50ème Rallye National des Monts Dôme
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
50ème Rallye National des Monts Dôme
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
69 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CUOQ Jean-Marie
VALLON Eric
Citroën Xsara
CUOQ Jean-Marie
VALLON Eric
Citroën Xsara
FA 8W
FA
8W
13:05,8
1
1er
CUOQ Jean-Marie
VALLON Eric
Citroën Xsara
CUOQ Jean-Marie
VALLON Eric
Citroën Xsara
FA 8W
FA
8W
21:29,3
2
2e
SIROT Guillaume
CHABANNES Julie
Citroën C3
SIROT Guillaume
CHABANNES Julie
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
13:06,2
00:00.4
00:00.4
2
2e
SIROT Guillaume
CHABANNES Julie
Citroën C3
SIROT Guillaume
CHABANNES Julie
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
21:40,0
00:10.7
00:10.7
3
3e
TROISGROS César
DECOUZON Pierre
Skoda Fabia
TROISGROS César
DECOUZON Pierre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
13:34,1
00:28.3
00:27.9
3
3e
TROISGROS César
DECOUZON Pierre
Skoda Fabia
TROISGROS César
DECOUZON Pierre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
22:15,0
00:45.7
00:35.0
4
4e
FAYE Thierry
BERODY Anne
Renault Clio
FAYE Thierry
BERODY Anne
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
13:59,2
00:53.4
00:25.1
4
4e
FAYE Thierry
BERODY Anne
Renault Clio
FAYE Thierry
BERODY Anne
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
22:56,4
01:27.1
00:41.4
5
5e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Citroën C2
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
14:10,6
01:04.8
00:11.4
5
5e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Citroën C2
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
23:16,3
01:47.0
00:19.9
6
6e
DELORME Gérard
DELORME Cyrielle
Peugeot 306
DELORME Gérard
DELORME Cyrielle
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
14:25,8
01:20.0
00:15.2
6
6e
DESLAURIERS Julien
MARTIN Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESLAURIERS Julien
MARTIN Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
23:38,2
02:08.9
00:21.9
7
7e
DESLAURIERS Julien
MARTIN Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESLAURIERS Julien
MARTIN Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
14:26,1
01:20.3
00:00.3
7
7e
DELORME Gérard
DELORME Cyrielle
Peugeot 306
DELORME Gérard
DELORME Cyrielle
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
23:48,1
02:18.8
00:09.9
8
8e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
14:30,4
01:24.6
00:04.3
8
8e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
23:53,5
02:24.2
00:05.4
9
9e
DECHAUD Jean-Pierre
BRUNON Eric
Renault Clio
DECHAUD Jean-Pierre
BRUNON Eric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
14:36,1
01:30.3
00:05.7
9
9e
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
24:02,9
02:33.6
00:09.4
10
10e
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
14:36,5
01:30.7
00:00.4
10
10e
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
24:03,4
02:34.1
00:00.5
11
11e
SIROT André
BESSAIRE Coralie
Peugeot 309 GTI
SIROT André
BESSAIRE Coralie
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
14:40,0
01:34.2
00:03.5
11
11e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
24:09,0
02:39.7
00:05.6
12
12e
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
14:41,9
01:36.1
00:01.9
12
12e
DECHAUD Jean-Pierre
BRUNON Eric
Renault Clio
DECHAUD Jean-Pierre
BRUNON Eric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
24:09,8
02:40.5
00:00.8
13
13e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
14:44,3
01:38.5
00:02.4
13
13e
SIROT André
BESSAIRE Coralie
Peugeot 309 GTI
SIROT André
BESSAIRE Coralie
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
24:10,9
02:41.6
00:01.1
14
14e
GIRAUD Franck
GIRAUD Maxime
Renault Twingo evo
GIRAUD Franck
GIRAUD Maxime
Renault Twingo evo
R 2
R
2
14:45,5
01:39.7
00:01.2
14
14e
CELLIER Thibaud
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën Saxo
CELLIER Thibaud
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
24:23,7
02:54.4
00:12.8
15
15e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
F2 14
F2
14
14:50,8
01:45.0
00:05.3
15
15e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
F2 14
F2
14
24:24,0
02:54.7
00:00.3
16
16e
CELLIER Thibaud
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën Saxo
CELLIER Thibaud
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
14:55,0
01:49.2
00:04.2
16
16e
GIRAUD Franck
GIRAUD Maxime
Renault Twingo evo
GIRAUD Franck
GIRAUD Maxime
Renault Twingo evo
R 2
R
2
24:26,2
02:56.9
00:02.2
17
17e
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
14:55,7
01:49.9
00:00.7
17
17e
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
24:29,2
02:59.9
00:03.0
18
18e
BERT Gérard
PAUTET Adrien
Subaru Impreza GT
BERT Gérard
PAUTET Adrien
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
14:56,2
01:50.4
00:00.5
18
18e
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
24:39,1
03:09.8
00:09.9
19
19e
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
15:01,0
01:55.2
00:04.8
19
19e
BERT Gérard
PAUTET Adrien
Subaru Impreza GT
BERT Gérard
PAUTET Adrien
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
24:47,7
03:18.4
00:08.6
20
20e
FOURNIER Valentin
CHAZAL Corentine
Opel Corsa
FOURNIER Valentin
CHAZAL Corentine
Opel Corsa
FN 4
FN
4
15:05,7
01:59.9
00:04.7
20
20e
MONNET Thierry
SAXEMARD Quentin
Citroën C2
MONNET Thierry
SAXEMARD Quentin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
24:55,8
03:26.5
00:08.1
21
21e
POUILLON Jérémy
GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
POUILLON Jérémy
GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
15:09,7
02:03.9
00:04.0
21
21e
POUILLON Jérémy
GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
POUILLON Jérémy
GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
24:56,3
03:27.0
00:00.5
22
22e
MONNET Thierry
SAXEMARD Quentin
Citroën C2
MONNET Thierry
SAXEMARD Quentin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
15:10,5
02:04.7
00:00.8
22
22e
MICHELIS André
BARD Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICHELIS André
BARD Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
24:59,6
03:30.3
00:03.3
23
23e
RULLIERE Maverick
MOLLIER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
RULLIERE Maverick
MOLLIER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
15:10,6
02:04.8
00:00.1
23
23e
FOURNIER Valentin
CHAZAL Corentine
Opel Corsa
FOURNIER Valentin
CHAZAL Corentine
Opel Corsa
FN 4
FN
4
25:00,1
03:30.8
00:00.5
24
24e
MICHELIS André
BARD Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICHELIS André
BARD Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
15:11,6
02:05.8
00:01.0
24
24e
RULLIERE Maverick
MOLLIER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
RULLIERE Maverick
MOLLIER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
25:01,4
03:32.1
00:01.3
25
25e
TABACH Abdelkader
BRUN Evan
Renault Twingo
TABACH Abdelkader
BRUN Evan
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
15:12,6
02:06.8
00:01.0
25
25e
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
25:08,9
03:39.6
00:07.5
26
26e
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
15:14,3
02:08.5
00:01.7
26
26e
TABACH Abdelkader
BRUN Evan
Renault Twingo
TABACH Abdelkader
BRUN Evan
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
25:12,3
03:43.0
00:03.4
27
27e
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN
4
15:19,9
02:14.1
00:05.6
27
27e
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
25:18,5
03:49.2
00:06.2
28
28e
MALLON Laurent
BLANC Emilien
Peugeot 106
MALLON Laurent
BLANC Emilien
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
15:21,3
02:15.5
00:01.4
28
28e
MALLON Laurent
BLANC Emilien
Peugeot 106
MALLON Laurent
BLANC Emilien
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
25:19,7
03:50.4
00:01.2
29
29e
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
15:32,6
02:26.8
00:11.3
29
29e
BRUNON Florian
MILLET Jean-François
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUNON Florian
MILLET Jean-François
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
25:22,7
03:53.4
00:03.0
30
30e
BRUNON Florian
MILLET Jean-François
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUNON Florian
MILLET Jean-François
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
15:33,3
02:27.5
00:00.7
30
30e
CHETAIL Morgan
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHETAIL Morgan
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
25:29,5
04:00.2
00:06.8
31
31e
SALANON Jérôme
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALANON Jérôme
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
15:33,7
02:27.9
00:00.4
31
31e
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
25:33,2
04:03.9
00:03.7
32
32e
MARECHAL Thierry
CHAMPLIAU Martial
Peugeot 206 RC
MARECHAL Thierry
CHAMPLIAU Martial
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
15:35,2
02:29.4
00:01.5
32
32e
LESUEUR Marc
CHANON Océane
Renault Clio
LESUEUR Marc
CHANON Océane
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
25:38,7
04:09.4
00:05.5
33
33e
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
15:36,3
02:30.5
00:01.1
33
33e
PERRIER Sébastien
PERRIER Thibaut
Honda Civic VTI
PERRIER Sébastien
PERRIER Thibaut
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
25:53,6
04:24.3
00:14.9
34
34e
LESUEUR Marc
CHANON Océane
Renault Clio
LESUEUR Marc
CHANON Océane
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
15:39,4
02:33.6
00:03.1
34
34e
SALANON Jérôme
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALANON Jérôme
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
25:55,7
04:26.4
00:02.1
35
35e
CHETAIL Morgan
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHETAIL Morgan
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
15:40,1
02:34.3
00:00.7
35
35e
MARECHAL Thierry
CHAMPLIAU Martial
Peugeot 206 RC
MARECHAL Thierry
CHAMPLIAU Martial
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
25:59,1
04:29.8
00:03.4
36
36e
FUENTES Damien
FUENTES Gaëtan
Peugeot 106
FUENTES Damien
FUENTES Gaëtan
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
15:40,1
02:34.3
36
36e
SAUZEDDE Benjamin
DUBOST Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
SAUZEDDE Benjamin
DUBOST Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
26:00,3
04:31.0
00:01.2
37
37e
DUTREUIL Guy
GRAND Madevie
Porsche GT3
DUTREUIL Guy
GRAND Madevie
Porsche GT3
GT 10
GT
10
15:44,3
02:38.5
00:04.2
37
37e
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
26:00,8
04:31.5
00:00.5
38
38e
ROMO Dominique
ROMO Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
ROMO Dominique
ROMO Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
15:44,7
02:38.9
00:00.4
38
38e
ROMO Dominique
ROMO Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
ROMO Dominique
ROMO Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
26:01,6
04:32.3
00:00.8
39
39e
PERRIER Sébastien
PERRIER Thibaut
Honda Civic VTI
PERRIER Sébastien
PERRIER Thibaut
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
15:46,4
02:40.6
00:01.7
39
39e
MAILLARD Florian
CHEVALIER Vincent
Renault Mégane RS
MAILLARD Florian
CHEVALIER Vincent
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
26:04,4
04:35.1
00:02.8
40
40e
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
15:50,4
02:44.6
00:04.0
40
40e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
26:06,0
04:36.7
00:01.6
41
41e
VERET Jason
DARROT Patrice
Renault Clio 2
VERET Jason
DARROT Patrice
Renault Clio 2
N 2S
N
2S
15:50,4
02:44.6
41
41e
DUTREUIL Guy
GRAND Madevie
Porsche GT3
DUTREUIL Guy
GRAND Madevie
Porsche GT3
GT 10
GT
10
26:06,8
04:37.5
00:00.8
42
42e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
15:58,5
02:52.7
00:08.1
42
42e
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
26:07,3
04:38.0
00:00.5
43
43e
SAUZEDDE Benjamin
DUBOST Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
SAUZEDDE Benjamin
DUBOST Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
15:58,8
02:53.0
00:00.3
43
43e
FUENTES Damien
FUENTES Gaëtan
Peugeot 106
FUENTES Damien
FUENTES Gaëtan
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
26:08,0
04:38.7
00:00.7
44
44e
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
15:59,3
02:53.5
00:00.5
44
44e
VERET Jason
DARROT Patrice
Renault Clio 2
VERET Jason
DARROT Patrice
Renault Clio 2
N 2S
N
2S
26:09,8
04:40.5
00:01.8
45
45e
CHAZELLE Valéry
BROT Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAZELLE Valéry
BROT Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
15:59,3
02:53.5
45
45e
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
26:10,2
04:40.9
00:00.4
46
46e
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
15:59,4
02:53.6
00:00.1
46
46e
CHAZELLE Valéry
BROT Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAZELLE Valéry
BROT Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
26:10,4
04:41.1
00:00.2
47
47e
MAILLARD Florian
CHEVALIER Vincent
Renault Mégane RS
MAILLARD Florian
CHEVALIER Vincent
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
16:00,6
02:54.8
00:01.2
47
47e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
26:15,6
04:46.3
00:05.2
48
48e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
16:07,0
03:01.2
00:06.4
48
48e
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
26:15,9
04:46.6
00:00.3
49
49e
KACHEL Jean-Claude
FOURNET-FAYARD Lisa
Volkswagen Polo
KACHEL Jean-Claude
FOURNET-FAYARD Lisa
Volkswagen Polo
FN 1
FN
1
16:07,2
03:01.4
00:00.2
49
49e
BECCAVIN Romain
BOISSADIE Matthieu
Honda Civic
BECCAVIN Romain
BOISSADIE Matthieu
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
26:20,5
04:51.2
00:04.6
50
50e
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
16:08,4
03:02.6
00:01.2
50
50e
KACHEL Jean-Claude
FOURNET-FAYARD Lisa
Volkswagen Polo
KACHEL Jean-Claude
FOURNET-FAYARD Lisa
Volkswagen Polo
FN 1
FN
1
26:26,8
04:57.5
00:06.3
51
51e
CHAMBON Cyril
SIMON Pierre
Nissan Micra
CHAMBON Cyril
SIMON Pierre
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN
1
16:10,0
03:04.2
00:01.6
51
51e
CHAMBON Cyril
SIMON Pierre
Nissan Micra
CHAMBON Cyril
SIMON Pierre
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN
1
26:32,4
05:03.1
00:05.6
52
52e
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
16:11,8
03:06.0
00:01.8
52
52e
PERRIER Emmanuel
JANUEL Gilles
Honda Civic
PERRIER Emmanuel
JANUEL Gilles
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
26:37,6
05:08.3
00:05.2
53
53e
BECCAVIN Romain
BOISSADIE Matthieu
Honda Civic
BECCAVIN Romain
BOISSADIE Matthieu
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
16:14,2
03:08.4
00:02.4
53
53e
CAUSSE Laurent
CHALANCON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 GT
CAUSSE Laurent
CHALANCON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
26:47,2
05:17.9
00:09.6
54
54e
CAUSSE Laurent
CHALANCON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 GT
CAUSSE Laurent
CHALANCON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
16:19,3
03:13.5
00:05.1
54
54e
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
26:49,6
05:20.3
00:02.4
55
55e
PERRIER Emmanuel
JANUEL Gilles
Honda Civic
PERRIER Emmanuel
JANUEL Gilles
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
16:24,2
03:18.4
00:04.9
55
55e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
27:07,7
05:38.4
00:18.1
56
56e
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
16:27,1
03:21.3
00:02.9
56
56e
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
27:11,0
05:41.7
00:03.3
57
57e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
16:30,4
03:24.6
00:03.3
57
57e
PETITPA Francisque
BREUIL Emeline
Peugeot 206 XS
PETITPA Francisque
BREUIL Emeline
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
27:21,6
05:52.3
00:10.6
58
58e
PETITPA Francisque
BREUIL Emeline
Peugeot 206 XS
PETITPA Francisque
BREUIL Emeline
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
16:30,8
03:25.0
00:00.4
58
58e
TISSOT Lucas
PETRUCCI Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSOT Lucas
PETRUCCI Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
27:38,6
06:09.3
00:17.0
59
59e
DEBREIL Maxime
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEBREIL Maxime
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
16:53,4
03:47.6
00:22.6
59
59e
JANKOWIAK David
COTTENCIN Cédric
Peugeot 205
JANKOWIAK David
COTTENCIN Cédric
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
27:49,5
06:20.2
00:10.9
60
60e
JANKOWIAK David
COTTENCIN Cédric
Peugeot 205
JANKOWIAK David
COTTENCIN Cédric
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
16:54,8
03:49.0
00:01.4
60
60e
DEBREIL Maxime
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEBREIL Maxime
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
27:57,7
06:28.4
00:08.2
61
61e
TISSOT Lucas
PETRUCCI Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSOT Lucas
PETRUCCI Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
16:56,1
03:50.3
00:01.3
61
61e
SAVINEL Ludovic
GAILLARD Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
GAILLARD Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
27:59,8
06:30.5
00:02.1
62
62e
SAVINEL Ludovic
GAILLARD Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
GAILLARD Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
17:00,1
03:54.3
00:04.0
62
62e
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
28:05,2
06:35.9
00:05.4
63
63e
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MONDANEL Gabriel
MONDANEL Laurence
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
17:01,4
03:55.6
00:01.3
63
63e
NICLOUX Nicolas
BOYER Sandrine
Peugeot 206
NICLOUX Nicolas
BOYER Sandrine
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
28:26,7
06:57.4
00:21.5
64
64e
NICLOUX Nicolas
BOYER Sandrine
Peugeot 206
NICLOUX Nicolas
BOYER Sandrine
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
17:07,8
04:02.0
00:06.4
64
64e
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN
1
29:03,6
07:34.3
00:36.9
65
65e
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN
1
17:40,1
04:34.3
00:32.3
65
65e
BOISSADIE Eric
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Eric
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
29:50,9
08:21.6
00:47.3
66
66e
WESOLOWSKI Nicolas
DEROY Marie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
WESOLOWSKI Nicolas
DEROY Marie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
18:26,2
05:20.4
00:46.1
66
66e
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN
4
29:51,5
08:22.2
00:00.6
67
67e
BOISSADIE Eric
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Eric
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
18:34,9
05:29.1
00:08.7
67
67e
WESOLOWSKI Nicolas
DEROY Marie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
WESOLOWSKI Nicolas
DEROY Marie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
30:23,4
08:54.1
00:31.9
68
68e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
BERODY Agathe
Renault Clio RS
MALGUY Anne-Marie
BERODY Agathe
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
19:33,6
06:27.8
00:58.7
68
68e
DUBOURGNOUX Cédric
SIMAO Sandrine
Renault Clio Campus
DUBOURGNOUX Cédric
SIMAO Sandrine
Renault Clio Campus
N 2S
N
2S
31:22,8
09:53.5
00:59.4
69
69e
DUBOURGNOUX Cédric
SIMAO Sandrine
Renault Clio Campus
DUBOURGNOUX Cédric
SIMAO Sandrine
Renault Clio Campus
N 2S
N
2S
20:58,1
07:52.3
01:24.5
69
69e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
BERODY Agathe
Renault Clio RS
MALGUY Anne-Marie
BERODY Agathe
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
31:58,4
10:29.1
00:35.6