43ème Rallye Régional du Haut-Pays Niçois VHC
43ème Rallye Régional du Haut-Pays Niçois VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
12 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BOURDAIS Alain
CORNEGLIO Michel
Renault 11 Turbo
BOURDAIS Alain
CORNEGLIO Michel
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ2 E5
AJ2 E5
4:05,2
1
1er
VONIC Pierre
GUARINONI Gérald
BMW M3
VONIC Pierre
GUARINONI Gérald
BMW M3
CLA
CLA
17:24,0
2
2e
VONIC Pierre
GUARINONI Gérald
BMW M3
VONIC Pierre
GUARINONI Gérald
BMW M3
CLA
CLA
4:06,2
00:01.0
00:01.0
2
2e
BOURDAIS Alain
CORNEGLIO Michel
Renault 11 Turbo
BOURDAIS Alain
CORNEGLIO Michel
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ2 E5
AJ2 E5
17:56,4
00:32.4
00:32.4
3
3e
GIOVANNACCI Maurice
VIALE Philippe
Ford Escort RS 2000
GIOVANNACCI Maurice
VIALE Philippe
Ford Escort RS 2000
CLA
CLA
4:07,9
00:02.7
00:01.7
3
3e
GIOVANNACCI Maurice
VIALE Philippe
Ford Escort RS 2000
GIOVANNACCI Maurice
VIALE Philippe
Ford Escort RS 2000
CLA
CLA
17:59,5
00:35.5
00:03.1
4
4e
RINGRAVE Stéphane
GIAMBI Sabrina
Volkswagen Golf GTI
RINGRAVE Stéphane
GIAMBI Sabrina
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
CLA
4:10,8
00:05.6
00:02.9
4
4e
TIERAN Thomas
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
TIERAN Thomas
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2 E7
18:00,2
00:36.2
00:00.7
5
5e
TIERAN Thomas
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
TIERAN Thomas
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2 E7
4:11,2
00:06.0
00:00.4
5
5e
RINGRAVE Stéphane
GIAMBI Sabrina
Volkswagen Golf GTI
RINGRAVE Stéphane
GIAMBI Sabrina
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
CLA
18:16,9
00:52.9
00:16.7
6
6e
DZIUBA David
PECH Frédéric
BMW 325 I E30
DZIUBA David
PECH Frédéric
BMW 325 I E30
CLA
CLA
4:24,1
00:18.9
00:12.9
6
6e
DZIUBA David
PECH Frédéric
BMW 325 I E30
DZIUBA David
PECH Frédéric
BMW 325 I E30
CLA
CLA
18:36,2
01:12.2
00:19.3
7
7e
PETIT Christophe
PETIT Florent
BMW E21
PETIT Christophe
PETIT Florent
BMW E21
CLA
CLA
4:24,9
00:19.7
00:00.8
7
7e
PETIT Christophe
PETIT Florent
BMW E21
PETIT Christophe
PETIT Florent
BMW E21
CLA
CLA
19:55,9
02:31.9
01:19.7
8
8e
COMANDO Stefano
CAPILLI Federico
Peugeot 205 GTI
COMANDO Stefano
CAPILLI Federico
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ2 E5
AJ2 E5
4:26,2
00:21.0
00:01.3
8
8e
GIRIBALDI Maurice
BURLOT Claudy
Opel Kadett GTE
GIRIBALDI Maurice
BURLOT Claudy
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
20:26,6
03:02.6
00:30.7
9
9e
GIRIBALDI Maurice
BURLOT Claudy
Opel Kadett GTE
GIRIBALDI Maurice
BURLOT Claudy
Opel Kadett GTE
2 C5
2 C5
4:38,9
00:33.7
00:12.7
9
9e
COMANDO Stefano
CAPILLI Federico
Peugeot 205 GTI
COMANDO Stefano
CAPILLI Federico
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ2 E5
AJ2 E5
20:38,6
03:14.6
00:12.0
10
10e
GUINTRAND Romain
FRANCO Thierry
Talbot Sunbeam TI
GUINTRAND Romain
FRANCO Thierry
Talbot Sunbeam TI
CLA
CLA
4:43,3
00:38.1
00:04.4
10
10e
GUINTRAND Romain
FRANCO Thierry
Talbot Sunbeam TI
GUINTRAND Romain
FRANCO Thierry
Talbot Sunbeam TI
CLA
CLA
20:44,0
03:20.0
00:05.4
11
11e
LUINO Daniel
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Porsche 911 SC
LUINO Daniel
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
4:56,7
00:51.5
00:13.4
11
11e
LUINO Daniel
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Porsche 911 SC
LUINO Daniel
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
21:00,3
03:36.3
00:16.3
12
12e
BOGLIARI Camille
WLOSZCZYNSKA Zuzanna
Lancia Beta Coupé
BOGLIARI Camille
WLOSZCZYNSKA Zuzanna
Lancia Beta Coupé
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
5:12,7
01:07.5
00:16.0
12
12e
BOGLIARI Camille
WLOSZCZYNSKA Zuzanna
Lancia Beta Coupé
BOGLIARI Camille
WLOSZCZYNSKA Zuzanna
Lancia Beta Coupé
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
23:10,5
05:46.5
02:10.2