43ème Rallye Régional du Haut-Pays Niçois VHC
43ème Rallye Régional du Haut-Pays Niçois VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
12 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
VONIC Pierre
GUARINONI Gérald
BMW M3
VONIC Pierre
GUARINONI Gérald
BMW M3
CLA
CLA
5:43,8
1
1er
VONIC Pierre
GUARINONI Gérald
BMW M3
VONIC Pierre
GUARINONI Gérald
BMW M3
CLA
CLA
13:17,8
2
2e
GIOVANNACCI Maurice
VIALE Philippe
Ford Escort RS 2000
GIOVANNACCI Maurice
VIALE Philippe
Ford Escort RS 2000
CLA
CLA
5:53,0
00:09.2
00:09.2
2
2e
TIERAN Thomas
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
TIERAN Thomas
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2 E7
13:49,0
00:31.2
00:31.2
3
3e
TIERAN Thomas
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
TIERAN Thomas
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2 E7
5:53,6
00:09.8
00:00.6
3
3e
BOURDAIS Alain
CORNEGLIO Michel
Renault 11 Turbo
BOURDAIS Alain
CORNEGLIO Michel
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ2 E5
AJ2 E5
13:51,2
00:33.4
00:02.2
4
4e
BOURDAIS Alain
CORNEGLIO Michel
Renault 11 Turbo
BOURDAIS Alain
CORNEGLIO Michel
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ2 E5
AJ2 E5
5:57,3
00:13.5
00:03.7
4
4e
GIOVANNACCI Maurice
VIALE Philippe
Ford Escort RS 2000
GIOVANNACCI Maurice
VIALE Philippe
Ford Escort RS 2000
CLA
CLA
13:51,6
00:33.8
00:00.4
5
5e
RINGRAVE Stéphane
GIAMBI Sabrina
Volkswagen Golf GTI
RINGRAVE Stéphane
GIAMBI Sabrina
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
CLA
6:03,3
00:19.5
00:06.0
5
5e
RINGRAVE Stéphane
GIAMBI Sabrina
Volkswagen Golf GTI
RINGRAVE Stéphane
GIAMBI Sabrina
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
CLA
14:06,1
00:48.3
00:14.5
6
6e
DZIUBA David
PECH Frédéric
BMW 325 I E30
DZIUBA David
PECH Frédéric
BMW 325 I E30
CLA
CLA
6:05,9
00:22.1
00:02.6
6
6e
DZIUBA David
PECH Frédéric
BMW 325 I E30
DZIUBA David
PECH Frédéric
BMW 325 I E30
CLA
CLA
14:12,1
00:54.3
00:06.0
7
7e
GIRIBALDI Maurice
BURLOT Claudy
Opel Kadett GTE
GIRIBALDI Maurice
BURLOT Claudy
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
6:46,8
01:03.0
00:40.9
7
7e
PETIT Christophe
PETIT Florent
BMW E21
PETIT Christophe
PETIT Florent
BMW E21
CLA
CLA
15:31,0
02:13.2
01:18.9
8
8e
LUINO Daniel
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Porsche 911 SC
LUINO Daniel
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
6:48,6
01:04.8
00:01.8
8
8e
GIRIBALDI Maurice
BURLOT Claudy
Opel Kadett GTE
GIRIBALDI Maurice
BURLOT Claudy
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
15:47,7
02:29.9
00:16.7
9
9e
GUINTRAND Romain
FRANCO Thierry
Talbot Sunbeam TI
GUINTRAND Romain
FRANCO Thierry
Talbot Sunbeam TI
CLA
CLA
6:48,7
01:04.9
00:00.1
9
9e
GUINTRAND Romain
FRANCO Thierry
Talbot Sunbeam TI
GUINTRAND Romain
FRANCO Thierry
Talbot Sunbeam TI
CLA
CLA
16:00,7
02:42.9
00:13.0
10
10e
PETIT Christophe
PETIT Florent
BMW E21
PETIT Christophe
PETIT Florent
BMW E21
CLA
CLA
6:58,7
01:14.9
00:10.0
10
10e
LUINO Daniel
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Porsche 911 SC
LUINO Daniel
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
16:03,6
02:45.8
00:02.9
11
11e
COMANDO Stefano
CAPILLI Federico
Peugeot 205 GTI
COMANDO Stefano
CAPILLI Federico
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ2 E5
AJ2 E5
7:15,3
01:31.5
00:16.6
11
11e
COMANDO Stefano
CAPILLI Federico
Peugeot 205 GTI
COMANDO Stefano
CAPILLI Federico
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ2 E5
AJ2 E5
16:12,4
02:54.6
00:08.8
12
12e
BOGLIARI Camille
WLOSZCZYNSKA Zuzanna
Lancia Beta Coupé
BOGLIARI Camille
WLOSZCZYNSKA Zuzanna
Lancia Beta Coupé
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
7:46,9
02:03.1
00:31.6
12
12e
BOGLIARI Camille
WLOSZCZYNSKA Zuzanna
Lancia Beta Coupé
BOGLIARI Camille
WLOSZCZYNSKA Zuzanna
Lancia Beta Coupé
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
17:57,8
04:40.0
01:45.4