Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
Albi / Rabastens
Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2019
Albi / Rabastens
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
138 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
Skoda Fabia
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:10,3
1
1er
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:04:45,9
2
2e
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
5:10,4
00:00.1
00:00.1
2
2e
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
Skoda Fabia
SALANON David
MAGAT Laurent
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:04:46,6
00:00.7
00:00.7
3
3e
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Volkswagen Polo
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
5:13,5
00:03.2
00:03.1
3
3e
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Volkswagen Polo
MOUGIN Antonin
DIOTTIN Florent
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
1:05:13,2
00:27.3
00:26.6
4
4e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Volkswagen Polo
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
5:19,0
00:08.7
00:05.5
4
4e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Volkswagen Polo
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
1:05:17,9
00:32.0
00:04.7
5
5e
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:20,3
00:10.0
00:01.3
5
5e
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
BOCHATAY Kévin
GLASSON-BLANCHET Thibault
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:05:29,3
00:43.4
00:11.4
6
6e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
5:21,6
00:11.3
00:01.3
6
6e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
1:05:48,2
01:02.3
00:18.9
7
7e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:23,2
00:12.9
00:01.6
7
7e
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
GAMBONI Cédric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:05:49,7
01:03.8
00:01.5
8
8e
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
5:23,7
00:13.4
00:00.5
8
8e
MARIANI Paul-Andre
STELLA Thibaut
Skoda Fabia
MARIANI Paul-Andre
STELLA Thibaut
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:06:49,1
02:03.2
00:59.4
9
9e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
5:24,0
00:13.7
00:00.3
9
9e
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent
CAPOULADE Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:07:00,0
02:14.1
00:10.9
10
10e
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën C3
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
5:27,6
00:17.3
00:03.6
10
10e
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:07:02,2
02:16.3
00:02.2
11
11e
MARIANI Paul-Andre
STELLA Thibaut
Skoda Fabia
MARIANI Paul-Andre
STELLA Thibaut
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:34,8
00:24.5
00:07.2
11
11e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta Evo
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta Evo
R 5
R
5
1:07:20,6
02:34.7
00:18.4
12
12e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
DELON Marine
Skoda Fabia
SCHIFANO Nicolas
DELON Marine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:39,5
00:29.2
00:04.7
12
12e
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën C3
BENNE Patrick
SEGUI Brice
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:07:31,4
02:45.5
00:10.8
13
13e
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
5:40,6
00:30.3
00:01.1
13
13e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:07:58,8
03:12.9
00:27.4
14
14e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Citroën DS3
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
5:42,7
00:32.4
00:02.1
14
14e
SCHIFANO Nicolas
DELON Marine
Skoda Fabia
SCHIFANO Nicolas
DELON Marine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:09:01,8
04:15.9
01:03.0
15
15e
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves
DUC Kévin
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:43,1
00:32.8
00:00.4
15
15e
JEUDY Ludovic
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEUDY Ludovic
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
1:09:46,0
05:00.1
00:44.2
16
16e
JEUDY Ludovic
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEUDY Ludovic
DORIOT Julie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:45,6
00:35.3
00:02.5
16
16e
FIORI Guy
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
FIORI Guy
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:10:15,0
05:29.1
00:29.0
17
17e
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
MAGNIN Marine
Renault Clio RS
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
MAGNIN Marine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:45,8
00:35.5
00:00.2
17
17e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
1:10:20,4
05:34.5
00:05.4
18
18e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:45,9
00:35.6
00:00.1
18
18e
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:10:22,6
05:36.7
00:02.2
19
19e
GUENEC Romain
RICOU Brice
Citroën C2 Evo
GUENEC Romain
RICOU Brice
Citroën C2 Evo
F2 13
F2
13
5:47,2
00:36.9
00:01.3
19
19e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Citroën DS3
ROUSSEL Frédéric
COULOMBEL Antoine
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
1:10:40,4
05:54.5
00:17.8
20
20e
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta Evo
LOBRY Michaël
PARADE Gaëtan
Ford Fiesta Evo
R 5
R
5
5:49,6
00:39.3
00:02.4
20
20e
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
1:10:48,9
06:03.0
00:08.5
21
21e
BARRET Giani
HOARAU Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
BARRET Giani
HOARAU Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:50,3
00:40.0
00:00.7
21
21e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
Skoda Fabia
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:10:50,9
06:05.0
00:02.0
22
22e
PERENON Laurent
DALLAY Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Maxi
PERENON Laurent
DALLAY Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:50,3
00:40.0
22
22e
GUENEC Romain
RICOU Brice
Citroën C2 Evo
GUENEC Romain
RICOU Brice
Citroën C2 Evo
F2 13
F2
13
1:11:06,0
06:20.1
00:15.1
23
23e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster Turbo
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster Turbo
GT 10
GT
10
5:52,6
00:42.3
00:02.3
23
23e
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster Turbo
DELAGE Cédric
TORLET Cédric
Opel Speedster Turbo
GT 10
GT
10
1:11:23,6
06:37.7
00:17.6
24
24e
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:53,6
00:43.3
00:01.0
24
24e
BALDRICHI Henry
BALDRICHI Angélique
Citroën Saxo
BALDRICHI Henry
BALDRICHI Angélique
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
1:11:32,7
06:46.8
00:09.1
25
25e
BALDRICHI Henry
BALDRICHI Angélique
Citroën Saxo
BALDRICHI Henry
BALDRICHI Angélique
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
5:54,2
00:43.9
00:00.6
25
25e
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
1:11:33,2
06:47.3
00:00.5
26
26e
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
FN
4
5:54,7
00:44.4
00:00.5
26
26e
BARRET Giani
HOARAU Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
BARRET Giani
HOARAU Jérémy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:11:40,6
06:54.7
00:07.4
27
27e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
5:55,2
00:44.9
00:00.5
27
27e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza N15
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza N15
R 4
R
4
1:11:42,3
06:56.4
00:01.7
28
28e
ROUGIER Yoann
VARAILHON Mickaël
Subaru Impreza STI
ROUGIER Yoann
VARAILHON Mickaël
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
5:55,3
00:45.0
00:00.1
28
28e
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
MAGNIN Marine
Renault Clio RS
DUCHENE Pierre-Emile
MAGNIN Marine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:11:44,1
06:58.2
00:01.8
29
29e
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:55,7
00:45.4
00:00.4
29
29e
PERENON Laurent
DALLAY Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Maxi
PERENON Laurent
DALLAY Aurélie
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
1:11:46,8
07:00.9
00:02.7
30
30e
HEBRARD Nicolas
BOUDOU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
HEBRARD Nicolas
BOUDOU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
5:56,1
00:45.8
00:00.4
30
30e
SABATIER Florent
BONNEFOY Dimitry
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
BONNEFOY Dimitry
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
1:11:56,7
07:10.8
00:09.9
31
31e
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
DELORME Francis
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:56,5
00:46.2
00:00.4
31
31e
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:12:06,3
07:20.4
00:09.6
32
32e
FIORI Guy
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
FIORI Guy
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Skoda Fabia Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
5:56,7
00:46.4
00:00.2
32
32e
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
MOREL Nicolas
CURIOZ Ninon
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
1:12:08,2
07:22.3
00:01.9
33
33e
MARTIN Fabrice
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARTIN Fabrice
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:57,9
00:47.6
00:01.2
33
33e
MARTIN Fabrice
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARTIN Fabrice
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:12:08,3
07:22.4
00:00.1
34
34e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
5:59,2
00:48.9
00:01.3
34
34e
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
REY Emeric
GINES Elodie
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:12:49,5
08:03.6
00:41.2
35
35e
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Ford Fiesta
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
5:59,2
00:48.9
35
35e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
1:13:01,4
08:15.5
00:11.9
36
36e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
5:59,9
00:49.6
00:00.7
36
36e
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
BMW M3 WS
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
BMW M3 WS
FA 8
FA
8
1:13:07,0
08:21.1
00:05.6
37
37e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
Skoda Fabia
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
DUCOUSSO Jean Marc
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:00,3
00:50.0
00:00.4
37
37e
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Ford Fiesta
COMPAGNON Mathieu
GUILLOTEAU Hervé
Ford Fiesta
R 2
R
2
1:13:07,7
08:21.8
00:00.7
38
38e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza N15
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Subaru Impreza N15
R 4
R
4
6:01,0
00:50.7
00:00.7
38
38e
ROUGIER Yoann
VARAILHON Mickaël
Subaru Impreza STI
ROUGIER Yoann
VARAILHON Mickaël
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
1:13:11,4
08:25.5
00:03.7
39
39e
FOURNIER Thibault
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Twingo
FOURNIER Thibault
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
6:01,0
00:50.7
39
39e
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:13:30,4
08:44.5
00:19.0
40
40e
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:01,8
00:51.5
00:00.8
40
40e
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
1:13:34,5
08:48.6
00:04.1
41
41e
CHAILLY Quentin
MEDAS Maxime
Peugeot 208 VTI
CHAILLY Quentin
MEDAS Maxime
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:02,1
00:51.8
00:00.3
41
41e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:13:42,1
08:56.2
00:07.6
42
42e
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:02,9
00:52.6
00:00.8
42
42e
HEBRARD Nicolas
BOUDOU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
HEBRARD Nicolas
BOUDOU Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
1:13:43,7
08:57.8
00:01.6
43
43e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
6:03,0
00:52.7
00:00.1
43
43e
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
LOPEZ William
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:13:47,1
09:01.2
00:03.4
44
44e
BOU Tommy
MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën DS3
BOU Tommy
MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën DS3
A 8
A
8
6:03,0
00:52.7
44
44e
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
ULBERT Anthony
LIRAUD Florent
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:13:48,0
09:02.1
00:00.9
45
45e
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio
PUECH Jérémy
MANENT Roselyne
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
6:04,5
00:54.2
00:01.5
45
45e
FOURNIER Thibault
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Twingo
FOURNIER Thibault
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
1:13:54,1
09:08.2
00:06.1
46
46e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:04,9
00:54.6
00:00.4
46
46e
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
1:13:57,3
09:11.4
00:03.2
47
47e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:06,0
00:55.7
00:01.1
47
47e
CHAILLY Quentin
MEDAS Maxime
Peugeot 208 VTI
CHAILLY Quentin
MEDAS Maxime
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:13:57,7
09:11.8
00:00.4
48
48e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
F2 12
F2
12
6:06,3
00:56.0
00:00.3
48
48e
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHASSAING Philippe
PERRIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:14:14,0
09:28.1
00:16.3
49
49e
ZAMBON Laurent
LAFAGNE Michaël
Peugeot 208 VTI
ZAMBON Laurent
LAFAGNE Michaël
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:07,7
00:57.4
00:01.4
49
49e
BOU Tommy
MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën DS3
BOU Tommy
MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën DS3
A 8
A
8
1:14:15,3
09:29.4
00:01.3
50
50e
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:08,0
00:57.7
00:00.3
50
50e
ZAMBON Laurent
LAFAGNE Michaël
Peugeot 208 VTI
ZAMBON Laurent
LAFAGNE Michaël
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:14:24,0
09:38.1
00:08.7
51
51e
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Peugeot 208 VTI
MAHIER Sylvain
MAHIER Daniel
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:08,2
00:57.9
00:00.2
51
51e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
1:14:25,1
09:39.2
00:01.1
52
52e
GUERIN Gary
BOYER Pauline
Renault Clio 3 RS
GUERIN Gary
BOYER Pauline
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:08,6
00:58.3
00:00.4
52
52e
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:14:40,2
09:54.3
00:15.1
53
53e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
6:10,1
00:59.8
00:01.5
53
53e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
1:14:45,0
09:59.1
00:04.8
54
54e
SABATIER Florent
BONNEFOY Dimitry
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
BONNEFOY Dimitry
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
6:11,8
01:01.5
00:01.7
54
54e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:14:48,8
10:02.9
00:03.8
55
55e
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
THERRY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:12,3
01:02.0
00:00.5
55
55e
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
CLAUDON Damien
PATRIS Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:15:06,3
10:20.4
00:17.5
56
56e
WALLON Romain
MANY Jérémy
Renault Clio RS3
WALLON Romain
MANY Jérémy
Renault Clio RS3
F2 14
F2
14
6:12,7
01:02.4
00:00.4
56
56e
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SERE Julien
CHAPELLE Marc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:15:13,4
10:27.5
00:07.1
57
57e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
6:12,7
01:02.4
57
57e
DIJOUX Gilles
PAYET Vincent
Renault Clio
DIJOUX Gilles
PAYET Vincent
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
1:15:20,9
10:35.0
00:07.5
58
58e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
6:12,9
01:02.6
00:00.2
58
58e
WALLON Romain
MANY Jérémy
Renault Clio RS3
WALLON Romain
MANY Jérémy
Renault Clio RS3
F2 14
F2
14
1:15:25,3
10:39.4
00:04.4
59
59e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:14,5
01:04.2
00:01.6
59
59e
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
FA 5
FA
5
1:15:32,6
10:46.7
00:07.3
60
60e
BUCHHOLZER Grégory
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
BUCHHOLZER Grégory
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:15,3
01:05.0
00:00.8
60
60e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:15:38,9
10:53.0
00:06.3
61
61e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio RS
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
6:16,0
01:05.7
00:00.7
61
61e
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
RIDEL Denis
GARY Benjamin
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
F2 12
F2
12
1:15:39,9
10:54.0
00:01.0
62
62e
DIJOUX Gilles
PAYET Vincent
Renault Clio
DIJOUX Gilles
PAYET Vincent
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
6:16,7
01:06.4
00:00.7
62
62e
RABILLOUD Melvin
FILIPE Sarah
Honda Civic
RABILLOUD Melvin
FILIPE Sarah
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
1:15:45,9
11:00.0
00:06.0
63
63e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:16,8
01:06.5
00:00.1
63
63e
GUERIN Gary
BOYER Pauline
Renault Clio 3 RS
GUERIN Gary
BOYER Pauline
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:15:48,5
11:02.6
00:02.6
64
64e
DUFOUR Romain
MERLEVEDE Elise
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUFOUR Romain
MERLEVEDE Elise
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:18,8
01:08.5
00:02.0
64
64e
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:15:50,3
11:04.4
00:01.8
65
65e
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOYEUX Jérôme
BERNARDI Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
6:21,2
01:10.9
00:02.4
65
65e
BUCHHOLZER Grégory
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
BUCHHOLZER Grégory
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:16:03,9
11:18.0
00:13.6
66
66e
SAUTEUR Eric
MILLAC Cindy
Peugeot 208 VTI
SAUTEUR Eric
MILLAC Cindy
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:21,6
01:11.3
00:00.4
66
66e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
1:16:12,0
11:26.1
00:08.1
67
67e
AUDRAPT Mickaël
BELOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 XSI
AUDRAPT Mickaël
BELOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
6:21,8
01:11.5
00:00.2
67
67e
REBOA Marc
MARIE Cécile
Peugeot 208 VTI
REBOA Marc
MARIE Cécile
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:16:15,4
11:29.5
00:03.4
68
68e
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
FA 5
FA
5
6:23,8
01:13.5
00:02.0
68
68e
DUFOUR Romain
MERLEVEDE Elise
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUFOUR Romain
MERLEVEDE Elise
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:16:24,6
11:38.7
00:09.2
69
69e
REBOA Marc
MARIE Cécile
Peugeot 208 VTI
REBOA Marc
MARIE Cécile
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:23,8
01:13.5
69
69e
AUDRAPT Mickaël
BELOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 XSI
AUDRAPT Mickaël
BELOT Coralie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:16:29,1
11:43.2
00:04.5
70
70e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:23,9
01:13.6
00:00.1
70
70e
SAUTEUR Eric
MILLAC Cindy
Peugeot 208 VTI
SAUTEUR Eric
MILLAC Cindy
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:16:32,0
11:46.1
00:02.9
71
71e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Renault Clio RS
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
6:24,3
01:14.0
00:00.4
71
71e
VILLARET Benjamin
FORGUES Loriane
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
FORGUES Loriane
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
1:16:34,4
11:48.5
00:02.4
72
72e
LAIBE José
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 206
LAIBE José
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
6:24,7
01:14.4
00:00.4
72
72e
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
DELEVAL Jérôme
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
1:16:41,9
11:56.0
00:07.5
73
73e
FAGNEN Florian
PLUMET Franck
Citroën AX Sport
FAGNEN Florian
PLUMET Franck
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
6:24,8
01:14.5
00:00.1
73
73e
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSELET Adrien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
1:16:48,2
12:02.3
00:06.3
74
74e
COIGNARD Kévin
LEBOURG Noemie
Citroën Saxo
COIGNARD Kévin
LEBOURG Noemie
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
6:25,4
01:15.1
00:00.6
74
74e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:16:53,7
12:07.8
00:05.5
75
75e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
6:25,7
01:15.4
00:00.3
75
75e
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:16:59,4
12:13.5
00:05.7
76
76e
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
BENIER Maurice
LOTZ Pauline
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
6:26,4
01:16.1
00:00.7
76
76e
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:17:03,6
12:17.7
00:04.2
77
77e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
A 7S
A
7S
6:27,0
01:16.7
00:00.6
77
77e
LAIBE José
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 206
LAIBE José
BEAUDOUIN Aurélien
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
1:17:20,9
12:35.0
00:17.3
78
78e
CAVAILLES Christian
VEDRINE Aurélie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
CAVAILLES Christian
VEDRINE Aurélie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
FN 4
FN
4
6:27,6
01:17.3
00:00.6
78
78e
RAULT Daniel
DROUOT Janic
Renault Megane
RAULT Daniel
DROUOT Janic
Renault Megane
FN 4
FN
4
1:17:27,6
12:41.7
00:06.7
79
79e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
6:27,7
01:17.4
00:00.1
79
79e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
F2 14
F2
14
1:17:29,4
12:43.5
00:01.8
80
80e
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
6:29,7
01:19.4
00:02.0
80
80e
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio RS
MELLAN Patrice
MELLAN Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:17:30,8
12:44.9
00:01.4
81
81e
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
MATHIEU Florian
GRILLOT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:30,1
01:19.8
00:00.4
81
81e
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VINCENT Frédéric
LEBRETTON Amandine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:17:47,6
13:01.7
00:16.8
82
82e
VILLARET Benjamin
FORGUES Loriane
Renault Clio
VILLARET Benjamin
FORGUES Loriane
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
6:30,8
01:20.5
00:00.7
82
82e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:17:51,3
13:05.4
00:03.7
83
83e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:31,2
01:20.9
00:00.4
83
83e
FAGNEN Florian
PLUMET Franck
Citroën AX Sport
FAGNEN Florian
PLUMET Franck
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
1:17:53,4
13:07.5
00:02.1
84
84e
ARRIBET David
ROULIN Anthony
Honda Civic Type R
ARRIBET David
ROULIN Anthony
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
6:31,3
01:21.0
00:00.1
84
84e
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
DUBOURGNOUX Grégory
ROBERT Jean Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:18:21,3
13:35.4
00:27.9
85
85e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
F2 14
F2
14
6:32,1
01:21.8
00:00.8
85
85e
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
1:18:22,7
13:36.8
00:01.4
86
86e
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
BMW M3 WS
MATHIEU Eric
MARTINI Maxime
BMW M3 WS
FA 8
FA
8
6:32,7
01:22.4
00:00.6
86
86e
GERMAIN Sébastien
GOUIONNET Sébastien
Renault Clio 3
GERMAIN Sébastien
GOUIONNET Sébastien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
1:18:50,5
14:04.6
00:27.8
87
87e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Candy
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Candy
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:32,9
01:22.6
00:00.2
87
87e
LAW-LIN Philippe
LAW-LIN Arsene
Peugeot 208 T16
LAW-LIN Philippe
LAW-LIN Arsene
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
1:19:03,1
14:17.2
00:12.6
88
88e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:33,6
01:23.3
00:00.7
88
88e
GUYOT Cyril
SAGE Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
GUYOT Cyril
SAGE Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
1:19:08,0
14:22.1
00:04.9
89
89e
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
ALARY Christophe
PERRINAUD Emilie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
6:33,7
01:23.4
00:00.1
89
89e
AUGER André
MAGNAN Hervé
Citroën Saxo
AUGER André
MAGNAN Hervé
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
1:19:08,9
14:23.0
00:00.9
90
90e
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
CAMPOS Jeremi
LAFARGE Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
6:34,5
01:24.2
00:00.8
90
90e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Renault Clio RS
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:19:16,6
14:30.7
00:07.7
91
91e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
6:38,1
01:27.8
00:03.6
91
91e
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2
THONNELIER Charles
JACQUOT Aurélien
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
1:19:28,9
14:43.0
00:12.3
92
92e
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
6:38,3
01:28.0
00:00.2
92
92e
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:19:34,9
14:49.0
00:06.0
93
93e
BORDERIE Julien
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 S16
BORDERIE Julien
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:38,4
01:28.1
00:00.1
93
93e
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MOLLAS David
MOUSSIER Sylvie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
FN
4
1:19:44,0
14:58.1
00:09.1
94
94e
MARIANI Anthony
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 206 XS
MARIANI Anthony
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:38,6
01:28.3
00:00.2
94
94e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Candy
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Candy
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:19:46,6
15:00.7
00:02.6
95
95e
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
6:40,7
01:30.4
00:02.1
95
95e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
1:20:02,0
15:16.1
00:15.4
96
96e
PERRINAUD Benjamin
PERRINAUD Maeva
Peugeot 106 XSI
PERRINAUD Benjamin
PERRINAUD Maeva
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:41,8
01:31.5
00:01.1
96
96e
LANTHEAUME Sébastien
ROBIN Joackim
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LANTHEAUME Sébastien
ROBIN Joackim
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:20:04,2
15:18.3
00:02.2
97
97e
LANTHEAUME Sébastien
ROBIN Joackim
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LANTHEAUME Sébastien
ROBIN Joackim
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:42,7
01:32.4
00:00.9
97
97e
CAVAILLES Christian
VEDRINE Aurélie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
CAVAILLES Christian
VEDRINE Aurélie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV
FN 4
FN
4
1:20:17,7
15:31.8
00:13.5
98
98e
GUYOT Cyril
SAGE Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
GUYOT Cyril
SAGE Sébastien
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
6:43,6
01:33.3
00:00.9
98
98e
OPSOMER Mathieu
OPSOMER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
OPSOMER Mathieu
OPSOMER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:20:37,5
15:51.6
00:19.8
99
99e
GERMAIN Sébastien
GOUIONNET Sébastien
Renault Clio 3
GERMAIN Sébastien
GOUIONNET Sébastien
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
6:44,2
01:33.9
00:00.6
99
99e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:20:39,9
15:54.0
00:02.4
100
100e
AUGER André
MAGNAN Hervé
Citroën Saxo
AUGER André
MAGNAN Hervé
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
6:45,6
01:35.3
00:01.4
100
100e
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
CEUGNET Sébastien
DEKEYSER Laury
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:20:48,4
16:02.5
00:08.5
101
101e
LIARD Julien
BERTHAUME Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
LIARD Julien
BERTHAUME Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:46,7
01:36.4
00:01.1
101
101e
CAUSIER Bruno
JEUDY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAUSIER Bruno
JEUDY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:20:56,8
16:10.9
00:08.4
102
102e
RABILLOUD Melvin
FILIPE Sarah
Honda Civic
RABILLOUD Melvin
FILIPE Sarah
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
6:46,9
01:36.6
00:00.2
102
102e
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:21:15,5
16:29.6
00:18.7
103
103e
RAULT Daniel
DROUOT Janic
Renault Megane
RAULT Daniel
DROUOT Janic
Renault Megane
FN 4
FN
4
6:48,0
01:37.7
00:01.1
103
103e
COIGNARD Kévin
LEBOURG Noemie
Citroën Saxo
COIGNARD Kévin
LEBOURG Noemie
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
1:21:28,3
16:42.4
00:12.8
104
104e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
6:49,0
01:38.7
00:01.0
104
104e
LECA Jean-Marc
QUILICI Julien
Renault Megane RS
LECA Jean-Marc
QUILICI Julien
Renault Megane RS
N 4
N
4
1:21:28,5
16:42.6
00:00.2
105
105e
FAUSSABRY Anthony
BROCHARD Emmanuel
Citroën C2
FAUSSABRY Anthony
BROCHARD Emmanuel
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
6:49,2
01:38.9
00:00.2
105
105e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
1:21:40,6
16:54.7
00:12.1
106
106e
CAUSIER Bruno
JEUDY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
CAUSIER Bruno
JEUDY Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:49,5
01:39.2
00:00.3
106
106e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:21:41,5
16:55.6
00:00.9
107
107e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:50,6
01:40.3
00:01.1
107
107e
BORDERIE Julien
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 S16
BORDERIE Julien
BORDERIE Emmanuel
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:21:55,4
17:09.5
00:13.9
108
108e
LUTAUD David
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LUTAUD David
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:51,2
01:40.9
00:00.6
108
108e
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
1:22:05,5
17:19.6
00:10.1
109
109e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:51,3
01:41.0
00:00.1
109
109e
FAUSSABRY Anthony
BROCHARD Emmanuel
Citroën C2
FAUSSABRY Anthony
BROCHARD Emmanuel
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
1:22:16,3
17:30.4
00:10.8
110
110e
GOUINEAU Emeric
DUPUY Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
GOUINEAU Emeric
DUPUY Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:51,6
01:41.3
00:00.3
110
110e
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOVIN Franck
VIVIEN Heloise
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
1:22:25,3
17:39.4
00:09.0
111
111e
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Christophe
DAVID Marie
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
6:53,2
01:42.9
00:01.6
111
111e
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
1:22:27,8
17:41.9
00:02.5
112
112e
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
TACQUARD Emmanuel
HOST Alexandra
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA 7
FA
7
6:53,8
01:43.5
00:00.6
112
112e
GOUINEAU Emeric
DUPUY Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
GOUINEAU Emeric
DUPUY Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:22:35,0
17:49.1
00:07.2
113
113e
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
BLANC David
SABATIER Emma
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
6:54,0
01:43.7
00:00.2
113
113e
COLOMB Gilles
VERNIERE Brandon
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Gilles
VERNIERE Brandon
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
1:22:37,7
17:51.8
00:02.7
114
114e
MONTEMONT Xavier
GEORGES Cynthia
Peugeot 106 XSI
MONTEMONT Xavier
GEORGES Cynthia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:56,1
01:45.8
00:02.1
114
114e
LUTAUD David
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LUTAUD David
DESPIGNES Jérôme
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:22:39,7
17:53.8
00:02.0
115
115e
DRILLEAUD Michaël
LEBON Erwan
Subaru Impreza GT
DRILLEAUD Michaël
LEBON Erwan
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA
8
6:59,7
01:49.4
00:03.6
115
115e
PERRINAUD Benjamin
PERRINAUD Maeva
Peugeot 106 XSI
PERRINAUD Benjamin
PERRINAUD Maeva
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:22:43,0
17:57.1
00:03.3
116
116e
OPSOMER Mathieu
OPSOMER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
OPSOMER Mathieu
OPSOMER Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:00,7
01:50.4
00:01.0
116
116e
LIARD Julien
BERTHAUME Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
LIARD Julien
BERTHAUME Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:22:45,9
18:00.0
00:02.9
117
117e
LEROY Jacky
ANDRIEU Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LEROY Jacky
ANDRIEU Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
7:02,1
01:51.8
00:01.4
117
117e
DRILLEAUD Michaël
LEBON Erwan
Subaru Impreza GT
DRILLEAUD Michaël
LEBON Erwan
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA
8
1:22:47,1
18:01.2
00:01.2
118
118e
COLOMB Gilles
VERNIERE Brandon
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Gilles
VERNIERE Brandon
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
7:03,5
01:53.2
00:01.4
118
118e
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVIDE Kévin
GABRION Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:22:52,0
18:06.1
00:04.9
119
119e
LAW-LIN Philippe
LAW-LIN Arsene
Peugeot 208 T16
LAW-LIN Philippe
LAW-LIN Arsene
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
7:10,5
02:00.2
00:07.0
119
119e
MONTEMONT Xavier
GEORGES Cynthia
Peugeot 106 XSI
MONTEMONT Xavier
GEORGES Cynthia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:23:31,8
18:45.9
00:39.8
120
120e
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
BLANCHEFORT Laurent
PINSON Betty
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
7:12,4
02:02.1
00:01.9
120
120e
CLAUDE Christophe
DELATTRE Judicael
Citroën C2
CLAUDE Christophe
DELATTRE Judicael
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
1:23:47,5
19:01.6
00:15.7
121
121e
CLERET William
LANGON Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
CLERET William
LANGON Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
7:13,5
02:03.2
00:01.1
121
121e
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jéremy
Peugeot 206 XS
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jéremy
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:24:18,2
19:32.3
00:30.7
122
122e
DENIS Benoît
LINGOIS Adrien
Citroën AX GTI
DENIS Benoît
LINGOIS Adrien
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
7:15,8
02:05.5
00:02.3
122
122e
LEROY Jacky
ANDRIEU Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
LEROY Jacky
ANDRIEU Ludovic
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
FA
8
1:24:18,7
19:32.8
00:00.5
123
123e
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jéremy
Peugeot 206 XS
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jéremy
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:16,5
02:06.2
00:00.7
123
123e
ARRIBET David
ROULIN Anthony
Honda Civic Type R
ARRIBET David
ROULIN Anthony
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
1:24:37,4
19:51.5
00:18.7
124
124e
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205
FIZET Anthony
FIZET Julien
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
7:18,7
02:08.4
00:02.2
124
124e
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:24:42,2
19:56.3
00:04.8
125
125e
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
GENRE Benoît
DANIEL Corinne
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:21,3
02:11.0
00:02.6
125
125e
CLERET William
LANGON Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
CLERET William
LANGON Quentin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:25:32,9
20:47.0
00:50.7
126
126e
PELERIN Jean-Claude
PAPUCHON Kévin
Peugeot 205
PELERIN Jean-Claude
PAPUCHON Kévin
Peugeot 205
F2 11
F2
11
7:21,6
02:11.3
00:00.3
126
126e
DENIS Benoît
LINGOIS Adrien
Citroën AX GTI
DENIS Benoît
LINGOIS Adrien
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
1:26:13,9
21:28.0
00:41.0
127
127e
STANKIEWICZ Fabien
HENRIST Davy
Citroën Saxo VTS
STANKIEWICZ Fabien
HENRIST Davy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
7:21,7
02:11.4
00:00.1
127
127e
LALEMAN William
LALEMAN Thierry
Citroën AX GTI
LALEMAN William
LALEMAN Thierry
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:26:16,8
21:30.9
00:02.9
128
128e
NICOLI Gérard
GALTIERI Marie-Flore
Citroën AX Sport
NICOLI Gérard
GALTIERI Marie-Flore
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
7:27,9
02:17.6
00:06.2
128
128e
NICOLI Gérard
GALTIERI Marie-Flore
Citroën AX Sport
NICOLI Gérard
GALTIERI Marie-Flore
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:27:45,7
22:59.8
01:28.9
129
129e
LECA Jean-Marc
QUILICI Julien
Renault Megane RS
LECA Jean-Marc
QUILICI Julien
Renault Megane RS
N 4
N
4
7:35,5
02:25.2
00:07.6
129
129e
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUANET Vincent
ENJALBAL Dorian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
1:27:51,4
23:05.5
00:05.7
130
130e
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS3
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS3
A 8
A
8
7:39,6
02:29.3
00:04.1
130
130e
STANKIEWICZ Fabien
HENRIST Davy
Citroën Saxo VTS
STANKIEWICZ Fabien
HENRIST Davy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
1:28:15,8
23:29.9
00:24.4
131
131e
CLAUDE Christophe
DELATTRE Judicael
Citroën C2
CLAUDE Christophe
DELATTRE Judicael
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
7:43,3
02:33.0
00:03.7
131
131e
PELERIN Jean-Claude
PAPUCHON Kévin
Peugeot 205
PELERIN Jean-Claude
PAPUCHON Kévin
Peugeot 205
F2 11
F2
11
1:28:47,0
24:01.1
00:31.2
132
132e
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
PEZZUTTI Yves
DI LULLO Michel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:44,6
02:34.3
00:01.3
132
132e
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
1:28:52,3
24:06.4
00:05.3
133
133e
LALEMAN William
LALEMAN Thierry
Citroën AX GTI
LALEMAN William
LALEMAN Thierry
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
7:55,7
02:45.4
00:11.1
133
133e
MARIANI Anthony
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 206 XS
MARIANI Anthony
PUECH Pauline
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:29:47,8
25:01.9
00:55.5
134
134e
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
7:56,7
02:46.4
00:01.0
134
134e
DUPONCHEL Marc
TURPIN Dominique
BMW 325I
DUPONCHEL Marc
TURPIN Dominique
BMW 325I
FA 8
FA
8
1:30:04,6
25:18.7
00:16.8
135
135e
DUPONCHEL Marc
TURPIN Dominique
BMW 325I
DUPONCHEL Marc
TURPIN Dominique
BMW 325I
FA 8
FA
8
7:58,1
02:47.8
00:01.4
135
135e
AMBLARD Jacques
DERUEM Pascal
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
DERUEM Pascal
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
1:31:21,5
26:35.6
01:16.9
136
136e
HUGER Michel
VANDERBRUGGEN Marine
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
HUGER Michel
VANDERBRUGGEN Marine
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
8:14,7
03:04.4
00:16.6
136
136e
HUGER Michel
VANDERBRUGGEN Marine
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
HUGER Michel
VANDERBRUGGEN Marine
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
1:34:51,4
30:05.5
03:29.9
137
137e
NAZE Bertrand
LAGRAVE François
Citroën Saxo VTS
NAZE Bertrand
LAGRAVE François
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
8:38,7
03:28.4
00:24.0
137
137e
NAZE Bertrand
LAGRAVE François
Citroën Saxo VTS
NAZE Bertrand
LAGRAVE François
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
1:37:02,1
32:16.2
02:10.7
138
138e
AMBLARD Jacques
DERUEM Pascal
Citroën AX GTI
AMBLARD Jacques
DERUEM Pascal
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
8:48,5
03:38.2
00:09.8
138
138e
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS3
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Citroën DS3
A 8
A
8
1:40:09,0
35:23.1
03:06.9