43ème Rallye Régional du Haut-Pays Niçois VHC
43ème Rallye Régional du Haut-Pays Niçois VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
11 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
VONIC Pierre
GUARINONI Gérald
BMW M3
VONIC Pierre
GUARINONI Gérald
BMW M3
CLA
CLA
7:46,6
1
1er
VONIC Pierre
GUARINONI Gérald
BMW M3
VONIC Pierre
GUARINONI Gérald
BMW M3
CLA
CLA
25:10,6
2
2e
TIERAN Thomas
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
TIERAN Thomas
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2 E7
7:53,4
00:06.8
00:06.8
2
2e
TIERAN Thomas
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
TIERAN Thomas
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2 E7
25:53,6
00:43.0
00:43.0
3
3e
BOURDAIS Alain
CORNEGLIO Michel
Renault 11 Turbo
BOURDAIS Alain
CORNEGLIO Michel
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ2 E5
AJ2 E5
7:59,6
00:13.0
00:06.2
3
3e
BOURDAIS Alain
CORNEGLIO Michel
Renault 11 Turbo
BOURDAIS Alain
CORNEGLIO Michel
Renault 11 Turbo
AJ2 E5
AJ2 E5
25:56,0
00:45.4
00:02.4
4
4e
GIOVANNACCI Maurice
VIALE Philippe
Ford Escort RS 2000
GIOVANNACCI Maurice
VIALE Philippe
Ford Escort RS 2000
CLA
CLA
8:06,7
00:20.1
00:07.1
4
4e
GIOVANNACCI Maurice
VIALE Philippe
Ford Escort RS 2000
GIOVANNACCI Maurice
VIALE Philippe
Ford Escort RS 2000
CLA
CLA
26:06,2
00:55.6
00:10.2
5
5e
RINGRAVE Stéphane
GIAMBI Sabrina
Volkswagen Golf GTI
RINGRAVE Stéphane
GIAMBI Sabrina
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
CLA
8:11,7
00:25.1
00:05.0
5
5e
RINGRAVE Stéphane
GIAMBI Sabrina
Volkswagen Golf GTI
RINGRAVE Stéphane
GIAMBI Sabrina
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
CLA
26:28,6
01:18.0
00:22.4
6
6e
DZIUBA David
PECH Frédéric
BMW 325 I E30
DZIUBA David
PECH Frédéric
BMW 325 I E30
CLA
CLA
8:18,0
00:31.4
00:06.3
6
6e
DZIUBA David
PECH Frédéric
BMW 325 I E30
DZIUBA David
PECH Frédéric
BMW 325 I E30
CLA
CLA
26:54,2
01:43.6
00:25.6
7
7e
PETIT Christophe
PETIT Florent
BMW E21
PETIT Christophe
PETIT Florent
BMW E21
CLA
CLA
8:46,9
01:00.3
00:28.9
7
7e
PETIT Christophe
PETIT Florent
BMW E21
PETIT Christophe
PETIT Florent
BMW E21
CLA
CLA
28:42,8
03:32.2
01:48.6
8
8e
GUINTRAND Romain
FRANCO Thierry
Talbot Sunbeam TI
GUINTRAND Romain
FRANCO Thierry
Talbot Sunbeam TI
CLA
CLA
9:04,7
01:18.1
00:17.8
8
8e
GUINTRAND Romain
FRANCO Thierry
Talbot Sunbeam TI
GUINTRAND Romain
FRANCO Thierry
Talbot Sunbeam TI
CLA
CLA
29:48,7
04:38.1
01:05.9
9
9e
COMANDO Stefano
CAPILLI Federico
Peugeot 205 GTI
COMANDO Stefano
CAPILLI Federico
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ2 E5
AJ2 E5
9:11,8
01:25.2
00:07.1
9
9e
COMANDO Stefano
CAPILLI Federico
Peugeot 205 GTI
COMANDO Stefano
CAPILLI Federico
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ2 E5
AJ2 E5
29:50,4
04:39.8
00:01.7
10
10e
LUINO Daniel
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Porsche 911 SC
LUINO Daniel
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
9:52,3
02:05.7
00:40.5
10
10e
LUINO Daniel
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Porsche 911 SC
LUINO Daniel
PELISSERO Jean-Paul
Porsche 911 SC
3 C8
3 C8
30:52,6
05:42.0
01:02.2
11
11e
BOGLIARI Camille
WLOSZCZYNSKA Zuzanna
Lancia Beta Coupé
BOGLIARI Camille
WLOSZCZYNSKA Zuzanna
Lancia Beta Coupé
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
10:43,6
02:57.0
00:51.3
11
11e
BOGLIARI Camille
WLOSZCZYNSKA Zuzanna
Lancia Beta Coupé
BOGLIARI Camille
WLOSZCZYNSKA Zuzanna
Lancia Beta Coupé
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
33:54,1
08:43.5
03:01.5