43ème Rallye Régional du Haut-Pays Niçois
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2020 Coef. 2
43ème Rallye Régional du Haut-Pays Niçois
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2020 Coef. 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
81 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
6:40,7
1
1er
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
21:55,4
2
2e
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Volkswagen Polo GTI
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
6:44,9
00:04.2
00:04.2
2
2e
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Volkswagen Polo GTI
CIAMIN Nicolas
VILANOVA Anthony
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
21:57,1
00:01.7
00:01.7
3
3e
CASCIANI Frederik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
7:04,5
00:23.8
00:19.6
3
3e
LATELLA Alexandre
LATELLA-BERCHIO Caroline
Skoda Fabia
LATELLA Alexandre
LATELLA-BERCHIO Caroline
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
23:14,0
01:18.6
01:16.9
4
4e
LATELLA Alexandre
LATELLA-BERCHIO Caroline
Skoda Fabia
LATELLA Alexandre
LATELLA-BERCHIO Caroline
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:05,9
00:25.2
00:01.4
4
4e
CASCIANI Frederik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frederik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
23:15,3
01:19.9
00:01.3
5
5e
DESMOULINS Olivier
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Ford Fiesta
DESMOULINS Olivier
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
7:10,7
00:30.0
00:04.8
5
5e
DESMOULINS Olivier
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Ford Fiesta
DESMOULINS Olivier
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
23:18,4
01:23.0
00:03.1
6
6e
GALEANI Jean-Joseph
JAMES Jessica
Volkswagen Polo GTI
GALEANI Jean-Joseph
JAMES Jessica
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
7:16,2
00:35.5
00:05.5
6
6e
GALEANI Jean-Joseph
JAMES Jessica
Volkswagen Polo GTI
GALEANI Jean-Joseph
JAMES Jessica
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
R
5
23:38,2
01:42.8
00:19.8
7
7e
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
7:25,9
00:45.2
00:09.7
7
7e
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
JAKOBSEN Johnny
KUPELIAN Frédéric
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
24:13,3
02:17.9
00:35.1
8
8e
LATELLA Damien
LATELLA Marion
Ford Fiesta
LATELLA Damien
LATELLA Marion
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
7:30,1
00:49.4
00:04.2
8
8e
TRAMALONI Christophe
TRAMALONI Julien
Citroën DS3 Max
TRAMALONI Christophe
TRAMALONI Julien
Citroën DS3 Max
R 3
R
3
24:19,9
02:24.5
00:06.6
9
9e
TRAMALONI Christophe
TRAMALONI Julien
Citroën DS3 Max
TRAMALONI Christophe
TRAMALONI Julien
Citroën DS3 Max
R 3
R
3
7:30,9
00:50.2
00:00.8
9
9e
LATELLA Damien
LATELLA Marion
Ford Fiesta
LATELLA Damien
LATELLA Marion
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
24:41,1
02:45.7
00:21.2
10
10e
CAVARERO Guy
FONTENY Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
CAVARERO Guy
FONTENY Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
7:35,1
00:54.4
00:04.2
10
10e
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
MAURIN David
Renault Clio Super 1600
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
MAURIN David
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
24:53,9
02:58.5
00:12.8
11
11e
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
MAURIN David
Renault Clio Super 1600
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony
MAURIN David
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:36,8
00:56.1
00:01.7
11
11e
CAVARERO Guy
FONTENY Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
CAVARERO Guy
FONTENY Olivier
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
24:56,8
03:01.4
00:02.9
12
12e
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Citroën C2 C2
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Citroën C2 C2
R 2
R
2
7:41,8
01:01.1
00:05.0
12
12e
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
25:04,2
03:08.8
00:07.4
13
13e
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
NOTARI Jérôme
DUPERRIEU Xavier
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
7:43,1
01:02.4
00:01.3
13
13e
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Citroën C2 C2
MATHEWS Kévin
MATHEWS Damien
Citroën C2 C2
R 2
R
2
25:04,7
03:09.3
00:00.5
14
14e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
7:45,6
01:04.9
00:02.5
14
14e
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
25:13,4
03:18.0
00:08.7
15
15e
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 306 16S
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 306 16S
FA 7
FA
7
7:48,0
01:07.3
00:02.4
15
15e
BARDIN Michaël
SPINETTI Marilyn
Opel Manta
BARDIN Michaël
SPINETTI Marilyn
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
25:20,3
03:24.9
00:06.9
16
16e
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
THOURET Brice
CLERMONT Cyril
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:49,6
01:08.9
00:01.6
16
16e
FABRA Jérémy
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio 16S
FABRA Jérémy
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
25:23,8
03:28.4
00:03.5
17
17e
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
DE CRISTOFORO Joffrey
Citroën saxo Kit Car
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
DE CRISTOFORO Joffrey
Citroën saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:50,6
01:09.9
00:01.0
17
17e
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
DE CRISTOFORO Joffrey
Citroën saxo Kit Car
CORNEGLIO Kristopher
DE CRISTOFORO Joffrey
Citroën saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
25:23,9
03:28.5
00:00.1
18
18e
BARDIN Michaël
SPINETTI Marilyn
Opel Manta
BARDIN Michaël
SPINETTI Marilyn
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
7:51,0
01:10.3
00:00.4
18
18e
ROBAGLIA Lionel
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Citroën DS3
ROBAGLIA Lionel
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
25:28,5
03:33.1
00:04.6
19
19e
REVEST Robin
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 208 VTI
REVEST Robin
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:51,2
01:10.5
00:00.2
19
19e
LEONE Matthieu
BARBERIS Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEONE Matthieu
BARBERIS Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
25:28,6
03:33.2
00:00.1
20
20e
ROBAGLIA Lionel
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Citroën DS3
ROBAGLIA Lionel
MASSI Jean-Michaël
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
7:52,0
01:11.3
00:00.8
20
20e
SCANDOLA Loïc
MARTINI Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SCANDOLA Loïc
MARTINI Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
25:32,8
03:37.4
00:04.2
21
21e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CAVALLARO Céline
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CAVALLARO Céline
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
7:54,1
01:13.4
00:02.1
21
21e
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
25:38,0
03:42.6
00:05.2
22
22e
BOURDAIS Benjamin
CHAPELON Yohan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOURDAIS Benjamin
CHAPELON Yohan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:59,0
01:18.3
00:04.9
22
22e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CAVALLARO Céline
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CAVALLARO Céline
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
25:39,4
03:44.0
00:01.4
23
23e
FABRA Jérémy
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio 16S
FABRA Jérémy
GERMAIN Magali
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
7:59,4
01:18.7
00:00.4
23
23e
REVEST Robin
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 208 VTI
REVEST Robin
GALVAIN Simon
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
25:39,8
03:44.4
00:00.4
24
24e
LEONE Matthieu
BARBERIS Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEONE Matthieu
BARBERIS Romain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:59,5
01:18.8
00:00.1
24
24e
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Peugeot 208 VTI
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
25:40,7
03:45.3
00:00.9
25
25e
DALMASSO Dorian
BOETTI Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
DALMASSO Dorian
BOETTI Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
8:00,5
01:19.8
00:01.0
25
25e
AUDRAIN Yoann
MEUCCI Camille
Peugeot 208 VTI
AUDRAIN Yoann
MEUCCI Camille
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
25:41,5
03:46.1
00:00.8
26
26e
SCANDOLA Loïc
MARTINI Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SCANDOLA Loïc
MARTINI Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:00,7
01:20.0
00:00.2
26
26e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
25:42,7
03:47.3
00:01.2
27
27e
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
RAGNI Michaël
BESSI Alexandra
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
8:01,5
01:20.8
00:00.8
27
27e
DALMASSO Dorian
BOETTI Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
DALMASSO Dorian
BOETTI Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
25:43,3
03:47.9
00:00.6
28
28e
BERNAL Matthieu
GIORDAN Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERNAL Matthieu
GIORDAN Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
8:01,6
01:20.9
00:00.1
28
28e
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 306 16S
GOETZ Kévin
SIMONET Charlotte
Peugeot 306 16S
FA 7
FA
7
25:46,3
03:50.9
00:03.0
29
29e
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 SR
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 SR
F2 13
F2
13
8:01,8
01:21.1
00:00.2
29
29e
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 SR
TASNIER Cédric
JUTARD Doryan
Peugeot 206 SR
F2 13
F2
13
25:49,2
03:53.8
00:02.9
30
30e
AUDRAIN Yoann
MEUCCI Camille
Peugeot 208 VTI
AUDRAIN Yoann
MEUCCI Camille
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:02,4
01:21.7
00:00.6
30
30e
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
25:52,2
03:56.8
00:03.0
31
31e
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
FULCONIS Maxime
RODRIGUEZ Mael
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
8:04,7
01:24.0
00:02.3
31
31e
BOURDAIS Benjamin
CHAPELON Yohan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BOURDAIS Benjamin
CHAPELON Yohan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 6K
FA
6K
25:54,8
03:59.4
00:02.6
32
32e
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Peugeot 208 VTI
KOLBE Julien
MASSAIN Frédéric
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:06,2
01:25.5
00:01.5
32
32e
TUSON Eric
DESPAX Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
TUSON Eric
DESPAX Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
25:59,2
04:03.8
00:04.4
33
33e
HANOCQ William
BORTOT Magali
Renault Clio RS
HANOCQ William
BORTOT Magali
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:06,3
01:25.6
00:00.1
33
33e
LEVEQUE Franck
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LEVEQUE Franck
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
26:15,1
04:19.7
00:15.9
34
34e
LEVEQUE Franck
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LEVEQUE Franck
NAU Patrice
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
8:07,0
01:26.3
00:00.7
34
34e
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
26:18,8
04:23.4
00:03.7
35
35e
FERNANDEZ DIAZ David
FERNANDEZ Alexandre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERNANDEZ DIAZ David
FERNANDEZ Alexandre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
8:08,7
01:28.0
00:01.7
35
35e
FERNANDEZ DIAZ David
FERNANDEZ Alexandre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERNANDEZ DIAZ David
FERNANDEZ Alexandre
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
26:19,1
04:23.7
00:00.3
36
36e
DENARO Mauro
BIANCO Gianluca
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DENARO Mauro
BIANCO Gianluca
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:10,4
01:29.7
00:01.7
36
36e
DENARO Mauro
BIANCO Gianluca
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DENARO Mauro
BIANCO Gianluca
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
26:22,8
04:27.4
00:03.7
37
37e
MINO Benjamin
OMAHONY Marine
Citroën DS3
MINO Benjamin
OMAHONY Marine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
8:11,6
01:30.9
00:01.2
37
37e
ZANGARELLI Alexandre
DOITE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
ZANGARELLI Alexandre
DOITE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
26:28,9
04:33.5
00:06.1
38
38e
ZANGARELLI Alexandre
DOITE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
ZANGARELLI Alexandre
DOITE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
8:11,7
01:31.0
00:00.1
38
38e
MINO Benjamin
OMAHONY Marine
Citroën DS3
MINO Benjamin
OMAHONY Marine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
26:31,2
04:35.8
00:02.3
39
39e
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cécilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cécilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
8:12,8
01:32.1
00:01.1
39
39e
GOTTA Christophe
BEUNARD Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GOTTA Christophe
BEUNARD Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
26:34,6
04:39.2
00:03.4
40
40e
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:13,1
01:32.4
00:00.3
40
40e
SCHRAM Dirk
MONCADA Antonello
Peugeot 208 VTI
SCHRAM Dirk
MONCADA Antonello
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
26:35,3
04:39.9
00:00.7
41
41e
DE VIVO Anthony
DE VIVO Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
DE VIVO Anthony
DE VIVO Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
8:13,5
01:32.8
00:00.4
41
41e
DE VIVO Anthony
DE VIVO Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
DE VIVO Anthony
DE VIVO Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
26:36,4
04:41.0
00:01.1
42
42e
TUSON Eric
DESPAX Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
TUSON Eric
DESPAX Elodie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
8:14,9
01:34.2
00:01.4
42
42e
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cécilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
DIDION Loïc
CHOL Cécilia
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
26:39,2
04:43.8
00:02.8
43
43e
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BIANCHINI David
CAMUS Laurent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:16,3
01:35.6
00:01.4
43
43e
JULLIEN Willy
JULLIEN Sharlen
BMW 318 Compact
JULLIEN Willy
JULLIEN Sharlen
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
26:41,5
04:46.1
00:02.3
44
44e
GOTTA Christophe
BEUNARD Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GOTTA Christophe
BEUNARD Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
8:20,6
01:39.9
00:04.3
44
44e
MATHIEU Quentin
DUBOIS Clément
Peugeot 306 S16
MATHIEU Quentin
DUBOIS Clément
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
26:45,4
04:50.0
00:03.9
45
45e
SCHRAM Dirk
MONCADA Antonello
Peugeot 208 VTI
SCHRAM Dirk
MONCADA Antonello
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:20,7
01:40.0
00:00.1
45
45e
TURKI Michel
VERSAVEAU Marion
Peugeot 208 VTI
TURKI Michel
VERSAVEAU Marion
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
26:45,8
04:50.4
00:00.4
46
46e
GANGEMI Marco
CALI Rudy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GANGEMI Marco
CALI Rudy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
8:21,8
01:41.1
00:01.1
46
46e
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
RUBINO Pierre
MERMET Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
26:52,8
04:57.4
00:07.0
47
47e
JULLIEN Willy
JULLIEN Sharlen
BMW 318 Compact
JULLIEN Willy
JULLIEN Sharlen
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
8:22,5
01:41.8
00:00.7
47
47e
SCANDOLA Stéphane
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
SCANDOLA Stéphane
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
26:56,8
05:01.4
00:04.0
48
48e
MATHIEU Quentin
DUBOIS Clément
Peugeot 306 S16
MATHIEU Quentin
DUBOIS Clément
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
8:23,4
01:42.7
00:00.9
48
48e
PASTORELLI Santino
GUIDO Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
PASTORELLI Santino
GUIDO Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2
13
27:01,1
05:05.7
00:04.3
49
49e
TURKI Michel
VERSAVEAU Marion
Peugeot 208 VTI
TURKI Michel
VERSAVEAU Marion
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:29,2
01:48.5
00:05.8
49
49e
KUBACKI Anthony
SQUIRI Jean-François
Renault Clio 3 RS
KUBACKI Anthony
SQUIRI Jean-François
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
27:07,3
05:11.9
00:06.2
50
50e
PASTORELLI Santino
GUIDO Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
PASTORELLI Santino
GUIDO Thierry
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1.6
F2 13
F2
13
8:31,0
01:50.3
00:01.8
50
50e
GANGEMI Marco
CALI Rudy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GANGEMI Marco
CALI Rudy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
27:09,0
05:13.6
00:01.7
51
51e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
GILARDI Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
ZECCHINI Benjamin
GILARDI Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:33,2
01:52.5
00:02.2
51
51e
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Peugeot 206 RC
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
27:16,0
05:20.6
00:07.0
52
52e
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Peugeot 206 RC
DONADEY Jean-Luc
DONADEY Isabelle
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
8:35,3
01:54.6
00:02.1
52
52e
MEIGNAN Yann
BREGA Frédéric
Citroën DS3
MEIGNAN Yann
BREGA Frédéric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
27:24,5
05:29.1
00:08.5
53
53e
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
8:35,4
01:54.7
00:00.1
53
53e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
GILARDI Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
ZECCHINI Benjamin
GILARDI Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
27:37,0
05:41.6
00:12.5
54
54e
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
OURMAN André
Lotus Exige Cup 255
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
OURMAN André
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
GT
10
8:37,4
01:56.7
00:02.0
54
54e
NOVELLI Kévin
LEFEBVRE Julien
Peugeot 106
NOVELLI Kévin
LEFEBVRE Julien
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
27:38,5
05:43.1
00:01.5
55
55e
MEIGNAN Yann
BREGA Frédéric
Citroën DS3
MEIGNAN Yann
BREGA Frédéric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
8:38,6
01:57.9
00:01.2
55
55e
RIU Jérémy
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 Max
RIU Jérémy
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
27:41,5
05:46.1
00:03.0
56
56e
SCANDOLA Stéphane
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
SCANDOLA Stéphane
GAILLOT Lionel
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
8:38,9
01:58.2
00:00.3
56
56e
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
OURMAN André
Lotus Exige Cup 255
BERNARD Jacques-Alain
OURMAN André
Lotus Exige Cup 255
GT 10
GT
10
27:43,3
05:47.9
00:01.8
57
57e
KUBACKI Anthony
SQUIRI Jean-François
Renault Clio 3 RS
KUBACKI Anthony
SQUIRI Jean-François
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
8:39,7
01:59.0
00:00.8
57
57e
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
27:51,9
05:56.5
00:08.6
58
58e
RIU Jérémy
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 Max
RIU Jérémy
FRAISEAU Stéphane
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
8:41,1
02:00.4
00:01.4
58
58e
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BECCARIA Christophe
EYMAUZY Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
27:53,0
05:57.6
00:01.1
59
59e
NOVELLI Kévin
LEFEBVRE Julien
Peugeot 106
NOVELLI Kévin
LEFEBVRE Julien
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
8:41,1
02:00.4
59
59e
RICHARD Kévin
MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
RICHARD Kévin
MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
27:56,9
06:01.5
00:03.9
60
60e
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
BESSI Alex
BESSI Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
8:41,1
02:00.4
60
60e
MACRI Joseph
MACRI Enzo
BMW 325I E30
MACRI Joseph
MACRI Enzo
BMW 325I E30
FA 8
FA
8
28:03,5
06:08.1
00:06.6
61
61e
SAREDI Paolo
FANTINI Raffaella
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
SAREDI Paolo
FANTINI Raffaella
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R
4
8:41,4
02:00.7
00:00.3
61
61e
GUIDO Antony
CLER Delphine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GUIDO Antony
CLER Delphine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
28:04,5
06:09.1
00:01.0
62
62e
RICHARD Kévin
MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
RICHARD Kévin
MEUNIER Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
8:44,0
02:03.3
00:02.6
62
62e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
28:05,3
06:09.9
00:00.8
63
63e
MACRI Joseph
MACRI Enzo
BMW 325I E30
MACRI Joseph
MACRI Enzo
BMW 325I E30
FA 8
FA
8
8:44,4
02:03.7
00:00.4
63
63e
FICI Giacomo
LAMURA Ciro
Citroën Saxo VTS
FICI Giacomo
LAMURA Ciro
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
28:11,3
06:15.9
00:06.0
64
64e
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
CHOL Christel
BERANGER Elisabeth
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
8:50,1
02:09.4
00:05.7
64
64e
DI-IORIO Mario
CARMONA Cyril
Peugeot 206
DI-IORIO Mario
CARMONA Cyril
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
28:33,3
06:37.9
00:22.0
65
65e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
POLONIO Eric
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
POLONIO Eric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
8:50,8
02:10.1
00:00.7
65
65e
POLONIO Jean-Marc
POLONIO Eric
Citroën DS3
POLONIO Jean-Marc
POLONIO Eric
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
28:35,5
06:40.1
00:02.2
66
66e
FICI Giacomo
LAMURA Ciro
Citroën Saxo VTS
FICI Giacomo
LAMURA Ciro
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
8:55,6
02:14.9
00:04.8
66
66e
SAREDI Paolo
FANTINI Raffaella
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
SAREDI Paolo
FANTINI Raffaella
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R
4
28:38,1
06:42.7
00:02.6
67
67e
GUIDO Antony
CLER Delphine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GUIDO Antony
CLER Delphine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
8:55,8
02:15.1
00:00.2
67
67e
LANDAIS Vincent
BALLAIRE Eric
Peugeot 309
LANDAIS Vincent
BALLAIRE Eric
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
28:39,7
06:44.3
00:01.6
68
68e
LANDAIS Vincent
BALLAIRE Eric
Peugeot 309
LANDAIS Vincent
BALLAIRE Eric
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
9:01,9
02:21.2
00:06.1
68
68e
MARIETTE Franck
MARIETTE Quentin
Renault Clio 16S
MARIETTE Franck
MARIETTE Quentin
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
28:52,1
06:56.7
00:12.4
69
69e
COLLINET Franck
BEN ASAYAG Damien
Peugeot 206 XS
COLLINET Franck
BEN ASAYAG Damien
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
9:02,5
02:21.8
00:00.6
69
69e
COLLINET Franck
BEN ASAYAG Damien
Peugeot 206 XS
COLLINET Franck
BEN ASAYAG Damien
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
28:52,2
06:56.8
00:00.1
70
70e
MARIETTE Franck
MARIETTE Quentin
Renault Clio 16S
MARIETTE Franck
MARIETTE Quentin
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
9:07,2
02:26.5
00:04.7
70
70e
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Subaru Impreza WRX
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 8
FA
8
29:06,6
07:11.2
00:14.4
71
71e
DI-IORIO Mario
CARMONA Cyril
Peugeot 206
DI-IORIO Mario
CARMONA Cyril
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
9:13,2
02:32.5
00:06.0
71
71e
SEVIERI Franck
LENOTRE Vincent
Peugeot 106
SEVIERI Franck
LENOTRE Vincent
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
29:29,9
07:34.5
00:23.3
72
72e
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Renault Twingo
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
9:23,4
02:42.7
00:10.2
72
72e
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Renault Twingo
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc
LUTHEN Guillaume
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
29:45,2
07:49.8
00:15.3
73
73e
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Subaru Impreza WRX
ARROT Yohann
TURQUET Karen
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 8
FA
8
9:26,8
02:46.1
00:03.4
73
73e
DOMEREGO Florian
CORNIGLION Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DOMEREGO Florian
CORNIGLION Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
29:59,0
08:03.6
00:13.8
74
74e
SEVIERI Franck
LENOTRE Vincent
Peugeot 106
SEVIERI Franck
LENOTRE Vincent
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
9:29,0
02:48.3
00:02.2
74
74e
JOUHAUD Hervé
BONFIGLI Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
JOUHAUD Hervé
BONFIGLI Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
30:15,5
08:20.1
00:16.5
75
75e
DOMEREGO Florian
CORNIGLION Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DOMEREGO Florian
CORNIGLION Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
9:36,5
02:55.8
00:07.5
75
75e
GIALLO Tony
GIALLO Kévin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GIALLO Tony
GIALLO Kévin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
30:29,9
08:34.5
00:14.4
76
76e
GIALLO Tony
GIALLO Kévin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GIALLO Tony
GIALLO Kévin
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
9:42,2
03:01.5
00:05.7
76
76e
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
ROSELLO Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
ROSELLO Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
30:40,6
08:45.2
00:10.7
77
77e
MATTEO Julien
O'MAHONY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
MATTEO Julien
O'MAHONY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:45,0
03:04.3
00:02.8
77
77e
MATTEO Julien
O'MAHONY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
MATTEO Julien
O'MAHONY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
30:41,4
08:46.0
00:00.8
78
78e
JOUHAUD Hervé
BONFIGLI Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
JOUHAUD Hervé
BONFIGLI Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
9:45,1
03:04.4
00:00.1
78
78e
DAMI Sergio
ROSIN Marco
Fiat 600 Sporting
DAMI Sergio
ROSIN Marco
Fiat 600 Sporting
A 5
A
5
31:09,7
09:14.3
00:28.3
79
79e
GASTAUD Eric
GASTAUD Grégory
Renault 11 Turbo
GASTAUD Eric
GASTAUD Grégory
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
9:54,9
03:14.2
00:09.8
79
79e
HANOCQ William
BORTOT Magali
Renault Clio RS
HANOCQ William
BORTOT Magali
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
31:24,3
09:28.9
00:14.6
80
80e
DAMI Sergio
ROSIN Marco
Fiat 600 Sporting
DAMI Sergio
ROSIN Marco
Fiat 600 Sporting
A 5
A
5
9:59,7
03:19.0
00:04.8
80
80e
GASTAUD Eric
GASTAUD Grégory
Renault 11 Turbo
GASTAUD Eric
GASTAUD Grégory
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
34:23,2
12:27.8
02:58.9
81
81e
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
ROSELLO Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
DI IORIO Jean-Claude
ROSELLO Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
10:15,7
03:35.0
00:16.0
81
81e
BERNAL Matthieu
GIORDAN Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERNAL Matthieu
GIORDAN Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
39:39,3
17:43.9
05:16.1