2S
N
2S
10:24,7
02:01.2
00:00.8
56
56e
DUBOURGNOUX Cédric
SIMAO Sandrine
Renault Clio Campus
DUBOURGNOUX Cédric
SIMAO Sandrine
Renault Clio Campus
N 2S
N
2S
10:24,7
02:01.2
00:00.8
56
56e
CAUSSE Laurent
CHALANCON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 GT
CAUSSE Laurent
CHALANCON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
10:27,9
02:04.4
00:03.2
57
57e
CAUSSE Laurent
CHALANCON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 GT
CAUSSE Laurent
CHALANCON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
10:27,9
02:04.4
00:03.2
57
57e
FUENTES Damien
FUENTES Gaëtan
Peugeot 106
FUENTES Damien
FUENTES Gaëtan
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
10:27,9
02:04.4
58
58e
FUENTES Damien
FUENTES Gaëtan
Peugeot 106
FUENTES Damien
FUENTES Gaëtan
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
10:27,9
02:04.4
58
58e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
10:37,3
02:13.8
00:09.4
59
59e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
10:37,3
02:13.8
00:09.4
59
59e
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
10:37,8
02:14.3
00:00.5
60
60e
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
10:37,8
02:14.3
00:00.5
60
60e
TISSOT Lucas
PETRUCCI Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSOT Lucas
PETRUCCI Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
10:42,5
02:19.0
00:04.7
61
61e
TISSOT Lucas
PETRUCCI Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSOT Lucas
PETRUCCI Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
10:42,5
02:19.0
00:04.7
61
61e
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
10:43,9
02:20.4
00:01.4
62
62e
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
10:43,9
02:20.4
00:01.4
62
62e
PETITPA Francisque
BREUIL Emeline
Peugeot 206 XS
PETITPA Francisque
BREUIL Emeline
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:50,8
02:27.3
00:06.9
63
63e
PETITPA Francisque
BREUIL Emeline
Peugeot 206 XS
PETITPA Francisque
BREUIL Emeline
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:50,8
02:27.3
00:06.9
63
63e
JANKOWIAK David
COTTENCIN Cédric
Peugeot 205
JANKOWIAK David
COTTENCIN Cédric
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
10:54,7
02:31.2
00:03.9
64
64e
JANKOWIAK David
COTTENCIN Cédric
Peugeot 205
JANKOWIAK David
COTTENCIN Cédric
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
10:54,7
02:31.2
00:03.9
64
64e
SAVINEL Ludovic
GAILLARD Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
GAILLARD Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
10:59,7
02:36.2
00:05.0
65
65e
SAVINEL Ludovic
GAILLARD Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
GAILLARD Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
10:59,7
02:36.2
00:05.0
65
65e
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
11:03,8
02:40.3
00:04.1
66
66e
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
11:03,8
02:40.3
00:04.1
66
66e
DEBREIL Maxime
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEBREIL Maxime
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
11:04,3
02:40.8
00:00.5
67
67e
DEBREIL Maxime
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEBREIL Maxime
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
11:04,3
02:40.8
00:00.5
67
67e
BOISSADIE Eric
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Eric
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
11:16,0
02:52.5
00:11.7
68
68e
BOISSADIE Eric
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Eric
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
11:16,0
02:52.5
00:11.7
68
68e
NICLOUX Nicolas
BOYER Sandrine
Peugeot 206
NICLOUX Nicolas
BOYER Sandrine
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
11:18,9
02:55.4
00:02.9
69
69e
NICLOUX Nicolas
BOYER Sandrine
Peugeot 206
NICLOUX Nicolas
BOYER Sandrine
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
11:18,9
02:55.4
00:02.9
69
69e
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN
1
11:23,5
03:00.0
00:04.6
70
70e
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN
1
11:23,5
03:00.0
00:04.6
70
70e
WESOLOWSKI Nicolas
DEROY Marie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
WESOLOWSKI Nicolas
DEROY Marie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
11:57,2
03:33.7
00:33.7
71
71e
WESOLOWSKI Nicolas
DEROY Marie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
WESOLOWSKI Nicolas
DEROY Marie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
11:57,2
03:33.7
00:33.7
71
71e
GRISIN Serge
FILLIAT Romain
Peugeot 206 CC
GRISIN Serge
FILLIAT Romain
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
F2
14
12:09,4
03:45.9
00:12.2
72
72e
GRISIN Serge
FILLIAT Romain
Peugeot 206 CC
GRISIN Serge
FILLIAT Romain
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
F2
14
12:09,4
03:45.9
00:12.2
72
72e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
BERODY Agathe
Renault Clio RS
MALGUY Anne-Marie
BERODY Agathe
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
12:24,8
04:01.3
00:15.4
73
73e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
BERODY Agathe
Renault Clio RS
MALGUY Anne-Marie
BERODY Agathe
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
12:24,8
04:01.3
00:15.4
73
73e
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN
4
14:31,6
06:08.1
02:06.8