43ème Rallye Régional du Haut-Pays Niçois
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2020 Coef. 2
43ème Rallye Régional du Haut-Pays Niçois
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2020 Coef. 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
88 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Volkswagen Polo GTI
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
5:04,3
1
1er
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Volkswagen Polo GTI
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
11:45,1
2
2e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
5:06,2
00:01.9
00:01.9
2
2e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
11:45,6
00:00.5
00:00.5
3
3e
GALEANI Jean-Joseph
JAMES Jessica
Volkswagen Polo GTI
GALEANI Jean-Joseph
JAMES Jessica
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
5:22,0
00:17.7
00:15.8
3
3e
CASCIANI Frederik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
12:25,4
00:40.3
00:39.8
4
4e
LATELLA Alexandre
LATELLA-BERCHIO Caroline
Skoda Fabia
LATELLA Alexandre
LATELLA-BERCHIO Caroline
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:24,3
00:20.0
00:02.3
4
4e
LATELLA Alexandre
LATELLA-BERCHIO Caroline
Skoda Fabia
LATELLA Alexandre
LATELLA-BERCHIO Caroline
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
12:26,3
00:41.2
00:00.9
5
5e
CASCIANI Frederik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
5:25,1
00:20.8
00:00.8
5
5e
DESMOULINS Olivier
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Ford Fiesta
DESMOULINS Olivier
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
12:29,8
00:44.7
00:03.5
6
6e
DESMOULINS Olivier
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Ford Fiesta
DESMOULINS Olivier
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
5:25,9
00:21.6
00:00.8
6
6e
GALEANI Jean-Joseph
JAMES Jessica
Volkswagen Polo GTI
GALEANI Jean-Joseph
JAMES Jessica
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
12:34,0
00:48.9
00:04.2
7
7e
TRAMALONI Christophe
TRAMALONI Julien
Citroën DS3 Max
TRAMALONI Christophe
TRAMALONI Julien
Citroën DS3 Max
R 3
R
3
5:36,0
00:31.7
00:10.1
7
7e
TRAMALONI Christophe
TRAMALONI Julien
Citroën DS3 Max
TRAMALONI Christophe
TRAMALONI Julien
Citroën DS3 Max
R 3
R
3
12:57,0
01:11.9
00:23.0
8
8e
LATELLA Damien
LATELLA Marion
Ford Fiesta
LATELLA Damien
LATELLA Marion
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
5:37,8
00:33.5
00:01.8
8
8e
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
12:59,0
01:13.9
00:02.0
9
9e
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:38,7
00:34.4
00:00.9
9
9e
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Peugeot 208 VTI
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
13:09,3
01:24.2
00:10.3
10
10e
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Peugeot 208 VTI
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:40,3
00:36.0
00:01.6
10
10e
LATELLA Damien
LATELLA Marion
Ford Fiesta
LATELLA Damien
LATELLA Marion
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
13:15,1
01:30.0
00:05.8
11
11e
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:43,6
00:39.3
00:03.3
11
11e
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
MAURIN David
Renault Clio Super 1600
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
MAURIN David
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
13:16,1
01:31.0
00:01.0
12
12e
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:44,7
00:40.4
00:01.1
12
12e
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
13:18,0
01:32.9
00:01.9
13
13e
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
MAURIN David
Renault Clio Super 1600
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
MAURIN David
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:45,8
00:41.5
00:01.1
13
13e
CAVARERO Guy
FONTENY Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
CAVARERO Guy
FONTENY Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
13:20,2
01:35.1
00:02.2
14
14e
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Citroën C2 C2
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Citroën C2 C2
R 2
R
2
5:47,1
00:42.8
00:01.3
14
14e
RICCI Christophe
DALMAS Yannick
Renault Clio Super 1600
RICCI Christophe
DALMAS Yannick
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
13:20,2
01:35.1
15
15e
RICCI Christophe
DALMAS Yannick
Renault Clio Super 1600
RICCI Christophe
DALMAS Yannick
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:47,7
00:43.4
00:00.6
15
15e
BARDIN Michaël
SPINETTI Marilyn
Opel Manta
BARDIN Michaël
SPINETTI Marilyn
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
13:24,3
01:39.2
00:04.1
16
16e
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
DE CRISTOFORO Joffrey
Citroën saxo Kit Car
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
DE CRISTOFORO Joffrey
Citroën saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:48,5
00:44.2
00:00.8
16
16e
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
13:24,5
01:39.4
00:00.2
17
17e
SCANDOLA Loïc
MARTINI Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SCANDOLA Loïc
MARTINI Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:49,7
00:45.4
00:01.2
17
17e
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Citroën C2 C2
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Citroën C2 C2
R 2
R
2
13:25,4
01:40.3
00:00.9
18
18e
ROBAGLIA Lionel
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Citroën DS3
ROBAGLIA Lionel
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
5:50,0
00:45.7
00:00.3
18
18e
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
13:26,9
01:41.8
00:01.5
19
19e
CAVARERO Guy
FONTENY Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
CAVARERO Guy
FONTENY Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
5:50,3
00:46.0
00:00.3
19
19e
ROBAGLIA Lionel
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Citroën DS3
ROBAGLIA Lionel
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
13:28,7
01:43.6
00:01.8
20
20e
FABRA Jérémy
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio 16S
FABRA Jérémy
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
5:50,3
00:46.0
20
20e
SCANDOLA Loïc
MARTINI Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SCANDOLA Loïc
MARTINI Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
13:33,6
01:48.5
00:04.9
21
21e
LEONE Matthieu
BARBERIS Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEONE Matthieu
BARBERIS Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:50,3
00:46.0
21
21e
FABRA Jérémy
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio 16S
FABRA Jérémy
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
13:35,4
01:50.3
00:01.8
22
22e
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:50,4
00:46.1
00:00.1
22
22e
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
DE CRISTOFORO Joffrey
Citroën saxo Kit Car
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
DE CRISTOFORO Joffrey
Citroën saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
13:38,2
01:53.1
00:02.8
23
23e
AUDRAIN Yoann
MEUCCI Camille
Peugeot 208 VTI
AUDRAIN Yoann
MEUCCI Camille
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:51,4
00:47.1
00:01.0
23
23e
LEONE Matthieu
BARBERIS Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEONE Matthieu
BARBERIS Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
13:38,8
01:53.7
00:00.6
24
24e
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Peugeot 208 VTI
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:51,5
00:47.2
00:00.1
24
24e
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Peugeot 208 VTI
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
13:39,2
01:54.1
00:00.4
25
25e
BARDIN Michaël
SPINETTI Marilyn
Opel Manta
BARDIN Michaël
SPINETTI Marilyn
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
5:52,0
00:47.7
00:00.5
25
25e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CAVALLARO Céline
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CAVALLARO Céline
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
13:40,5
01:55.4
00:01.3
26
26e
TUSON Eric
DESPAX Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
TUSON Eric
DESPAX Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:52,3
00:48.0
00:00.3
26
26e
DALMASSO Dorian
BOETTI Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
DALMASSO Dorian
BOETTI Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
13:41,7
01:56.6
00:01.2
27
27e
BERNAL Matthieu
GIORDAN Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERNAL Matthieu
GIORDAN Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:52,4
00:48.1
00:00.1
27
27e
AUDRAIN Yoann
MEUCCI Camille
Peugeot 208 VTI
AUDRAIN Yoann
MEUCCI Camille
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
13:45,8
02:00.7
00:04.1
28
28e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CAVALLARO Céline
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CAVALLARO Céline
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
5:53,1
00:48.8
00:00.7
28
28e
TUSON Eric
DESPAX Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
TUSON Eric
DESPAX Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
13:47,3
02:02.2
00:01.5
29
29e
DALMASSO Dorian
BOETTI Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
DALMASSO Dorian
BOETTI Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:54,7
00:50.4
00:01.6
29
29e
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 SR
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 SR
F2 13
F2
13
13:47,4
02:02.3
00:00.1
30
30e
REVEST Robin
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 208 VTI
REVEST Robin
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:55,2
00:50.9
00:00.5
30
30e
REVEST Robin
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 208 VTI
REVEST Robin
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
13:48,6
02:03.5
00:01.2
31
31e
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:55,6
00:51.3
00:00.4
31
31e
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
13:51,4
02:06.3
00:02.8
32
32e
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
OURMAN André
Lotus Exige Cup 255
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
OURMAN André
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
GT
10
5:56,5
00:52.2
00:00.9
32
32e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
13:55,1
02:10.0
00:03.7
33
33e
JULLIEN Willy
JULLIEN Sharlen
BMW 318 Compact
JULLIEN Willy
JULLIEN Sharlen
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:56,9
00:52.6
00:00.4
33
33e
BOURDAIS Benjamin
CHAPELON Yohan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOURDAIS Benjamin
CHAPELON Yohan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6K
FA
6K
13:55,6
02:10.5
00:00.5
34
34e
FERNANDEZ DIAZ David
FERNANDEZ Alexandre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERNANDEZ DIAZ David
FERNANDEZ Alexandre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:57,7
00:53.4
00:00.8
34
34e
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 306 16S
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 306 16S
FA 7
FA
7
13:56,1
02:11.0
00:00.5
35
35e
BOURDAIS Benjamin
CHAPELON Yohan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOURDAIS Benjamin
CHAPELON Yohan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:58,0
00:53.7
00:00.3
35
35e
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:00,2
02:15.1
00:04.1
36
36e
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 SR
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 SR
F2 13
F2
13
5:59,1
00:54.8
00:01.1
36
36e
FERNANDEZ DIAZ David
FERNANDEZ Alexandre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERNANDEZ DIAZ David
FERNANDEZ Alexandre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
14:01,3
02:16.2
00:01.1
37
37e
TURKI Michel
VERSAVEAU Marion
Peugeot 208 VTI
TURKI Michel
VERSAVEAU Marion
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:00,8
00:56.5
00:01.7
37
37e
LEVEQUE Franck
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LEVEQUE Franck
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
14:03,8
02:18.7
00:02.5
38
38e
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:01,0
00:56.7
00:00.2
38
38e
TOESCA Romain
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
TOESCA Romain
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
14:06,6
02:21.5
00:02.8
39
39e
MEIGNAN Yann
BREGA Frédéric
Citroën DS3
MEIGNAN Yann
BREGA Frédéric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
6:01,8
00:57.5
00:00.8
39
39e
JULLIEN Willy
JULLIEN Sharlen
BMW 318 Compact
JULLIEN Willy
JULLIEN Sharlen
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
14:07,2
02:22.1
00:00.6
40
40e
GOTTA Christophe
BEUNARD Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GOTTA Christophe
BEUNARD Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:03,7
00:59.4
00:01.9
40
40e
GOTTA Christophe
BEUNARD Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GOTTA Christophe
BEUNARD Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
14:10,6
02:25.5
00:03.4
41
41e
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 306 16S
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 306 16S
FA 7
FA
7
6:04,3
01:00.0
00:00.6
41
41e
ZANGARELLI Alexandre
DOITE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
ZANGARELLI Alexandre
DOITE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
14:10,8
02:25.7
00:00.2
42
42e
KUBACKI Anthony
SQUIRI Jean-François
Renault Clio 3 RS
KUBACKI Anthony
SQUIRI Jean-François
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:05,9
01:01.6
00:01.6
42
42e
TURKI Michel
VERSAVEAU Marion
Peugeot 208 VTI
TURKI Michel
VERSAVEAU Marion
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
14:11,2
02:26.1
00:00.4
43
43e
HANOCQ William
BORTOT Magali
Renault Clio RS
HANOCQ William
BORTOT Magali
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:06,2
01:01.9
00:00.3
43
43e
DE VIVO Anthony
DE VIVO Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
DE VIVO Anthony
DE VIVO Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
14:11,3
02:26.2
00:00.1
44
44e
MATHIEU Quentin
DUBOIS Clément
Peugeot 306 S16
MATHIEU Quentin
DUBOIS Clément
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
6:07,0
01:02.7
00:00.8
44
44e
SCANDOLA Stéphane
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
SCANDOLA Stéphane
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
14:14,3
02:29.2
00:03.0
45
45e
LEVEQUE Franck
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LEVEQUE Franck
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
6:07,2
01:02.9
00:00.2
45
45e
MINO Benjamin
OMAHONY Marine
Citroën DS3
MINO Benjamin
OMAHONY Marine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
14:14,5
02:29.4
00:00.2
46
46e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
6:07,8
01:03.5
00:00.6
46
46e
DENARO Mauro
BIANCO Gianluca
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DENARO Mauro
BIANCO Gianluca
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:14,7
02:29.6
00:00.2
47
47e
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:09,3
01:05.0
00:01.5
47
47e
MATHIEU Quentin
DUBOIS Clément
Peugeot 306 S16
MATHIEU Quentin
DUBOIS Clément
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
14:15,2
02:30.1
00:00.5
48
48e
SCHRAM Dirk
MONCADA Antonello
Peugeot 208 VTI
SCHRAM Dirk
MONCADA Antonello
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:09,6
01:05.3
00:00.3
48
48e
KUBACKI Anthony
SQUIRI Jean-François
Renault Clio 3 RS
KUBACKI Anthony
SQUIRI Jean-François
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
14:16,3
02:31.2
00:01.1
49
49e
SCANDOLA Stéphane
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
SCANDOLA Stéphane
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
6:09,7
01:05.4
00:00.1
49
49e
SCHRAM Dirk
MONCADA Antonello
Peugeot 208 VTI
SCHRAM Dirk
MONCADA Antonello
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
14:16,6
02:31.5
00:00.3
50
50e
DE VIVO Anthony
DE VIVO Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
DE VIVO Anthony
DE VIVO Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:09,9
01:05.6
00:00.2
50
50e
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cécilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cécilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
14:23,3
02:38.2
00:06.7
51
51e
MINO Benjamin
OMAHONY Marine
Citroën DS3
MINO Benjamin
OMAHONY Marine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
6:10,5
01:06.2
00:00.6
51
51e
MEIGNAN Yann
BREGA Frédéric
Citroën DS3
MEIGNAN Yann
BREGA Frédéric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
14:25,3
02:40.2
00:02.0
52
52e
ZANGARELLI Alexandre
DOITE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
ZANGARELLI Alexandre
DOITE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:15,4
01:11.1
00:04.9
52
52e
PASTORELLI Santino
GUIDO Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
PASTORELLI Santino
GUIDO Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2
13
14:26,3
02:41.2
00:01.0
53
53e
PASTORELLI Santino
GUIDO Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
PASTORELLI Santino
GUIDO Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2
13
6:16,1
01:11.8
00:00.7
53
53e
CIABAUT Nicolas
PEYNE Romain
Renault Clio RS
CIABAUT Nicolas
PEYNE Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
14:27,0
02:41.9
00:00.7
54
54e
DENARO Mauro
BIANCO Gianluca
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DENARO Mauro
BIANCO Gianluca
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:17,5
01:13.2
00:01.4
54
54e
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Peugeot 206 RC
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
14:29,1
02:44.0
00:02.1
55
55e
BASSEE Sylvain
BASSEE Joëlle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BASSEE Sylvain
BASSEE Joëlle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:17,5
01:13.2
55
55e
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:30,7
02:45.6
00:01.6
56
56e
TOESCA Romain
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
TOESCA Romain
PIETROSEMOLI Lucas
Peugeot 205 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
6:18,4
01:14.1
00:00.9
56
56e
BASSEE Sylvain
BASSEE Joëlle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BASSEE Sylvain
BASSEE Joëlle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
14:34,4
02:49.3
00:03.7
57
57e
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
6:19,8
01:15.5
00:01.4
57
57e
GANGEMI Marco
CALI Rudy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GANGEMI Marco
CALI Rudy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
14:39,0
02:53.9
00:04.6
58
58e
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Peugeot 206 RC
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
6:20,6
01:16.3
00:00.8
58
58e
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
OURMAN André
Lotus Exige Cup 255
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
OURMAN André
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
GT
10
14:44,8
02:59.7
00:05.8
59
59e
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cécilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cécilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
6:20,7
01:16.4
00:00.1
59
59e
NOVELLI Kévin
LEFEBVRE Julien
Peugeot 106
NOVELLI Kévin
LEFEBVRE Julien
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
14:46,5
03:01.4
00:01.7
60
60e
GANGEMI Marco
CALI Rudy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GANGEMI Marco
CALI Rudy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:22,1
01:17.8
00:01.4
60
60e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
GILARDI Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
ZECCHINI Benjamin
GILARDI Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
14:47,2
03:02.1
00:00.7
61
61e
NOVELLI Kévin
LEFEBVRE Julien
Peugeot 106
NOVELLI Kévin
LEFEBVRE Julien
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
6:22,5
01:18.2
00:00.4
61
61e
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
14:47,2
03:02.1
62
62e
RICHARD Kévin
MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
RICHARD Kévin
MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
6:23,2
01:18.9
00:00.7
62
62e
RIU Jérémy
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 Max
RIU Jérémy
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
14:47,8
03:02.7
00:00.6
63
63e
DI-IORIO Mario
CARMONA Cyril
Peugeot 206
DI-IORIO Mario
CARMONA Cyril
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
6:23,2
01:18.9
63
63e
MACRI Joseph
MACRI Enzo
BMW 325I E30
MACRI Joseph
MACRI Enzo
BMW 325I E30
FA 8
FA
8
14:55,1
03:10.0
00:07.3
64
64e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
GILARDI Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
ZECCHINI Benjamin
GILARDI Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
6:24,7
01:20.4
00:01.5
64
64e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
14:55,9
03:10.8
00:00.8
65
65e
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
6:25,4
01:21.1
00:00.7
65
65e
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
14:56,5
03:11.4
00:00.6
66
66e
MACRI Joseph
MACRI Enzo
BMW 325I E30
MACRI Joseph
MACRI Enzo
BMW 325I E30
FA 8
FA
8
6:27,0
01:22.7
00:01.6
66
66e
GUIDO Antony
CLER Delphine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GUIDO Antony
CLER Delphine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
14:59,5
03:14.4
00:03.0
67
67e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
POLONIO Eric
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
POLONIO Eric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
6:28,1
01:23.8
00:01.1
67
67e
RICHARD Kévin
MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
RICHARD Kévin
MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
15:01,6
03:16.5
00:02.1
68
68e
GUIDO Antony
CLER Delphine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GUIDO Antony
CLER Delphine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
6:28,4
01:24.1
00:00.3
68
68e
DI-IORIO Mario
CARMONA Cyril
Peugeot 206
DI-IORIO Mario
CARMONA Cyril
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
15:02,3
03:17.2
00:00.7
69
69e
AUDA Richard
BOUCHER Laurence
Subaru Impreza GT
AUDA Richard
BOUCHER Laurence
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA
8
6:30,0
01:25.7
00:01.6
69
69e
FICI Giacomo
LAMURA Ciro
Citroën Saxo VTS
FICI Giacomo
LAMURA Ciro
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
15:08,0
03:22.9
00:05.7
70
70e
FICI Giacomo
LAMURA Ciro
Citroën Saxo VTS
FICI Giacomo
LAMURA Ciro
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
6:31,1
01:26.8
00:01.1
70
70e
AUDA Richard
BOUCHER Laurence
Subaru Impreza GT
AUDA Richard
BOUCHER Laurence
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA
8
15:10,4
03:25.3
00:02.4
71
71e
MARIETTE Franck
MARIETTE Quentin
Renault Clio 16S
MARIETTE Franck
MARIETTE Quentin
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
6:31,3
01:27.0
00:00.2
71
71e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
POLONIO Eric
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
POLONIO Eric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
15:18,6
03:33.5
00:08.2
72
72e
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
ROSELLO Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
ROSELLO Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
6:32,2
01:27.9
00:00.9
72
72e
LANDAIS Vincent
BALLAIRE Eric
Peugeot 309
LANDAIS Vincent
BALLAIRE Eric
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
15:18,8
03:33.7
00:00.2
73
73e
RIU Jérémy
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 Max
RIU Jérémy
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
6:32,4
01:28.1
00:00.2
73
73e
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Subaru Impreza WRX
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 8
FA
8
15:19,4
03:34.3
00:00.6
74
74e
CIABAUT Nicolas
PEYNE Romain
Renault Clio RS
CIABAUT Nicolas
PEYNE Romain
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:34,2
01:29.9
00:01.8
74
74e
MARIETTE Franck
MARIETTE Quentin
Renault Clio 16S
MARIETTE Franck
MARIETTE Quentin
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
15:24,5
03:39.4
00:05.1
75
75e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
6:34,2
01:29.9
75
75e
COLLINET Franck
BEN ASAYAG Damien
Peugeot 206 XS
COLLINET Franck
BEN ASAYAG Damien
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
15:29,8
03:44.7
00:05.3
76
76e
COLLINET Franck
BEN ASAYAG Damien
Peugeot 206 XS
COLLINET Franck
BEN ASAYAG Damien
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
6:36,0
01:31.7
00:01.8
76
76e
SAREDI Paolo
FANTINI Raffaella
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
SAREDI Paolo
FANTINI Raffaella
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R
4
15:38,7
03:53.6
00:08.9
77
77e
DOMEREGO Florian
CORNIGLION Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DOMEREGO Florian
CORNIGLION Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
6:41,1
01:36.8
00:05.1
77
77e
SEVIERI Franck
LENOTRE Vincent
Peugeot 106
SEVIERI Franck
LENOTRE Vincent
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
15:45,4
04:00.3
00:06.7
78
78e
LANDAIS Vincent
BALLAIRE Eric
Peugeot 309
LANDAIS Vincent
BALLAIRE Eric
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
6:41,2
01:36.9
00:00.1
78
78e
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
ROSELLO Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
ROSELLO Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
15:49,8
04:04.7
00:04.4
79
79e
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Subaru Impreza WRX
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 8
FA
8
6:41,2
01:36.9
79
79e
DOMEREGO Florian
CORNIGLION Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DOMEREGO Florian
CORNIGLION Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
15:54,1
04:09.0
00:04.3
80
80e
SEVIERI Franck
LENOTRE Vincent
Peugeot 106
SEVIERI Franck
LENOTRE Vincent
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
6:41,3
01:37.0
00:00.1
80
80e
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Renault Twingo
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
15:54,3
04:09.2
00:00.2
81
81e
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Renault Twingo
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
6:47,2
01:42.9
00:05.9
81
81e
JOUHAUD Hervé
BONFIGLI Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
JOUHAUD Hervé
BONFIGLI Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
16:01,3
04:16.2
00:07.0
82
82e
JOUHAUD Hervé
BONFIGLI Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
JOUHAUD Hervé
BONFIGLI Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
6:49,3
01:45.0
00:02.1
82
82e
GIALLO Tony
GIALLO Kévin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GIALLO Tony
GIALLO Kévin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
16:13,6
04:28.5
00:12.3
83
83e
GASTAUD Eric
GASTAUD Grégory
Renault 11 Turbo
GASTAUD Eric
GASTAUD Grégory
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
6:53,2
01:48.9
00:03.9
83
83e
MATTEO Julien
O'MAHONY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
MATTEO Julien
O'MAHONY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
16:26,5
04:41.4
00:12.9
84
84e
SAREDI Paolo
FANTINI Raffaella
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
SAREDI Paolo
FANTINI Raffaella
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R
4
6:54,0
01:49.7
00:00.8
84
84e
DAMI Sergio
ROSIN Marco
Fiat 600 Sporting
DAMI Sergio
ROSIN Marco
Fiat 600 Sporting
A 5
A
5
16:29,6
04:44.5
00:03.1
85
85e
GIALLO Tony
GIALLO Kévin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GIALLO Tony
GIALLO Kévin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:59,2
01:54.9
00:05.2
85
85e
SCAPIN Roberto
CALABRESE Ivan
Peugeot 106 XSI
SCAPIN Roberto
CALABRESE Ivan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
17:26,0
05:40.9
00:56.4
86
86e
DAMI Sergio
ROSIN Marco
Fiat 600 Sporting
DAMI Sergio
ROSIN Marco
Fiat 600 Sporting
A 5
A
5
7:01,7
01:57.4
00:02.5
86
86e
HANOCQ William
BORTOT Magali
Renault Clio RS
HANOCQ William
BORTOT Magali
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
18:38,7
06:53.6
01:12.7
87
87e
MATTEO Julien
O'MAHONY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
MATTEO Julien
O'MAHONY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
7:17,8
02:13.5
00:16.1
87
87e
GASTAUD Eric
GASTAUD Grégory
Renault 11 Turbo
GASTAUD Eric
GASTAUD Grégory
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
19:48,6
08:03.5
01:09.9
88
88e
SCAPIN Roberto
CALABRESE Ivan
Peugeot 106 XSI
SCAPIN Roberto
CALABRESE Ivan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
8:30,4
03:26.1
01:12.6
88
88e
BERNAL Matthieu
GIORDAN Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERNAL Matthieu
GIORDAN Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
27:42,2
15:57.1
07:53.6