43ème Rallye Régional du Haut-Pays Niçois
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2020 Coef. 2
43ème Rallye Régional du Haut-Pays Niçois
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2020 Coef. 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
96 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
6:39,4
1
1er
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
6:39,4
2
2e
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Volkswagen Polo GTI
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
6:40,8
00:01.4
00:01.4
2
2e
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Volkswagen Polo GTI
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
6:40,8
00:01.4
00:01.4
3
3e
CASCIANI Frederik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
7:00,3
00:20.9
00:19.5
3
3e
CASCIANI Frederik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
7:00,3
00:20.9
00:19.5
4
4e
ALERINI Paul
DECLERCK Loïc
Volkswagen Polo GTI
ALERINI Paul
DECLERCK Loïc
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
7:01,6
00:22.2
00:01.3
4
4e
ALERINI Paul
DECLERCK Loïc
Volkswagen Polo GTI
ALERINI Paul
DECLERCK Loïc
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
7:01,6
00:22.2
00:01.3
5
5e
LATELLA Alexandre
LATELLA-BERCHIO Caroline
Skoda Fabia
LATELLA Alexandre
LATELLA-BERCHIO Caroline
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:02,0
00:22.6
00:00.4
5
5e
LATELLA Alexandre
LATELLA-BERCHIO Caroline
Skoda Fabia
LATELLA Alexandre
LATELLA-BERCHIO Caroline
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:02,0
00:22.6
00:00.4
6
6e
DESMOULINS Olivier
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Ford Fiesta
DESMOULINS Olivier
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
7:03,9
00:24.5
00:01.9
6
6e
DESMOULINS Olivier
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Ford Fiesta
DESMOULINS Olivier
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
7:03,9
00:24.5
00:01.9
7
7e
GALEANI Jean-Joseph
JAMES Jessica
Volkswagen Polo GTI
GALEANI Jean-Joseph
JAMES Jessica
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
7:12,0
00:32.6
00:08.1
7
7e
GALEANI Jean-Joseph
JAMES Jessica
Volkswagen Polo GTI
GALEANI Jean-Joseph
JAMES Jessica
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
7:12,0
00:32.6
00:08.1
8
8e
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
7:20,3
00:40.9
00:08.3
8
8e
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
7:20,3
00:40.9
00:08.3
9
9e
TRAMALONI Christophe
TRAMALONI Julien
Citroën DS3 Max
TRAMALONI Christophe
TRAMALONI Julien
Citroën DS3 Max
R 3
R
3
7:21,0
00:41.6
00:00.7
9
9e
TRAMALONI Christophe
TRAMALONI Julien
Citroën DS3 Max
TRAMALONI Christophe
TRAMALONI Julien
Citroën DS3 Max
R 3
R
3
7:21,0
00:41.6
00:00.7
10
10e
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Peugeot 208 VTI
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:29,0
00:49.6
00:08.0
10
10e
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Peugeot 208 VTI
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:29,0
00:49.6
00:08.0
11
11e
CAVARERO Guy
FONTENY Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
CAVARERO Guy
FONTENY Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
7:29,9
00:50.5
00:00.9
11
11e
CAVARERO Guy
FONTENY Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
CAVARERO Guy
FONTENY Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
7:29,9
00:50.5
00:00.9
12
12e
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
MAURIN David
Renault Clio Super 1600
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
MAURIN David
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:30,3
00:50.9
00:00.4
12
12e
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
MAURIN David
Renault Clio Super 1600
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
MAURIN David
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:30,3
00:50.9
00:00.4
13
13e
BARDIN Michaël
SPINETTI Marilyn
Opel Manta
BARDIN Michaël
SPINETTI Marilyn
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
7:32,3
00:52.9
00:02.0
13
13e
BARDIN Michaël
SPINETTI Marilyn
Opel Manta
BARDIN Michaël
SPINETTI Marilyn
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
7:32,3
00:52.9
00:02.0
14
14e
RICCI Christophe
DALMAS Yannick
Renault Clio Super 1600
RICCI Christophe
DALMAS Yannick
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:32,5
00:53.1
00:00.2
14
14e
RICCI Christophe
DALMAS Yannick
Renault Clio Super 1600
RICCI Christophe
DALMAS Yannick
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:32,5
00:53.1
00:00.2
15
15e
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
7:33,3
00:53.9
00:00.8
15
15e
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
7:33,3
00:53.9
00:00.8
16
16e
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
7:34,1
00:54.7
00:00.8
16
16e
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
7:34,1
00:54.7
00:00.8
17
17e
LATELLA Damien
LATELLA Marion
Ford Fiesta
LATELLA Damien
LATELLA Marion
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
7:37,3
00:57.9
00:03.2
17
17e
LATELLA Damien
LATELLA Marion
Ford Fiesta
LATELLA Damien
LATELLA Marion
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
7:37,3
00:57.9
00:03.2
18
18e
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Citroën C2 C2
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Citroën C2 C2
R 2
R
2
7:38,3
00:58.9
00:01.0
18
18e
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Citroën C2 C2
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Citroën C2 C2
R 2
R
2
7:38,3
00:58.9
00:01.0
19
19e
ROBAGLIA Lionel
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Citroën DS3
ROBAGLIA Lionel
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
7:38,7
00:59.3
00:00.4
19
19e
ROBAGLIA Lionel
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Citroën DS3
ROBAGLIA Lionel
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
7:38,7
00:59.3
00:00.4
20
20e
AMAYENC Philippe
GANICHO Stéphane
Renault 11 Turbo
AMAYENC Philippe
GANICHO Stéphane
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
7:39,5
01:00.1
00:00.8
20
20e
AMAYENC Philippe
GANICHO Stéphane
Renault 11 Turbo
AMAYENC Philippe
GANICHO Stéphane
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
7:39,5
01:00.1
00:00.8
21
21e
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:43,3
01:03.9
00:03.8
21
21e
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:43,3
01:03.9
00:03.8
22
22e
SCANDOLA Loïc
MARTINI Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SCANDOLA Loïc
MARTINI Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:43,9
01:04.5
00:00.6
22
22e
SCANDOLA Loïc
MARTINI Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SCANDOLA Loïc
MARTINI Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:43,9
01:04.5
00:00.6
23
23e
FABRA Jérémy
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio 16S
FABRA Jérémy
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
7:45,1
01:05.7
00:01.2
23
23e
FABRA Jérémy
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio 16S
FABRA Jérémy
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
7:45,1
01:05.7
00:01.2
24
24e
DALMASSO Dorian
BOETTI Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
DALMASSO Dorian
BOETTI Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
7:47,0
01:07.6
00:01.9
24
24e
DALMASSO Dorian
BOETTI Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
DALMASSO Dorian
BOETTI Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
7:47,0
01:07.6
00:01.9
25
25e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
7:47,3
01:07.9
00:00.3
25
25e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
7:47,3
01:07.9
00:00.3
26
26e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CAVALLARO Céline
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CAVALLARO Céline
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
7:47,4
01:08.0
00:00.1
26
26e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CAVALLARO Céline
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CAVALLARO Céline
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
7:47,4
01:08.0
00:00.1
27
27e
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Peugeot 208 VTI
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:47,7
01:08.3
00:00.3
27
27e
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Peugeot 208 VTI
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:47,7
01:08.3
00:00.3
28
28e
TOESCA Romain
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
TOESCA Romain
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
7:48,2
01:08.8
00:00.5
28
28e
TOESCA Romain
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
TOESCA Romain
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
7:48,2
01:08.8
00:00.5
29
29e
LOVAZZANI Patrick
LOVAZZANI Matieu
Renault Mégane
LOVAZZANI Patrick
LOVAZZANI Matieu
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
7:48,2
01:08.8
29
29e
LOVAZZANI Patrick
LOVAZZANI Matieu
Renault Mégane
LOVAZZANI Patrick
LOVAZZANI Matieu
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
7:48,2
01:08.8
30
30e
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 SR
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 SR
F2 13
F2
13
7:48,3
01:08.9
00:00.1
30
30e
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 SR
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 SR
F2 13
F2
13
7:48,3
01:08.9
00:00.1
31
31e
LEONE Matthieu
BARBERIS Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEONE Matthieu
BARBERIS Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:48,5
01:09.1
00:00.2
31
31e
LEONE Matthieu
BARBERIS Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEONE Matthieu
BARBERIS Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:48,5
01:09.1
00:00.2
32
32e
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
DE CRISTOFORO Joffrey
Citroën saxo Kit Car
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
DE CRISTOFORO Joffrey
Citroën saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:49,7
01:10.3
00:01.2
32
32e
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
DE CRISTOFORO Joffrey
Citroën saxo Kit Car
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
DE CRISTOFORO Joffrey
Citroën saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:49,7
01:10.3
00:01.2
33
33e
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 306 16S
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 306 16S
FA 7
FA
7
7:51,8
01:12.4
00:02.1
33
33e
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 306 16S
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 306 16S
FA 7
FA
7
7:51,8
01:12.4
00:02.1
34
34e
CIABAUT Nicolas
PEYNE Romain
Renault Clio RS
CIABAUT Nicolas
PEYNE Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:52,8
01:13.4
00:01.0
34
34e
CIABAUT Nicolas
PEYNE Romain
Renault Clio RS
CIABAUT Nicolas
PEYNE Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
7:52,8
01:13.4
00:01.0
35
35e
REVEST Robin
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 208 VTI
REVEST Robin
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:53,4
01:14.0
00:00.6
35
35e
REVEST Robin
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 208 VTI
REVEST Robin
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:53,4
01:14.0
00:00.6
36
36e
AUDRAIN Yoann
MEUCCI Camille
Peugeot 208 VTI
AUDRAIN Yoann
MEUCCI Camille
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:54,4
01:15.0
00:01.0
36
36e
AUDRAIN Yoann
MEUCCI Camille
Peugeot 208 VTI
AUDRAIN Yoann
MEUCCI Camille
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:54,4
01:15.0
00:01.0
37
37e
TUSON Eric
DESPAX Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
TUSON Eric
DESPAX Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
7:55,0
01:15.6
00:00.6
37
37e
TUSON Eric
DESPAX Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
TUSON Eric
DESPAX Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
7:55,0
01:15.6
00:00.6
38
38e
ZANGARELLI Alexandre
DOITE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
ZANGARELLI Alexandre
DOITE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
7:55,4
01:16.0
00:00.4
38
38e
ZANGARELLI Alexandre
DOITE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
ZANGARELLI Alexandre
DOITE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
7:55,4
01:16.0
00:00.4
39
39e
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:55,8
01:16.4
00:00.4
39
39e
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:55,8
01:16.4
00:00.4
40
40e
LEVEQUE Franck
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LEVEQUE Franck
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
7:56,6
01:17.2
00:00.8
40
40e
LEVEQUE Franck
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LEVEQUE Franck
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
7:56,6
01:17.2
00:00.8
41
41e
DENARO Mauro
BIANCO Gianluca
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DENARO Mauro
BIANCO Gianluca
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:57,2
01:17.8
00:00.6
41
41e
DENARO Mauro
BIANCO Gianluca
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DENARO Mauro
BIANCO Gianluca
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:57,2
01:17.8
00:00.6
42
42e
BOURDAIS Benjamin
CHAPELON Yohan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOURDAIS Benjamin
CHAPELON Yohan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:57,6
01:18.2
00:00.4
42
42e
BOURDAIS Benjamin
CHAPELON Yohan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOURDAIS Benjamin
CHAPELON Yohan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:57,6
01:18.2
00:00.4
43
43e
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:59,2
01:19.8
00:01.6
43
43e
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:59,2
01:19.8
00:01.6
44
44e
TOSELLI Alexandre
VALICI Nicolas
Renault Clio Super 1600
TOSELLI Alexandre
VALICI Nicolas
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
8:00,0
01:20.6
00:00.8
44
44e
TOSELLI Alexandre
VALICI Nicolas
Renault Clio Super 1600
TOSELLI Alexandre
VALICI Nicolas
Renault Clio Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
8:00,0
01:20.6
00:00.8
45
45e
DE VIVO Anthony
DE VIVO Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
DE VIVO Anthony
DE VIVO Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
8:01,4
01:22.0
00:01.4
45
45e
DE VIVO Anthony
DE VIVO Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
DE VIVO Anthony
DE VIVO Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
8:01,4
01:22.0
00:01.4
46
46e
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cécilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cécilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
8:02,6
01:23.2
00:01.2
46
46e
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cécilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cécilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
8:02,6
01:23.2
00:01.2
47
47e
FERNANDEZ DIAZ David
FERNANDEZ Alexandre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERNANDEZ DIAZ David
FERNANDEZ Alexandre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
8:03,6
01:24.2
00:01.0
47
47e
FERNANDEZ DIAZ David
FERNANDEZ Alexandre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERNANDEZ DIAZ David
FERNANDEZ Alexandre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
8:03,6
01:24.2
00:01.0
48
48e
MINO Benjamin
OMAHONY Marine
Citroën DS3
MINO Benjamin
OMAHONY Marine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
8:04,0
01:24.6
00:00.4
48
48e
MINO Benjamin
OMAHONY Marine
Citroën DS3
MINO Benjamin
OMAHONY Marine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
8:04,0
01:24.6
00:00.4
49
49e
SCANDOLA Stéphane
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
SCANDOLA Stéphane
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
8:04,6
01:25.2
00:00.6
49
49e
SCANDOLA Stéphane
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
SCANDOLA Stéphane
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
8:04,6
01:25.2
00:00.6
50
50e
GOTTA Christophe
BEUNARD Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GOTTA Christophe
BEUNARD Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
8:06,9
01:27.5
00:02.3
50
50e
GOTTA Christophe
BEUNARD Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GOTTA Christophe
BEUNARD Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
8:06,9
01:27.5
00:02.3
51
51e
SCHRAM Dirk
MONCADA Antonello
Peugeot 208 VTI
SCHRAM Dirk
MONCADA Antonello
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:07,0
01:27.6
00:00.1
51
51e
SCHRAM Dirk
MONCADA Antonello
Peugeot 208 VTI
SCHRAM Dirk
MONCADA Antonello
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:07,0
01:27.6
00:00.1
52
52e
MATHIEU Quentin
DUBOIS Clément
Peugeot 306 S16
MATHIEU Quentin
DUBOIS Clément
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
8:08,2
01:28.8
00:01.2
52
52e
MATHIEU Quentin
DUBOIS Clément
Peugeot 306 S16
MATHIEU Quentin
DUBOIS Clément
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
8:08,2
01:28.8
00:01.2
53
53e
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Peugeot 206 RC
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
8:08,5
01:29.1
00:00.3
53
53e
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Peugeot 206 RC
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
8:08,5
01:29.1
00:00.3
54
54e
PASTORELLI Santino
GUIDO Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
PASTORELLI Santino
GUIDO Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2
13
8:10,2
01:30.8
00:01.7
54
54e
PASTORELLI Santino
GUIDO Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
PASTORELLI Santino
GUIDO Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2
13
8:10,2
01:30.8
00:01.7
55
55e
JULLIEN Willy
JULLIEN Sharlen
BMW 318 Compact
JULLIEN Willy
JULLIEN Sharlen
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
8:10,3
01:30.9
00:00.1
55
55e
JULLIEN Willy
JULLIEN Sharlen
BMW 318 Compact
JULLIEN Willy
JULLIEN Sharlen
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
8:10,3
01:30.9
00:00.1
56
56e
TURKI Michel
VERSAVEAU Marion
Peugeot 208 VTI
TURKI Michel
VERSAVEAU Marion
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:10,4
01:31.0
00:00.1
56
56e
TURKI Michel
VERSAVEAU Marion
Peugeot 208 VTI
TURKI Michel
VERSAVEAU Marion
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:10,4
01:31.0
00:00.1
57
57e
KUBACKI Anthony
SQUIRI Jean-François
Renault Clio 3 RS
KUBACKI Anthony
SQUIRI Jean-François
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
8:10,4
01:31.0
57
57e
KUBACKI Anthony
SQUIRI Jean-François
Renault Clio 3 RS
KUBACKI Anthony
SQUIRI Jean-François
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
8:10,4
01:31.0
58
58e
RIU Jérémy
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 Max
RIU Jérémy
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
8:15,4
01:36.0
00:05.0
58
58e
RIU Jérémy
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 Max
RIU Jérémy
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
8:15,4
01:36.0
00:05.0
59
59e
BASSEE Sylvain
BASSEE Joëlle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BASSEE Sylvain
BASSEE Joëlle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
8:16,9
01:37.5
00:01.5
59
59e
BASSEE Sylvain
BASSEE Joëlle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BASSEE Sylvain
BASSEE Joëlle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
8:16,9
01:37.5
00:01.5
60
60e
GANGEMI Marco
CALI Rudy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GANGEMI Marco
CALI Rudy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
8:16,9
01:37.5
60
60e
GANGEMI Marco
CALI Rudy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GANGEMI Marco
CALI Rudy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
8:16,9
01:37.5
61
61e
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:21,4
01:42.0
00:04.5
61
61e
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:21,4
01:42.0
00:04.5
62
62e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
8:21,7
01:42.3
00:00.3
62
62e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
8:21,7
01:42.3
00:00.3
63
63e
CIRASA Steeve
BORELLI Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
CIRASA Steeve
BORELLI Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
8:22,4
01:43.0
00:00.7
63
63e
CIRASA Steeve
BORELLI Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
CIRASA Steeve
BORELLI Alexandre
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
8:22,4
01:43.0
00:00.7
64
64e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
GILARDI Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
ZECCHINI Benjamin
GILARDI Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:22,5
01:43.1
00:00.1
64
64e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
GILARDI Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
ZECCHINI Benjamin
GILARDI Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:22,5
01:43.1
00:00.1
65
65e
MEIGNAN Yann
BREGA Frédéric
Citroën DS3
MEIGNAN Yann
BREGA Frédéric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
8:23,5
01:44.1
00:01.0
65
65e
MEIGNAN Yann
BREGA Frédéric
Citroën DS3
MEIGNAN Yann
BREGA Frédéric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
8:23,5
01:44.1
00:01.0
66
66e
NOVELLI Kévin
LEFEBVRE Julien
Peugeot 106
NOVELLI Kévin
LEFEBVRE Julien
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
8:24,0
01:44.6
00:00.5
66
66e
NOVELLI Kévin
LEFEBVRE Julien
Peugeot 106
NOVELLI Kévin
LEFEBVRE Julien
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
8:24,0
01:44.6
00:00.5
67
67e
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Loïc
BMW 320 I
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Loïc
BMW 320 I
F2 14
F2
14
8:24,4
01:45.0
00:00.4
67
67e
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Loïc
BMW 320 I
CABRINO Eric
CABRINO Loïc
BMW 320 I
F2 14
F2
14
8:24,4
01:45.0
00:00.4
68
68e
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
8:27,4
01:48.0
00:03.0
68
68e
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
8:27,4
01:48.0
00:03.0
69
69e
MACRI Joseph
MACRI Enzo
BMW 325I E30
MACRI Joseph
MACRI Enzo
BMW 325I E30
FA 8
FA
8
8:28,1
01:48.7
00:00.7
69
69e
MACRI Joseph
MACRI Enzo
BMW 325I E30
MACRI Joseph
MACRI Enzo
BMW 325I E30
FA 8
FA
8
8:28,1
01:48.7
00:00.7
70
70e
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
8:31,1
01:51.7
00:03.0
70
70e
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
8:31,1
01:51.7
00:03.0
71
71e
GUIDO Antony
CLER Delphine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GUIDO Antony
CLER Delphine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
8:31,1
01:51.7
71
71e
GUIDO Antony
CLER Delphine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GUIDO Antony
CLER Delphine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
8:31,1
01:51.7
72
72e
FICI Giacomo
LAMURA Ciro
Citroën Saxo VTS
FICI Giacomo
LAMURA Ciro
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
8:36,9
01:57.5
00:05.8
72
72e
FICI Giacomo
LAMURA Ciro
Citroën Saxo VTS
FICI Giacomo
LAMURA Ciro
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
8:36,9
01:57.5
00:05.8
73
73e
LANDAIS Vincent
BALLAIRE Eric
Peugeot 309
LANDAIS Vincent
BALLAIRE Eric
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
8:37,6
01:58.2
00:00.7
73
73e
LANDAIS Vincent
BALLAIRE Eric
Peugeot 309
LANDAIS Vincent
BALLAIRE Eric
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
8:37,6
01:58.2
00:00.7
74
74e
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Subaru Impreza WRX
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 8
FA
8
8:38,2
01:58.8
00:00.6
74
74e
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Subaru Impreza WRX
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 8
FA
8
8:38,2
01:58.8
00:00.6
75
75e
RICHARD Kévin
MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
RICHARD Kévin
MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:38,4
01:59.0
00:00.2
75
75e
RICHARD Kévin
MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
RICHARD Kévin
MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:38,4
01:59.0
00:00.2
76
76e
DI-IORIO Mario
CARMONA Cyril
Peugeot 206
DI-IORIO Mario
CARMONA Cyril
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
8:39,1
01:59.7
00:00.7
76
76e
DI-IORIO Mario
CARMONA Cyril
Peugeot 206
DI-IORIO Mario
CARMONA Cyril
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
8:39,1
01:59.7
00:00.7
77
77e
AUDA Richard
BOUCHER Laurence
Subaru Impreza GT
AUDA Richard
BOUCHER Laurence
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA
8
8:40,4
02:01.0
00:01.3
77
77e
AUDA Richard
BOUCHER Laurence
Subaru Impreza GT
AUDA Richard
BOUCHER Laurence
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA
8
8:40,4
02:01.0
00:01.3
78
78e
SAREDI Paolo
FANTINI Raffaella
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
SAREDI Paolo
FANTINI Raffaella
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R
4
8:44,7
02:05.3
00:04.3
78
78e
SAREDI Paolo
FANTINI Raffaella
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
SAREDI Paolo
FANTINI Raffaella
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R
4
8:44,7
02:05.3
00:04.3
79
79e
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
OURMAN André
Lotus Exige Cup 255
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
OURMAN André
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
GT
10
8:48,3
02:08.9
00:03.6
79
79e
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
OURMAN André
Lotus Exige Cup 255
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
OURMAN André
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
GT
10
8:48,3
02:08.9
00:03.6
80
80e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
POLONIO Eric
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
POLONIO Eric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
8:50,5
02:11.1
00:02.2
80
80e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
POLONIO Eric
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
POLONIO Eric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
8:50,5
02:11.1
00:02.2
81
81e
MARIETTE Franck
MARIETTE Quentin
Renault Clio 16S
MARIETTE Franck
MARIETTE Quentin
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
8:53,2
02:13.8
00:02.7
81
81e
MARIETTE Franck
MARIETTE Quentin
Renault Clio 16S
MARIETTE Franck
MARIETTE Quentin
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
8:53,2
02:13.8
00:02.7
82
82e
COLLINET Franck
BEN ASAYAG Damien
Peugeot 206 XS
COLLINET Franck
BEN ASAYAG Damien
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
8:53,8
02:14.4
00:00.6
82
82e
COLLINET Franck
BEN ASAYAG Damien
Peugeot 206 XS
COLLINET Franck
BEN ASAYAG Damien
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
8:53,8
02:14.4
00:00.6
83
83e
SCAPIN Roberto
CALABRESE Ivan
Peugeot 106 XSI
SCAPIN Roberto
CALABRESE Ivan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
8:55,6
02:16.2
00:01.8
83
83e
SCAPIN Roberto
CALABRESE Ivan
Peugeot 106 XSI
SCAPIN Roberto
CALABRESE Ivan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
8:55,6
02:16.2
00:01.8
84
84e
SEVIERI Franck
LENOTRE Vincent
Peugeot 106
SEVIERI Franck
LENOTRE Vincent
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
9:04,1
02:24.7
00:08.5
84
84e
SEVIERI Franck
LENOTRE Vincent
Peugeot 106
SEVIERI Franck
LENOTRE Vincent
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
9:04,1
02:24.7
00:08.5
85
85e
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Renault Twingo
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
9:07,1
02:27.7
00:03.0
85
85e
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Renault Twingo
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
9:07,1
02:27.7
00:03.0
86
86e
MATTEO Julien
O'MAHONY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
MATTEO Julien
O'MAHONY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:08,7
02:29.3
00:01.6
86
86e
MATTEO Julien
O'MAHONY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
MATTEO Julien
O'MAHONY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:08,7
02:29.3
00:01.6
87
87e
JOUHAUD Hervé
BONFIGLI Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
JOUHAUD Hervé
BONFIGLI Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
9:12,0
02:32.6
00:03.3
87
87e
JOUHAUD Hervé
BONFIGLI Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
JOUHAUD Hervé
BONFIGLI Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
9:12,0
02:32.6
00:03.3
88
88e
DOMEREGO Florian
CORNIGLION Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DOMEREGO Florian
CORNIGLION Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
9:13,0
02:33.6
00:01.0
88
88e
DOMEREGO Florian
CORNIGLION Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DOMEREGO Florian
CORNIGLION Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
9:13,0
02:33.6
00:01.0
89
89e
GIALLO Tony
GIALLO Kévin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GIALLO Tony
GIALLO Kévin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
9:14,4
02:35.0
00:01.4
89
89e
GIALLO Tony
GIALLO Kévin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GIALLO Tony
GIALLO Kévin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
9:14,4
02:35.0
00:01.4
90
90e
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
ROSELLO Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
ROSELLO Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
9:17,6
02:38.2
00:03.2
90
90e
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
ROSELLO Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
ROSELLO Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
9:17,6
02:38.2
00:03.2
91
91e
BAILET Yohan
CAMMAS Gallien
Peugeot 106 S16
BAILET Yohan
CAMMAS Gallien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:26,7
02:47.3
00:09.1
91
91e
BAILET Yohan
CAMMAS Gallien
Peugeot 106 S16
BAILET Yohan
CAMMAS Gallien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:26,7
02:47.3
00:09.1
92
92e
DAMI Sergio
ROSIN Marco
Fiat 600 Sporting
DAMI Sergio
ROSIN Marco
Fiat 600 Sporting
A 5
A
5
9:27,9
02:48.5
00:01.2
92
92e
DAMI Sergio
ROSIN Marco
Fiat 600 Sporting
DAMI Sergio
ROSIN Marco
Fiat 600 Sporting
A 5
A
5
9:27,9
02:48.5
00:01.2
93
93e
ARIEY Florian
DARGEIN Lawrence
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARIEY Florian
DARGEIN Lawrence
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
9:57,5
03:18.1
00:29.6
93
93e
ARIEY Florian
DARGEIN Lawrence
Citroën Saxo VTS
ARIEY Florian
DARGEIN Lawrence
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
9:57,5
03:18.1
00:29.6
94
94e
HANOCQ William
BORTOT Magali
Renault Clio RS
HANOCQ William
BORTOT Magali
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
12:32,5
05:53.1
02:35.0
94
94e
HANOCQ William
BORTOT Magali
Renault Clio RS
HANOCQ William
BORTOT Magali
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
12:32,5
05:53.1
02:35.0
95
95e
GASTAUD Eric
GASTAUD Grégory
Renault 11 Turbo
GASTAUD Eric
GASTAUD Grégory
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
12:55,4
06:16.0
00:22.9
95
95e
GASTAUD Eric
GASTAUD Grégory
Renault 11 Turbo
GASTAUD Eric
GASTAUD Grégory
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
12:55,4
06:16.0
00:22.9
96
96e
BERNAL Matthieu
GIORDAN Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERNAL Matthieu
GIORDAN Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
21:49,8
15:10.4
08:54.4
96
96e
BERNAL Matthieu
GIORDAN Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERNAL Matthieu
GIORDAN Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
21:49,8
15:10.4
08:54.4