Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
Albi / Rabastens
Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
Albi / Rabastens
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
170 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
9:24,1
1
1er
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
Skoda Fabia
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
27:36,0
2
2e
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
9:31,4
00:07.3
00:07.3
2
2e
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
27:39,0
00:03.0
00:03.0
3
3e
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Volkswagen Polo
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
9:32,0
00:07.9
00:00.6
3
3e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Volkswagen Polo
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
27:42,3
00:06.3
00:03.3
4
4e
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
Skoda Fabia
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
9:32,2
00:08.1
00:00.2
4
4e
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Volkswagen Polo
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
27:50,4
00:14.4
00:08.1
5
5e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Volkswagen Polo
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
9:32,5
00:08.4
00:00.3
5
5e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
27:53,5
00:17.5
00:03.1
6
6e
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
9:33,4
00:09.3
00:00.9
6
6e
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
27:54,0
00:18.0
00:00.5
7
7e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
9:34,7
00:10.6
00:01.3
7
7e
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
Ford Fiesta
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
27:56,1
00:20.1
00:02.1
8
8e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
9:38,8
00:14.7
00:04.1
8
8e
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
27:56,7
00:20.7
00:00.6
9
9e
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
Ford Fiesta
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
VAULTIER Pauline
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
9:41,0
00:16.9
00:02.2
9
9e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
28:00,5
00:24.5
00:03.8
10
10e
MARIANI Paul-Andre
STELLA Thibaut
Skoda Fabia
MARIANI Paul-Andre
STELLA Thibaut
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
9:44,0
00:19.9
00:03.0
10
10e
MARIANI Paul-Andre
STELLA Thibaut
Skoda Fabia
MARIANI Paul-Andre
STELLA Thibaut
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
28:16,8
00:40.8
00:16.3
11
11e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta Evo
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta Evo
R 5
R
5
9:46,0
00:21.9
00:02.0
11
11e
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
28:22,4
00:46.4
00:05.6
12
12e
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
9:47,9
00:23.8
00:01.9
12
12e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
28:30,9
00:54.9
00:08.5
13
13e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
9:51,1
00:27.0
00:03.2
13
13e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta Evo
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta Evo
R 5
R
5
28:33,6
00:57.6
00:02.7
14
14e
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën C3
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
9:52,1
00:28.0
00:01.0
14
14e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
28:39,8
01:03.8
00:06.2
15
15e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
9:56,1
00:32.0
00:04.0
15
15e
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën C3
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
28:42,5
01:06.5
00:02.7
16
16e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
DELON Marine
Skoda Fabia
SCHIFANO Nicolas
DELON Marine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
10:01,5
00:37.4
00:05.4
16
16e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
29:03,9
01:27.9
00:21.4
17
17e
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
ROUILLARD Nicolas
CUREL Philippe
BMW 318 TI Compact
F2 14
F2
14
10:02,7
00:38.6
00:01.2
17
17e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
DELON Marine
Skoda Fabia
SCHIFANO Nicolas
DELON Marine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
29:29,5
01:53.5
00:25.6
18
18e
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza STI
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN
4
10:03,5
00:39.4
00:00.8
18
18e
JEUDY Ludovic
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEUDY Ludovic
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
29:31,7
01:55.7
00:02.2
19
19e
FIORI Guy
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
FIORI Guy
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
10:06,2
00:42.1
00:02.7
19
19e
FIORI Guy
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
FIORI Guy
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
29:33,4
01:57.4
00:01.7
20
20e
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
MAGNIN Marine
Renault Clio RS
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
MAGNIN Marine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:09,0
00:44.9
00:02.8
20
20e
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
29:39,3
02:03.3
00:05.9
21
21e
JEUDY Ludovic
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEUDY Ludovic
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
10:09,1
00:45.0
00:00.1
21
21e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
Skoda Fabia
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
29:46,0
02:10.0
00:06.7
22
22e
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
10:09,4
00:45.3
00:00.3
22
22e
RIBAUDO Tony
COMBE Geoffrey
Renault Clio
RIBAUDO Tony
COMBE Geoffrey
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
30:01,8
02:25.8
00:15.8
23
23e
QUESSADA Marc-Bernard
POGGI Olivier
Renault Clio
QUESSADA Marc-Bernard
POGGI Olivier
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
10:12,3
00:48.2
00:02.9
23
23e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
30:02,4
02:26.4
00:00.6
24
24e
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
10:12,9
00:48.8
00:00.6
24
24e
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
30:03,7
02:27.7
00:01.3
25
25e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
10:13,1
00:49.0
00:00.2
25
25e
QUESSADA Marc-Bernard
POGGI Olivier
Renault Clio
QUESSADA Marc-Bernard
POGGI Olivier
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
30:04,6
02:28.6
00:00.9
26
26e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
10:13,2
00:49.1
00:00.1
26
26e
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
30:05,9
02:29.9
00:01.3
27
27e
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
10:13,3
00:49.2
00:00.1
27
27e
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
MAGNIN Marine
Renault Clio RS
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
MAGNIN Marine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
30:06,4
02:30.4
00:00.5
28
28e
GUENEC Romain
RICOU Brice
Citroën C2 Evo
GUENEC Romain
RICOU Brice
Citroën C2 Evo
F2 13
F2
13
10:15,1
00:51.0
00:01.8
28
28e
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza STI
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN
4
30:10,9
02:34.9
00:04.5
29
29e
CORBERAND Yoan
PIERRON Amélie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
PIERRON Amélie
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
10:15,6
00:51.5
00:00.5
29
29e
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
30:12,0
02:36.0
00:01.1
30
30e
RIBAUDO Tony
COMBE Geoffrey
Renault Clio
RIBAUDO Tony
COMBE Geoffrey
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
10:19,7
00:55.6
00:04.1
30
30e
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Renault Clio
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
30:15,3
02:39.3
00:03.3
31
31e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
Skoda Fabia
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
10:20,2
00:56.1
00:00.5
31
31e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
30:17,4
02:41.4
00:02.1
32
32e
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
10:21,2
00:57.1
00:01.0
32
32e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster Turbo
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster Turbo
GT 10
GT
10
30:18,0
02:42.0
00:00.6
33
33e
ROUGIER Yoann
VARAILHON Mickaël
Subaru Impreza STI
ROUGIER Yoann
VARAILHON Mickaël
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
10:21,4
00:57.3
00:00.2
33
33e
LAFONT Aurélien
VERNHES Yolène
Peugeot 207
LAFONT Aurélien
VERNHES Yolène
Peugeot 207
R 3
R
3
30:20,9
02:44.9
00:02.9
34
34e
LAFONT Aurélien
VERNHES Yolène
Peugeot 207
LAFONT Aurélien
VERNHES Yolène
Peugeot 207
R 3
R
3
10:21,6
00:57.5
00:00.2
34
34e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza N15
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza N15
R 4
R
4
30:21,7
02:45.7
00:00.8
35
35e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster Turbo
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster Turbo
GT 10
GT
10
10:22,2
00:58.1
00:00.6
35
35e
BARRET Giani
HOARAU Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
BARRET Giani
HOARAU Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
30:21,9
02:45.9
00:00.2
36
36e
BRET Sébastien
FONTANAUD Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BRET Sébastien
FONTANAUD Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
10:24,4
01:00.3
00:02.2
36
36e
BALDRICHI Henry
BALDRICHI Angélique
Citroën Saxo
BALDRICHI Henry
BALDRICHI Angélique
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
30:29,8
02:53.8
00:07.9
37
37e
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
10:25,3
01:01.2
00:00.9
37
37e
BRET Sébastien
FONTANAUD Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BRET Sébastien
FONTANAUD Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
30:30,7
02:54.7
00:00.9
38
38e
BARRET Giani
HOARAU Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
BARRET Giani
HOARAU Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
10:25,6
01:01.5
00:00.3
38
38e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Citroën DS3
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
30:31,9
02:55.9
00:01.2
39
39e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Citroën DS3
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
10:26,7
01:02.6
00:01.1
39
39e
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
30:32,3
02:56.3
00:00.4
40
40e
SABATIER Florent
BONNEFOY Dimitry
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
BONNEFOY Dimitry
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
10:27,2
01:03.1
00:00.5
40
40e
GUENEC Romain
RICOU Brice
Citroën C2 Evo
GUENEC Romain
RICOU Brice
Citroën C2 Evo
F2 13
F2
13
30:35,8
02:59.8
00:03.5
41
41e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza N15
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza N15
R 4
R
4
10:28,2
01:04.1
00:01.0
41
41e
ROUGIER Yoann
VARAILHON Mickaël
Subaru Impreza STI
ROUGIER Yoann
VARAILHON Mickaël
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
30:40,3
03:04.3
00:04.5
42
42e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
10:28,5
01:04.4
00:00.3
42
42e
SABATIER Florent
BONNEFOY Dimitry
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
BONNEFOY Dimitry
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
30:41,4
03:05.4
00:01.1
43
43e
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Renault Clio
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
DAMERVAL Stéphane
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
10:28,5
01:04.4
43
43e
CORBERAND Yoan
PIERRON Amélie
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
PIERRON Amélie
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
30:42,2
03:06.2
00:00.8
44
44e
VEYSSIERE Cédric
FRISCHKNECHT Martin
Peugeot 208 T16
VEYSSIERE Cédric
FRISCHKNECHT Martin
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
10:28,9
01:04.8
00:00.4
44
44e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
30:42,5
03:06.5
00:00.3
45
45e
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
10:29,5
01:05.4
00:00.6
45
45e
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
BMW M3 WS
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
BMW M3 WS
FA 8
FA
8
30:45,5
03:09.5
00:03.0
46
46e
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
10:30,7
01:06.6
00:01.2
46
46e
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
30:45,5
03:09.5
47
47e
BALDRICHI Henry
BALDRICHI Angélique
Citroën Saxo
BALDRICHI Henry
BALDRICHI Angélique
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
10:33,7
01:09.6
00:03.0
47
47e
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
30:47,7
03:11.7
00:02.2
48
48e
MARTIN Fabrice
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARTIN Fabrice
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:35,2
01:11.1
00:01.5
48
48e
MARTIN Fabrice
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARTIN Fabrice
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
30:48,6
03:12.6
00:00.9
49
49e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
10:35,9
01:11.8
00:00.7
49
49e
PERENON Laurent
DALLAY Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Maxi
PERENON Laurent
DALLAY Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
30:51,8
03:15.8
00:03.2
50
50e
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:36,9
01:12.8
00:01.0
50
50e
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
30:55,6
03:19.6
00:03.8
51
51e
BOSSE Mathieu
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106
BOSSE Mathieu
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
10:37,1
01:13.0
00:00.2
51
51e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
31:13,0
03:37.0
00:17.4
52
52e
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:38,6
01:14.5
00:01.5
52
52e
BOSSE Mathieu
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106
BOSSE Mathieu
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
31:14,3
03:38.3
00:01.3
53
53e
COUVREUR Rémi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
COUVREUR Rémi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
10:39,1
01:15.0
00:00.5
53
53e
VEYSSIERE Cédric
FRISCHKNECHT Martin
Peugeot 208 T16
VEYSSIERE Cédric
FRISCHKNECHT Martin
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
31:18,3
03:42.3
00:04.0
54
54e
CHAILLY Quentin
MEDAS Maxime
Peugeot 208 VTI
CHAILLY Quentin
MEDAS Maxime
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:39,6
01:15.5
00:00.5
54
54e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
31:20,0
03:44.0
00:01.7
55
55e
FOURNIER Thibault
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Twingo
FOURNIER Thibault
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
10:41,1
01:17.0
00:01.5
55
55e
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
31:20,5
03:44.5
00:00.5
56
56e
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:41,7
01:17.6
00:00.6
56
56e
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Ford Fiesta
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
31:23,6
03:47.6
00:03.1
57
57e
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:42,9
01:18.8
00:01.2
57
57e
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
31:23,9
03:47.9
00:00.3
58
58e
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:43,0
01:18.9
00:00.1
58
58e
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BOSCHUNG Julien
PROST Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
31:26,5
03:50.5
00:02.6
59
59e
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
10:43,1
01:19.0
00:00.1
59
59e
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
31:29,3
03:53.3
00:02.8
60
60e
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Ford Fiesta
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
10:43,2
01:19.1
00:00.1
60
60e
FOURNIER Thibault
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Twingo
FOURNIER Thibault
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
31:30,5
03:54.5
00:01.2
61
61e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
10:43,6
01:19.5
00:00.4
61
61e
CHAILLY Quentin
MEDAS Maxime
Peugeot 208 VTI
CHAILLY Quentin
MEDAS Maxime
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
31:32,1
03:56.1
00:01.6
62
62e
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
10:44,2
01:20.1
00:00.6
62
62e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
31:32,6
03:56.6
00:00.5
63
63e
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:44,3
01:20.2
00:00.1
63
63e
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
31:33,5
03:57.5
00:00.9
64
64e
ZAMBON Laurent
LAFAGNE Michaël
Peugeot 208 VTI
ZAMBON Laurent
LAFAGNE Michaël
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:44,4
01:20.3
00:00.1
64
64e
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
31:34,0
03:58.0
00:00.5
65
65e
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
10:44,6
01:20.5
00:00.2
65
65e
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
31:35,0
03:59.0
00:01.0
66
66e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:45,2
01:21.1
00:00.6
66
66e
COUVREUR Rémi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
COUVREUR Rémi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
31:35,7
03:59.7
00:00.7
67
67e
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
CAMPOY Laurent
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
10:46,1
01:22.0
00:00.9
67
67e
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAVALIER Nicolas
MURE-D'ALEXIS Tiffany
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
31:35,9
03:59.9
00:00.2
68
68e
HEBRARD Nicolas
BOUDOU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
HEBRARD Nicolas
BOUDOU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
10:46,4
01:22.3
00:00.3
68
68e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
31:37,1
04:01.1
00:01.2
69
69e
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
BMW M3 WS
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
BMW M3 WS
FA 8
FA
8
10:47,7
01:23.6
00:01.3
69
69e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
31:37,8
04:01.8
00:00.7
70
70e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:48,6
01:24.5
00:00.9
70
70e
HEBRARD Nicolas
BOUDOU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
HEBRARD Nicolas
BOUDOU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
31:40,2
04:04.2
00:02.4
71
71e
RABILLOUD Melvin
FILIPE Sarah
Honda Civic
RABILLOUD Melvin
FILIPE Sarah
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
10:49,2
01:25.1
00:00.6
71
71e
ZAMBON Laurent
LAFAGNE Michaël
Peugeot 208 VTI
ZAMBON Laurent
LAFAGNE Michaël
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
31:40,6
04:04.6
00:00.4
72
72e
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
10:50,9
01:26.8
00:01.7
72
72e
BOU Tommy
MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën DS3
BOU Tommy
MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën DS3
A 8
A
8
31:45,9
04:09.9
00:05.3
73
73e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
10:51,3
01:27.2
00:00.4
73
73e
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
31:46,9
04:10.9
00:01.0
74
74e
WALLON Romain
MANY Jérémy
Renault Clio RS3
WALLON Romain
MANY Jérémy
Renault Clio RS3
F2 14
F2
14
10:51,7
01:27.6
00:00.4
74
74e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
31:47,2
04:11.2
00:00.3
75
75e
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
FA 5
FA
5
10:51,9
01:27.8
00:00.2
75
75e
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
31:48,0
04:12.0
00:00.8
76
76e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
F2 12
F2
12
10:52,3
01:28.2
00:00.4
76
76e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
31:56,0
04:20.0
00:08.0
77
77e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:53,7
01:29.6
00:01.4
77
77e
MAZEAU Jean-Luc
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MAZEAU Jean-Luc
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
32:01,2
04:25.2
00:05.2
78
78e
MAZEAU Jean-Luc
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MAZEAU Jean-Luc
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:54,4
01:30.3
00:00.7
78
78e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
F2 12
F2
12
32:03,2
04:27.2
00:02.0
79
79e
BOU Tommy
MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën DS3
BOU Tommy
MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën DS3
A 8
A
8
10:54,9
01:30.8
00:00.5
79
79e
VILLARET Benjamin
FORGUES Loriane
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
FORGUES Loriane
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
32:04,9
04:28.9
00:01.7
80
80e
PERENON Laurent
DALLAY Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Maxi
PERENON Laurent
DALLAY Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
10:57,0
01:32.9
00:02.1
80
80e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
32:06,3
04:30.3
00:01.4
81
81e
GUERIN Gary
BOYER Pauline
Renault Clio 3 RS
GUERIN Gary
BOYER Pauline
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:57,0
01:32.9
81
81e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
32:06,5
04:30.5
00:00.2
82
82e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
10:57,3
01:33.2
00:00.3
82
82e
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
32:09,8
04:33.8
00:03.3
83
83e
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:58,9
01:34.8
00:01.6
83
83e
BUCHHOLZER Grégory
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
BUCHHOLZER Grégory
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
32:10,7
04:34.7
00:00.9
84
84e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
11:00,2
01:36.1
00:01.3
84
84e
DIJOUX Gilles
PAYET Vincent
Renault Clio
DIJOUX Gilles
PAYET Vincent
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
32:12,7
04:36.7
00:02.0
85
85e
RAULT Daniel
DROUOT Janic
Renault Megane
RAULT Daniel
DROUOT Janic
Renault Megane
FN 4
FN
4
11:00,5
01:36.4
00:00.3
85
85e
RABILLOUD Melvin
FILIPE Sarah
Honda Civic
RABILLOUD Melvin
FILIPE Sarah
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
32:14,6
04:38.6
00:01.9
86
86e
BUCHHOLZER Grégory
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
BUCHHOLZER Grégory
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
11:00,6
01:36.5
00:00.1
86
86e
REBOA Marc
MARIE Cécile
Peugeot 208 VTI
REBOA Marc
MARIE Cécile
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
32:14,7
04:38.7
00:00.1
87
87e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
11:00,9
01:36.8
00:00.3
87
87e
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
32:18,3
04:42.3
00:03.6
88
88e
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
11:00,9
01:36.8
88
88e
WALLON Romain
MANY Jérémy
Renault Clio RS3
WALLON Romain
MANY Jérémy
Renault Clio RS3
F2 14
F2
14
32:23,2
04:47.2
00:04.9
89
89e
AUDRAPT Mickaël
BELOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 XSI
AUDRAPT Mickaël
BELOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
11:01,7
01:37.6
00:00.8
89
89e
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
FA 5
FA
5
32:25,9
04:49.9
00:02.7
90
90e
REBOA Marc
MARIE Cécile
Peugeot 208 VTI
REBOA Marc
MARIE Cécile
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
11:02,3
01:38.2
00:00.6
90
90e
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
32:29,1
04:53.1
00:03.2
91
91e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
F2 14
F2
14
11:02,6
01:38.5
00:00.3
91
91e
GUERIN Gary
BOYER Pauline
Renault Clio 3 RS
GUERIN Gary
BOYER Pauline
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
32:29,9
04:53.9
00:00.8
92
92e
DUFOUR Romain
MERLEVEDE Elise
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUFOUR Romain
MERLEVEDE Elise
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
11:02,8
01:38.7
00:00.2
92
92e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
32:32,4
04:56.4
00:02.5
93
93e
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
11:03,5
01:39.4
00:00.7
93
93e
LAW-LIN Philippe
LAW-LIN Arsene
Peugeot 208 T16
LAW-LIN Philippe
LAW-LIN Arsene
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
32:34,3
04:58.3
00:01.9
94
94e
DIJOUX Gilles
PAYET Vincent
Renault Clio
DIJOUX Gilles
PAYET Vincent
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
11:04,5
01:40.4
00:01.0
94
94e
AUDRAPT Mickaël
BELOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 XSI
AUDRAPT Mickaël
BELOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
32:36,9
05:00.9
00:02.6
95
95e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
11:05,4
01:41.3
00:00.9
95
95e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
32:38,1
05:02.1
00:01.2
96
96e
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
11:05,4
01:41.3
96
96e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
F2 14
F2
14
32:41,6
05:05.6
00:03.5
97
97e
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
11:06,9
01:42.8
00:01.5
97
97e
RAULT Daniel
DROUOT Janic
Renault Megane
RAULT Daniel
DROUOT Janic
Renault Megane
FN 4
FN
4
32:42,5
05:06.5
00:00.9
98
98e
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
11:06,9
01:42.8
98
98e
SAUTEUR Eric
MILLAC Cindy
Peugeot 208 VTI
SAUTEUR Eric
MILLAC Cindy
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
32:43,7
05:07.7
00:01.2
99
99e
LAW-LIN Philippe
LAW-LIN Arsene
Peugeot 208 T16
LAW-LIN Philippe
LAW-LIN Arsene
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
11:09,1
01:45.0
00:02.2
99
99e
DUFOUR Romain
MERLEVEDE Elise
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUFOUR Romain
MERLEVEDE Elise
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
32:45,6
05:09.6
00:01.9
100
100e
LESNIS Arnaud
BECQUEMONT Christophe
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
LESNIS Arnaud
BECQUEMONT Christophe
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
11:09,4
01:45.3
00:00.3
100
100e
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
32:48,1
05:12.1
00:02.5
101
101e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
11:09,6
01:45.5
00:00.2
101
101e
DECHAUD Maxime
DECHAUD Clément
Citroën Saxo
DECHAUD Maxime
DECHAUD Clément
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
32:48,6
05:12.6
00:00.5
102
102e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
11:10,4
01:46.3
00:00.8
102
102e
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
32:48,8
05:12.8
00:00.2
103
103e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio RS
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
11:10,6
01:46.5
00:00.2
103
103e
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
Citroën AX
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
33:03,2
05:27.2
00:14.4
104
104e
VILLARET Benjamin
FORGUES Loriane
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
FORGUES Loriane
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
11:11,3
01:47.2
00:00.7
104
104e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
33:10,3
05:34.3
00:07.1
105
105e
FAGNEN Florian
PLUMET Franck
Citroën AX Sport
FAGNEN Florian
PLUMET Franck
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
11:11,9
01:47.8
00:00.6
105
105e
GERMAIN Sébastien
GOUIONNET Sébastien
Renault Clio 3
GERMAIN Sébastien
GOUIONNET Sébastien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
33:13,4
05:37.4
00:03.1
106
106e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA
8
11:12,5
01:48.4
00:00.6
106
106e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio RS
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
33:16,9
05:40.9
00:03.5
107
107e
BELOUIN Franck
DUPAS Pierrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
BELOUIN Franck
DUPAS Pierrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
11:13,1
01:49.0
00:00.6
107
107e
AUGER André
MAGNAN Hervé
Citroën Saxo
AUGER André
MAGNAN Hervé
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
33:22,5
05:46.5
00:05.6
108
108e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
11:13,5
01:49.4
00:00.4
108
108e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
33:22,7
05:46.7
00:00.2
109
109e
DECHAUD Maxime
DECHAUD Clément
Citroën Saxo
DECHAUD Maxime
DECHAUD Clément
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
11:13,6
01:49.5
00:00.1
109
109e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
33:24,5
05:48.5
00:01.8
110
110e
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
11:13,9
01:49.8
00:00.3
110
110e
FAGNEN Florian
PLUMET Franck
Citroën AX Sport
FAGNEN Florian
PLUMET Franck
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
33:27,0
05:51.0
00:02.5
111
111e
ARRIBET David
ROULIN Anthony
Honda Civic Type R
ARRIBET David
ROULIN Anthony
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
11:14,1
01:50.0
00:00.2
111
111e
LAIBE José
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 206
LAIBE José
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
33:29,8
05:53.8
00:02.8
112
112e
GERMAIN Sébastien
GOUIONNET Sébastien
Renault Clio 3
GERMAIN Sébastien
GOUIONNET Sébastien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
11:15,7
01:51.6
00:01.6
112
112e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
33:34,2
05:58.2
00:04.4
113
113e
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
Citroën AX
DELILE Sylvain
SARAZIN Jenny
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
11:16,4
01:52.3
00:00.7
113
113e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
33:38,2
06:02.2
00:04.0
114
114e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
11:16,6
01:52.5
00:00.2
114
114e
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
33:39,6
06:03.6
00:01.4
115
115e
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
11:17,2
01:53.1
00:00.6
115
115e
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
33:43,0
06:07.0
00:03.4
116
116e
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
11:17,8
01:53.7
00:00.6
116
116e
GUYOT Cyril
SAGE Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
GUYOT Cyril
SAGE Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
33:44,1
06:08.1
00:01.1
117
117e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
11:19,5
01:55.4
00:01.7
117
117e
BREARD Kévin
LEVAUFRE Betty
Peugeot 206
BREARD Kévin
LEVAUFRE Betty
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
33:44,1
06:08.1
118
118e
SAUTEUR Eric
MILLAC Cindy
Peugeot 208 VTI
SAUTEUR Eric
MILLAC Cindy
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
11:20,1
01:56.0
00:00.6
118
118e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Candy
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Candy
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
33:47,5
06:11.5
00:03.4
119
119e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
11:20,7
01:56.6
00:00.6
119
119e
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
33:49,7
06:13.7
00:02.2
120
120e
BREARD Kévin
LEVAUFRE Betty
Peugeot 206
BREARD Kévin
LEVAUFRE Betty
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
11:20,9
01:56.8
00:00.2
120
120e
BELOUIN Franck
DUPAS Pierrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
BELOUIN Franck
DUPAS Pierrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
33:50,3
06:14.3
00:00.6
121
121e
CAVAILLES Christian
VEDRINE Aurélie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
CAVAILLES Christian
VEDRINE Aurélie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
FN 4
FN
4
11:21,3
01:57.2
00:00.4
121
121e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
33:50,3
06:14.3
122
122e
OPSOMER Mathieu
OPSOMER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
OPSOMER Mathieu
OPSOMER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
11:21,8
01:57.7
00:00.5
122
122e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA 7
FA
7
33:59,3
06:23.3
00:09.0
123
123e
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
11:22,4
01:58.3
00:00.6
123
123e
LECA Jean-Marc
QUILICI Julien
Renault Megane RS
LECA Jean-Marc
QUILICI Julien
Renault Megane RS
N 4
N
4
34:02,2
06:26.2
00:02.9
124
124e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Renault Clio RS
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
11:22,8
01:58.7
00:00.4
124
124e
OPSOMER Mathieu
OPSOMER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
OPSOMER Mathieu
OPSOMER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
34:02,9
06:26.9
00:00.7
125
125e
LECA Jean-Marc
QUILICI Julien
Renault Megane RS
LECA Jean-Marc
QUILICI Julien
Renault Megane RS
N 4
N
4
11:24,6
02:00.5
00:01.8
125
125e
LESNIS Arnaud
BECQUEMONT Christophe
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
LESNIS Arnaud
BECQUEMONT Christophe
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
34:06,7
06:30.7
00:03.8
126
126e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA 7
FA
7
11:26,3
02:02.2
00:01.7
126
126e
LANTHEAUME Sébastien
ROBIN Joackim
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LANTHEAUME Sébastien
ROBIN Joackim
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
34:09,6
06:33.6
00:02.9
127
127e
GUYOT Cyril
SAGE Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
GUYOT Cyril
SAGE Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
11:26,7
02:02.6
00:00.4
127
127e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
34:09,8
06:33.8
00:00.2
128
128e
AUGER André
MAGNAN Hervé
Citroën Saxo
AUGER André
MAGNAN Hervé
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
11:27,2
02:03.1
00:00.5
128
128e
COIGNARD Kévin
LEBOURG Noemie
Citroën Saxo
COIGNARD Kévin
LEBOURG Noemie
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
34:18,7
06:42.7
00:08.9
129
129e
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
11:31,0
02:06.9
00:03.8
129
129e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA
8
34:31,8
06:55.8
00:13.1
130
130e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
11:31,3
02:07.2
00:00.3
130
130e
CAUSIER Bruno
JEUDY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAUSIER Bruno
JEUDY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
34:34,1
06:58.1
00:02.3
131
131e
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
11:31,6
02:07.5
00:00.3
131
131e
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
34:38,4
07:02.4
00:04.3
132
132e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Candy
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Candy
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
11:33,8
02:09.7
00:02.2
132
132e
CAVAILLES Christian
VEDRINE Aurélie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
CAVAILLES Christian
VEDRINE Aurélie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
FN 4
FN
4
34:41,1
07:05.1
00:02.7
133
133e
COIGNARD Kévin
LEBOURG Noemie
Citroën Saxo
COIGNARD Kévin
LEBOURG Noemie
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
11:33,9
02:09.8
00:00.1
133
133e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Renault Clio RS
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
34:45,9
07:09.9
00:04.8
134
134e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
11:35,1
02:11.0
00:01.2
134
134e
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
34:50,3
07:14.3
00:04.4
135
135e
LANTHEAUME Sébastien
ROBIN Joackim
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LANTHEAUME Sébastien
ROBIN Joackim
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
11:37,7
02:13.6
00:02.6
135
135e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
34:51,4
07:15.4
00:01.1
136
136e
CAUSIER Bruno
JEUDY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAUSIER Bruno
JEUDY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
11:37,8
02:13.7
00:00.1
136
136e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
34:52,2
07:16.2
00:00.8
137
137e
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
11:40,4
02:16.3
00:02.6
137
137e
BORDERIE Julien
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 S16
BORDERIE Julien
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
34:56,0
07:20.0
00:03.8
138
138e
DRILLEAUD Michaël
LEBON Erwan
Subaru Impreza GT
DRILLEAUD Michaël
LEBON Erwan
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA
8
11:43,7
02:19.6
00:03.3
138
138e
DRILLEAUD Michaël
LEBON Erwan
Subaru Impreza GT
DRILLEAUD Michaël
LEBON Erwan
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA
8
34:58,7
07:22.7
00:02.7
139
139e
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
11:44,2
02:20.1
00:00.5
139
139e
COLOMB Gilles
VERNIERE Brandon
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Gilles
VERNIERE Brandon
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
35:00,1
07:24.1
00:01.4
140
140e
FAUSSABRY Anthony
BROCHARD Emmanuel
Citroën C2
FAUSSABRY Anthony
BROCHARD Emmanuel
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
11:45,3
02:21.2
00:01.1
140
140e
GOUINEAU Emeric
DUPUY Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
GOUINEAU Emeric
DUPUY Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
35:03,8
07:27.8
00:03.7
141
141e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
11:46,6
02:22.5
00:01.3
141
141e
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
TURCO Jeremie
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
35:06,1
07:30.1
00:02.3
142
142e
STANKIEWICZ Fabien
HENRIST Davy
Citroën Saxo VTS
STANKIEWICZ Fabien
HENRIST Davy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
11:49,2
02:25.1
00:02.6
142
142e
CLAUDE Christophe
DELATTRE Judicael
Citroën C2
CLAUDE Christophe
DELATTRE Judicael
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
35:22,0
07:46.0
00:15.9
143
143e
LIARD Julien
BERTHAUME Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
LIARD Julien
BERTHAUME Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
11:50,2
02:26.1
00:01.0
143
143e
STANKIEWICZ Fabien
HENRIST Davy
Citroën Saxo VTS
STANKIEWICZ Fabien
HENRIST Davy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
35:22,1
07:46.1
00:00.1
144
144e
LUTAUD David
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LUTAUD David
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
11:50,3
02:26.2
00:00.1
144
144e
FAUSSABRY Anthony
BROCHARD Emmanuel
Citroën C2
FAUSSABRY Anthony
BROCHARD Emmanuel
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
35:22,4
07:46.4
00:00.3
145
145e
LALEMAN William
LALEMAN Thierry
Citroën AX GTI
LALEMAN William
LALEMAN Thierry
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
11:52,4
02:28.3
00:02.1
145
145e
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jéremy
Peugeot 206 XS
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jéremy
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
35:22,7
07:46.7
00:00.3
146
146e
CLAUDE Christophe
DELATTRE Judicael
Citroën C2
CLAUDE Christophe
DELATTRE Judicael
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
11:53,7
02:29.6
00:01.3
146
146e
LUTAUD David
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LUTAUD David
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
35:22,8
07:46.8
00:00.1
147
147e
LAIBE José
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 206
LAIBE José
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
11:53,9
02:29.8
00:00.2
147
147e
PERRINAUD Benjamin
PERRINAUD Maeva
Peugeot 106 XSI
PERRINAUD Benjamin
PERRINAUD Maeva
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
35:32,1
07:56.1
00:09.3
148
148e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
11:54,6
02:30.5
00:00.7
148
148e
LIARD Julien
BERTHAUME Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
LIARD Julien
BERTHAUME Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
35:34,0
07:58.0
00:01.9
149
149e
BORDERIE Julien
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 S16
BORDERIE Julien
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
11:54,8
02:30.7
00:00.2
149
149e
MONTEMONT Xavier
GEORGES Cynthia
Peugeot 106 XSI
MONTEMONT Xavier
GEORGES Cynthia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
35:55,7
08:19.7
00:21.7
150
150e
LEROY Jacky
ANDRIEU Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LEROY Jacky
ANDRIEU Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
11:58,9
02:34.8
00:04.1
150
150e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
35:55,9
08:19.9
00:00.2
151
151e
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jéremy
Peugeot 206 XS
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jéremy
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
11:58,9
02:34.8
151
151e
LEROY Jacky
ANDRIEU Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LEROY Jacky
ANDRIEU Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
36:04,2
08:28.2
00:08.3
152
152e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
11:59,0
02:34.9
00:00.1
152
152e
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
36:16,8
08:40.8
00:12.6
153
153e
GOUINEAU Emeric
DUPUY Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
GOUINEAU Emeric
DUPUY Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
12:00,0
02:35.9
00:01.0
153
153e
GENELLE Alexis
LECLERC Edouard
Peugeot 106 XSI
GENELLE Alexis
LECLERC Edouard
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
36:27,9
08:51.9
00:11.1
154
154e
MONTEMONT Xavier
GEORGES Cynthia
Peugeot 106 XSI
MONTEMONT Xavier
GEORGES Cynthia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
12:01,3
02:37.2
00:01.3
154
154e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Oceane
Renault Twingo Sport
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Oceane
Renault Twingo Sport
R 1
R
1
36:27,9
08:51.9
155
155e
COLOMB Gilles
VERNIERE Brandon
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Gilles
VERNIERE Brandon
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
12:01,5
02:37.4
00:00.2
155
155e
MARIANI Anthony
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 206 XS
MARIANI Anthony
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
36:35,3
08:59.3
00:07.4
156
156e
PERRINAUD Benjamin
PERRINAUD Maeva
Peugeot 106 XSI
PERRINAUD Benjamin
PERRINAUD Maeva
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
12:03,7
02:39.6
00:02.2
156
156e
CLERET William
LANGON Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
CLERET William
LANGON Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
36:39,4
09:03.4
00:04.1
157
157e
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS3
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS3
A 8
A
8
12:22,5
02:58.4
00:18.8
157
157e
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
37:01,5
09:25.5
00:22.1
158
158e
CLERET William
LANGON Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
CLERET William
LANGON Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
12:23,8
02:59.7
00:01.3
158
158e
DENIS Benoît
LINGOIS Adrien
Citroën AX GTI
DENIS Benoît
LINGOIS Adrien
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
37:20,8
09:44.8
00:19.3
159
159e
DENIS Benoît
LINGOIS Adrien
Citroën AX GTI
DENIS Benoît
LINGOIS Adrien
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
12:26,4
03:02.3
00:02.6
159
159e
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS3
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS3
A 8
A
8
37:39,8
10:03.8
00:19.0
160
160e
GENELLE Alexis
LECLERC Edouard
Peugeot 106 XSI
GENELLE Alexis
LECLERC Edouard
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
12:26,5
03:02.4
00:00.1
160
160e
NICOLI Gérard
GALTIERI Marie-Flore
Citroën AX Sport
NICOLI Gérard
GALTIERI Marie-Flore
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
37:47,9
10:11.9
00:08.1
161