Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
Albi / Rabastens
Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
Albi / Rabastens
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
183 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
Skoda Fabia
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
9:09,8
1
1er
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
Skoda Fabia
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
18:03,8
2
2e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Volkswagen Polo
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
9:15,9
00:06.1
00:06.1
2
2e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Volkswagen Polo
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
18:09,8
00:06.0
00:06.0
3
3e
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
Ford Fiesta
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
9:16,2
00:06.4
00:00.3
3
3e
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
18:14,9
00:11.1
00:05.1
4
4e
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
9:18,2
00:08.4
00:02.0
4
4e
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
Ford Fiesta
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
18:15,1
00:11.3
00:00.2
5
5e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
9:20,0
00:10.2
00:01.8
5
5e
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Volkswagen Polo
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
18:18,4
00:14.6
00:03.3
6
6e
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Volkswagen Polo
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
9:20,9
00:11.1
00:00.9
6
6e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
18:18,8
00:15.0
00:00.4
7
7e
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
9:23,5
00:13.7
00:02.6
7
7e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
18:21,7
00:17.9
00:02.9
8
8e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
9:24,4
00:14.6
00:00.9
8
8e
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
18:22,6
00:18.8
00:00.9
9
9e
MARIANI Paul-Andre
STELLA Thibaut
Skoda Fabia
MARIANI Paul-Andre
STELLA Thibaut
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
9:25,9
00:16.1
00:01.5
9
9e
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
18:23,3
00:19.5
00:00.7
10
10e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
9:27,8
00:18.0
00:01.9
10
10e
MARIANI Paul-Andre
STELLA Thibaut
Skoda Fabia
MARIANI Paul-Andre
STELLA Thibaut
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
18:32,8
00:29.0
00:09.5
11
11e
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
9:30,1
00:20.3
00:02.3
11
11e
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
18:34,5
00:30.7
00:01.7
12
12e
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
9:31,3
00:21.5
00:01.2
12
12e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
18:34,8
00:31.0
00:00.3
13
13e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta Evo
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta Evo
R 5
R
5
9:36,7
00:26.9
00:05.4
13
13e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta Evo
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta Evo
R 5
R
5
18:47,6
00:43.8
00:12.8
14
14e
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën C3
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
9:38,0
00:28.2
00:01.3
14
14e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
18:48,7
00:44.9
00:01.1
15
15e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
9:38,3
00:28.5
00:00.3
15
15e
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën C3
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
18:50,4
00:46.6
00:01.7
16
16e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
9:40,3
00:30.5
00:02.0
16
16e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
19:00,6
00:56.8
00:10.2
17
17e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:46,9
00:37.1
00:06.6
17
17e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
19:01,2
00:57.4
00:00.6
18
18e
JEUDY Ludovic
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEUDY Ludovic
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
9:58,3
00:48.5
00:11.4
18
18e
JEUDY Ludovic
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEUDY Ludovic
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
19:22,6
01:18.8
00:21.4
19
19e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
DELON Marine
Skoda Fabia
SCHIFANO Nicolas
DELON Marine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
10:00,0
00:50.2
00:01.7
19
19e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
Skoda Fabia
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
19:25,8
01:22.0
00:03.2
20
20e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
Skoda Fabia
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
10:01,0
00:51.2
00:01.0
20
20e
FIORI Guy
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
FIORI Guy
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
19:27,2
01:23.4
00:01.4
21
21e
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
10:02,0
00:52.2
00:01.0
21
21e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
DELON Marine
Skoda Fabia
SCHIFANO Nicolas
DELON Marine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
19:28,0
01:24.2
00:00.8
22
22e
FIORI Guy
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
FIORI Guy
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
10:02,2
00:52.4
00:00.2
22
22e
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
19:29,9
01:26.1
00:01.9
23
23e
JULIEN Adrien
MEUDIC Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
JULIEN Adrien
MEUDIC Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
10:04,4
00:54.6
00:02.2
23
23e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 compact
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 compact
F2 14
F2
14
19:33,3
01:29.5
00:03.4
24
24e
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 compact
LECHARTIER Ayrton
DELPECH Florent
BMW 318 compact
F2 14
F2
14
10:05,0
00:55.2
00:00.6
24
24e
RIBAUDO Tony
COMBE Geoffrey
Renault Clio
RIBAUDO Tony
COMBE Geoffrey
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
19:42,1
01:38.3
00:08.8
25
25e
RIBAUDO Tony
COMBE Geoffrey
Renault Clio
RIBAUDO Tony
COMBE Geoffrey
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
10:07,0
00:57.2
00:02.0
25
25e
JULIEN Adrien
MEUDIC Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
JULIEN Adrien
MEUDIC Eric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
19:45,3
01:41.5
00:03.2
26
26e
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza STI
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN
4
10:08,0
00:58.2
00:01.0
26
26e
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Renault Clio
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
19:46,8
01:43.0
00:01.5
27
27e
QUESSADA Marc-Bernard
POGGI Olivier
Renault Clio
QUESSADA Marc-Bernard
POGGI Olivier
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
10:08,4
00:58.6
00:00.4
27
27e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
19:49,3
01:45.5
00:02.5
28
28e
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
10:09,7
00:59.9
00:01.3
28
28e
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
19:50,8
01:47.0
00:01.5
29
29e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster Turbo
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster Turbo
GT 10
GT
10
10:11,7
01:01.9
00:02.0
29
29e
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
19:50,8
01:47.0
30
30e
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
10:12,5
01:02.7
00:00.8
30
30e
QUESSADA Marc-Bernard
POGGI Olivier
Renault Clio
QUESSADA Marc-Bernard
POGGI Olivier
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
19:52,3
01:48.5
00:01.5
31
31e
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
10:13,1
01:03.3
00:00.6
31
31e
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
19:52,6
01:48.8
00:00.3
32
32e
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
MAGNIN Marine
Renault Clio RS
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
MAGNIN Marine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:13,9
01:04.1
00:00.8
32
32e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza N15
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza N15
R 4
R
4
19:53,5
01:49.7
00:00.9
33
33e
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Renault Clio
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
10:14,0
01:04.2
00:00.1
33
33e
PERENON Laurent
DALLAY Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Maxi
PERENON Laurent
DALLAY Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
19:54,8
01:51.0
00:01.3
34
34e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza N15
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza N15
R 4
R
4
10:14,1
01:04.3
00:00.1
34
34e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster Turbo
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster Turbo
GT 10
GT
10
19:55,8
01:52.0
00:01.0
35
35e
BALDRICHI Henry
BALDRICHI Angélique
Citroën Saxo
BALDRICHI Henry
BALDRICHI Angélique
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
10:14,8
01:05.0
00:00.7
35
35e
BALDRICHI Henry
BALDRICHI Angélique
Citroën Saxo
BALDRICHI Henry
BALDRICHI Angélique
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
19:56,1
01:52.3
00:00.3
36
36e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
10:15,6
01:05.8
00:00.8
36
36e
BARRET Giani
HOARAU Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
BARRET Giani
HOARAU Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
19:56,3
01:52.5
00:00.2
37
37e
BARRET Giani
HOARAU Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
BARRET Giani
HOARAU Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
10:18,2
01:08.4
00:02.6
37
37e
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
MAGNIN Marine
Renault Clio RS
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
MAGNIN Marine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
19:57,4
01:53.6
00:01.1
38
38e
LAFONT Aurélien
VERNHES Yolène
Peugeot 207
LAFONT Aurélien
VERNHES Yolène
Peugeot 207
R 3
R
3
10:18,4
01:08.6
00:00.2
38
38e
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
BMW M3 WS
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
BMW M3 WS
FA 8
FA
8
19:57,8
01:54.0
00:00.4
39
39e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Citroën DS3
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
10:19,7
01:09.9
00:01.3
39
39e
LAFONT Aurélien
VERNHES Yolène
Peugeot 207
LAFONT Aurélien
VERNHES Yolène
Peugeot 207
R 3
R
3
19:59,3
01:55.5
00:01.5
40
40e
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:20,4
01:10.6
00:00.7
40
40e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
20:04,2
02:00.4
00:04.9
41
41e
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
10:21,9
01:12.1
00:01.5
41
41e
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
20:04,8
02:01.0
00:00.6
42
42e
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
BMW M3 WS
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
BMW M3 WS
FA 8
FA
8
10:22,2
01:12.4
00:00.3
42
42e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Citroën DS3
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
20:05,2
02:01.4
00:00.4
43
43e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
10:22,2
01:12.4
43
43e
BRET Sébastien
FONTANAUD Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BRET Sébastien
FONTANAUD Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
20:06,3
02:02.5
00:01.1
44
44e
PERENON Laurent
DALLAY Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Maxi
PERENON Laurent
DALLAY Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
10:22,5
01:12.7
00:00.3
44
44e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
20:06,6
02:02.8
00:00.3
45
45e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
10:23,3
01:13.5
00:00.8
45
45e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
20:06,7
02:02.9
00:00.1
46
46e
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
10:23,9
01:14.1
00:00.6
46
46e
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
20:07,0
02:03.2
00:00.3
47
47e
MARTIN Fabrice
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARTIN Fabrice
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:24,7
01:14.9
00:00.8
47
47e
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza STI
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN
4
20:07,4
02:03.6
00:00.4
48
48e
BRET Sébastien
FONTANAUD Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BRET Sébastien
FONTANAUD Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
10:25,2
01:15.4
00:00.5
48
48e
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
20:09,5
02:05.7
00:02.1
49
49e
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
10:25,2
01:15.4
49
49e
MARTIN Fabrice
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARTIN Fabrice
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
20:13,4
02:09.6
00:03.9
50
50e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
10:26,8
01:17.0
00:01.6
50
50e
SABATIER Florent
BONNEFOY Dimitry
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
BONNEFOY Dimitry
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
20:14,2
02:10.4
00:00.8
51
51e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
10:26,8
01:17.0
51
51e
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
20:16,0
02:12.2
00:01.8
52
52e
GUENEC Romain
RICOU Brice
Citroën C2 Evo
GUENEC Romain
RICOU Brice
Citroën C2 Evo
F2 13
F2
13
10:27,8
01:18.0
00:01.0
52
52e
ROUGIER Yoann
VARAILHON Mickaël
Subaru Impreza STI
ROUGIER Yoann
VARAILHON Mickaël
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
20:18,9
02:15.1
00:02.9
53
53e
CORBERAND Yoan
PIERRON Amélie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
PIERRON Amélie
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
10:28,8
01:19.0
00:01.0
53
53e
GIBAUD Maxime
GALLET Arthur
Peugeot 208 VTI
GIBAUD Maxime
GALLET Arthur
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
20:19,9
02:16.1
00:01.0
54
54e
GIBAUD Maxime
GALLET Arthur
Peugeot 208 VTI
GIBAUD Maxime
GALLET Arthur
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:29,7
01:19.9
00:00.9
54
54e
GUENEC Romain
RICOU Brice
Citroën C2 Evo
GUENEC Romain
RICOU Brice
Citroën C2 Evo
F2 13
F2
13
20:20,7
02:16.9
00:00.8
55
55e
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
10:32,6
01:22.8
00:02.9
55
55e
CORBERAND Yoan
PIERRON Amélie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
PIERRON Amélie
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
20:26,6
02:22.8
00:05.9
56
56e
ROUGIER Yoann
VARAILHON Mickaël
Subaru Impreza STI
ROUGIER Yoann
VARAILHON Mickaël
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
10:32,7
01:22.9
00:00.1
56
56e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
20:28,7
02:24.9
00:02.1
57
57e
CHAILLY Quentin
MEDAS Maxime
Peugeot 208 VTI
CHAILLY Quentin
MEDAS Maxime
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:34,7
01:24.9
00:02.0
57
57e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
20:36,2
02:32.4
00:07.5
58
58e
REGHESSA Kévin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio RS
REGHESSA Kévin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
10:34,7
01:24.9
58
58e
BOSSE Mathieu
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106
BOSSE Mathieu
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
20:37,2
02:33.4
00:01.0
59
59e
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:35,8
01:26.0
00:01.1
59
59e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
20:37,6
02:33.8
00:00.4
60
60e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
10:36,1
01:26.3
00:00.3
60
60e
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
20:38,8
02:35.0
00:01.2
61
61e
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
10:36,6
01:26.8
00:00.5
61
61e
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
20:39,3
02:35.5
00:00.5
62
62e
SABATIER Florent
BONNEFOY Dimitry
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
BONNEFOY Dimitry
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
10:37,0
01:27.2
00:00.4
62
62e
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Ford Fiesta
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
20:40,4
02:36.6
00:01.1
63
63e
BOU Tommy
MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën DS3
BOU Tommy
MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën DS3
A 8
A
8
10:37,6
01:27.8
00:00.6
63
63e
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
20:42,6
02:38.8
00:02.2
64
64e
HEBRARD Nicolas
BOUDOU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
HEBRARD Nicolas
BOUDOU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
10:38,0
01:28.2
00:00.4
64
64e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
20:44,5
02:40.7
00:01.9
65
65e
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Ford Fiesta
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
10:38,7
01:28.9
00:00.7
65
65e
REGHESSA Kévin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio RS
REGHESSA Kévin
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
20:45,8
02:42.0
00:01.3
66
66e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
10:41,1
01:31.3
00:02.4
66
66e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
20:47,4
02:43.6
00:01.6
67
67e
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:41,2
01:31.4
00:00.1
67
67e
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
20:47,9
02:44.1
00:00.5
68
68e
FOURNIER Thibault
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Twingo
FOURNIER Thibault
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
10:41,6
01:31.8
00:00.4
68
68e
VEYSSIERE Cédric
FRISCHKNECHT Martin
Peugeot 208 T16
VEYSSIERE Cédric
FRISCHKNECHT Martin
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
20:49,4
02:45.6
00:01.5
69
69e
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:42,0
01:32.2
00:00.4
69
69e
FOURNIER Thibault
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Twingo
FOURNIER Thibault
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
20:49,4
02:45.6
70
70e
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:43,8
01:34.0
00:01.8
70
70e
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
20:49,8
02:46.0
00:00.4
71
71e
MAZEAU Jean-Luc
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MAZEAU Jean-Luc
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:46,5
01:36.7
00:02.7
71
71e
BOU Tommy
MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën DS3
BOU Tommy
MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën DS3
A 8
A
8
20:51,0
02:47.2
00:01.2
72
72e
DERUSSY Loïc
CODIAMOUTOU Manuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
DERUSSY Loïc
CODIAMOUTOU Manuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R
4
10:47,1
01:37.3
00:00.6
72
72e
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
20:51,6
02:47.8
00:00.6
73
73e
RAULT Daniel
DROUOT Janic
Renault Megane
RAULT Daniel
DROUOT Janic
Renault Megane
FN 4
FN
4
10:47,1
01:37.3
73
73e
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
20:52,0
02:48.2
00:00.4
74
74e
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:47,5
01:37.7
00:00.4
74
74e
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
20:52,4
02:48.6
00:00.4
75
75e
COUVREUR Rémi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
COUVREUR Rémi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
10:47,8
01:38.0
00:00.3
75
75e
CHAILLY Quentin
MEDAS Maxime
Peugeot 208 VTI
CHAILLY Quentin
MEDAS Maxime
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
20:52,5
02:48.7
00:00.1
76
76e
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
10:48,0
01:38.2
00:00.2
76
76e
VILLARET Benjamin
FORGUES Loriane
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
FORGUES Loriane
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
20:53,6
02:49.8
00:01.1
77
77e
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:48,1
01:38.3
00:00.1
77
77e
HEBRARD Nicolas
BOUDOU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
HEBRARD Nicolas
BOUDOU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
20:53,8
02:50.0
00:00.2
78
78e
VEYSSIERE Cédric
FRISCHKNECHT Martin
Peugeot 208 T16
VEYSSIERE Cédric
FRISCHKNECHT Martin
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
10:48,9
01:39.1
00:00.8
78
78e
ZAMBON Laurent
LAFAGNE Michaël
Peugeot 208 VTI
ZAMBON Laurent
LAFAGNE Michaël
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
20:56,2
02:52.4
00:02.4
79
79e
DIJOUX Gilles
PAYET Vincent
Renault Clio
DIJOUX Gilles
PAYET Vincent
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
10:49,6
01:39.8
00:00.7
79
79e
COUVREUR Rémi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
COUVREUR Rémi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
20:56,6
02:52.8
00:00.4
80
80e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:50,4
01:40.6
00:00.8
80
80e
DERUSSY Loïc
CODIAMOUTOU Manuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
DERUSSY Loïc
CODIAMOUTOU Manuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R
4
20:59,0
02:55.2
00:02.4
81
81e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
10:50,8
01:41.0
00:00.4
81
81e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
21:00,9
02:57.1
00:01.9
82
82e
ZAMBON Laurent
LAFAGNE Michaël
Peugeot 208 VTI
ZAMBON Laurent
LAFAGNE Michaël
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:51,0
01:41.2
00:00.2
82
82e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
21:03,6
02:59.8
00:02.7
83
83e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
F2 12
F2
12
10:51,7
01:41.9
00:00.7
83
83e
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
21:03,8
03:00.0
00:00.2
84
84e
BOSSE Mathieu
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106
BOSSE Mathieu
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
10:52,0
01:42.2
00:00.3
84
84e
DELAUNAY Daniel
HOCDE Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELAUNAY Daniel
HOCDE Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
21:05,8
03:02.0
00:02.0
85
85e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
10:52,6
01:42.8
00:00.6
85
85e
MAZEAU Jean-Luc
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MAZEAU Jean-Luc
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
21:06,8
03:03.0
00:01.0
86
86e
DELAUNAY Daniel
HOCDE Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELAUNAY Daniel
HOCDE Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
10:52,8
01:43.0
00:00.2
86
86e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
21:07,4
03:03.6
00:00.6
87
87e
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:54,0
01:44.2
00:01.2
87
87e
DIJOUX Gilles
PAYET Vincent
Renault Clio
DIJOUX Gilles
PAYET Vincent
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
21:08,2
03:04.4
00:00.8
88
88e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:54,3
01:44.5
00:00.3
88
88e
TERRIERE Mickaël
TAUDIERE Ludovic
Renault Clio 3 Max
TERRIERE Mickaël
TAUDIERE Ludovic
Renault Clio 3 Max
R 3
R
3
21:08,9
03:05.1
00:00.7
89
89e
VILLARET Benjamin
FORGUES Loriane
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
FORGUES Loriane
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
10:55,6
01:45.8
00:01.3
89
89e
BUCHHOLZER Grégory
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
BUCHHOLZER Grégory
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
21:10,1
03:06.3
00:01.2
90
90e
BUCHHOLZER Grégory
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
BUCHHOLZER Grégory
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:56,3
01:46.5
00:00.7
90
90e
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
21:10,9
03:07.1
00:00.8
91
91e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
10:57,3
01:47.5
00:01.0
91
91e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
F2 12
F2
12
21:10,9
03:07.1
92
92e
DECHAUD Maxime
DECHAUD Clément
Citroën Saxo
DECHAUD Maxime
DECHAUD Clément
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
10:57,8
01:48.0
00:00.5
92
92e
REBOA Marc
MARIE Cécile
Peugeot 208 VTI
REBOA Marc
MARIE Cécile
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
21:12,4
03:08.6
00:01.5
93
93e
TERRIERE Mickaël
TAUDIERE Ludovic
Renault Clio 3 Max
TERRIERE Mickaël
TAUDIERE Ludovic
Renault Clio 3 Max
R 3
R
3
10:57,9
01:48.1
00:00.1
93
93e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
21:12,8
03:09.0
00:00.4
94
94e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Renault Clio RS
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
10:58,0
01:48.2
00:00.1
94
94e
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
21:14,8
03:11.0
00:02.0
95
95e
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
10:58,1
01:48.3
00:00.1
95
95e
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
21:17,3
03:13.5
00:02.5
96
96e
SAUTEUR Eric
MILLAC Cindy
Peugeot 208 VTI
SAUTEUR Eric
MILLAC Cindy
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:58,4
01:48.6
00:00.3
96
96e
SAUTEUR Eric
MILLAC Cindy
Peugeot 208 VTI
SAUTEUR Eric
MILLAC Cindy
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
21:23,6
03:19.8
00:06.3
97
97e
RABILLOUD Melvin
FILIPE Sarah
Honda Civic
RABILLOUD Melvin
FILIPE Sarah
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
10:58,8
01:49.0
00:00.4
97
97e
LAW-LIN Philippe
LAW-LIN Arsene
Peugeot 208 T16
LAW-LIN Philippe
LAW-LIN Arsene
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
21:25,2
03:21.4
00:01.6
98
98e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
10:59,0
01:49.2
00:00.2
98
98e
RABILLOUD Melvin
FILIPE Sarah
Honda Civic
RABILLOUD Melvin
FILIPE Sarah
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
21:25,4
03:21.6
00:00.2
99
99e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:59,5
01:49.7
00:00.5
99
99e
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
21:28,2
03:24.4
00:02.8
100
100e
REBOA Marc
MARIE Cécile
Peugeot 208 VTI
REBOA Marc
MARIE Cécile
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
11:00,4
01:50.6
00:00.9
100
100e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
21:28,5
03:24.7
00:00.3
101
101e
AUDRAPT Mickaël
BELOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 XSI
AUDRAPT Mickaël
BELOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
11:02,2
01:52.4
00:01.8
101
101e
LINOTTE Sébastien
MOREL Sandra
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LINOTTE Sébastien
MOREL Sandra
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
21:30,1
03:26.3
00:01.6
102
102e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
11:05,5
01:55.7
00:03.3
102
102e
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
21:30,3
03:26.5
00:00.2
103
103e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
F2 14
F2
14
11:05,8
01:56.0
00:00.3
103
103e
WALLON Romain
MANY Jérémy
Renault Clio RS3
WALLON Romain
MANY Jérémy
Renault Clio RS3
F2 14
F2
14
21:31,5
03:27.7
00:01.2
104
104e
GUERIN Gary
BOYER Pauline
Renault Clio 3 RS
GUERIN Gary
BOYER Pauline
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
11:06,1
01:56.3
00:00.3
104
104e
GUERIN Gary
BOYER Pauline
Renault Clio 3 RS
GUERIN Gary
BOYER Pauline
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
21:32,9
03:29.1
00:01.4
105
105e
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
11:07,3
01:57.5
00:01.2
105
105e
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
FA 5
FA
5
21:34,0
03:30.2
00:01.1
106
106e
LAW-LIN Philippe
LAW-LIN Arsene
Peugeot 208 T16
LAW-LIN Philippe
LAW-LIN Arsene
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
11:07,8
01:58.0
00:00.5
106
106e
DECHAUD Maxime
DECHAUD Clément
Citroën Saxo
DECHAUD Maxime
DECHAUD Clément
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
21:35,0
03:31.2
00:01.0
107
107e
LINOTTE Sébastien
MOREL Sandra
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LINOTTE Sébastien
MOREL Sandra
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
11:07,8
01:58.0
107
107e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
21:35,1
03:31.3
00:00.1
108
108e
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
11:08,5
01:58.7
00:00.7
108
108e
AUDRAPT Mickaël
BELOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 XSI
AUDRAPT Mickaël
BELOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
21:35,2
03:31.4
00:00.1
109
109e
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
FA 5
FA
5
11:09,4
01:59.6
00:00.9
109
109e
LAIBE José
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 206
LAIBE José
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
21:35,9
03:32.1
00:00.7
110
110e
MARIANI Anthony
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 206 XS
MARIANI Anthony
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
11:09,6
01:59.8
00:00.2
110
110e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
F2 14
F2
14
21:39,0
03:35.2
00:03.1
111
111e
LAIBE José
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 206
LAIBE José
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
11:09,7
01:59.9
00:00.1
111
111e
RAULT Daniel
DROUOT Janic
Renault Megane
RAULT Daniel
DROUOT Janic
Renault Megane
FN 4
FN
4
21:42,0
03:38.2
00:03.0
112
112e
WALLON Romain
MANY Jérémy
Renault Clio RS3
WALLON Romain
MANY Jérémy
Renault Clio RS3
F2 14
F2
14
11:10,3
02:00.5
00:00.6
112
112e
DUFOUR Romain
MERLEVEDE Elise
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUFOUR Romain
MERLEVEDE Elise
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
21:42,8
03:39.0
00:00.8
113
113e
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
11:13,1
02:03.3
00:02.8
113
113e
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
21:43,4
03:39.6
00:00.6
114
114e
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
Citroën AX
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
11:14,2
02:04.4
00:01.1
114
114e
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
Citroën AX
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
21:46,8
03:43.0
00:03.4
115
115e
GERMAIN Sébastien
GOUIONNET Sébastien
Renault Clio 3
GERMAIN Sébastien
GOUIONNET Sébastien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
11:16,3
02:06.5
00:02.1
115
115e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
21:49,6
03:45.8
00:02.8
116
116e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
11:17,0
02:07.2
00:00.7
116
116e
MARIANI Anthony
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 206 XS
MARIANI Anthony
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
21:50,9
03:47.1
00:01.3
117
117e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio RS
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
11:17,9
02:08.1
00:00.9
117
117e
AUGER André
MAGNAN Hervé
Citroën Saxo
AUGER André
MAGNAN Hervé
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
21:55,3
03:51.5
00:04.4
118
118e
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
11:19,4
02:09.6
00:01.5
118
118e
PIERRE Romain
GALMICHE Victor
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PIERRE Romain
GALMICHE Victor
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
21:57,2
03:53.4
00:01.9
119
119e
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
11:19,4
02:09.6
119
119e
GERMAIN Sébastien
GOUIONNET Sébastien
Renault Clio 3
GERMAIN Sébastien
GOUIONNET Sébastien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
21:57,7
03:53.9
00:00.5
120
120e
AUGER André
MAGNAN Hervé
Citroën Saxo
AUGER André
MAGNAN Hervé
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
11:20,6
02:10.8
00:01.2
120
120e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
22:06,1
04:02.3
00:08.4
121
121e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
11:21,0
02:11.2
00:00.4
121
121e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio RS
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
22:06,3
04:02.5
00:00.2
122
122e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
11:21,5
02:11.7
00:00.5
122
122e
LORENZONI Philippe
LOLIVRET Mathieu
Honda Civic
LORENZONI Philippe
LOLIVRET Mathieu
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
22:07,3
04:03.5
00:01.0
123
123e
FAGNEN Florian
PLUMET Franck
Citroën AX Sport
FAGNEN Florian
PLUMET Franck
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
11:22,1
02:12.3
00:00.6
123
123e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Candy
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Candy
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
22:13,7
04:09.9
00:06.4
124
124e
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
11:23,3
02:13.5
00:01.2
124
124e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
22:14,1
04:10.3
00:00.4
125
125e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
11:23,4
02:13.6
00:00.1
125
125e
FAGNEN Florian
PLUMET Franck
Citroën AX Sport
FAGNEN Florian
PLUMET Franck
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
22:15,1
04:11.3
00:01.0
126
126e
GUYOT Cyril
SAGE Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
GUYOT Cyril
SAGE Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
11:24,5
02:14.7
00:01.1
126
126e
GUYOT Cyril
SAGE Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
GUYOT Cyril
SAGE Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
22:17,4
04:13.6
00:02.3
127
127e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
11:25,3
02:15.5
00:00.8
127
127e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
22:18,7
04:14.9
00:01.3
128
128e
LORENZONI Philippe
LOLIVRET Mathieu
Honda Civic
LORENZONI Philippe
LOLIVRET Mathieu
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
11:25,5
02:15.7
00:00.2
128
128e
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
22:18,7
04:14.9
129
129e
BREARD Kévin
LEVAUFRE Betty
Peugeot 206
BREARD Kévin
LEVAUFRE Betty
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
11:25,5
02:15.7
129
129e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
22:19,0
04:15.2
00:00.3
130
130e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
11:26,6
02:16.8
00:01.1
130
130e
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
22:20,6
04:16.8
00:01.6
131
131e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Candy
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Candy
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
11:29,0
02:19.2
00:02.4
131
131e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
22:20,7
04:16.9
00:00.1
132
132e
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
11:29,8
02:20.0
00:00.8
132
132e
BREARD Kévin
LEVAUFRE Betty
Peugeot 206
BREARD Kévin
LEVAUFRE Betty
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
22:23,2
04:19.4
00:02.5
133
133e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
11:31,0
02:21.2
00:01.2
133
133e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
22:23,2
04:19.4
134
134e
COIGNARD Kévin
LEBOURG Noemie
Citroën Saxo
COIGNARD Kévin
LEBOURG Noemie
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
11:31,1
02:21.3
00:00.1
134
134e
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
22:25,7
04:21.9
00:02.5
135
135e
DUFOUR Romain
MERLEVEDE Elise
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUFOUR Romain
MERLEVEDE Elise
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
11:32,0
02:22.2
00:00.9
135
135e
LANTHEAUME Sébastien
ROBIN Joackim
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LANTHEAUME Sébastien
ROBIN Joackim
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
22:31,9
04:28.1
00:06.2
136
136e
LECA Jean-Marc
QUILICI Julien
Renault Megane RS
LECA Jean-Marc
QUILICI Julien
Renault Megane RS
N 4
N
4
11:33,4
02:23.6
00:01.4
136
136e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA 7
FA
7
22:33,0
04:29.2
00:01.1
137
137e
LANTHEAUME Sébastien
ROBIN Joackim
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LANTHEAUME Sébastien
ROBIN Joackim
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
11:33,6
02:23.8
00:00.2
137
137e
BELOUIN Franck
DUPAS Pierrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
BELOUIN Franck
DUPAS Pierrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
22:37,2
04:33.4
00:04.2
138
138e
BELOUIN Franck
DUPAS Pierrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
BELOUIN Franck
DUPAS Pierrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
11:34,8
02:25.0
00:01.2
138
138e
LECA Jean-Marc
QUILICI Julien
Renault Megane RS
LECA Jean-Marc
QUILICI Julien
Renault Megane RS
N 4
N
4
22:37,6
04:33.8
00:00.4
139
139e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA 7
FA
7
11:35,4
02:25.6
00:00.6
139
139e
OPSOMER Mathieu
OPSOMER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
OPSOMER Mathieu
OPSOMER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
22:41,1
04:37.3
00:03.5
140
140e
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
11:36,0
02:26.2
00:00.6
140
140e
COIGNARD Kévin
LEBOURG Noemie
Citroën Saxo
COIGNARD Kévin
LEBOURG Noemie
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
22:44,8
04:41.0
00:03.7
141
141e
OPSOMER Mathieu
OPSOMER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
OPSOMER Mathieu
OPSOMER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
11:36,4
02:26.6
00:00.4
141
141e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
22:53,2
04:49.4
00:08.4
142
142e
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
11:38,5
02:28.7
00:02.1
142
142e
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
22:54,2
04:50.4
00:01.0
143
143e
LESNIS Arnaud
BECQUEMONT Christophe
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
LESNIS Arnaud
BECQUEMONT Christophe
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
11:40,1
02:30.3
00:01.6
143
143e
CAUSIER Bruno
JEUDY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAUSIER Bruno
JEUDY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
22:56,3
04:52.5
00:02.1
144
144e
CAUSIER Bruno
JEUDY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAUSIER Bruno
JEUDY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
11:41,2
02:31.4
00:01.1
144
144e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
22:56,8
04:53.0
00:00.5
145
145e
COLOMB Gilles
VERNIERE Brandon
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Gilles
VERNIERE Brandon
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
11:43,0
02:33.2
00:01.8
145
145e
LESNIS Arnaud
BECQUEMONT Christophe
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
LESNIS Arnaud
BECQUEMONT Christophe
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
22:57,3
04:53.5
00:00.5
146
146e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
11:43,8
02:34.0
00:00.8
146
146e
COLOMB Gilles
VERNIERE Brandon
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Gilles
VERNIERE Brandon
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
22:58,6
04:54.8
00:01.3
147
147e
BORDERIE Julien
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 S16
BORDERIE Julien
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
11:43,9
02:34.1
00:00.1
147
147e
BORDERIE Julien
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 S16
BORDERIE Julien
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
23:01,2
04:57.4
00:02.6
148
148e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
11:44,2
02:34.4
00:00.3
148
148e
GOUINEAU Emeric
DUPUY Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
GOUINEAU Emeric
DUPUY Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
23:03,8
05:00.0
00:02.6
149
149e
DRILLEAUD Michaël
LEBON Erwan
Subaru Impreza GT
DRILLEAUD Michaël
LEBON Erwan
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA
8
11:47,6
02:37.8
00:03.4
149
149e
ORIOL Jean-Marie
BOURRET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
ORIOL Jean-Marie
BOURRET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
23:10,1
05:06.3
00:06.3
150
150e
GOUINEAU Emeric
DUPUY Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
GOUINEAU Emeric
DUPUY Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
11:48,4
02:38.6
00:00.8
150
150e
DRILLEAUD Michaël
LEBON Erwan
Subaru Impreza GT
DRILLEAUD Michaël
LEBON Erwan
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA
8
23:15,0
05:11.2
00:04.9
151
151e
FAUSSABRY Anthony
BROCHARD Emmanuel
Citroën C2
FAUSSABRY Anthony
BROCHARD Emmanuel
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
11:50,1
02:40.3
00:01.7
151
151e
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
23:18,7
05:14.9
00:03.7
152
152e
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
11:50,2
02:40.4
00:00.1
152
152e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA
8
23:19,3
05:15.5
00:00.6
153
153e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA
8
11:51,0
02:41.2
00:00.8
153
153e
CAVAILLES Christian
VEDRINE Aurélie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
CAVAILLES Christian
VEDRINE Aurélie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
FN 4
FN
4
23:19,8
05:16.0
00:00.5
154
154e
CAVAILLES Christian
VEDRINE Aurélie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
CAVAILLES Christian
VEDRINE Aurélie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
FN 4
FN
4
11:52,6
02:42.8
00:01.6
154
154e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Renault Clio RS
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
23:23,1
05:19.3
00:03.3
155
155e
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
11:58,9
02:49.1
00:06.3
155
155e
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jéremy
Peugeot 206 XS
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jéremy
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
23:23,8
05:20.0
00:00.7
156
156e
LUTAUD David
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LUTAUD David
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
11:59,1
02:49.3
00:00.2
156
156e
CLAUDE Christophe
DELATTRE Judicael
Citroën C2
CLAUDE Christophe
DELATTRE Judicael
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
23:28,3
05:24.5
00:04.5
157
157e
PERRINAUD Benjamin
PERRINAUD Maeva
Peugeot 106 XSI
PERRINAUD Benjamin
PERRINAUD Maeva
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
11:59,9
02:50.1
00:00.8
157
157e
PERRINAUD Benjamin
PERRINAUD Maeva
Peugeot 106 XSI
PERRINAUD Benjamin
PERRINAUD Maeva
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
23:28,4
05:24.6
00:00.1
158
158e
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jéremy
Peugeot 206 XS
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jéremy
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
12:02,0
02:52.2
00:02.1
158
158e
LUTAUD David
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LUTAUD David
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
23:32,5
05:28.7
00:04.1
159
159e
ORIOL Jean-Marie
BOURRET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
ORIOL Jean-Marie
BOURRET Sébastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
12:03,5
02:53.7
00:01.5
159
159e
STANKIEWICZ Fabien
HENRIST Davy
Citroën Saxo VTS
STANKIEWICZ Fabien
HENRIST Davy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
23:32,9
05:29.1
00:00.4
160
160e
PIERRE Romain
GALMICHE Victor
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PIERRE Romain
GALMICHE Victor
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
12:04,9
02:55.1
00:01.4
160