Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
Albi / Rabastens
Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
Albi / Rabastens
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
155 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
5:14,6
1
1er
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
Skoda Fabia
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
41:30,8
2
2e
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
Skoda Fabia
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:14,8
00:00.2
00:00.2
2
2e
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
41:35,2
00:04.4
00:04.4
3
3e
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:15,1
00:00.5
00:00.3
3
3e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Volkswagen Polo
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
41:46,5
00:15.7
00:11.3
4
4e
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Volkswagen Polo
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
5:16,8
00:02.2
00:01.7
4
4e
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Volkswagen Polo
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
41:51,1
00:20.3
00:04.6
5
5e
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:18,0
00:03.4
00:01.2
5
5e
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
41:52,4
00:21.6
00:01.3
6
6e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Volkswagen Polo
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
5:20,1
00:05.5
00:02.1
6
6e
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
41:55,2
00:24.4
00:02.8
7
7e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
5:20,6
00:06.0
00:00.5
7
7e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
41:59,7
00:28.9
00:04.5
8
8e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:22,8
00:08.2
00:02.2
8
8e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
42:08,5
00:37.7
00:08.8
9
9e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta Evo
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta Evo
R 5
R
5
5:26,1
00:11.5
00:03.3
9
9e
MARIANI Paul-Andre
STELLA Thibaut
Skoda Fabia
MARIANI Paul-Andre
STELLA Thibaut
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
42:35,9
01:05.1
00:27.4
10
10e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
5:27,6
00:13.0
00:01.5
10
10e
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
42:41,5
01:10.7
00:05.6
11
11e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:28,5
00:13.9
00:00.9
11
11e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
42:51,9
01:21.1
00:10.4
12
12e
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
5:29,6
00:15.0
00:01.1
12
12e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta Evo
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta Evo
R 5
R
5
42:55,7
01:24.9
00:03.8
13
13e
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën C3
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
5:32,1
00:17.5
00:02.5
13
13e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
43:11,0
01:40.2
00:15.3
14
14e
MARIANI Paul-Andre
STELLA Thibaut
Skoda Fabia
MARIANI Paul-Andre
STELLA Thibaut
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:33,1
00:18.5
00:01.0
14
14e
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën C3
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
43:13,0
01:42.2
00:02.0
15
15e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
DELON Marine
Skoda Fabia
SCHIFANO Nicolas
DELON Marine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:34,8
00:20.2
00:01.7
15
15e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
DELON Marine
Skoda Fabia
SCHIFANO Nicolas
DELON Marine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
44:15,2
02:44.4
01:02.2
16
16e
BRET Sébastien
FONTANAUD Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BRET Sébastien
FONTANAUD Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
5:35,4
00:20.8
00:00.6
16
16e
JEUDY Ludovic
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEUDY Ludovic
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
44:28,5
02:57.7
00:13.3
17
17e
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza STI
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN
4
5:37,4
00:22.8
00:02.0
17
17e
FIORI Guy
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
FIORI Guy
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
44:36,9
03:06.1
00:08.4
18
18e
GUENEC Romain
RICOU Brice
Citroën C2 Evo
GUENEC Romain
RICOU Brice
Citroën C2 Evo
F2 13
F2
13
5:39,2
00:24.6
00:01.8
18
18e
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
44:40,9
03:10.1
00:04.0
19
19e
LAFONT Aurélien
VERNHES Yolène
Peugeot 207
LAFONT Aurélien
VERNHES Yolène
Peugeot 207
R 3
R
3
5:41,2
00:26.6
00:02.0
19
19e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
Skoda Fabia
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
44:52,7
03:21.9
00:11.8
20
20e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:41,8
00:27.2
00:00.6
20
20e
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza STI
THIEBAUT François
O'BRIEN Julia
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
FN
4
44:56,8
03:26.0
00:04.1
21
21e
FIORI Guy
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
FIORI Guy
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
5:42,0
00:27.4
00:00.2
21
21e
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
45:06,3
03:35.5
00:09.5
22
22e
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:42,0
00:27.4
22
22e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
45:06,5
03:35.7
00:00.2
23
23e
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
5:42,2
00:27.6
00:00.2
23
23e
RIBAUDO Tony
COMBE Geoffrey
Renault Clio
RIBAUDO Tony
COMBE Geoffrey
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
45:11,6
03:40.8
00:05.1
24
24e
JEUDY Ludovic
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEUDY Ludovic
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:42,2
00:27.6
24
24e
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
45:12,5
03:41.7
00:00.9
25
25e
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
5:42,2
00:27.6
25
25e
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
45:14,6
03:43.8
00:02.1
26
26e
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:42,4
00:27.8
00:00.2
26
26e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
45:16,2
03:45.4
00:01.6
27
27e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster Turbo
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster Turbo
GT 10
GT
10
5:42,4
00:27.8
27
27e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster Turbo
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster Turbo
GT 10
GT
10
45:22,5
03:51.7
00:06.3
28
28e
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:42,5
00:27.9
00:00.1
28
28e
LAFONT Aurélien
VERNHES Yolène
Peugeot 207
LAFONT Aurélien
VERNHES Yolène
Peugeot 207
R 3
R
3
45:23,6
03:52.8
00:01.1
29
29e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Citroën DS3
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
5:42,8
00:28.2
00:00.3
29
29e
BRET Sébastien
FONTANAUD Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BRET Sébastien
FONTANAUD Richard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
45:25,3
03:54.5
00:01.7
30
30e
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:42,8
00:28.2
30
30e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza N15
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza N15
R 4
R
4
45:29,8
03:59.0
00:04.5
31
31e
MARTIN Fabrice
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARTIN Fabrice
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:43,3
00:28.7
00:00.5
31
31e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Citroën DS3
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
45:30,5
03:59.7
00:00.7
32
32e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
5:43,5
00:28.9
00:00.2
32
32e
GUENEC Romain
RICOU Brice
Citroën C2 Evo
GUENEC Romain
RICOU Brice
Citroën C2 Evo
F2 13
F2
13
45:34,9
04:04.1
00:04.4
33
33e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza N15
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza N15
R 4
R
4
5:44,5
00:29.9
00:01.0
33
33e
BALDRICHI Henry
BALDRICHI Angélique
Citroën Saxo
BALDRICHI Henry
BALDRICHI Angélique
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
45:41,3
04:10.5
00:06.4
34
34e
BALDRICHI Henry
BALDRICHI Angélique
Citroën Saxo
BALDRICHI Henry
BALDRICHI Angélique
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
5:44,5
00:29.9
34
34e
BARRET Giani
HOARAU Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
BARRET Giani
HOARAU Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
45:43,4
04:12.6
00:02.1
35
35e
SABATIER Florent
BONNEFOY Dimitry
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
BONNEFOY Dimitry
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
5:45,6
00:31.0
00:01.1
35
35e
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
45:45,9
04:15.1
00:02.5
36
36e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
Skoda Fabia
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:46,3
00:31.7
00:00.7
36
36e
SABATIER Florent
BONNEFOY Dimitry
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
BONNEFOY Dimitry
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
45:49,6
04:18.8
00:03.7
37
37e
PERENON Laurent
DALLAY Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Maxi
PERENON Laurent
DALLAY Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:48,0
00:33.4
00:01.7
37
37e
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
45:57,4
04:26.6
00:07.8
38
38e
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
5:48,0
00:33.4
38
38e
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
MAGNIN Marine
Renault Clio RS
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
MAGNIN Marine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
46:00,1
04:29.3
00:02.7
39
39e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:48,0
00:33.4
39
39e
PERENON Laurent
DALLAY Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Maxi
PERENON Laurent
DALLAY Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
46:04,7
04:33.9
00:04.6
40
40e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
F2 12
F2
12
5:48,6
00:34.0
00:00.6
40
40e
MARTIN Fabrice
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARTIN Fabrice
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
46:04,8
04:34.0
00:00.1
41
41e
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:48,8
00:34.2
00:00.2
41
41e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
46:05,2
04:34.4
00:00.4
42
42e
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Ford Fiesta
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
5:49,0
00:34.4
00:00.2
42
42e
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
BMW M3 WS
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
BMW M3 WS
FA 8
FA
8
46:29,8
04:59.0
00:24.6
43
43e
BARRET Giani
HOARAU Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
BARRET Giani
HOARAU Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:49,1
00:34.5
00:00.1
43
43e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
46:35,4
05:04.6
00:05.6
44
44e
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:49,1
00:34.5
44
44e
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
46:37,1
05:06.3
00:01.7
45
45e
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
MAGNIN Marine
Renault Clio RS
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
MAGNIN Marine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:49,3
00:34.7
00:00.2
45
45e
VEYSSIERE Cédric
FRISCHKNECHT Martin
Peugeot 208 T16
VEYSSIERE Cédric
FRISCHKNECHT Martin
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
46:45,8
05:15.0
00:08.7
46
46e
FOURNIER Thibault
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Twingo
FOURNIER Thibault
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
5:49,3
00:34.7
46
46e
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Ford Fiesta
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
46:47,3
05:16.5
00:01.5
47
47e
ZAMBON Laurent
LAFAGNE Michaël
Peugeot 208 VTI
ZAMBON Laurent
LAFAGNE Michaël
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:49,6
00:35.0
00:00.3
47
47e
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
SAILLAT Yohan
BRUGIER Gautier
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
46:47,5
05:16.7
00:00.2
48
48e
RIBAUDO Tony
COMBE Geoffrey
Renault Clio
RIBAUDO Tony
COMBE Geoffrey
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:49,7
00:35.1
00:00.1
48
48e
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
46:51,4
05:20.6
00:03.9
49
49e
COUVREUR Rémi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
COUVREUR Rémi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:50,5
00:35.9
00:00.8
49
49e
COUVREUR Rémi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
COUVREUR Rémi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
46:53,7
05:22.9
00:02.3
50
50e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:51,0
00:36.4
00:00.5
50
50e
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
46:54,4
05:23.6
00:00.7
51
51e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
5:51,3
00:36.7
00:00.3
51
51e
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
46:58,5
05:27.7
00:04.1
52
52e
CHAILLY Quentin
MEDAS Maxime
Peugeot 208 VTI
CHAILLY Quentin
MEDAS Maxime
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:51,5
00:36.9
00:00.2
52
52e
ROUGIER Yoann
VARAILHON Mickaël
Subaru Impreza STI
ROUGIER Yoann
VARAILHON Mickaël
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
47:02,7
05:31.9
00:04.2
53
53e
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
5:51,7
00:37.1
00:00.2
53
53e
FOURNIER Thibault
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Twingo
FOURNIER Thibault
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
47:03,8
05:33.0
00:01.1
54
54e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:51,8
00:37.2
00:00.1
54
54e
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
47:06,3
05:35.5
00:02.5
55
55e
MAZEAU Jean-Luc
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MAZEAU Jean-Luc
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:52,1
00:37.5
00:00.3
55
55e
CHAILLY Quentin
MEDAS Maxime
Peugeot 208 VTI
CHAILLY Quentin
MEDAS Maxime
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
47:09,3
05:38.5
00:03.0
56
56e
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
5:52,5
00:37.9
00:00.4
56
56e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
47:10,2
05:39.4
00:00.9
57
57e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:52,7
00:38.1
00:00.2
57
57e
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
47:12,6
05:41.8
00:02.4
58
58e
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:52,9
00:38.3
00:00.2
58
58e
HEBRARD Nicolas
BOUDOU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
HEBRARD Nicolas
BOUDOU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
47:14,1
05:43.3
00:01.5
59
59e
HEBRARD Nicolas
BOUDOU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
HEBRARD Nicolas
BOUDOU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
5:53,5
00:38.9
00:00.6
59
59e
ZAMBON Laurent
LAFAGNE Michaël
Peugeot 208 VTI
ZAMBON Laurent
LAFAGNE Michaël
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
47:15,7
05:44.9
00:01.6
60
60e
BOU Tommy
MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën DS3
BOU Tommy
MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën DS3
A 8
A
8
5:54,2
00:39.6
00:00.7
60
60e
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
47:18,9
05:48.1
00:03.2
61
61e
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:54,3
00:39.7
00:00.1
61
61e
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
47:20,3
05:49.5
00:01.4
62
62e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
5:54,8
00:40.2
00:00.5
62
62e
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
47:24,4
05:53.6
00:04.1
63
63e
VEYSSIERE Cédric
FRISCHKNECHT Martin
Peugeot 208 T16
VEYSSIERE Cédric
FRISCHKNECHT Martin
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
5:55,4
00:40.8
00:00.6
63
63e
MAZEAU Jean-Luc
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MAZEAU Jean-Luc
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
47:25,9
05:55.1
00:01.5
64
64e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
5:56,4
00:41.8
00:01.0
64
64e
BOU Tommy
MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën DS3
BOU Tommy
MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën DS3
A 8
A
8
47:26,0
05:55.2
00:00.1
65
65e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:57,2
00:42.6
00:00.8
65
65e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
47:26,9
05:56.1
00:00.9
66
66e
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
BMW M3 WS
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
BMW M3 WS
FA 8
FA
8
5:57,4
00:42.8
00:00.2
66
66e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
47:34,3
06:03.5
00:07.4
67
67e
RABILLOUD Melvin
FILIPE Sarah
Honda Civic
RABILLOUD Melvin
FILIPE Sarah
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
5:57,4
00:42.8
67
67e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
F2 12
F2
12
47:34,3
06:03.5
68
68e
GUERIN Gary
BOYER Pauline
Renault Clio 3 RS
GUERIN Gary
BOYER Pauline
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:57,7
00:43.1
00:00.3
68
68e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
47:42,1
06:11.3
00:07.8
69
69e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA
8
5:58,3
00:43.7
00:00.6
69
69e
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
47:49,8
06:19.0
00:07.7
70
70e
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:58,6
00:44.0
00:00.3
70
70e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
47:53,9
06:23.1
00:04.1
71
71e
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
FA 5
FA
5
5:59,2
00:44.6
00:00.6
71
71e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
48:00,2
06:29.4
00:06.3
72
72e
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
6:02,7
00:48.1
00:03.5
72
72e
RABILLOUD Melvin
FILIPE Sarah
Honda Civic
RABILLOUD Melvin
FILIPE Sarah
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
48:01,9
06:31.1
00:01.7
73
73e
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
6:02,7
00:48.1
73
73e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
48:06,9
06:36.1
00:05.0
74
74e
AUDRAPT Mickaël
BELOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 XSI
AUDRAPT Mickaël
BELOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
6:03,1
00:48.5
00:00.4
74
74e
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
48:14,0
06:43.2
00:07.1
75
75e
FAGNEN Florian
PLUMET Franck
Citroën AX Sport
FAGNEN Florian
PLUMET Franck
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
6:03,2
00:48.6
00:00.1
75
75e
VILLARET Benjamin
FORGUES Loriane
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
FORGUES Loriane
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
48:14,6
06:43.8
00:00.6
76
76e
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
6:04,1
00:49.5
00:00.9
76
76e
DIJOUX Gilles
PAYET Vincent
Renault Clio
DIJOUX Gilles
PAYET Vincent
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
48:15,4
06:44.6
00:00.8
77
77e
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:04,3
00:49.7
00:00.2
77
77e
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
FA 5
FA
5
48:18,1
06:47.3
00:02.7
78
78e
REBOA Marc
MARIE Cécile
Peugeot 208 VTI
REBOA Marc
MARIE Cécile
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:04,8
00:50.2
00:00.5
78
78e
REBOA Marc
MARIE Cécile
Peugeot 208 VTI
REBOA Marc
MARIE Cécile
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
48:20,1
06:49.3
00:02.0
79
79e
LAIBE José
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 206
LAIBE José
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
6:05,0
00:50.4
00:00.2
79
79e
WALLON Romain
MANY Jérémy
Renault Clio RS3
WALLON Romain
MANY Jérémy
Renault Clio RS3
F2 14
F2
14
48:26,0
06:55.2
00:05.9
80
80e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
6:05,1
00:50.5
00:00.1
80
80e
GUERIN Gary
BOYER Pauline
Renault Clio 3 RS
GUERIN Gary
BOYER Pauline
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
48:26,1
06:55.3
00:00.1
81
81e
ARRIBET David
ROULIN Anthony
Honda Civic Type R
ARRIBET David
ROULIN Anthony
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
6:05,4
00:50.8
00:00.3
81
81e
BUCHHOLZER Grégory
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
BUCHHOLZER Grégory
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
48:30,0
06:59.2
00:03.9
82
82e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
6:05,7
00:51.1
00:00.3
82
82e
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
48:31,9
07:01.1
00:01.9
83
83e
DUFOUR Romain
MERLEVEDE Elise
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUFOUR Romain
MERLEVEDE Elise
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:06,1
00:51.5
00:00.4
83
83e
AUDRAPT Mickaël
BELOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 XSI
AUDRAPT Mickaël
BELOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
48:38,6
07:07.8
00:06.7
84
84e
BELOUIN Franck
DUPAS Pierrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
BELOUIN Franck
DUPAS Pierrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
6:07,6
00:53.0
00:01.5
84
84e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
48:43,0
07:12.2
00:04.4
85
85e
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:07,6
00:53.0
85
85e
DUFOUR Romain
MERLEVEDE Elise
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUFOUR Romain
MERLEVEDE Elise
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
48:48,8
07:18.0
00:05.8
86
86e
SAUTEUR Eric
MILLAC Cindy
Peugeot 208 VTI
SAUTEUR Eric
MILLAC Cindy
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:07,9
00:53.3
00:00.3
86
86e
SAUTEUR Eric
MILLAC Cindy
Peugeot 208 VTI
SAUTEUR Eric
MILLAC Cindy
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
48:52,0
07:21.2
00:03.2
87
87e
VILLARET Benjamin
FORGUES Loriane
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
FORGUES Loriane
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
6:08,0
00:53.4
00:00.1
87
87e
RAULT Daniel
DROUOT Janic
Renault Megane
RAULT Daniel
DROUOT Janic
Renault Megane
FN 4
FN
4
48:53,0
07:22.2
00:01.0
88
88e
WALLON Romain
MANY Jérémy
Renault Clio RS3
WALLON Romain
MANY Jérémy
Renault Clio RS3
F2 14
F2
14
6:08,5
00:53.9
00:00.5
88
88e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
48:57,3
07:26.5
00:04.3
89
89e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:08,5
00:53.9
89
89e
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
48:58,8
07:28.0
00:01.5
90
90e
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
6:08,7
00:54.1
00:00.2
90
90e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
F2 14
F2
14
49:11,6
07:40.8
00:12.8
91
91e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
6:09,1
00:54.5
00:00.4
91
91e
LAW-LIN Philippe
LAW-LIN Arsene
Peugeot 208 T16
LAW-LIN Philippe
LAW-LIN Arsene
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
49:20,7
07:49.9
00:09.1
92
92e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio RS
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
6:09,6
00:55.0
00:00.5
92
92e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio RS
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
49:24,8
07:54.0
00:04.1
93
93e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:10,3
00:55.7
00:00.7
93
93e
LAIBE José
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 206
LAIBE José
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
49:33,1
08:02.3
00:08.3
94
94e
BUCHHOLZER Grégory
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
BUCHHOLZER Grégory
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:10,4
00:55.8
00:00.1
94
94e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
49:34,5
08:03.7
00:01.4
95
95e
ROUGIER Yoann
VARAILHON Mickaël
Subaru Impreza STI
ROUGIER Yoann
VARAILHON Mickaël
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
6:10,5
00:55.9
00:00.1
95
95e
FAGNEN Florian
PLUMET Franck
Citroën AX Sport
FAGNEN Florian
PLUMET Franck
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
49:41,2
08:10.4
00:06.7
96
96e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:11,7
00:57.1
00:01.2
96
96e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
49:43,6
08:12.8
00:02.4
97
97e
DIJOUX Gilles
PAYET Vincent
Renault Clio
DIJOUX Gilles
PAYET Vincent
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
6:11,9
00:57.3
00:00.2
97
97e
GERMAIN Sébastien
GOUIONNET Sébastien
Renault Clio 3
GERMAIN Sébastien
GOUIONNET Sébastien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
49:46,1
08:15.3
00:02.5
98
98e
RAULT Daniel
DROUOT Janic
Renault Megane
RAULT Daniel
DROUOT Janic
Renault Megane
FN 4
FN
4
6:13,6
00:59.0
00:01.7
98
98e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
49:46,7
08:15.9
00:00.6
99
99e
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
6:13,7
00:59.1
00:00.1
99
99e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
49:52,1
08:21.3
00:05.4
100
100e
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
6:13,8
00:59.2
00:00.1
100
100e
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
50:00,2
08:29.4
00:08.1
101
101e
GUYOT Cyril
SAGE Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
GUYOT Cyril
SAGE Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
6:13,9
00:59.3
00:00.1
101
101e
AUGER André
MAGNAN Hervé
Citroën Saxo
AUGER André
MAGNAN Hervé
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
50:00,4
08:29.6
00:00.2
102
102e
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
6:14,5
00:59.9
00:00.6
102
102e
BELOUIN Franck
DUPAS Pierrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
BELOUIN Franck
DUPAS Pierrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
50:07,4
08:36.6
00:07.0
103
103e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
6:14,8
01:00.2
00:00.3
103
103e
GUYOT Cyril
SAGE Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
GUYOT Cyril
SAGE Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
50:13,4
08:42.6
00:06.0
104
104e
CAVAILLES Christian
VEDRINE Aurélie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
CAVAILLES Christian
VEDRINE Aurélie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
FN 4
FN
4
6:14,8
01:00.2
104
104e
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
50:22,0
08:51.2
00:08.6
105
105e
AUGER André
MAGNAN Hervé
Citroën Saxo
AUGER André
MAGNAN Hervé
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
6:15,0
01:00.4
00:00.2
105
105e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA
8
50:31,6
09:00.8
00:09.6
106
106e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
F2 14
F2
14
6:16,6
01:02.0
00:01.6
106
106e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
50:33,2
09:02.4
00:01.6
107
107e
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
6:16,7
01:02.1
00:00.1
107
107e
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
50:39,8
09:09.0
00:06.6
108
108e
GERMAIN Sébastien
GOUIONNET Sébastien
Renault Clio 3
GERMAIN Sébastien
GOUIONNET Sébastien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
6:17,3
01:02.7
00:00.6
108
108e
OPSOMER Mathieu
OPSOMER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
OPSOMER Mathieu
OPSOMER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
50:45,2
09:14.4
00:05.4
109
109e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Renault Clio RS
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
6:17,8
01:03.2
00:00.5
109
109e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Candy
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Candy
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
50:46,5
09:15.7
00:01.3
110
110e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
6:18,0
01:03.4
00:00.2
110
110e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA 7
FA
7
50:48,7
09:17.9
00:02.2
111
111e
OPSOMER Mathieu
OPSOMER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
OPSOMER Mathieu
OPSOMER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:19,5
01:04.9
00:01.5
111
111e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
50:48,9
09:18.1
00:00.2
112
112e
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
6:19,9
01:05.3
00:00.4
112
112e
LECA Jean-Marc
QUILICI Julien
Renault Megane RS
LECA Jean-Marc
QUILICI Julien
Renault Megane RS
N 4
N
4
50:54,5
09:23.7
00:05.6
113
113e
LANTHEAUME Sébastien
ROBIN Joackim
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LANTHEAUME Sébastien
ROBIN Joackim
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:20,8
01:06.2
00:00.9
113
113e
LANTHEAUME Sébastien
ROBIN Joackim
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LANTHEAUME Sébastien
ROBIN Joackim
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
51:01,4
09:30.6
00:06.9
114
114e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA 7
FA
7
6:22,2
01:07.6
00:01.4
114
114e
CAVAILLES Christian
VEDRINE Aurélie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
CAVAILLES Christian
VEDRINE Aurélie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
FN 4
FN
4
51:01,8
09:31.0
00:00.4
115
115e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:24,3
01:09.7
00:02.1
115
115e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Renault Clio RS
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
51:09,7
09:38.9
00:07.9
116
116e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:24,8
01:10.2
00:00.5
116
116e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
51:13,0
09:42.2
00:03.3
117
117e
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
6:26,7
01:12.1
00:01.9
117
117e
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
51:24,0
09:53.2
00:11.0
118
118e
FAUSSABRY Anthony
BROCHARD Emmanuel
Citroën C2
FAUSSABRY Anthony
BROCHARD Emmanuel
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
6:27,5
01:12.9
00:00.8
118
118e
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
51:35,7
10:04.9
00:11.7
119
119e
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:29,4
01:14.8
00:01.9
119
119e
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
51:42,6
10:11.8
00:06.9
120
120e
LUTAUD David
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LUTAUD David
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:29,4
01:14.8
120
120e
CAUSIER Bruno
JEUDY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAUSIER Bruno
JEUDY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
51:48,2
10:17.4
00:05.6
121
121e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:30,1
01:15.5
00:00.7
121
121e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
51:50,5
10:19.7
00:02.3
122
122e
PERRINAUD Benjamin
PERRINAUD Maeva
Peugeot 106 XSI
PERRINAUD Benjamin
PERRINAUD Maeva
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:30,8
01:16.2
00:00.7
122
122e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
52:00,4
10:29.6
00:09.9
123
123e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
6:31,3
01:16.7
00:00.5
123
123e
BORDERIE Julien
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 S16
BORDERIE Julien
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
52:10,3
10:39.5
00:09.9
124
124e
LECA Jean-Marc
QUILICI Julien
Renault Megane RS
LECA Jean-Marc
QUILICI Julien
Renault Megane RS
N 4
N
4
6:31,5
01:16.9
00:00.2
124
124e
DRILLEAUD Michaël
LEBON Erwan
Subaru Impreza GT
DRILLEAUD Michaël
LEBON Erwan
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA
8
52:11,1
10:40.3
00:00.8
125
125e
DRILLEAUD Michaël
LEBON Erwan
Subaru Impreza GT
DRILLEAUD Michaël
LEBON Erwan
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA
8
6:31,5
01:16.9
125
125e
GOUINEAU Emeric
DUPUY Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
GOUINEAU Emeric
DUPUY Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
52:16,0
10:45.2
00:04.9
126
126e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Candy
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Candy
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:32,1
01:17.5
00:00.6
126
126e
COLOMB Gilles
VERNIERE Brandon
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Gilles
VERNIERE Brandon
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
52:19,1
10:48.3
00:03.1
127
127e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
6:32,1
01:17.5
127
127e
FAUSSABRY Anthony
BROCHARD Emmanuel
Citroën C2
FAUSSABRY Anthony
BROCHARD Emmanuel
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
52:26,0
10:55.2
00:06.9
128
128e
CAUSIER Bruno
JEUDY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAUSIER Bruno
JEUDY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:32,3
01:17.7
00:00.2
128
128e
LUTAUD David
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LUTAUD David
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
52:37,0
11:06.2
00:11.0
129
129e
GOUINEAU Emeric
DUPUY Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
GOUINEAU Emeric
DUPUY Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:32,5
01:17.9
00:00.2
129
129e
CLAUDE Christophe
DELATTRE Judicael
Citroën C2
CLAUDE Christophe
DELATTRE Judicael
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
52:44,1
11:13.3
00:07.1
130
130e
LALEMAN William
LALEMAN Thierry
Citroën AX GTI
LALEMAN William
LALEMAN Thierry
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:33,0
01:18.4
00:00.5
130
130e
PERRINAUD Benjamin
PERRINAUD Maeva
Peugeot 106 XSI
PERRINAUD Benjamin
PERRINAUD Maeva
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
52:48,3
11:17.5
00:04.2
131
131e
BORDERIE Julien
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 S16
BORDERIE Julien
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:33,6
01:19.0
00:00.6
131
131e
STANKIEWICZ Fabien
HENRIST Davy
Citroën Saxo VTS
STANKIEWICZ Fabien
HENRIST Davy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
52:50,2
11:19.4
00:01.9
132
132e
LIARD Julien
BERTHAUME Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
LIARD Julien
BERTHAUME Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:35,5
01:20.9
00:01.9
132
132e
LIARD Julien
BERTHAUME Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
LIARD Julien
BERTHAUME Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
52:50,4
11:19.6
00:00.2
133
133e
LAW-LIN Philippe
LAW-LIN Arsene
Peugeot 208 T16
LAW-LIN Philippe
LAW-LIN Arsene
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
6:37,4
01:22.8
00:01.9
133
133e
COIGNARD Kévin
LEBOURG Noemie
Citroën Saxo
COIGNARD Kévin
LEBOURG Noemie
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
52:50,9
11:20.1
00:00.5
134
134e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
6:37,9
01:23.3
00:00.5
134
134e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
53:01,7
11:30.9
00:10.8
135
135e
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jéremy
Peugeot 206 XS
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jéremy
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:37,9
01:23.3
135
135e
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jéremy
Peugeot 206 XS
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jéremy
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
53:07,1
11:36.3
00:05.4
136
136e
MONTEMONT Xavier
GEORGES Cynthia
Peugeot 106 XSI
MONTEMONT Xavier
GEORGES Cynthia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:38,2
01:23.6
00:00.3
136
136e
MONTEMONT Xavier
GEORGES Cynthia
Peugeot 106 XSI
MONTEMONT Xavier
GEORGES Cynthia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
53:21,3
11:50.5
00:14.2
137
137e
STANKIEWICZ Fabien
HENRIST Davy
Citroën Saxo VTS
STANKIEWICZ Fabien
HENRIST Davy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
6:38,3
01:23.7
00:00.1
137
137e
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
53:25,5
11:54.7
00:04.2
138
138e
COLOMB Gilles
VERNIERE Brandon
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Gilles
VERNIERE Brandon
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
6:38,8
01:24.2
00:00.5
138
138e
LEROY Jacky
ANDRIEU Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LEROY Jacky
ANDRIEU Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
53:35,1
12:04.3
00:09.6
139
139e
DENIS Benoît
LINGOIS Adrien
Citroën AX GTI
DENIS Benoît
LINGOIS Adrien
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
6:45,8
01:31.2
00:07.0
139
139e
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
53:51,8
12:21.0
00:16.7
140
140e
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:46,2
01:31.6
00:00.4
140
140e
CLERET William
LANGON Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
CLERET William
LANGON Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
54:37,8
13:07.0
00:46.0
141
141e
CLAUDE Christophe
DELATTRE Judicael
Citroën C2
CLAUDE Christophe
DELATTRE Judicael
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
6:47,8
01:33.2
00:01.6
141
141e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Oceane
Renault Twingo Sport
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Oceane
Renault Twingo Sport
R 1
R
1
54:53,2
13:22.4
00:15.4
142
142e
NICOLI Gérard
GALTIERI Marie-Flore
Citroën AX Sport
NICOLI Gérard
GALTIERI Marie-Flore
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
6:50,5
01:35.9
00:02.7
142
142e
LALEMAN William
LALEMAN Thierry
Citroën AX GTI
LALEMAN William
LALEMAN Thierry
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
55:04,5
13:33.7
00:11.3
143
143e
LEROY Jacky
ANDRIEU Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LEROY Jacky
ANDRIEU Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
6:50,8
01:36.2
00:00.3
143
143e
DENIS Benoît
LINGOIS Adrien
Citroën AX GTI
DENIS Benoît
LINGOIS Adrien
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
55:16,7
13:45.9
00:12.2
144
144e
CLERET William
LANGON Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
CLERET William
LANGON Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:54,0
01:39.4
00:03.2
144
144e
ARRIBET David
ROULIN Anthony
Honda Civic Type R
ARRIBET David
ROULIN Anthony
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
55:31,9
14:01.1
00:15.2
145
145e
DUPONCHEL Marc
TURPIN Dominique
BMW 325I
DUPONCHEL Marc
TURPIN Dominique
BMW 325I
FA 8
FA
8
7:00,8
01:46.2
00:06.8
145
145e
NICOLI Gérard
GALTIERI Marie-Flore
Citroën AX Sport
NICOLI Gérard
GALTIERI Marie-Flore
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
55:58,9
14:28.1
00:27.0
146
146e
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
7:01,1
01:46.5
00:00.3
146
146e
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
56:23,0
14:52.2
00:24.1
147
147e
PELERIN Jean-Claude
PAPUCHON Kévin
Peugeot 205
PELERIN Jean-Claude
PAPUCHON Kévin
Peugeot 205
F2 11
F2
11
7:01,1
01:46.5
147
147e
PELERIN Jean-Claude
PAPUCHON Kévin
Peugeot 205
PELERIN Jean-Claude
PAPUCHON Kévin
Peugeot 205
F2 11
F2
11
57:06,4
15:35.6
00:43.4
148
148e
HUGER Michel
VANDERBRUGGEN Marine
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
HUGER Michel
VANDERBRUGGEN Marine
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
7:02,9
01:48.3
00:01.8
148
148e
MARIANI Anthony
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 206 XS
MARIANI Anthony
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
57:14,4
15:43.6
00:08.0
149
149e
AMBLARD Jacques
DERUEM Pascal
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
DERUEM Pascal
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
7:10,6
01:56.0
00:07.7
149
149e
DUPONCHEL Marc
TURPIN Dominique
BMW 325I
DUPONCHEL Marc
TURPIN Dominique
BMW 325I
FA 8
FA
8
57:32,2
16:01.4
00:17.8
150
150e
COIGNARD Kévin
LEBOURG Noemie
Citroën Saxo
COIGNARD Kévin
LEBOURG Noemie
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
7:14,4
01:59.8
00:03.8
150
150e
AMBLARD Jacques
DERUEM Pascal
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
DERUEM Pascal
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
58:02,6
16:31.8
00:30.4
151
151e
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Oceane
Renault Twingo Sport
BREFEIL Jean-Philippe
SEGALA Oceane
Renault Twingo Sport
R 1
R
1
7:18,4
02:03.8
00:04.0
151
151e
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
58:27,9
16:57.1
00:25.3
152
152e
MARIANI Anthony
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 206 XS
MARIANI Anthony
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:43,4
02:28.8
00:25.0
152
152e
HUGER Michel
VANDERBRUGGEN Marine
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
HUGER Michel
VANDERBRUGGEN Marine
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
1:01:44,1
20:13.3
03:16.2
153
153e
NAZE Bertrand
LAGRAVE François
Citroën Saxo VTS
NAZE Bertrand
LAGRAVE François
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
7:47,9
02:33.3
00:04.5
153
153e
NAZE Bertrand
LAGRAVE François
Citroën Saxo VTS
NAZE Bertrand
LAGRAVE François
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
1:02:51,4
21:20.6
01:07.3
154
154e
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
8:47,4
03:32.8
00:59.5
154
154e
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
1:03:52,7
22:21.9
01:01.3
155
155e
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS3
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS3
A 8
A
8
19:11,6
13:57.0
10:24.2
155
155e
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS3
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS3
A 8
A
8
1:08:19,1
26:48.3
04:26.4