Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
Albi / Rabastens
Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
Albi / Rabastens
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
150 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
9:26,2
1
1er
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
Skoda Fabia
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
50:57,7
2
2e
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
9:26,6
00:00.4
00:00.4
2
2e
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
51:01,4
00:03.7
00:03.7
3
3e
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
Skoda Fabia
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
9:26,9
00:00.7
00:00.3
3
3e
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
51:19,0
00:21.3
00:17.6
4
4e
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Volkswagen Polo
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
9:30,9
00:04.7
00:04.0
4
4e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Volkswagen Polo
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
51:19,1
00:21.4
00:00.1
5
5e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Volkswagen Polo
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
9:32,6
00:06.4
00:01.7
5
5e
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Volkswagen Polo
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
51:22,0
00:24.3
00:02.9
6
6e
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
9:33,3
00:07.1
00:00.7
6
6e
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
51:28,5
00:30.8
00:06.5
7
7e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
9:34,4
00:08.2
00:01.1
7
7e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
51:38,1
00:40.4
00:09.6
8
8e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
9:38,4
00:12.2
00:04.0
8
8e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
51:42,9
00:45.2
00:04.8
9
9e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta Evo
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta Evo
R 5
R
5
9:44,0
00:17.8
00:05.6
9
9e
MARIANI Paul-Andre
STELLA Thibaut
Skoda Fabia
MARIANI Paul-Andre
STELLA Thibaut
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
52:28,3
01:30.6
00:45.4
10
10e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
9:52,2
00:26.0
00:08.2
10
10e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta Evo
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta Evo
R 5
R
5
52:39,7
01:42.0
00:11.4
11
11e
MARIANI Paul-Andre
STELLA Thibaut
Skoda Fabia
MARIANI Paul-Andre
STELLA Thibaut
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
9:52,4
00:26.2
00:00.2
11
11e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
52:44,1
01:46.4
00:04.4
12
12e
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën C3
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
9:54,8
00:28.6
00:02.4
12
12e
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
52:49,4
01:51.7
00:05.3
13
13e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
DELON Marine
Skoda Fabia
SCHIFANO Nicolas
DELON Marine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
9:57,6
00:31.4
00:02.8
13
13e
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën C3
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
53:07,8
02:10.1
00:18.4
14
14e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
10:00,0
00:33.8
00:02.4
14
14e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
53:11,0
02:13.3
00:03.2
15
15e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
10:03,9
00:37.7
00:03.9
15
15e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
DELON Marine
Skoda Fabia
SCHIFANO Nicolas
DELON Marine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
54:12,8
03:15.1
01:01.8
16
16e
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
10:07,9
00:41.7
00:04.0
16
16e
JEUDY Ludovic
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEUDY Ludovic
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
54:42,6
03:44.9
00:29.8
17
17e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Citroën DS3
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
10:12,3
00:46.1
00:04.4
17
17e
FIORI Guy
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
FIORI Guy
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
54:52,5
03:54.8
00:09.9
18
18e
JEUDY Ludovic
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEUDY Ludovic
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
10:14,1
00:47.9
00:01.8
18
18e
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
55:03,8
04:06.1
00:11.3
19
19e
FIORI Guy
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
FIORI Guy
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
10:15,6
00:49.4
00:01.5
19
19e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
Skoda Fabia
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
55:19,7
04:22.0
00:15.9
20
20e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
10:16,1
00:49.9
00:00.5
20
20e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
55:20,1
04:22.4
00:00.4
21
21e
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
10:16,6
00:50.4
00:00.5
21
21e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
55:22,6
04:24.9
00:02.5
22
22e
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
10:16,6
00:50.4
22
22e
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
55:22,9
04:25.2
00:00.3
23
23e
GUENEC Romain
RICOU Brice
Citroën C2 Evo
GUENEC Romain
RICOU Brice
Citroën C2 Evo
F2 13
F2
13
10:18,0
00:51.8
00:01.4
23
23e
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
55:29,1
04:31.4
00:06.2
24
24e
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
10:21,4
00:55.2
00:03.4
24
24e
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BERNARD Lionel
FERRE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
55:36,0
04:38.3
00:06.9
25
25e
PERENON Laurent
DALLAY Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Maxi
PERENON Laurent
DALLAY Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
10:22,3
00:56.1
00:00.9
25
25e
RIBAUDO Tony
COMBE Geoffrey
Renault Clio
RIBAUDO Tony
COMBE Geoffrey
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
55:41,7
04:44.0
00:05.7
26
26e
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
10:22,5
00:56.3
00:00.2
26
26e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Citroën DS3
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
55:42,8
04:45.1
00:01.1
27
27e
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
10:22,9
00:56.7
00:00.4
27
27e
LAFONT Aurélien
VERNHES Yolène
Peugeot 207
LAFONT Aurélien
VERNHES Yolène
Peugeot 207
R 3
R
3
55:47,6
04:49.9
00:04.8
28
28e
ROUGIER Yoann
VARAILHON Mickaël
Subaru Impreza STI
ROUGIER Yoann
VARAILHON Mickaël
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
10:23,4
00:57.2
00:00.5
28
28e
GUENEC Romain
RICOU Brice
Citroën C2 Evo
GUENEC Romain
RICOU Brice
Citroën C2 Evo
F2 13
F2
13
55:52,9
04:55.2
00:05.3
29
29e
LAFONT Aurélien
VERNHES Yolène
Peugeot 207
LAFONT Aurélien
VERNHES Yolène
Peugeot 207
R 3
R
3
10:24,0
00:57.8
00:00.6
29
29e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster Turbo
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster Turbo
GT 10
GT
10
55:57,8
05:00.1
00:04.9
30
30e
SABATIER Florent
BONNEFOY Dimitry
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
BONNEFOY Dimitry
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
10:26,2
01:00.0
00:02.2
30
30e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza N15
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza N15
R 4
R
4
56:07,7
05:10.0
00:09.9
31
31e
BALDRICHI Henry
BALDRICHI Angélique
Citroën Saxo
BALDRICHI Henry
BALDRICHI Angélique
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
10:26,9
01:00.7
00:00.7
31
31e
BALDRICHI Henry
BALDRICHI Angélique
Citroën Saxo
BALDRICHI Henry
BALDRICHI Angélique
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
56:08,2
05:10.5
00:00.5
32
32e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
Skoda Fabia
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
10:27,0
01:00.8
00:00.1
32
32e
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
56:08,4
05:10.7
00:00.2
33
33e
RIBAUDO Tony
COMBE Geoffrey
Renault Clio
RIBAUDO Tony
COMBE Geoffrey
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
10:30,1
01:03.9
00:03.1
33
33e
BARRET Giani
HOARAU Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
BARRET Giani
HOARAU Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
56:15,3
05:17.6
00:06.9
34
34e
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
10:30,7
01:04.5
00:00.6
34
34e
SABATIER Florent
BONNEFOY Dimitry
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
BONNEFOY Dimitry
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
56:15,8
05:18.1
00:00.5
35
35e
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:31,5
01:05.3
00:00.8
35
35e
PERENON Laurent
DALLAY Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Maxi
PERENON Laurent
DALLAY Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
56:27,0
05:29.3
00:11.2
36
36e
MARTIN Fabrice
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARTIN Fabrice
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:31,8
01:05.6
00:00.3
36
36e
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
56:33,4
05:35.7
00:06.4
37
37e
BARRET Giani
HOARAU Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
BARRET Giani
HOARAU Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
10:31,9
01:05.7
00:00.1
37
37e
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
MAGNIN Marine
Renault Clio RS
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
MAGNIN Marine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
56:36,5
05:38.8
00:03.1
38
38e
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
BMW M3 WS
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
BMW M3 WS
FA 8
FA
8
10:33,6
01:07.4
00:01.7
38
38e
MARTIN Fabrice
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARTIN Fabrice
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
56:36,6
05:38.9
00:00.1
39
39e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
10:34,9
01:08.7
00:01.3
39
39e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
56:40,1
05:42.4
00:03.5
40
40e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:35,0
01:08.8
00:00.1
40
40e
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
BMW M3 WS
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
BMW M3 WS
FA 8
FA
8
57:03,4
06:05.7
00:23.3
41
41e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster Turbo
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster Turbo
GT 10
GT
10
10:35,3
01:09.1
00:00.3
41
41e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
57:14,4
06:16.7
00:11.0
42
42e
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
10:35,4
01:09.2
00:00.1
42
42e
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
57:16,0
06:18.3
00:01.6
43
43e
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
FA 5
FA
5
10:35,4
01:09.2
43
43e
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Ford Fiesta
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
57:24,1
06:26.4
00:08.1
44
44e
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
BRISGAND Damien
SAGE Damien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
10:36,0
01:09.8
00:00.6
44
44e
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
57:25,9
06:28.2
00:01.8
45
45e
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
MAGNIN Marine
Renault Clio RS
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
MAGNIN Marine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:36,4
01:10.2
00:00.4
45
45e
ROUGIER Yoann
VARAILHON Mickaël
Subaru Impreza STI
ROUGIER Yoann
VARAILHON Mickaël
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
57:26,1
06:28.4
00:00.2
46
46e
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Ford Fiesta
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
10:36,8
01:10.6
00:00.4
46
46e
VEYSSIERE Cédric
FRISCHKNECHT Martin
Peugeot 208 T16
VEYSSIERE Cédric
FRISCHKNECHT Martin
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
57:30,0
06:32.3
00:03.9
47
47e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza N15
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza N15
R 4
R
4
10:37,9
01:11.7
00:01.1
47
47e
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
57:37,0
06:39.3
00:07.0
48
48e
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:38,9
01:12.7
00:01.0
48
48e
COUVREUR Rémi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
COUVREUR Rémi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
57:37,5
06:39.8
00:00.5
49
49e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
10:39,0
01:12.8
00:00.1
49
49e
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
57:39,0
06:41.3
00:01.5
50
50e
FOURNIER Thibault
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Twingo
FOURNIER Thibault
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
10:39,3
01:13.1
00:00.3
50
50e
FOURNIER Thibault
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Twingo
FOURNIER Thibault
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
57:43,1
06:45.4
00:04.1
51
51e
MAZEAU Jean-Luc
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MAZEAU Jean-Luc
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:39,4
01:13.2
00:00.1
51
51e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
57:45,2
06:47.5
00:02.1
52
52e
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
10:40,2
01:14.0
00:00.8
52
52e
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
57:48,0
06:50.3
00:02.8
53
53e
HEBRARD Nicolas
BOUDOU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
HEBRARD Nicolas
BOUDOU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
10:41,9
01:15.7
00:01.7
53
53e
CHAILLY Quentin
MEDAS Maxime
Peugeot 208 VTI
CHAILLY Quentin
MEDAS Maxime
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
57:52,0
06:54.3
00:04.0
54
54e
CHAILLY Quentin
MEDAS Maxime
Peugeot 208 VTI
CHAILLY Quentin
MEDAS Maxime
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:42,7
01:16.5
00:00.8
54
54e
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
57:54,6
06:56.9
00:02.6
55
55e
COUVREUR Rémi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
COUVREUR Rémi
LUCE Delphine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
10:43,8
01:17.6
00:01.1
55
55e
HEBRARD Nicolas
BOUDOU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
HEBRARD Nicolas
BOUDOU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
57:56,0
06:58.3
00:01.4
56
56e
VEYSSIERE Cédric
FRISCHKNECHT Martin
Peugeot 208 T16
VEYSSIERE Cédric
FRISCHKNECHT Martin
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
10:44,2
01:18.0
00:00.4
56
56e
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
57:59,1
07:01.4
00:03.1
57
57e
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:44,9
01:18.7
00:00.7
57
57e
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
58:05,2
07:07.5
00:06.1
58
58e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
10:46,7
01:20.5
00:01.8
58
58e
MAZEAU Jean-Luc
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MAZEAU Jean-Luc
LAUSEILLE Nicolas
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
58:05,3
07:07.6
00:00.1
59
59e
BOU Tommy
MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën DS3
BOU Tommy
MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën DS3
A 8
A
8
10:47,0
01:20.8
00:00.3
59
59e
ZAMBON Laurent
LAFAGNE Michaël
Peugeot 208 VTI
ZAMBON Laurent
LAFAGNE Michaël
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
58:06,1
07:08.4
00:00.8
60
60e
WALLON Romain
MANY Jérémy
Renault Clio RS3
WALLON Romain
MANY Jérémy
Renault Clio RS3
F2 14
F2
14
10:47,2
01:21.0
00:00.2
60
60e
BOU Tommy
MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën DS3
BOU Tommy
MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën DS3
A 8
A
8
58:13,0
07:15.3
00:06.9
61
61e
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:47,6
01:21.4
00:00.4
61
61e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
58:14,7
07:17.0
00:01.7
62
62e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
10:47,8
01:21.6
00:00.2
62
62e
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
58:15,5
07:17.8
00:00.8
63
63e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:48,8
01:22.6
00:01.0
63
63e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
58:21,0
07:23.3
00:05.5
64
64e
RABILLOUD Melvin
FILIPE Sarah
Honda Civic
RABILLOUD Melvin
FILIPE Sarah
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
10:50,3
01:24.1
00:01.5
64
64e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
F2 12
F2
12
58:26,6
07:28.9
00:05.6
65
65e
ZAMBON Laurent
LAFAGNE Michaël
Peugeot 208 VTI
ZAMBON Laurent
LAFAGNE Michaël
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:50,4
01:24.2
00:00.1
65
65e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
58:36,8
07:39.1
00:10.2
66
66e
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
10:51,1
01:24.9
00:00.7
66
66e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
58:42,7
07:45.0
00:05.9
67
67e
DIJOUX Gilles
PAYET Vincent
Renault Clio
DIJOUX Gilles
PAYET Vincent
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
10:51,5
01:25.3
00:00.4
67
67e
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
58:48,7
07:51.0
00:06.0
68
68e
LAIBE José
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 206
LAIBE José
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
10:51,6
01:25.4
00:00.1
68
68e
RABILLOUD Melvin
FILIPE Sarah
Honda Civic
RABILLOUD Melvin
FILIPE Sarah
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
58:52,2
07:54.5
00:03.5
69
69e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
F2 12
F2
12
10:52,3
01:26.1
00:00.7
69
69e
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
FA 5
FA
5
58:53,5
07:55.8
00:01.3
70
70e
GUERIN Gary
BOYER Pauline
Renault Clio 3 RS
GUERIN Gary
BOYER Pauline
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:53,4
01:27.2
00:01.1
70
70e
DIJOUX Gilles
PAYET Vincent
Renault Clio
DIJOUX Gilles
PAYET Vincent
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
59:06,9
08:09.2
00:13.4
71
71e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
10:53,8
01:27.6
00:00.4
71
71e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
59:11,1
08:13.4
00:04.2
72
72e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:54,7
01:28.5
00:00.9
72
72e
WALLON Romain
MANY Jérémy
Renault Clio RS3
WALLON Romain
MANY Jérémy
Renault Clio RS3
F2 14
F2
14
59:13,2
08:15.5
00:02.1
73
73e
SAUTEUR Eric
MILLAC Cindy
Peugeot 208 VTI
SAUTEUR Eric
MILLAC Cindy
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:55,3
01:29.1
00:00.6
73
73e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
59:16,0
08:18.3
00:02.8
74
74e
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
COURDIER David
CHABOD Loïc
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
10:56,1
01:29.9
00:00.8
74
74e
VILLARET Benjamin
FORGUES Loriane
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
FORGUES Loriane
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
59:16,3
08:18.6
00:00.3
75
75e
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:58,9
01:32.7
00:02.8
75
75e
GUERIN Gary
BOYER Pauline
Renault Clio 3 RS
GUERIN Gary
BOYER Pauline
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
59:19,5
08:21.8
00:03.2
76
76e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
11:00,3
01:34.1
00:01.4
76
76e
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
59:20,9
08:23.2
00:01.4
77
77e
BUCHHOLZER Grégory
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
BUCHHOLZER Grégory
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
11:00,6
01:34.4
00:00.3
77
77e
BUCHHOLZER Grégory
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
BUCHHOLZER Grégory
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
59:30,6
08:32.9
00:09.7
78
78e
VILLARET Benjamin
FORGUES Loriane
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
FORGUES Loriane
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
11:01,7
01:35.5
00:01.1
78
78e
REBOA Marc
MARIE Cécile
Peugeot 208 VTI
REBOA Marc
MARIE Cécile
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
59:35,7
08:38.0
00:05.1
79
79e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio RS
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
11:02,8
01:36.6
00:01.1
79
79e
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
59:36,6
08:38.9
00:00.9
80
80e
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
11:04,7
01:38.5
00:01.9
80
80e
AUDRAPT Mickaël
BELOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 XSI
AUDRAPT Mickaël
BELOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
59:45,0
08:47.3
00:08.4
81
81e
DUFOUR Romain
MERLEVEDE Elise
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUFOUR Romain
MERLEVEDE Elise
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
11:05,9
01:39.7
00:01.2
81
81e
SAUTEUR Eric
MILLAC Cindy
Peugeot 208 VTI
SAUTEUR Eric
MILLAC Cindy
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
59:47,3
08:49.6
00:02.3
82
82e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
11:06,0
01:39.8
00:00.1
82
82e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
59:52,6
08:54.9
00:05.3
83
83e
AUDRAPT Mickaël
BELOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 XSI
AUDRAPT Mickaël
BELOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
11:06,4
01:40.2
00:00.4
83
83e
DUFOUR Romain
MERLEVEDE Elise
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUFOUR Romain
MERLEVEDE Elise
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
59:54,7
08:57.0
00:02.1
84
84e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
F2 14
F2
14
11:06,9
01:40.7
00:00.5
84
84e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
59:57,6
08:59.9
00:02.9
85
85e
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
11:06,9
01:40.7
85
85e
RAULT Daniel
DROUOT Janic
Renault Megane
RAULT Daniel
DROUOT Janic
Renault Megane
FN 4
FN
4
1:00:02,9
09:05.2
00:05.3
86
86e
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
11:07,4
01:41.2
00:00.5
86
86e
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:00:08,9
09:11.2
00:06.0
87
87e
COIGNARD Kévin
LEBOURG Noemie
Citroën Saxo
COIGNARD Kévin
LEBOURG Noemie
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
11:08,0
01:41.8
00:00.6
87
87e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
F2 14
F2
14
1:00:18,5
09:20.8
00:09.6
88
88e
FAGNEN Florian
PLUMET Franck
Citroën AX Sport
FAGNEN Florian
PLUMET Franck
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
11:08,6
01:42.4
00:00.6
88
88e
LAIBE José
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 206
LAIBE José
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
1:00:24,7
09:27.0
00:06.2
89
89e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
11:09,1
01:42.9
00:00.5
89
89e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio RS
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:00:27,6
09:29.9
00:02.9
90
90e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
11:09,6
01:43.4
00:00.5
90
90e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
1:00:28,3
09:30.6
00:00.7
91
91e
RAULT Daniel
DROUOT Janic
Renault Megane
RAULT Daniel
DROUOT Janic
Renault Megane
FN 4
FN
4
11:09,9
01:43.7
00:00.3
91
91e
LAW-LIN Philippe
LAW-LIN Arsene
Peugeot 208 T16
LAW-LIN Philippe
LAW-LIN Arsene
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
1:00:37,8
09:40.1
00:09.5
92
92e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
11:09,9
01:43.7
92
92e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:00:49,6
09:51.9
00:11.8
93
93e
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
11:10,1
01:43.9
00:00.2
93
93e
FAGNEN Florian
PLUMET Franck
Citroën AX Sport
FAGNEN Florian
PLUMET Franck
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
1:00:49,8
09:52.1
00:00.2
94
94e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
11:10,9
01:44.7
00:00.8
94
94e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:01:02,0
10:04.3
00:12.2
95
95e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Renault Clio RS
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
11:11,7
01:45.5
00:00.8
95
95e
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
1:01:07,6
10:09.9
00:05.6
96
96e
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
11:12,7
01:46.5
00:01.0
96
96e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:01:08,9
10:11.2
00:01.3
97
97e
REBOA Marc
MARIE Cécile
Peugeot 208 VTI
REBOA Marc
MARIE Cécile
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
11:15,6
01:49.4
00:02.9
97
97e
GERMAIN Sébastien
GOUIONNET Sébastien
Renault Clio 3
GERMAIN Sébastien
GOUIONNET Sébastien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
1:01:09,9
10:12.2
00:01.0
98
98e
ARRIBET David
ROULIN Anthony
Honda Civic Type R
ARRIBET David
ROULIN Anthony
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
11:16,8
01:50.6
00:01.2
98
98e
BELOUIN Franck
DUPAS Pierrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
BELOUIN Franck
DUPAS Pierrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
1:01:29,0
10:31.3
00:19.1
99
99e
LAW-LIN Philippe
LAW-LIN Arsene
Peugeot 208 T16
LAW-LIN Philippe
LAW-LIN Arsene
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
11:17,1
01:50.9
00:00.3
99
99e
AUGER André
MAGNAN Hervé
Citroën Saxo
AUGER André
MAGNAN Hervé
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
1:01:29,9
10:32.2
00:00.9
100
100e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
11:19,5
01:53.3
00:02.4
100
100e
GUYOT Cyril
SAGE Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
GUYOT Cyril
SAGE Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
1:01:34,7
10:37.0
00:04.8
101
101e
GUYOT Cyril
SAGE Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
GUYOT Cyril
SAGE Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
11:21,3
01:55.1
00:01.8
101
101e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
1:01:52,7
10:55.0
00:18.0
102
102e
BELOUIN Franck
DUPAS Pierrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
BELOUIN Franck
DUPAS Pierrick
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
11:21,6
01:55.4
00:00.3
102
102e
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:01:54,5
10:56.8
00:01.8
103
103e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
11:22,2
01:56.0
00:00.6
103
103e
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:02:15,9
11:18.2
00:21.4
104
104e
GERMAIN Sébastien
GOUIONNET Sébastien
Renault Clio 3
GERMAIN Sébastien
GOUIONNET Sébastien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
11:23,8
01:57.6
00:01.6
104
104e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Renault Clio RS
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:02:21,4
11:23.7
00:05.5
105
105e
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
11:25,4
01:59.2
00:01.6
105
105e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
1:02:23,3
11:25.6
00:01.9
106
106e
CAUSIER Bruno
JEUDY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAUSIER Bruno
JEUDY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
11:29,1
02:02.9
00:03.7
106
106e
OPSOMER Mathieu
OPSOMER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
OPSOMER Mathieu
OPSOMER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:02:26,9
11:29.2
00:03.6
107
107e
AUGER André
MAGNAN Hervé
Citroën Saxo
AUGER André
MAGNAN Hervé
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
11:29,5
02:03.3
00:00.4
107
107e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Candy
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Candy
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:02:27,9
11:30.2
00:01.0
108
108e
MARIANI Anthony
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 206 XS
MARIANI Anthony
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
11:30,7
02:04.5
00:01.2
108
108e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:02:28,7
11:31.0
00:00.8
109
109e
CAVAILLES Christian
VEDRINE Aurélie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
CAVAILLES Christian
VEDRINE Aurélie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
FN 4
FN
4
11:30,9
02:04.7
00:00.2
109
109e
CAVAILLES Christian
VEDRINE Aurélie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
CAVAILLES Christian
VEDRINE Aurélie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
FN 4
FN
4
1:02:32,7
11:35.0
00:04.0
110
110e
LANTHEAUME Sébastien
ROBIN Joackim
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LANTHEAUME Sébastien
ROBIN Joackim
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
11:32,0
02:05.8
00:01.1
110
110e
LANTHEAUME Sébastien
ROBIN Joackim
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LANTHEAUME Sébastien
ROBIN Joackim
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:02:33,4
11:35.7
00:00.7
111
111e
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
11:32,5
02:06.3
00:00.5
111
111e
LECA Jean-Marc
QUILICI Julien
Renault Megane RS
LECA Jean-Marc
QUILICI Julien
Renault Megane RS
N 4
N
4
1:02:38,7
11:41.0
00:05.3
112
112e
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
11:33,3
02:07.1
00:00.8
112
112e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA
8
1:02:48,4
11:50.7
00:09.7
113
113e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
11:34,4
02:08.2
00:01.1
113
113e
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
1:03:09,0
12:11.3
00:20.6
114
114e
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
MICOUD Julien
MICOUD Rémy
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
11:36,1
02:09.9
00:01.7
114
114e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:03:16,0
12:18.3
00:07.0
115
115e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA 7
FA
7
11:40,0
02:13.8
00:03.9
115
115e
CAUSIER Bruno
JEUDY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAUSIER Bruno
JEUDY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:03:17,3
12:19.6
00:01.3
116
116e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Candy
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Candy
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
11:41,4
02:15.2
00:01.4
116
116e
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:03:18,4
12:20.7
00:01.1
117
117e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
11:41,6
02:15.4
00:00.2
117
117e
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
1:03:35,7
12:38.0
00:17.3
118
118e
OPSOMER Mathieu
OPSOMER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
OPSOMER Mathieu
OPSOMER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
11:41,7
02:15.5
00:00.1
118
118e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:03:43,3
12:45.6
00:07.6
119
119e
FAUSSABRY Anthony
BROCHARD Emmanuel
Citroën C2
FAUSSABRY Anthony
BROCHARD Emmanuel
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
11:43,7
02:17.5
00:02.0
119
119e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
1:03:47,3
12:49.6
00:04.0
120
120e
LECA Jean-Marc
QUILICI Julien
Renault Megane RS
LECA Jean-Marc
QUILICI Julien
Renault Megane RS
N 4
N
4
11:44,2
02:18.0
00:00.5
120
120e
COIGNARD Kévin
LEBOURG Noemie
Citroën Saxo
COIGNARD Kévin
LEBOURG Noemie
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
1:03:58,9
13:01.2
00:11.6
121
121e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
11:46,9
02:20.7
00:02.7
121
121e
BORDERIE Julien
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 S16
BORDERIE Julien
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:03:59,6
13:01.9
00:00.7
122
122e
BORDERIE Julien
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 S16
BORDERIE Julien
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
11:49,3
02:23.1
00:02.4
122
122e
FAUSSABRY Anthony
BROCHARD Emmanuel
Citroën C2
FAUSSABRY Anthony
BROCHARD Emmanuel
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
1:04:09,7
13:12.0
00:10.1
123
123e
LIARD Julien
BERTHAUME Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
LIARD Julien
BERTHAUME Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
11:51,4
02:25.2
00:02.1
123
123e
COLOMB Gilles
VERNIERE Brandon
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Gilles
VERNIERE Brandon
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
1:04:24,1
13:26.4
00:14.4
124
124e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
11:52,8
02:26.6
00:01.4
124
124e
GOUINEAU Emeric
DUPUY Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
GOUINEAU Emeric
DUPUY Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:04:26,0
13:28.3
00:01.9
125
125e
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
11:53,1
02:26.9
00:00.3
125
125e
DRILLEAUD Michaël
LEBON Erwan
Subaru Impreza GT
DRILLEAUD Michaël
LEBON Erwan
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA
8
1:04:30,0
13:32.3
00:04.0
126
126e
LUTAUD David
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LUTAUD David
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
11:54,1
02:27.9
00:01.0
126
126e
LUTAUD David
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LUTAUD David
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:04:31,1
13:33.4
00:01.1
127
127e
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
11:54,4
02:28.2
00:00.3
127
127e
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
1:04:38,2
13:40.5
00:07.1
128
128e
PERRINAUD Benjamin
PERRINAUD Maeva
Peugeot 106 XSI
PERRINAUD Benjamin
PERRINAUD Maeva
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
11:55,5
02:29.3
00:01.1
128
128e
LIARD Julien
BERTHAUME Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
LIARD Julien
BERTHAUME Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:04:41,8
13:44.1
00:03.6
129
129e
MONTEMONT Xavier
GEORGES Cynthia
Peugeot 106 XSI
MONTEMONT Xavier
GEORGES Cynthia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
11:57,0
02:30.8
00:01.5
129
129e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:04:43,3
13:45.6
00:01.5
130
130e
LALEMAN William
LALEMAN Thierry
Citroën AX GTI
LALEMAN William
LALEMAN Thierry
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
11:59,2
02:33.0
00:02.2
130
130e
PERRINAUD Benjamin
PERRINAUD Maeva
Peugeot 106 XSI
PERRINAUD Benjamin
PERRINAUD Maeva
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:04:43,8
13:46.1
00:00.5
131
131e
CLAUDE Christophe
DELATTRE Judicael
Citroën C2
CLAUDE Christophe
DELATTRE Judicael
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
12:02,7
02:36.5
00:03.5
131
131e
CLAUDE Christophe
DELATTRE Judicael
Citroën C2
CLAUDE Christophe
DELATTRE Judicael
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
1:04:46,8
13:49.1
00:03.0
132
132e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
12:03,0
02:36.8
00:00.3
132
132e
MONTEMONT Xavier
GEORGES Cynthia
Peugeot 106 XSI
MONTEMONT Xavier
GEORGES Cynthia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:05:18,3
14:20.6
00:31.5
133
133e
COLOMB Gilles
VERNIERE Brandon
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Gilles
VERNIERE Brandon
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
12:05,0
02:38.8
00:02.0
133
133e
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jéremy
Peugeot 206 XS
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jéremy
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:05:44,3
14:46.6
00:26.0
134
134e
GOUINEAU Emeric
DUPUY Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
GOUINEAU Emeric
DUPUY Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
12:10,0
02:43.8
00:05.0
134
134e
LEROY Jacky
ANDRIEU Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LEROY Jacky
ANDRIEU Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
1:05:59,2
15:01.5
00:14.9
135
135e
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
12:11,7
02:45.5
00:01.7
135
135e
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:06:03,5
15:05.8
00:04.3
136
136e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA
8
12:16,8
02:50.6
00:05.1
136
136e
ARRIBET David
ROULIN Anthony
Honda Civic Type R
ARRIBET David
ROULIN Anthony
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
1:06:48,7
15:51.0
00:45.2
137
137e
DRILLEAUD Michaël
LEBON Erwan
Subaru Impreza GT
DRILLEAUD Michaël
LEBON Erwan
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA
8
12:18,9
02:52.7
00:02.1
137
137e
CLERET William
LANGON Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
CLERET William
LANGON Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:07:02,0
16:04.3
00:13.3
138
138e
DENIS Benoît
LINGOIS Adrien
Citroën AX GTI
DENIS Benoît
LINGOIS Adrien
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
12:24,0
02:57.8
00:05.1
138
138e
LALEMAN William
LALEMAN Thierry
Citroën AX GTI
LALEMAN William
LALEMAN Thierry
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:07:03,7
16:06.0
00:01.7
139
139e
LEROY Jacky
ANDRIEU Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LEROY Jacky
ANDRIEU Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
12:24,1
02:57.9
00:00.1
139
139e
DENIS Benoît
LINGOIS Adrien
Citroën AX GTI
DENIS Benoît
LINGOIS Adrien
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
1:07:40,7
16:43.0
00:37.0
140
140e
CLERET William
LANGON Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
CLERET William
LANGON Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
12:24,2
02:58.0
00:00.1
140
140e
MARIANI Anthony
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 206 XS
MARIANI Anthony
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:08:45,1
17:47.4
01:04.4
141
141e
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jéremy
Peugeot 206 XS
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jéremy
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
12:37,2
03:11.0
00:13.0
141
141e
NICOLI Gérard
GALTIERI Marie-Flore
Citroën AX Sport
NICOLI Gérard
GALTIERI Marie-Flore
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:09:00,4
18:02.7
00:15.3
142
142e
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS3
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS3
A 8
A
8
12:52,9
03:26.7
00:15.7
142
142e
STANKIEWICZ Fabien
HENRIST Davy
Citroën Saxo VTS
STANKIEWICZ Fabien
HENRIST Davy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
1:09:36,7
18:39.0
00:36.3
143
143e
NICOLI Gérard
GALTIERI Marie-Flore
Citroën AX Sport
NICOLI Gérard
GALTIERI Marie-Flore
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
13:01,5
03:35.3
00:08.6
143
143e
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
1:09:38,2
18:40.5
00:01.5
144
144e
PELERIN Jean-Claude
PAPUCHON Kévin
Peugeot 205
PELERIN Jean-Claude
PAPUCHON Kévin
Peugeot 205
F2 11
F2
11
13:01,6
03:35.4
00:00.1
144
144e
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
1:09:53,3
18:55.6
00:15.1
145
145e
AMBLARD Jacques
DERUEM Pascal
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
DERUEM Pascal
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
13:13,0
03:46.8
00:11.4
145
145e
PELERIN Jean-Claude
PAPUCHON Kévin
Peugeot 205
PELERIN Jean-Claude
PAPUCHON Kévin
Peugeot 205
F2 11
F2
11
1:10:08,0
19:10.3
00:14.7
146
146e
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
13:15,2
03:49.0
00:02.2
146
146e
DUPONCHEL Marc
TURPIN Dominique
BMW 325I
DUPONCHEL Marc
TURPIN Dominique
BMW 325I
FA 8
FA
8
1:10:49,1
19:51.4
00:41.1
147
147e
DUPONCHEL Marc
TURPIN Dominique
BMW 325I
DUPONCHEL Marc
TURPIN Dominique
BMW 325I
FA 8
FA
8
13:16,9
03:50.7
00:01.7
147
147e
AMBLARD Jacques
DERUEM Pascal
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
DERUEM Pascal
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
1:11:15,6
20:17.9
00:26.5
148
148e
HUGER Michel
VANDERBRUGGEN Marine
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
HUGER Michel
VANDERBRUGGEN Marine
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
13:35,2
04:09.0
00:18.3
148
148e
HUGER Michel
VANDERBRUGGEN Marine
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
HUGER Michel
VANDERBRUGGEN Marine
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
1:15:19,3
24:21.6
04:03.7
149
149e
NAZE Bertrand
LAGRAVE François
Citroën Saxo VTS
NAZE Bertrand
LAGRAVE François
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
14:14,6
04:48.4
00:39.4
149
149e
NAZE Bertrand
LAGRAVE François
Citroën Saxo VTS
NAZE Bertrand
LAGRAVE François
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
1:17:06,0
26:08.3
01:46.7
150
150e
STANKIEWICZ Fabien
HENRIST Davy
Citroën Saxo VTS
STANKIEWICZ Fabien
HENRIST Davy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
16:46,5
07:20.3
02:31.9
150
150e
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS3
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS3
A 8
A
8
1:21:12,0
30:14.3
04:06.0