43ème Rallye Régional du Haut-Pays Niçois VHC
43ème Rallye Régional du Haut-Pays Niçois VHC
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
9 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
VONIC Pierre
GUARINONI Gérald
BMW M3
VONIC Pierre
GUARINONI Gérald
BMW M3
CLA
CLA
5:59,1
1
1er
VONIC Pierre
GUARINONI Gérald
BMW M3
VONIC Pierre
GUARINONI Gérald
BMW M3
CLA
CLA
31:09,7
2
2e
TIERAN Thomas
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
TIERAN Thomas
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2 E7
6:05,2
00:06.1
00:06.1
2
2e
TIERAN Thomas
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
TIERAN Thomas
JAIME Julien
BMW M3
AJ2 E7
AJ2 E7
31:58,8
00:49.1
00:49.1
3
3e
GIOVANNACCI Maurice
VIALE Philippe
Ford Escort RS 2000
GIOVANNACCI Maurice
VIALE Philippe
Ford Escort RS 2000
CLA
CLA
6:13,6
00:14.5
00:08.4
3
3e
GIOVANNACCI Maurice
VIALE Philippe
Ford Escort RS 2000
GIOVANNACCI Maurice
VIALE Philippe
Ford Escort RS 2000
CLA
CLA
32:19,8
01:10.1
00:21.0
4
4e
DZIUBA David
PECH Frédéric
BMW 325 I E30
DZIUBA David
PECH Frédéric
BMW 325 I E30
CLA
CLA
6:23,1
00:24.0
00:09.5
4
4e
RINGRAVE Stéphane
GIAMBI Sabrina
Volkswagen Golf GTI
RINGRAVE Stéphane
GIAMBI Sabrina
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
CLA
32:52,9
01:43.2
00:33.1
5
5e
RINGRAVE Stéphane
GIAMBI Sabrina
Volkswagen Golf GTI
RINGRAVE Stéphane
GIAMBI Sabrina
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CLA
CLA
6:24,3
00:25.2
00:01.2
5
5e
DZIUBA David
PECH Frédéric
BMW 325 I E30
DZIUBA David
PECH Frédéric
BMW 325 I E30
CLA
CLA
33:17,3
02:07.6
00:24.4
6
6e
PETIT Christophe
PETIT Florent
BMW E21
PETIT Christophe
PETIT Florent
BMW E21
CLA
CLA
6:49,4
00:50.3
00:25.1
6
6e
PETIT Christophe
PETIT Florent
BMW E21
PETIT Christophe
PETIT Florent
BMW E21
CLA
CLA
35:32,2
04:22.5
02:14.9
7
7e
COMANDO Stefano
CAPILLI Federico
Peugeot 205 GTI
COMANDO Stefano
CAPILLI Federico
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ2 E5
AJ2 E5
6:54,8
00:55.7
00:05.4
7
7e
COMANDO Stefano
CAPILLI Federico
Peugeot 205 GTI
COMANDO Stefano
CAPILLI Federico
Peugeot 205 GTI
AJ2 E5
AJ2 E5
36:45,2
05:35.5
01:13.0
8
8e
GUINTRAND Romain
FRANCO Thierry
Talbot Sunbeam TI
GUINTRAND Romain
FRANCO Thierry
Talbot Sunbeam TI
CLA
CLA
6:59,8
01:00.7
00:05.0
8
8e
GUINTRAND Romain
FRANCO Thierry
Talbot Sunbeam TI
GUINTRAND Romain
FRANCO Thierry
Talbot Sunbeam TI
CLA
CLA
36:48,5
05:38.8
00:03.3
9
9e
BOGLIARI Camille
WLOSZCZYNSKA Zuzanna
Lancia Beta Coupé
BOGLIARI Camille
WLOSZCZYNSKA Zuzanna
Lancia Beta Coupé
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
8:25,8
02:26.7
01:26.0
9
9e
BOGLIARI Camille
WLOSZCZYNSKA Zuzanna
Lancia Beta Coupé
BOGLIARI Camille
WLOSZCZYNSKA Zuzanna
Lancia Beta Coupé
4/5 C5
4/5 C5
42:19,9
11:10.2
05:31.4