43ème Rallye Régional du Haut-Pays Niçois
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2020 Coef. 2
43ème Rallye Régional du Haut-Pays Niçois
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2020 Coef. 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
84 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Volkswagen Polo GTI
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
3:27,1
1
1er
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Volkswagen Polo GTI
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
15:12,2
2
2e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
3:29,1
00:02.0
00:02.0
2
2e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
15:14,7
00:02.5
00:02.5
3
3e
DESMOULINS Olivier
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Ford Fiesta
DESMOULINS Olivier
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:37,9
00:10.8
00:08.8
3
3e
DESMOULINS Olivier
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Ford Fiesta
DESMOULINS Olivier
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
16:07,7
00:55.5
00:53.0
4
4e
LATELLA Alexandre
LATELLA-BERCHIO Caroline
Skoda Fabia
LATELLA Alexandre
LATELLA-BERCHIO Caroline
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:41,8
00:14.7
00:03.9
4
4e
LATELLA Alexandre
LATELLA-BERCHIO Caroline
Skoda Fabia
LATELLA Alexandre
LATELLA-BERCHIO Caroline
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
16:08,1
00:55.9
00:00.4
5
5e
CASCIANI Frederik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:45,4
00:18.3
00:03.6
5
5e
CASCIANI Frederik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
16:10,8
00:58.6
00:02.7
6
6e
GALEANI Jean-Joseph
JAMES Jessica
Volkswagen Polo GTI
GALEANI Jean-Joseph
JAMES Jessica
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
3:48,0
00:20.9
00:02.6
6
6e
GALEANI Jean-Joseph
JAMES Jessica
Volkswagen Polo GTI
GALEANI Jean-Joseph
JAMES Jessica
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
16:22,0
01:09.8
00:11.2
7
7e
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:48,4
00:21.3
00:00.4
7
7e
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
16:47,4
01:35.2
00:25.4
8
8e
FABRA Jérémy
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio 16S
FABRA Jérémy
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
3:49,0
00:21.9
00:00.6
8
8e
TRAMALONI Christophe
TRAMALONI Julien
Citroën DS3 Max
TRAMALONI Christophe
TRAMALONI Julien
Citroën DS3 Max
R 3
R
3
16:49,0
01:36.8
00:01.6
9
9e
LEONE Matthieu
BARBERIS Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEONE Matthieu
BARBERIS Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:50,3
00:23.2
00:01.3
9
9e
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Peugeot 208 VTI
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
17:06,8
01:54.6
00:17.8
10
10e
TRAMALONI Christophe
TRAMALONI Julien
Citroën DS3 Max
TRAMALONI Christophe
TRAMALONI Julien
Citroën DS3 Max
R 3
R
3
3:52,0
00:24.9
00:01.7
10
10e
LATELLA Damien
LATELLA Marion
Ford Fiesta
LATELLA Damien
LATELLA Marion
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
17:11,0
01:58.8
00:04.2
11
11e
AUDRAIN Yoann
MEUCCI Camille
Peugeot 208 VTI
AUDRAIN Yoann
MEUCCI Camille
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:53,3
00:26.2
00:01.3
11
11e
RICCI Christophe
DALMAS Yannick
Renault Clio Super 1600
RICCI Christophe
DALMAS Yannick
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
17:16,2
02:04.0
00:05.2
12
12e
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
DE CRISTOFORO Joffrey
Citroën saxo Kit Car
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
DE CRISTOFORO Joffrey
Citroën saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:55,1
00:28.0
00:01.8
12
12e
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
MAURIN David
Renault Clio Super 1600
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
MAURIN David
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
17:17,1
02:04.9
00:00.9
13
13e
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Peugeot 208 VTI
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:55,3
00:28.2
00:00.2
13
13e
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
17:21,1
02:08.9
00:04.0
14
14e
BERNAL Matthieu
GIORDAN Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERNAL Matthieu
GIORDAN Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:55,5
00:28.4
00:00.2
14
14e
CAVARERO Guy
FONTENY Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
CAVARERO Guy
FONTENY Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
17:21,7
02:09.5
00:00.6
15
15e
LATELLA Damien
LATELLA Marion
Ford Fiesta
LATELLA Damien
LATELLA Marion
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:55,9
00:28.8
00:00.4
15
15e
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Citroën C2 C2
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Citroën C2 C2
R 2
R
2
17:22,9
02:10.7
00:01.2
16
16e
RICCI Christophe
DALMAS Yannick
Renault Clio Super 1600
RICCI Christophe
DALMAS Yannick
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:56,0
00:28.9
00:00.1
16
16e
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
17:23,8
02:11.6
00:00.9
17
17e
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:56,1
00:29.0
00:00.1
17
17e
FABRA Jérémy
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio 16S
FABRA Jérémy
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
17:24,4
02:12.2
00:00.6
18
18e
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:56,9
00:29.8
00:00.8
18
18e
LEONE Matthieu
BARBERIS Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEONE Matthieu
BARBERIS Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
17:29,1
02:16.9
00:04.7
19
19e
TUSON Eric
DESPAX Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
TUSON Eric
DESPAX Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:57,0
00:29.9
00:00.1
19
19e
BARDIN Michaël
SPINETTI Marilyn
Opel Manta
BARDIN Michaël
SPINETTI Marilyn
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
17:29,3
02:17.1
00:00.2
20
20e
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Peugeot 208 VTI
DEGUISE Sébastien
LANTERI Marc
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:57,5
00:30.4
00:00.5
20
20e
SCANDOLA Loïc
MARTINI Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SCANDOLA Loïc
MARTINI Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
17:32,1
02:19.9
00:02.8
21
21e
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Citroën C2 C2
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Citroën C2 C2
R 2
R
2
3:57,5
00:30.4
21
21e
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
DE CRISTOFORO Joffrey
Citroën saxo Kit Car
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
DE CRISTOFORO Joffrey
Citroën saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
17:33,3
02:21.1
00:01.2
22
22e
DENARO Mauro
BIANCO Gianluca
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DENARO Mauro
BIANCO Gianluca
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:57,7
00:30.6
00:00.2
22
22e
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Peugeot 208 VTI
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
17:34,5
02:22.3
00:01.2
23
23e
SCHRAM Dirk
MONCADA Antonello
Peugeot 208 VTI
SCHRAM Dirk
MONCADA Antonello
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
3:58,0
00:30.9
00:00.3
23
23e
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
17:36,5
02:24.3
00:02.0
24
24e
SCANDOLA Loïc
MARTINI Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SCANDOLA Loïc
MARTINI Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:58,5
00:31.4
00:00.5
24
24e
ROBAGLIA Lionel
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Citroën DS3
ROBAGLIA Lionel
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
17:36,5
02:24.3
25
25e
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 SR
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 SR
F2 13
F2
13
4:00,0
00:32.9
00:01.5
25
25e
AUDRAIN Yoann
MEUCCI Camille
Peugeot 208 VTI
AUDRAIN Yoann
MEUCCI Camille
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
17:39,1
02:26.9
00:02.6
26
26e
REVEST Robin
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 208 VTI
REVEST Robin
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:00,0
00:32.9
26
26e
DALMASSO Dorian
BOETTI Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
DALMASSO Dorian
BOETTI Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
17:42,8
02:30.6
00:03.7
27
27e
BOURDAIS Benjamin
CHAPELON Yohan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOURDAIS Benjamin
CHAPELON Yohan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:00,2
00:33.1
00:00.2
27
27e
TUSON Eric
DESPAX Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
TUSON Eric
DESPAX Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
17:44,3
02:32.1
00:01.5
28
28e
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
MAURIN David
Renault Clio Super 1600
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
MAURIN David
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:01,0
00:33.9
00:00.8
28
28e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CAVALLARO Céline
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CAVALLARO Céline
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
17:45,3
02:33.1
00:01.0
29
29e
DALMASSO Dorian
BOETTI Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
DALMASSO Dorian
BOETTI Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:01,1
00:34.0
00:00.1
29
29e
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 SR
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 SR
F2 13
F2
13
17:47,4
02:35.2
00:02.1
30
30e
CAVARERO Guy
FONTENY Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
CAVARERO Guy
FONTENY Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
4:01,5
00:34.4
00:00.4
30
30e
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
17:47,5
02:35.3
00:00.1
31
31e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:02,0
00:34.9
00:00.5
31
31e
REVEST Robin
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 208 VTI
REVEST Robin
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
17:48,6
02:36.4
00:01.1
32
32e
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 306 16S
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 306 16S
FA 7
FA
7
4:02,2
00:35.1
00:00.2
32
32e
BOURDAIS Benjamin
CHAPELON Yohan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOURDAIS Benjamin
CHAPELON Yohan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6K
FA
6K
17:55,8
02:43.6
00:07.2
33
33e
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:02,3
00:35.2
00:00.1
33
33e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
17:57,1
02:44.9
00:01.3
34
34e
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:03,1
00:36.0
00:00.8
34
34e
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 306 16S
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 306 16S
FA 7
FA
7
17:58,3
02:46.1
00:01.2
35
35e
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cécilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cécilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
4:03,1
00:36.0
35
35e
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
18:02,5
02:50.3
00:04.2
36
36e
GOTTA Christophe
BEUNARD Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GOTTA Christophe
BEUNARD Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:03,4
00:36.3
00:00.3
36
36e
LEVEQUE Franck
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LEVEQUE Franck
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
18:08,1
02:55.9
00:05.6
37
37e
SCANDOLA Stéphane
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
SCANDOLA Stéphane
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:03,6
00:36.5
00:00.2
37
37e
FERNANDEZ DIAZ David
FERNANDEZ Alexandre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERNANDEZ DIAZ David
FERNANDEZ Alexandre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
18:10,4
02:58.2
00:02.3
38
38e
PASTORELLI Santino
GUIDO Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
PASTORELLI Santino
GUIDO Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2
13
4:03,8
00:36.7
00:00.2
38
38e
DENARO Mauro
BIANCO Gianluca
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DENARO Mauro
BIANCO Gianluca
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
18:12,4
03:00.2
00:02.0
39
39e
LEVEQUE Franck
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LEVEQUE Franck
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
4:04,3
00:37.2
00:00.5
39
39e
GOTTA Christophe
BEUNARD Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GOTTA Christophe
BEUNARD Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
18:14,0
03:01.8
00:01.6
40
40e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CAVALLARO Céline
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CAVALLARO Céline
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
4:04,8
00:37.7
00:00.5
40
40e
SCHRAM Dirk
MONCADA Antonello
Peugeot 208 VTI
SCHRAM Dirk
MONCADA Antonello
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
18:14,6
03:02.4
00:00.6
41
41e
BARDIN Michaël
SPINETTI Marilyn
Opel Manta
BARDIN Michaël
SPINETTI Marilyn
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
4:05,0
00:37.9
00:00.2
41
41e
TURKI Michel
VERSAVEAU Marion
Peugeot 208 VTI
TURKI Michel
VERSAVEAU Marion
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
18:16,6
03:04.4
00:02.0
42
42e
MINO Benjamin
OMAHONY Marine
Citroën DS3
MINO Benjamin
OMAHONY Marine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:05,1
00:38.0
00:00.1
42
42e
ZANGARELLI Alexandre
DOITE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
ZANGARELLI Alexandre
DOITE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
18:17,2
03:05.0
00:00.6
43
43e
TURKI Michel
VERSAVEAU Marion
Peugeot 208 VTI
TURKI Michel
VERSAVEAU Marion
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
4:05,4
00:38.3
00:00.3
43
43e
SCANDOLA Stéphane
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
SCANDOLA Stéphane
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
18:17,9
03:05.7
00:00.7
44
44e
ZANGARELLI Alexandre
DOITE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
ZANGARELLI Alexandre
DOITE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:06,4
00:39.3
00:01.0
44
44e
JULLIEN Willy
JULLIEN Sharlen
BMW 318 Compact
JULLIEN Willy
JULLIEN Sharlen
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
18:19,0
03:06.8
00:01.1
45
45e
BASSEE Sylvain
BASSEE Joëlle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BASSEE Sylvain
BASSEE Joëlle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:06,4
00:39.3
45
45e
MINO Benjamin
OMAHONY Marine
Citroën DS3
MINO Benjamin
OMAHONY Marine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
18:19,6
03:07.4
00:00.6
46
46e
MATHIEU Quentin
DUBOIS Clément
Peugeot 306 S16
MATHIEU Quentin
DUBOIS Clément
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
4:06,8
00:39.7
00:00.4
46
46e
MATHIEU Quentin
DUBOIS Clément
Peugeot 306 S16
MATHIEU Quentin
DUBOIS Clément
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
18:22,0
03:09.8
00:02.4
47
47e
FICI Giacomo
LAMURA Ciro
Citroën Saxo VTS
FICI Giacomo
LAMURA Ciro
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
4:07,7
00:40.6
00:00.9
47
47e
DE VIVO Anthony
DE VIVO Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
DE VIVO Anthony
DE VIVO Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
18:22,9
03:10.7
00:00.9
48
48e
ROBAGLIA Lionel
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Citroën DS3
ROBAGLIA Lionel
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:07,8
00:40.7
00:00.1
48
48e
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cécilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cécilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
18:26,4
03:14.2
00:03.5
49
49e
GANGEMI Marco
CALI Rudy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GANGEMI Marco
CALI Rudy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:08,2
00:41.1
00:00.4
49
49e
KUBACKI Anthony
SQUIRI Jean-François
Renault Clio 3 RS
KUBACKI Anthony
SQUIRI Jean-François
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
18:27,6
03:15.4
00:01.2
50
50e
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:09,0
00:41.9
00:00.8
50
50e
PASTORELLI Santino
GUIDO Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
PASTORELLI Santino
GUIDO Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2
13
18:30,1
03:17.9
00:02.5
51
51e
FERNANDEZ DIAZ David
FERNANDEZ Alexandre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERNANDEZ DIAZ David
FERNANDEZ Alexandre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:09,1
00:42.0
00:00.1
51
51e
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
18:39,7
03:27.5
00:09.6
52
52e
GUIDO Antony
CLER Delphine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GUIDO Antony
CLER Delphine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
4:09,2
00:42.1
00:00.1
52
52e
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Peugeot 206 RC
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
18:40,7
03:28.5
00:01.0
53
53e
NOVELLI Kévin
LEFEBVRE Julien
Peugeot 106
NOVELLI Kévin
LEFEBVRE Julien
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
4:10,9
00:43.8
00:01.7
53
53e
BASSEE Sylvain
BASSEE Joëlle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BASSEE Sylvain
BASSEE Joëlle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
18:40,8
03:28.6
00:00.1
54
54e
KUBACKI Anthony
SQUIRI Jean-François
Renault Clio 3 RS
KUBACKI Anthony
SQUIRI Jean-François
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:11,3
00:44.2
00:00.4
54
54e
MEIGNAN Yann
BREGA Frédéric
Citroën DS3
MEIGNAN Yann
BREGA Frédéric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
18:45,9
03:33.7
00:05.1
55
55e
RICHARD Kévin
MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
RICHARD Kévin
MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
4:11,3
00:44.2
55
55e
GANGEMI Marco
CALI Rudy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GANGEMI Marco
CALI Rudy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
18:47,2
03:35.0
00:01.3
56
56e
DE VIVO Anthony
DE VIVO Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
DE VIVO Anthony
DE VIVO Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:11,6
00:44.5
00:00.3
56
56e
NOVELLI Kévin
LEFEBVRE Julien
Peugeot 106
NOVELLI Kévin
LEFEBVRE Julien
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
18:57,4
03:45.2
00:10.2
57
57e
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Peugeot 206 RC
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
4:11,6
00:44.5
57
57e
RIU Jérémy
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 Max
RIU Jérémy
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
19:00,4
03:48.2
00:03.0
58
58e
JULLIEN Willy
JULLIEN Sharlen
BMW 318 Compact
JULLIEN Willy
JULLIEN Sharlen
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:11,8
00:44.7
00:00.2
58
58e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
GILARDI Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
ZECCHINI Benjamin
GILARDI Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
19:03,8
03:51.6
00:03.4
59
59e
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:12,0
00:44.9
00:00.2
59
59e
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
OURMAN André
Lotus Exige Cup 255
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
OURMAN André
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
GT
10
19:05,9
03:53.7
00:02.1
60
60e
RIU Jérémy
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 Max
RIU Jérémy
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
4:12,6
00:45.5
00:00.6
60
60e
GUIDO Antony
CLER Delphine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GUIDO Antony
CLER Delphine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
19:08,7
03:56.5
00:02.8
61
61e
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:14,3
00:47.2
00:01.7
61
61e
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
19:10,8
03:58.6
00:02.1
62
62e
SEVIERI Franck
LENOTRE Vincent
Peugeot 106
SEVIERI Franck
LENOTRE Vincent
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
4:15,5
00:48.4
00:01.2
62
62e
RICHARD Kévin
MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
RICHARD Kévin
MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
19:12,9
04:00.7
00:02.1
63
63e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
GILARDI Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
ZECCHINI Benjamin
GILARDI Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:16,6
00:49.5
00:01.1
63
63e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
19:15,2
04:03.0
00:02.3
64
64e
DI-IORIO Mario
CARMONA Cyril
Peugeot 206
DI-IORIO Mario
CARMONA Cyril
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
4:17,8
00:50.7
00:01.2
64
64e
FICI Giacomo
LAMURA Ciro
Citroën Saxo VTS
FICI Giacomo
LAMURA Ciro
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
19:15,7
04:03.5
00:00.5
65
65e
SAREDI Paolo
FANTINI Raffaella
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
SAREDI Paolo
FANTINI Raffaella
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R
4
4:18,0
00:50.9
00:00.2
65
65e
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
19:17,6
04:05.4
00:01.9
66
66e
LANDAIS Vincent
BALLAIRE Eric
Peugeot 309
LANDAIS Vincent
BALLAIRE Eric
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
4:19,0
00:51.9
00:01.0
66
66e
MACRI Joseph
MACRI Enzo
BMW 325I E30
MACRI Joseph
MACRI Enzo
BMW 325I E30
FA 8
FA
8
19:19,1
04:06.9
00:01.5
67
67e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
4:19,3
00:52.2
00:00.3
67
67e
DI-IORIO Mario
CARMONA Cyril
Peugeot 206
DI-IORIO Mario
CARMONA Cyril
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
19:20,1
04:07.9
00:01.0
68
68e
COLLINET Franck
BEN ASAYAG Damien
Peugeot 206 XS
COLLINET Franck
BEN ASAYAG Damien
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:19,9
00:52.8
00:00.6
68
68e
LANDAIS Vincent
BALLAIRE Eric
Peugeot 309
LANDAIS Vincent
BALLAIRE Eric
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
19:37,8
04:25.6
00:17.7
69
69e
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Subaru Impreza WRX
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 8
FA
8
4:20,4
00:53.3
00:00.5
69
69e
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Subaru Impreza WRX
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 8
FA
8
19:39,8
04:27.6
00:02.0
70
70e
MARIETTE Franck
MARIETTE Quentin
Renault Clio 16S
MARIETTE Franck
MARIETTE Quentin
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:20,4
00:53.3
70
70e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
POLONIO Eric
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
POLONIO Eric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
19:44,7
04:32.5
00:04.9
71
71e
MEIGNAN Yann
BREGA Frédéric
Citroën DS3
MEIGNAN Yann
BREGA Frédéric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:20,6
00:53.5
00:00.2
71
71e
MARIETTE Franck
MARIETTE Quentin
Renault Clio 16S
MARIETTE Franck
MARIETTE Quentin
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
19:44,9
04:32.7
00:00.2
72
72e
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
OURMAN André
Lotus Exige Cup 255
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
OURMAN André
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
GT
10
4:21,1
00:54.0
00:00.5
72
72e
COLLINET Franck
BEN ASAYAG Damien
Peugeot 206 XS
COLLINET Franck
BEN ASAYAG Damien
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
19:49,7
04:37.5
00:04.8
73
73e
MACRI Joseph
MACRI Enzo
BMW 325I E30
MACRI Joseph
MACRI Enzo
BMW 325I E30
FA 8
FA
8
4:24,0
00:56.9
00:02.9
73
73e
SAREDI Paolo
FANTINI Raffaella
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
SAREDI Paolo
FANTINI Raffaella
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R
4
19:56,7
04:44.5
00:07.0
74
74e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
POLONIO Eric
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
POLONIO Eric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:26,1
00:59.0
00:02.1
74
74e
SEVIERI Franck
LENOTRE Vincent
Peugeot 106
SEVIERI Franck
LENOTRE Vincent
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
20:00,9
04:48.7
00:04.2
75
75e
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Renault Twingo
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
4:27,5
01:00.4
00:01.4
75
75e
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Renault Twingo
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
20:21,8
05:09.6
00:20.9
76
76e
DOMEREGO Florian
CORNIGLION Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DOMEREGO Florian
CORNIGLION Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:28,4
01:01.3
00:00.9
76
76e
DOMEREGO Florian
CORNIGLION Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DOMEREGO Florian
CORNIGLION Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
20:22,5
05:10.3
00:00.7
77
77e
JOUHAUD Hervé
BONFIGLI Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
JOUHAUD Hervé
BONFIGLI Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
4:29,1
01:02.0
00:00.7
77
77e
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
ROSELLO Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
ROSELLO Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
20:24,9
05:12.7
00:02.4
78
78e
MATTEO Julien
O'MAHONY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
MATTEO Julien
O'MAHONY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:29,9
01:02.8
00:00.8
78
78e
JOUHAUD Hervé
BONFIGLI Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
JOUHAUD Hervé
BONFIGLI Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
20:30,4
05:18.2
00:05.5
79
79e
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:30,4
01:03.3
00:00.5
79
79e
GIALLO Tony
GIALLO Kévin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GIALLO Tony
GIALLO Kévin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
20:47,7
05:35.5
00:17.3
80
80e
GIALLO Tony
GIALLO Kévin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GIALLO Tony
GIALLO Kévin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:34,1
01:07.0
00:03.7
80
80e
MATTEO Julien
O'MAHONY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
MATTEO Julien
O'MAHONY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
20:56,4
05:44.2
00:08.7
81
81e
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
ROSELLO Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
ROSELLO Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:35,1
01:08.0
00:01.0
81
81e
DAMI Sergio
ROSIN Marco
Fiat 600 Sporting
DAMI Sergio
ROSIN Marco
Fiat 600 Sporting
A 5
A
5
21:10,0
05:57.8
00:13.6
82
82e
HANOCQ William
BORTOT Magali
Renault Clio RS
HANOCQ William
BORTOT Magali
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
4:39,3
01:12.2
00:04.2
82
82e
HANOCQ William
BORTOT Magali
Renault Clio RS
HANOCQ William
BORTOT Magali
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
23:18,0
08:05.8
02:08.0
83
83e
GASTAUD Eric
GASTAUD Grégory
Renault 11 Turbo
GASTAUD Eric
GASTAUD Grégory
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:39,7
01:12.6
00:00.4
83
83e
GASTAUD Eric
GASTAUD Grégory
Renault 11 Turbo
GASTAUD Eric
GASTAUD Grégory
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
24:28,3
09:16.1
01:10.3
84
84e
DAMI Sergio
ROSIN Marco
Fiat 600 Sporting
DAMI Sergio
ROSIN Marco
Fiat 600 Sporting
A 5
A
5
4:40,4
01:13.3
00:00.7
84
84e
BERNAL Matthieu
GIORDAN Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERNAL Matthieu
GIORDAN Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
31:37,7
16:25.5
07:09.4