50ème Rallye National des Monts Dôme
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
50ème Rallye National des Monts Dôme
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 3
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
59 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CUOQ Jean-Marie
VALLON Eric
Citroën Xsara
CUOQ Jean-Marie
VALLON Eric
Citroën Xsara
FA 8W
FA
8W
8:21,6
1
1er
CUOQ Jean-Marie
VALLON Eric
Citroën Xsara
CUOQ Jean-Marie
VALLON Eric
Citroën Xsara
FA 8W
FA
8W
51:17,0
2
2e
SIROT Guillaume
CHABANNES Julie
Citroën C3
SIROT Guillaume
CHABANNES Julie
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
8:24,4
00:02.8
00:02.8
2
2e
TROISGROS César
DECOUZON Pierre
Skoda Fabia
TROISGROS César
DECOUZON Pierre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
53:33,8
02:16.8
02:16.8
3
3e
TROISGROS César
DECOUZON Pierre
Skoda Fabia
TROISGROS César
DECOUZON Pierre
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:49,4
00:27.8
00:25.0
3
3e
FAYE Thierry
BERODY Anne
Renault Clio
FAYE Thierry
BERODY Anne
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
55:41,7
04:24.7
02:07.9
4
4e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
9:04,1
00:42.5
00:14.7
4
4e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Citroën C2
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
55:43,3
04:26.3
00:01.6
5
5e
DESLAURIERS Julien
MARTIN Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESLAURIERS Julien
MARTIN Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:04,8
00:43.2
00:00.7
5
5e
DESLAURIERS Julien
MARTIN Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
DESLAURIERS Julien
MARTIN Sébastien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
56:15,9
04:58.9
00:32.6
6
6e
DELORME Gérard
DELORME Cyrielle
Peugeot 306
DELORME Gérard
DELORME Cyrielle
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
9:08,1
00:46.5
00:03.3
6
6e
DELORME Gérard
DELORME Cyrielle
Peugeot 306
DELORME Gérard
DELORME Cyrielle
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
56:48,0
05:31.0
00:32.1
7
7e
FAYE Thierry
BERODY Anne
Renault Clio
FAYE Thierry
BERODY Anne
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
9:08,7
00:47.1
00:00.6
7
7e
SIROT Guillaume
CHABANNES Julie
Citroën C3
SIROT Guillaume
CHABANNES Julie
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
56:58,8
05:41.8
00:10.8
8
8e
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Citroën C2
COMBE Fabien
COMBE Ludovic
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
9:10,0
00:48.4
00:01.3
8
8e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
56:59,7
05:42.7
00:00.9
9
9e
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
9:17,2
00:55.6
00:07.2
9
9e
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
57:12,7
05:55.7
00:13.0
10
10e
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
9:24,3
01:02.7
00:07.1
10
10e
DECHAUD Jean-Pierre
BRUNON Eric
Renault Clio
DECHAUD Jean-Pierre
BRUNON Eric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
57:43,6
06:26.6
00:30.9
11
11e
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:25,5
01:03.9
00:01.2
11
11e
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
FILLAYRE Jacques
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
58:11,5
06:54.5
00:27.9
12
12e
DECHAUD Jean-Pierre
BRUNON Eric
Renault Clio
DECHAUD Jean-Pierre
BRUNON Eric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
9:25,5
01:03.9
12
12e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
F2 14
F2
14
58:13,0
06:56.0
00:01.5
13
13e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
F2 14
F2
14
9:27,2
01:05.6
00:01.7
13
13e
GIRAUD Franck
GIRAUD Maxime
Renault Twingo evo
GIRAUD Franck
GIRAUD Maxime
Renault Twingo evo
R 2
R
2
58:19,1
07:02.1
00:06.1
14
14e
GIRAUD Franck
GIRAUD Maxime
Renault Twingo evo
GIRAUD Franck
GIRAUD Maxime
Renault Twingo evo
R 2
R
2
9:27,3
01:05.7
00:00.1
14
14e
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
VIVIET Benoît
BOUTON Romain
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
58:42,2
07:25.2
00:23.1
15
15e
POUILLON Jérémy
GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
POUILLON Jérémy
GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:32,5
01:10.9
00:05.2
15
15e
CELLIER Thibaud
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën Saxo
CELLIER Thibaud
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
58:45,9
07:28.9
00:03.7
16
16e
MONNET Thierry
SAXEMARD Quentin
Citroën C2
MONNET Thierry
SAXEMARD Quentin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
9:34,0
01:12.4
00:01.5
16
16e
BERT Gérard
PAUTET Adrien
Subaru Impreza GT
BERT Gérard
PAUTET Adrien
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
59:07,9
07:50.9
00:22.0
17
17e
CELLIER Thibaud
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën Saxo
CELLIER Thibaud
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
9:34,4
01:12.8
00:00.4
17
17e
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
59:10,3
07:53.3
00:02.4
18
18e
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
9:35,9
01:14.3
00:01.5
18
18e
POUILLON Jérémy
GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
POUILLON Jérémy
GRANDPIERRE POUILLON Laura
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
59:12,5
07:55.5
00:02.2
19
19e
LESUEUR Marc
CHANON Océane
Renault Clio
LESUEUR Marc
CHANON Océane
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
9:36,5
01:14.9
00:00.6
19
19e
MONNET Thierry
SAXEMARD Quentin
Citroën C2
MONNET Thierry
SAXEMARD Quentin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
59:28,3
08:11.3
00:15.8
20
20e
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
9:39,1
01:17.5
00:02.6
20
20e
RULLIERE Maverick
MOLLIER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
RULLIERE Maverick
MOLLIER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
59:46,6
08:29.6
00:18.3
21
21e
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
9:39,7
01:18.1
00:00.6
21
21e
MICHELIS André
BARD Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICHELIS André
BARD Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
59:49,2
08:32.2
00:02.6
22
22e
TABACH Abdelkader
BRUN Evan
Renault Twingo
TABACH Abdelkader
BRUN Evan
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
9:39,7
01:18.1
22
22e
TABACH Abdelkader
BRUN Evan
Renault Twingo
TABACH Abdelkader
BRUN Evan
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
59:58,7
08:41.7
00:09.5
23
23e
DUTREUIL Guy
GRAND Madevie
Porsche GT3
DUTREUIL Guy
GRAND Madevie
Porsche GT3
GT 10
GT
10
9:42,1
01:20.5
00:02.4
23
23e
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:00:04,5
08:47.5
00:05.8
24
24e
BERT Gérard
PAUTET Adrien
Subaru Impreza GT
BERT Gérard
PAUTET Adrien
Subaru Impreza GT
FN 4
FN
4
9:44,3
01:22.7
00:02.2
24
24e
CHETAIL Morgan
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHETAIL Morgan
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:00:33,3
09:16.3
00:28.8
25
25e
CHETAIL Morgan
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHETAIL Morgan
CHEMIER Baptiste
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
9:46,4
01:24.8
00:02.1
25
25e
BRUNON Florian
MILLET Jean-François
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUNON Florian
MILLET Jean-François
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:00:55,2
09:38.2
00:21.9
26
26e
MICHELIS André
BARD Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICHELIS André
BARD Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:47,8
01:26.2
00:01.4
26
26e
MALLON Laurent
BLANC Emilien
Peugeot 106
MALLON Laurent
BLANC Emilien
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
1:01:09,6
09:52.6
00:14.4
27
27e
RULLIERE Maverick
MOLLIER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
RULLIERE Maverick
MOLLIER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
9:49,8
01:28.2
00:02.0
27
27e
MARECHAL Thierry
CHAMPLIAU Martial
Peugeot 206 RC
MARECHAL Thierry
CHAMPLIAU Martial
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
1:01:16,4
09:59.4
00:06.8
28
28e
SAUZEDDE Benjamin
DUBOST Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
SAUZEDDE Benjamin
DUBOST Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
9:53,8
01:32.2
00:04.0
28
28e
SALANON Jérôme
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALANON Jérôme
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:01:29,4
10:12.4
00:13.0
29
29e
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:58,5
01:36.9
00:04.7
29
29e
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:01:32,3
10:15.3
00:02.9
30
30e
MARECHAL Thierry
CHAMPLIAU Martial
Peugeot 206 RC
MARECHAL Thierry
CHAMPLIAU Martial
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
10:01,6
01:40.0
00:03.1
30
30e
DUTREUIL Guy
GRAND Madevie
Porsche GT3
DUTREUIL Guy
GRAND Madevie
Porsche GT3
GT 10
GT
10
1:01:39,9
10:22.9
00:07.6
31
31e
FUENTES Damien
FUENTES Gaëtan
Peugeot 106
FUENTES Damien
FUENTES Gaëtan
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
10:01,9
01:40.3
00:00.3
31
31e
SAUZEDDE Benjamin
DUBOST Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
SAUZEDDE Benjamin
DUBOST Bastien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
1:01:45,6
10:28.6
00:05.7
32
32e
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
10:03,6
01:42.0
00:01.7
32
32e
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
DAUPHANT Yannick
DEGUET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
1:01:47,8
10:30.8
00:02.2
33
33e
SALANON Jérôme
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALANON Jérôme
SANCINITO Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:04,0
01:42.4
00:00.4
33
33e
FUENTES Damien
FUENTES Gaëtan
Peugeot 106
FUENTES Damien
FUENTES Gaëtan
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
1:01:56,9
10:39.9
00:09.1
34
34e
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
10:04,5
01:42.9
00:00.5
34
34e
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Lucas
BOISSADIE Lucile
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
1:02:06,5
10:49.5
00:09.6
35
35e
MALLON Laurent
BLANC Emilien
Peugeot 106
MALLON Laurent
BLANC Emilien
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
10:05,4
01:43.8
00:00.9
35
35e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:02:13,1
10:56.1
00:06.6
36
36e
BRUNON Florian
MILLET Jean-François
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUNON Florian
MILLET Jean-François
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
10:06,6
01:45.0
00:01.2
36
36e
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
MANARANCHE Céline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:02:24,7
11:07.7
00:11.6
37
37e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
10:06,8
01:45.2
00:00.2
37
37e
VERET Jason
DARROT Patrice
Renault Clio 2
VERET Jason
DARROT Patrice
Renault Clio 2
N 2S
N
2S
1:02:26,5
11:09.5
00:01.8
38
38e
VERET Jason
DARROT Patrice
Renault Clio 2
VERET Jason
DARROT Patrice
Renault Clio 2
N 2S
N
2S
10:12,9
01:51.3
00:06.1
38
38e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
1:02:29,1
11:12.1
00:02.6
39
39e
PERRIER Emmanuel
JANUEL Gilles
Honda Civic
PERRIER Emmanuel
JANUEL Gilles
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
10:13,7
01:52.1
00:00.8
39
39e
ROMO Dominique
ROMO Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
ROMO Dominique
ROMO Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
1:02:37,2
11:20.2
00:08.1
40
40e
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN
4
10:14,2
01:52.6
00:00.5
40
40e
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
1:02:40,2
11:23.2
00:03.0
41
41e
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
DECOUZON Franck
MOULIN Stéphane
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
10:15,4
01:53.8
00:01.2
41
41e
BECCAVIN Romain
BOISSADIE Matthieu
Honda Civic
BECCAVIN Romain
BOISSADIE Matthieu
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
1:03:16,9
11:59.9
00:36.7
42
42e
ROMO Dominique
ROMO Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
ROMO Dominique
ROMO Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
10:16,1
01:54.5
00:00.7
42
42e
CHAMBON Cyril
SIMON Pierre
Nissan Micra
CHAMBON Cyril
SIMON Pierre
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN
1
1:03:26,8
12:09.8
00:09.9
43
43e
CHAMBON Cyril
SIMON Pierre
Nissan Micra
CHAMBON Cyril
SIMON Pierre
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN
1
10:19,6
01:58.0
00:03.5
43
43e
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:03:52,7
12:35.7
00:25.9
44
44e
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
10:21,4
01:59.8
00:01.8
44
44e
PERRIER Emmanuel
JANUEL Gilles
Honda Civic
PERRIER Emmanuel
JANUEL Gilles
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
1:03:55,1
12:38.1
00:02.4
45
45e
CAUSSE Laurent
CHALANCON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 GT
CAUSSE Laurent
CHALANCON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
10:22,8
02:01.2
00:01.4
45
45e
LESUEUR Marc
CHANON Océane
Renault Clio
LESUEUR Marc
CHANON Océane
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
1:04:00,1
12:43.1
00:05.0
46
46e
PETITPA Francisque
BREUIL Emeline
Peugeot 206 XS
PETITPA Francisque
BREUIL Emeline
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:24,0
02:02.4
00:01.2
46
46e
CAUSSE Laurent
CHALANCON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 GT
CAUSSE Laurent
CHALANCON Sandrine
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
1:04:14,2
12:57.2
00:14.1
47
47e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
10:24,1
02:02.5
00:00.1
47
47e
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
1:04:21,2
13:04.2
00:07.0
48
48e
BECCAVIN Romain
BOISSADIE Matthieu
Honda Civic
BECCAVIN Romain
BOISSADIE Matthieu
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
10:25,2
02:03.6
00:01.1
48
48e
PETITPA Francisque
BREUIL Emeline
Peugeot 206 XS
PETITPA Francisque
BREUIL Emeline
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:04:27,1
13:10.1
00:05.9
49
49e
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
10:30,3
02:08.7
00:05.1
49
49e
TISSOT Lucas
PETRUCCI Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSOT Lucas
PETRUCCI Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
1:05:13,4
13:56.4
00:46.3
50
50e
TISSOT Lucas
PETRUCCI Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSOT Lucas
PETRUCCI Thomas
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
10:35,3
02:13.7
00:05.0
50
50e
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
RAMON Maurice
CARMARANS Aymeric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FN 4
FN
4
1:05:20,1
14:03.1
00:06.7
51
51e
SAVINEL Ludovic
GAILLARD Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
GAILLARD Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
10:38,5
02:16.9
00:03.2
51
51e
SAVINEL Ludovic
GAILLARD Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
GAILLARD Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:06:10,1
14:53.1
00:50.0
52
52e
DEBREIL Maxime
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEBREIL Maxime
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
10:43,8
02:22.2
00:05.3
52
52e
JANKOWIAK David
COTTENCIN Cédric
Peugeot 205
JANKOWIAK David
COTTENCIN Cédric
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
1:06:16,4
14:59.4
00:06.3
53
53e
JANKOWIAK David
COTTENCIN Cédric
Peugeot 205
JANKOWIAK David
COTTENCIN Cédric
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
10:48,6
02:27.0
00:04.8
53
53e
DEBREIL Maxime
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
DEBREIL Maxime
CHAPUT Pierre
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:06:19,6
15:02.6
00:03.2
54
54e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
10:59,2
02:37.6
00:10.6
54
54e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:08:21,0
17:04.0
02:01.4
55
55e
NICLOUX Nicolas
BOYER Sandrine
Peugeot 206
NICLOUX Nicolas
BOYER Sandrine
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
11:02,9
02:41.3
00:03.7
55
55e
NICLOUX Nicolas
BOYER Sandrine
Peugeot 206
NICLOUX Nicolas
BOYER Sandrine
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
1:08:26,0
17:09.0
00:05.0
56
56e
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN
1
11:25,5
03:03.9
00:22.6
56
56e
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN
1
1:09:49,4
18:32.4
01:23.4
57
57e
BOISSADIE Eric
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Eric
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
11:34,1
03:12.5
00:08.6
57
57e
WESOLOWSKI Nicolas
DEROY Marie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
WESOLOWSKI Nicolas
DEROY Marie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:12:56,4
21:39.4
03:07.0
58
58e
WESOLOWSKI Nicolas
DEROY Marie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
WESOLOWSKI Nicolas
DEROY Marie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
11:46,8
03:25.2
00:12.7
58
58e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
BERODY Agathe
Renault Clio RS
MALGUY Anne-Marie
BERODY Agathe
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:17:28,0
26:11.0
04:31.6
59
59e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
BERODY Agathe
Renault Clio RS
MALGUY Anne-Marie
BERODY Agathe
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
12:16,2
03:54.6
00:29.4
59
59e
BOISSADIE Eric
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 106 XSI
BOISSADIE Eric
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
1:24:42,1
33:25.1
07:14.1