Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
Albi / Rabastens
Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
Albi / Rabastens
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
170 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
09
R
5
09
9:24,1
1
1er
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
Skoda Fabia
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
Skoda Fabia
R 5
04
R
5
04
27:36,0
2
2e
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
06
R
5
06
9:31,4
00:07.3
00:07.3
2
2e
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
09
R
5
09
27:39,0
00:03.0
00:03.0
3
3e
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Volkswagen Polo
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
04
R
5
04
9:32,0
00:07.9
00:00.6
3
3e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Volkswagen Polo
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
06
R
5
06
27:42,3
00:06.3
00:03.3
4
4e
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
Skoda Fabia
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
Skoda Fabia
R 5
04
R
5
04
9:32,2
00:08.1
00:00.2
4
4e
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Volkswagen Polo
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
04
R
5
04
27:50,4
00:14.4
00:08.1
5
5e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Volkswagen Polo
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
06
R
5
06
9:32,5
00:08.4
00:00.3
5
5e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
09
R
5
09
27:53,5
00:17.5
00:03.1
6
6e
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
R 5
05
R
5
05
9:33,4
00:09.3
00:00.9
6
6e
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
06
R
5
06
27:54,0
00:18.0
00:00.5
7
7e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
09
R
5
09
9:34,7
00:10.6
00:01.3
7
7e
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
Ford Fiesta
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
Ford Fiesta
R 5
13
R
5
13
27:56,1
00:20.1
00:02.1
8
8e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
07
R
5
07
9:38,8
00:14.7
00:04.1
8
8e
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
R 5
05
R
5
05
27:56,7
00:20.7
00:00.6
9
9e
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
Ford Fiesta
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
Ford Fiesta
R 5
13
R
5
13
9:41,0
00:16.9
00:02.2
9
9e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
07
R
5
07
28:00,5
00:24.5
00:03.8
10
10e
MARIANI Paul-Andre
STELLA Thibaut
Skoda Fabia
MARIANI Paul-Andre
STELLA Thibaut
Skoda Fabia
R 5
06
R
5
06
9:44,0
00:19.9
00:03.0
10
10e
MARIANI Paul-Andre
STELLA Thibaut
Skoda Fabia
MARIANI Paul-Andre
STELLA Thibaut
Skoda Fabia
R 5
06
R
5
06
28:16,8
00:40.8
00:16.3
11
11e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta Evo
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta Evo
R 5
09
R
5
09
9:46,0
00:21.9
00:02.0
11
11e
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
R 5
05
R
5
05
28:22,4
00:46.4
00:05.6
12
12e
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
R 5
05
R
5
05
9:47,9
00:23.8
00:01.9
12
12e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
09
R
5
09
28:30,9
00:54.9
00:08.5
13
13e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
05
R
5
05
9:51,1
00:27.0
00:03.2
13
13e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta Evo
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta Evo
R 5
09
R
5
09
28:33,6
00:57.6
00:02.7
14
14e
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën C3
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën C3
R 5
09
R
5
09
9:52,1
00:28.0
00:01.0
14
14e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
05
R
5
05
28:39,8
01:03.8
00:06.2
15
15e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
09
R
5
09
9:56,1
00:32.0
00:04.0
15
15e
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën C3
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën C3
R 5
09
R
5
09
28:42,5
01:06.5
00:02.7
16
16e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
DELON Marine
Skoda Fabia
SCHIFANO Nicolas
DELON Marine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
07
R
5
07
10:01,5
00:37.4
00:05.4
16
16e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
09
F2
14
09
29:03,9
01:27.9
00:21.4
17
17e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
09
F2
14
09
10:02,7
00:38.6
00:01.2
17
17e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
DELON Marine
Skoda Fabia
SCHIFANO Nicolas
DELON Marine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
07
R
5
07
29:29,5
01:53.5
00:25.6
18
18e
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza STI
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
04
FN
4
04
10:03,5
00:39.4
00:00.8
18
18e
JEUDY Ludovic
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEUDY Ludovic
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
04
F2
14
04
29:31,7
01:55.7
00:02.2
19
19e
FIORI Guy
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
FIORI Guy
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
06
A
7S
06
10:06,2
00:42.1
00:02.7
19
19e
FIORI Guy
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
FIORI Guy
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
06
A
7S
06
29:33,4
01:57.4
00:01.7
20
20e
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
MAGNIN Marine
Renault Clio RS
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
MAGNIN Marine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
04
F2
14
04
10:09,0
00:44.9
00:02.8
20
20e
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
05
R
5
05
29:39,3
02:03.3
00:05.9
21
21e
JEUDY Ludovic
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEUDY Ludovic
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
04
F2
14
04
10:09,1
00:45.0
00:00.1
21
21e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
Skoda Fabia
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
07
R
5
07
29:46,0
02:10.0
00:06.7
22
22e
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
05
R
5
05
10:09,4
00:45.3
00:00.3
22
22e
RIBAUDO Tony
COMBE Geoffrey
Renault Clio
RIBAUDO Tony
COMBE Geoffrey
Renault Clio
R 3
05
R
3
05
30:01,8
02:25.8
00:15.8
23
23e
QUESSADA Marc-Bernard
POGGI Olivier
Renault Clio
QUESSADA Marc-Bernard
POGGI Olivier
Renault Clio
R 3
06
R
3
06
10:12,3
00:48.2
00:02.9
23
23e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
05
FN
4
05
30:02,4
02:26.4
00:00.6
24
24e
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
05
FN
4
05
10:12,9
00:48.8
00:00.6
24
24e
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
05
FN
4
05
30:03,7
02:27.7
00:01.3
25
25e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
05
FN
4
05
10:13,1
00:49.0
00:00.2
25
25e
QUESSADA Marc-Bernard
POGGI Olivier
Renault Clio
QUESSADA Marc-Bernard
POGGI Olivier
Renault Clio
R 3
06
R
3
06
30:04,6
02:28.6
00:00.9
26
26e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
R 3
05
R
3
05
10:13,2
00:49.1
00:00.1
26
26e
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
R 3
08
R
3
08
30:05,9
02:29.9
00:01.3
27
27e
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
R 3
08
R
3
08
10:13,3
00:49.2
00:00.1
27
27e
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
MAGNIN Marine
Renault Clio RS
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
MAGNIN Marine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
04
F2
14
04
30:06,4
02:30.4
00:00.5
28
28e
GUENEC Romain
RICOU Brice
Citroën C2 Evo
GUENEC Romain
RICOU Brice
Citroën C2 Evo
F2 13
12
F2
13
12
10:15,1
00:51.0
00:01.8
28
28e
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza STI
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
04
FN
4
04
30:10,9
02:34.9
00:04.5
29
29e
CORBERAND Yoan
PIERRON Amélie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
PIERRON Amélie
Citroën C2
F2 13
04
F2
13
04
10:15,6
00:51.5
00:00.5
29
29e
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
07
FN
4
07
30:12,0
02:36.0
00:01.1
30
30e
RIBAUDO Tony
COMBE Geoffrey
Renault Clio
RIBAUDO Tony
COMBE Geoffrey
Renault Clio
R 3
05
R
3
05
10:19,7
00:55.6
00:04.1
30
30e
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Renault Clio
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Renault Clio
R 3
J 06
R
3
J 06
30:15,3
02:39.3
00:03.3
31
31e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
Skoda Fabia
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
07
R
5
07
10:20,2
00:56.1
00:00.5
31
31e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
R 3
05
R
3
05
30:17,4
02:41.4
00:02.1
32
32e
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
07
FN
4
07
10:21,2
00:57.1
00:01.0
32
32e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster Turbo
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster Turbo
GT 10
09
GT
10
09
30:18,0
02:42.0
00:00.6
33
33e
ROUGIER Yoann
VARAILHON Mickaël
Subaru Impreza STI
ROUGIER Yoann
VARAILHON Mickaël
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
10
FA
8
10
10:21,4
00:57.3
00:00.2
33
33e
LAFONT Aurélien
VERNHES Yolène
Peugeot 207
LAFONT Aurélien
VERNHES Yolène
Peugeot 207
R 3
16
R
3
16
30:20,9
02:44.9
00:02.9
34
34e
LAFONT Aurélien
VERNHES Yolène
Peugeot 207
LAFONT Aurélien
VERNHES Yolène
Peugeot 207
R 3
16
R
3
16
10:21,6
00:57.5
00:00.2
34
34e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza N15
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza N15
R 4
08
R
4
08
30:21,7
02:45.7
00:00.8
35
35e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster Turbo
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster Turbo
GT 10
09
GT
10
09
10:22,2
00:58.1
00:00.6
35
35e
BARRET Giani
HOARAU Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
BARRET Giani
HOARAU Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
19
R
5
19
30:21,9
02:45.9
00:00.2
36
36e
BRET Sébastien
FONTANAUD Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BRET Sébastien
FONTANAUD Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
04
FA
8
04
10:24,4
01:00.3
00:02.2
36
36e
BALDRICHI Henry
BALDRICHI Angélique
Citroën Saxo
BALDRICHI Henry
BALDRICHI Angélique
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
06
F2
13
06
30:29,8
02:53.8
00:07.9
37
37e
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
R 2
J 16
R
2
J 16
10:25,3
01:01.2
00:00.9
37
37e
BRET Sébastien
FONTANAUD Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BRET Sébastien
FONTANAUD Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
04
FA
8
04
30:30,7
02:54.7
00:00.9
38
38e
BARRET Giani
HOARAU Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
BARRET Giani
HOARAU Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
19
R
5
19
10:25,6
01:01.5
00:00.3
38
38e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Citroën DS3
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Citroën DS3
R 5
01
R
5
01
30:31,9
02:55.9
00:01.2
39
39e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Citroën DS3
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Citroën DS3
R 5
01
R
5
01
10:26,7
01:02.6
00:01.1
39
39e
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
R 2
J 16
R
2
J 16
30:32,3
02:56.3
00:00.4
40
40e
SABATIER Florent
BONNEFOY Dimitry
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
BONNEFOY Dimitry
BMW M3
FA 8
16
FA
8
16
10:27,2
01:03.1
00:00.5
40
40e
GUENEC Romain
RICOU Brice
Citroën C2 Evo
GUENEC Romain
RICOU Brice
Citroën C2 Evo
F2 13
12
F2
13
12
30:35,8
02:59.8
00:03.5
41
41e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza N15
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza N15
R 4
08
R
4
08
10:28,2
01:04.1
00:01.0
41
41e
ROUGIER Yoann
VARAILHON Mickaël
Subaru Impreza STI
ROUGIER Yoann
VARAILHON Mickaël
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
10
FA
8
10
30:40,3
03:04.3
00:04.5
42
42e
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Renault Clio
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Renault Clio
R 3
J 06
R
3
J 06
10:28,5
01:04.4
00:00.3
42
42e
SABATIER Florent
BONNEFOY Dimitry
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
BONNEFOY Dimitry
BMW M3
FA 8
16
FA
8
16
30:41,4
03:05.4
00:01.1
43
43e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
03
F2
12
03
10:28,5
01:04.4
43
43e
CORBERAND Yoan
PIERRON Amélie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
PIERRON Amélie
Citroën C2
F2 13
04
F2
13
04
30:42,2
03:06.2
00:00.8
44
44e
VEYSSIERE Cédric
FRISCHKNECHT Martin
Peugeot 208 T16
VEYSSIERE Cédric
FRISCHKNECHT Martin
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
10
R
5
10
10:28,9
01:04.8
00:00.4
44
44e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
05
F2
14
05
30:42,5
03:06.5
00:00.3
45
45e
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
05
FA
7
05
10:29,5
01:05.4
00:00.6
45
45e
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
BMW M3 WS
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
BMW M3 WS
FA 8
07
FA
8
07
30:45,5
03:09.5
00:03.0
46
46e
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio
R 3
09
R
3
09
10:30,7
01:06.6
00:01.2
46
46e
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
05
FA
7
05
30:45,5
03:09.5
47
47e
BALDRICHI Henry
BALDRICHI Angélique
Citroën Saxo
BALDRICHI Henry
BALDRICHI Angélique
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
06
F2
13
06
10:33,7
01:09.6
00:03.0
47
47e
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
14
FA
6K
14
30:47,7
03:11.7
00:02.2
48
48e
MARTIN Fabrice
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARTIN Fabrice
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
03
R
2
03
10:35,2
01:11.1
00:01.5
48
48e
MARTIN Fabrice
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARTIN Fabrice
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
03
R
2
03
30:48,6
03:12.6
00:00.9
49
49e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
05
F2
14
05
10:35,9
01:11.8
00:00.7
49
49e
PERENON Laurent
DALLAY Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Maxi
PERENON Laurent
DALLAY Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
05
F2
14
05
30:51,8
03:15.8
00:03.2
50
50e
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
J 15
R
2
J 15
10:36,9
01:12.8
00:01.0
50
50e
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
08
FA
7
08
30:55,6
03:19.6
00:03.8
51
51e
BOSSE Mathieu
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106
BOSSE Mathieu
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106
F2 13
14
F2
13
14
10:37,1
01:13.0
00:00.2
51
51e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
03
F2
12
03
31:13,0
03:37.0
00:17.4
52
52e
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
04
FN
3
04
10:38,6
01:14.5
00:01.5
52
52e
BOSSE Mathieu
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106
BOSSE Mathieu
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106
F2 13
14
F2
13
14
31:14,3
03:38.3
00:01.3
53
53e
COUVREUR Rémi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
COUVREUR Rémi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
05
F2
13
05
10:39,1
01:15.0
00:00.5
53
53e
VEYSSIERE Cédric
FRISCHKNECHT Martin
Peugeot 208 T16
VEYSSIERE Cédric
FRISCHKNECHT Martin
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
10
R
5
10
31:18,3
03:42.3
00:04.0
54
54e
CHAILLY Quentin
MEDAS Maxime
Peugeot 208 VTI
CHAILLY Quentin
MEDAS Maxime
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
21
R
2
21
10:39,6
01:15.5
00:00.5
54
54e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
F2 13
14
F2
13
14
31:20,0
03:44.0
00:01.7
55
55e
FOURNIER Thibault
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Twingo
FOURNIER Thibault
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Twingo
R 2
21
R
2
21
10:41,1
01:17.0
00:01.5
55
55e
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
06
FN
3
06
31:20,5
03:44.5
00:00.5
56
56e
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
06
FN
3
06
10:41,7
01:17.6
00:00.6
56
56e
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Ford Fiesta
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Ford Fiesta
R 2
12
R
2
12
31:23,6
03:47.6
00:03.1
57
57e
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
14
FA
6K
14
10:42,9
01:18.8
00:01.2
57
57e
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
04
F2
14
04
31:23,9
03:47.9
00:00.3
58
58e
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
10
FN
3
10
10:43,0
01:18.9
00:00.1
58
58e
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
04
FN
3
04
31:26,5
03:50.5
00:02.6
59
59e
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
16
FA
6
16
10:43,1
01:19.0
00:00.1
59
59e
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
J 15
R
2
J 15
31:29,3
03:53.3
00:02.8
60
60e
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Ford Fiesta
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Ford Fiesta
R 2
12
R
2
12
10:43,2
01:19.1
00:00.1
60
60e
FOURNIER Thibault
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Twingo
FOURNIER Thibault
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Twingo
R 2
21
R
2
21
31:30,5
03:54.5
00:01.2
61
61e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
05
FA
7
05
10:43,6
01:19.5
00:00.4
61
61e
CHAILLY Quentin
MEDAS Maxime
Peugeot 208 VTI
CHAILLY Quentin
MEDAS Maxime
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
21
R
2
21
31:32,1
03:56.1
00:01.6
62
62e
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
05
F2
13
05
10:44,2
01:20.1
00:00.6
62
62e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
14
R
2
14
31:32,6
03:56.6
00:00.5
63
63e
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
J 07
FN
3
J 07
10:44,3
01:20.2
00:00.1
63
63e
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
J 07
FA
6
J 07
31:33,5
03:57.5
00:00.9
64
64e
ZAMBON Laurent
LAFAGNE Michaël
Peugeot 208 VTI
ZAMBON Laurent
LAFAGNE Michaël
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
10
R
2
10
10:44,4
01:20.3
00:00.1
64
64e
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
05
F2
13
05
31:34,0
03:58.0
00:00.5
65
65e
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
04
F2
14
04
10:44,6
01:20.5
00:00.2
65
65e
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
10
FN
3
10
31:35,0
03:59.0
00:01.0
66
66e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
14
R
2
14
10:45,2
01:21.1
00:00.6
66
66e
COUVREUR Rémi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
COUVREUR Rémi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
05
F2
13
05
31:35,7
03:59.7
00:00.7
67
67e
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
08
FA
7
08
10:46,1
01:22.0
00:00.9
67
67e
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
J 07
FN
3
J 07
31:35,9
03:59.9
00:00.2
68
68e
HEBRARD Nicolas
BOUDOU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
HEBRARD Nicolas
BOUDOU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
09
FA
6
09
10:46,4
01:22.3
00:00.3
68
68e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
08
F2
13
08
31:37,1
04:01.1
00:01.2
69
69e
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
BMW M3 WS
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
BMW M3 WS
FA 8
07
FA
8
07
10:47,7
01:23.6
00:01.3
69
69e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
08
A
7S
08
31:37,8
04:01.8
00:00.7
70
70e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
J 16
FN
2
J 16
10:48,6
01:24.5
00:00.9
70
70e
HEBRARD Nicolas
BOUDOU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
HEBRARD Nicolas
BOUDOU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
09
FA
6
09
31:40,2
04:04.2
00:02.4
71
71e
RABILLOUD Melvin
FILIPE Sarah
Honda Civic
RABILLOUD Melvin
FILIPE Sarah
Honda Civic
FN 2
J 05
FN
2
J 05
10:49,2
01:25.1
00:00.6
71
71e
ZAMBON Laurent
LAFAGNE Michaël
Peugeot 208 VTI
ZAMBON Laurent
LAFAGNE Michaël
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
10
R
2
10
31:40,6
04:04.6
00:00.4
72
72e
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
J 07
FA
6
J 07
10:50,9
01:26.8
00:01.7
72
72e
BOU Tommy
MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën DS3
BOU Tommy
MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën DS3
A 8
05
A
8
05
31:45,9
04:09.9
00:05.3
73
73e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
F2 13
14
F2
13
14
10:51,3
01:27.2
00:00.4
73
73e
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
16
FA
6
16
31:46,9
04:10.9
00:01.0
74
74e
WALLON Romain
MANY Jérémy
Renault Clio RS3
WALLON Romain
MANY Jérémy
Renault Clio RS3
F2 14
J 01
F2
14
J 01
10:51,7
01:27.6
00:00.4
74
74e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
05
FA
7
05
31:47,2
04:11.2
00:00.3
75
75e
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
FA 5
J 04
FA
5
J 04
10:51,9
01:27.8
00:00.2
75
75e
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio
R 3
09
R
3
09
31:48,0
04:12.0
00:00.8
76
76e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
F2 12
09
F2
12
09
10:52,3
01:28.2
00:00.4
76
76e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
J 16
FN
2
J 16
31:56,0
04:20.0
00:08.0
77
77e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
03
FN
3
03
10:53,7
01:29.6
00:01.4
77
77e
MAZEAU Jean-Luc
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MAZEAU Jean-Luc
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
10
FA
6K
10
32:01,2
04:25.2
00:05.2
78
78e
MAZEAU Jean-Luc
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MAZEAU Jean-Luc
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
10
FA
6K
10
10:54,4
01:30.3
00:00.7
78
78e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
F2 12
09
F2
12
09
32:03,2
04:27.2
00:02.0
79
79e
BOU Tommy
MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën DS3
BOU Tommy
MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën DS3
A 8
05
A
8
05
10:54,9
01:30.8
00:00.5
79
79e
VILLARET Benjamin
FORGUES Loriane
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
FORGUES Loriane
Renault Clio
R 3
08
R
3
08
32:04,9
04:28.9
00:01.7
80
80e
PERENON Laurent
DALLAY Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Maxi
PERENON Laurent
DALLAY Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
05
F2
14
05
10:57,0
01:32.9
00:02.1
80
80e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
08
F2
13
08
32:06,3
04:30.3
00:01.4
81
81e
GUERIN Gary
BOYER Pauline
Renault Clio 3 RS
GUERIN Gary
BOYER Pauline
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
11
F2
14
11
10:57,0
01:32.9
81
81e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
03
FN
3
03
32:06,5
04:30.5
00:00.2
82
82e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
J 01
FA
7
J 01
10:57,3
01:33.2
00:00.3
82
82e
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
10
FN
3
10
32:09,8
04:33.8
00:03.3
83
83e
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
10
FN
3
10
10:58,9
01:34.8
00:01.6
83
83e
BUCHHOLZER Grégory
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
BUCHHOLZER Grégory
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
21
R
2
21
32:10,7
04:34.7
00:00.9
84
84e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
08
A
7S
08
11:00,2
01:36.1
00:01.3
84
84e
DIJOUX Gilles
PAYET Vincent
Renault Clio
DIJOUX Gilles
PAYET Vincent
Renault Clio
R 3
19
R
3
19
32:12,7
04:36.7
00:02.0
85
85e
RAULT Daniel
DROUOT Janic
Renault Megane
RAULT Daniel
DROUOT Janic
Renault Megane
FN 4
12
FN
4
12
11:00,5
01:36.4
00:00.3
85
85e
RABILLOUD Melvin
FILIPE Sarah
Honda Civic
RABILLOUD Melvin
FILIPE Sarah
Honda Civic
FN 2
J 05
FN
2
J 05
32:14,6
04:38.6
00:01.9
86
86e
BUCHHOLZER Grégory
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
BUCHHOLZER Grégory
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
21
R
2
21
11:00,6
01:36.5
00:00.1
86
86e
REBOA Marc
MARIE Cécile
Peugeot 208 VTI
REBOA Marc
MARIE Cécile
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
07
R
2
07
32:14,7
04:38.7
00:00.1
87
87e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
08
F2
13
08
11:00,9
01:36.8
00:00.3
87
87e
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
J 07
FA
5
J 07
32:18,3
04:42.3
00:03.6
88
88e
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
10
F2
13
10
11:00,9
01:36.8
88
88e
WALLON Romain
MANY Jérémy
Renault Clio RS3
WALLON Romain
MANY Jérémy
Renault Clio RS3
F2 14
J 01
F2
14
J 01
32:23,2
04:47.2
00:04.9
89
89e
AUDRAPT Mickaël
BELOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 XSI
AUDRAPT Mickaël
BELOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
05
FA
5
05
11:01,7
01:37.6
00:00.8
89
89e
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
FA 5
J 04
FA
5
J 04
32:25,9
04:49.9
00:02.7
90
90e
REBOA Marc
MARIE Cécile
Peugeot 208 VTI
REBOA Marc
MARIE Cécile
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
07
R
2
07
11:02,3
01:38.2
00:00.6
90
90e
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
10
F2
13
10
32:29,1
04:53.1
00:03.2
91
91e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
F2 14
16
F2
14
16
11:02,6
01:38.5
00:00.3
91
91e
GUERIN Gary
BOYER Pauline
Renault Clio 3 RS
GUERIN Gary
BOYER Pauline
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
11
F2
14
11
32:29,9
04:53.9
00:00.8
92
92e
DUFOUR Romain
MERLEVEDE Elise
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUFOUR Romain
MERLEVEDE Elise
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
01
FA
6
01
11:02,8
01:38.7
00:00.2
92
92e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
J 01
FA
7
J 01
32:32,4
04:56.4
00:02.5
93
93e
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
J 07
FA
5
J 07
11:03,5
01:39.4
00:00.7
93
93e
LAW-LIN Philippe
LAW-LIN Arsene
Peugeot 208 T16
LAW-LIN Philippe
LAW-LIN Arsene
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
19
R
5
19
32:34,3
04:58.3
00:01.9
94
94e
DIJOUX Gilles
PAYET Vincent
Renault Clio
DIJOUX Gilles
PAYET Vincent
Renault Clio
R 3
19
R
3
19
11:04,5
01:40.4
00:01.0
94
94e
AUDRAPT Mickaël
BELOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 XSI
AUDRAPT Mickaël
BELOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
05
FA
5
05
32:36,9
05:00.9
00:02.6
95
95e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
08
F2
13
08
11:05,4
01:41.3
00:00.9
95
95e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
08
FN
3
08
32:38,1
05:02.1
00:01.2
96
96e
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205
F2 13
07
F2
13
07
11:05,4
01:41.3
96
96e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
F2 14
16
F2
14
16
32:41,6
05:05.6
00:03.5
97
97e
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
16
F2
13
16
11:06,9
01:42.8
00:01.5
97
97e
RAULT Daniel
DROUOT Janic
Renault Megane
RAULT Daniel
DROUOT Janic
Renault Megane
FN 4
12
FN
4
12
32:42,5
05:06.5
00:00.9
98
98e
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
04
F2
12
04
11:06,9
01:42.8
98
98e
SAUTEUR Eric
MILLAC Cindy
Peugeot 208 VTI
SAUTEUR Eric
MILLAC Cindy
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
10
R
2
10
32:43,7
05:07.7
00:01.2
99
99e
LAW-LIN Philippe
LAW-LIN Arsene
Peugeot 208 T16
LAW-LIN Philippe
LAW-LIN Arsene
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
19
R
5
19
11:09,1
01:45.0
00:02.2
99
99e
DUFOUR Romain
MERLEVEDE Elise
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUFOUR Romain
MERLEVEDE Elise
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
01
FA
6
01
32:45,6
05:09.6
00:01.9
100
100e
LESNIS Arnaud
BECQUEMONT Christophe
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
LESNIS Arnaud
BECQUEMONT Christophe
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
13
FN
4
13
11:09,4
01:45.3
00:00.3
100
100e
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
04
FN
2
04
32:48,1
05:12.1
00:02.5
101
101e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
08
FN
3
08
11:09,6
01:45.5
00:00.2
101
101e
DECHAUD Maxime
DECHAUD Clément
Citroën Saxo
DECHAUD Maxime
DECHAUD Clément
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
16
FA
6
16
32:48,6
05:12.6
00:00.5
102
102e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
14
FN
2
14
11:10,4
01:46.3
00:00.8
102
102e
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205
F2 13
07
F2
13
07
32:48,8
05:12.8
00:00.2
103
103e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio RS
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
07
FN
3
07
11:10,6
01:46.5
00:00.2
103
103e
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
Citroën AX
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
Citroën AX
F2 12
04
F2
12
04
33:03,2
05:27.2
00:14.4
104
104e
VILLARET Benjamin
FORGUES Loriane
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
FORGUES Loriane
Renault Clio
R 3
08
R
3
08
11:11,3
01:47.2
00:00.7
104
104e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
04
FA
7
04
33:10,3
05:34.3
00:07.1
105
105e
FAGNEN Florian
PLUMET Franck
Citroën AX Sport
FAGNEN Florian
PLUMET Franck
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
13
F2
12
13
11:11,9
01:47.8
00:00.6
105
105e
GERMAIN Sébastien
GOUIONNET Sébastien
Renault Clio 3
GERMAIN Sébastien
GOUIONNET Sébastien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
11
F2
14
11
33:13,4
05:37.4
00:03.1
106
106e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
09
FA
8
09
11:12,5
01:48.4
00:00.6
106
106e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio RS
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
07
FN
3
07
33:16,9
05:40.9
00:03.5
107
107e
BELOUIN Franck
DUPAS Pierrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
BELOUIN Franck
DUPAS Pierrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
12
F2
12
12
11:13,1
01:49.0
00:00.6
107
107e
AUGER André
MAGNAN Hervé
Citroën Saxo
AUGER André
MAGNAN Hervé
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
10
F2
12
10
33:22,5
05:46.5
00:05.6
108
108e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2
R 2
03
R
2
03
11:13,5
01:49.4
00:00.4
108
108e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
16
FN
2
16
33:22,7
05:46.7
00:00.2
109
109e
DECHAUD Maxime
DECHAUD Clément
Citroën Saxo
DECHAUD Maxime
DECHAUD Clément
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
16
FA
6
16
11:13,6
01:49.5
00:00.1
109
109e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
14
FN
2
14
33:24,5
05:48.5
00:01.8
110
110e
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
04
FA
5
04
11:13,9
01:49.8
00:00.3
110
110e
FAGNEN Florian
PLUMET Franck
Citroën AX Sport
FAGNEN Florian
PLUMET Franck
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
13
F2
12
13
33:27,0
05:51.0
00:02.5
111
111e
ARRIBET David
ROULIN Anthony
Honda Civic Type R
ARRIBET David
ROULIN Anthony
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
11
FA
7
11
11:14,1
01:50.0
00:00.2
111
111e
LAIBE José
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 206
LAIBE José
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 206
F2 14
20
F2
14
20
33:29,8
05:53.8
00:02.8
112
112e
GERMAIN Sébastien
GOUIONNET Sébastien
Renault Clio 3
GERMAIN Sébastien
GOUIONNET Sébastien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
11
F2
14
11
11:15,7
01:51.6
00:01.6
112
112e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2
R 2
03
R
2
03
33:34,2
05:58.2
00:04.4
113
113e
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
Citroën AX
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
Citroën AX
F2 12
04
F2
12
04
11:16,4
01:52.3
00:00.7
113
113e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
09
FN
3
09
33:38,2
06:02.2
00:04.0
114
114e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
16
FN
2
16
11:16,6
01:52.5
00:00.2
114
114e
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
04
FA
5
04
33:39,6
06:03.6
00:01.4
115
115e
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
08
F2
13
08
11:17,2
01:53.1
00:00.6
115
115e
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
16
FN
3
16
33:43,0
06:07.0
00:03.4
116
116e
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
04
FN
2
04
11:17,8
01:53.7
00:00.6
116
116e
GUYOT Cyril
SAGE Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
GUYOT Cyril
SAGE Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
11
F2
13
11
33:44,1
06:08.1
00:01.1
117
117e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
09
FN
3
09
11:19,5
01:55.4
00:01.7
117
117e
BREARD Kévin
LEVAUFRE Betty
Peugeot 206
BREARD Kévin
LEVAUFRE Betty
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
J 13
FA
6K
J 13
33:44,1
06:08.1
118
118e
SAUTEUR Eric
MILLAC Cindy
Peugeot 208 VTI
SAUTEUR Eric
MILLAC Cindy
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
10
R
2
10
11:20,1
01:56.0
00:00.6
118
118e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Candy
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Candy
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
16
FN
4
16
33:47,5
06:11.5
00:03.4
119
119e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
04
FA
7
04
11:20,7
01:56.6
00:00.6
119
119e
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
J 05
FN
2
J 05
33:49,7
06:13.7
00:02.2
120
120e
BREARD Kévin
LEVAUFRE Betty
Peugeot 206
BREARD Kévin
LEVAUFRE Betty
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
J 13
FA
6K
J 13
11:20,9
01:56.8
00:00.2
120
120e
BELOUIN Franck
DUPAS Pierrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
BELOUIN Franck
DUPAS Pierrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
12
F2
12
12
33:50,3
06:14.3
00:00.6
121
121e
CAVAILLES Christian
VEDRINE Aurélie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
CAVAILLES Christian
VEDRINE Aurélie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
FN 4
09
FN
4
09
11:21,3
01:57.2
00:00.4
121
121e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
16
N
2S
16
33:50,3
06:14.3
122
122e
OPSOMER Mathieu
OPSOMER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
OPSOMER Mathieu
OPSOMER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
13
FN
2
13
11:21,8
01:57.7
00:00.5
122
122e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA 7
03
FA
7
03
33:59,3
06:23.3
00:09.0
123
123e
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
16
FN
3
16
11:22,4
01:58.3
00:00.6
123
123e
LECA Jean-Marc
QUILICI Julien
Renault Megane RS
LECA Jean-Marc
QUILICI Julien
Renault Megane RS
N 4
06
N
4
06
34:02,2
06:26.2
00:02.9
124
124e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Renault Clio RS
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
J 16
FA
7
J 16
11:22,8
01:58.7
00:00.4
124
124e
OPSOMER Mathieu
OPSOMER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
OPSOMER Mathieu
OPSOMER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
13
FN
2
13
34:02,9
06:26.9
00:00.7
125
125e
LECA Jean-Marc
QUILICI Julien
Renault Megane RS
LECA Jean-Marc
QUILICI Julien
Renault Megane RS
N 4
06
N
4
06
11:24,6
02:00.5
00:01.8
125
125e
LESNIS Arnaud
BECQUEMONT Christophe
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
LESNIS Arnaud
BECQUEMONT Christophe
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
13
FN
4
13
34:06,7
06:30.7
00:03.8
126
126e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA 7
03
FA
7
03
11:26,3
02:02.2
00:01.7
126
126e
LANTHEAUME Sébastien
ROBIN Joackim
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LANTHEAUME Sébastien
ROBIN Joackim
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
11
FN
3
11
34:09,6
06:33.6
00:02.9
127
127e
GUYOT Cyril
SAGE Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
GUYOT Cyril
SAGE Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
11
F2
13
11
11:26,7
02:02.6
00:00.4
127
127e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
07
FN
1
07
34:09,8
06:33.8
00:00.2
128
128e
AUGER André
MAGNAN Hervé
Citroën Saxo
AUGER André
MAGNAN Hervé
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
10
F2
12
10
11:27,2
02:03.1
00:00.5
128
128e
COIGNARD Kévin
LEBOURG Noemie
Citroën Saxo
COIGNARD Kévin
LEBOURG Noemie
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
13
FA
6
13
34:18,7
06:42.7
00:08.9
129
129e
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
J 05
FN
2
J 05
11:31,0
02:06.9
00:03.8
129
129e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
09
FA
8
09
34:31,8
06:55.8
00:13.1
130
130e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
16
N
2S
16
11:31,3
02:07.2
00:00.3
130
130e
CAUSIER Bruno
JEUDY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAUSIER Bruno
JEUDY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
13
FA
6
13
34:34,1
06:58.1
00:02.3
131
131e
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
15
FA
8
15
11:31,6
02:07.5
00:00.3
131
131e
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
11
FA
5
11
34:38,4
07:02.4
00:04.3
132
132e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Candy
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Candy
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
16
FN
4
16
11:33,8
02:09.7
00:02.2
132