8ème Rallye Régional des Roches Brunes
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
8ème Rallye Régional des Roches Brunes
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
63 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
4:02,1
1
1er
DEVEZA Alain
TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Guy
Skoda Fabia
DEVEZA Alain
TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Guy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
16:11,0
2
2e
DEVEZA Alain
TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Guy
Skoda Fabia
DEVEZA Alain
TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Guy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
4:06,1
00:04.0
00:04.0
2
2e
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
16:18,0
00:07.0
00:07.0
3
3e
CASCIANI Frédérik
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frédérik
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
4:09,4
00:07.3
00:03.3
3
3e
CASCIANI Frédérik
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frédérik
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
16:23,7
00:12.7
00:05.7
4
4e
FERAUD Cyrille
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Skoda Fabia
FERAUD Cyrille
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
4:10,3
00:08.2
00:00.9
4
4e
MAGNOU Christophe
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
MAGNOU Christophe
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
16:26,8
00:15.8
00:03.1
5
5e
MAGNOU Christophe
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
MAGNOU Christophe
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
4:11,5
00:09.4
00:01.2
5
5e
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
F2 14
F2 14
16:44,3
00:33.3
00:17.5
6
6e
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
F2 14
F2 14
4:14,1
00:12.0
00:02.6
6
6e
REBOTIER David
FRANCO Jean-Luc
Renault Clio RS
REBOTIER David
FRANCO Jean-Luc
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
17:00,4
00:49.4
00:16.1
7
7e
VIEIL Lorris
LESCHIERA Damien
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIEIL Lorris
LESCHIERA Damien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
4:17,6
00:15.5
00:03.5
7
7e
FERAUD Cyrille
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Skoda Fabia
FERAUD Cyrille
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
17:06,3
00:55.3
00:05.9
8
8e
REBOTIER David
FRANCO Jean-Luc
Renault Clio RS
REBOTIER David
FRANCO Jean-Luc
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
4:20,4
00:18.3
00:02.8
8
8e
FERRERO Stéphane
BURON Bastien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FERRERO Stéphane
BURON Bastien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
17:17,8
01:06.8
00:11.5
9
9e
FERRERO Stéphane
BURON Bastien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FERRERO Stéphane
BURON Bastien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
4:20,4
00:18.3
9
9e
MAGNOU Francis
NAS DE TOURRIS Evaelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MAGNOU Francis
NAS DE TOURRIS Evaelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA 7K
17:22,3
01:11.3
00:04.5
10
10e
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
R 3
R 3
4:21,6
00:19.5
00:01.2
10
10e
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
R 3
R 3
17:27,4
01:16.4
00:05.1
11
11e
LAMBERT Laurent
FERNANDES Abilio
Peugeot 208 VTI
LAMBERT Laurent
FERNANDES Abilio
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
4:22,1
00:20.0
00:00.5
11
11e
LAMBERT Laurent
FERNANDES Abilio
Peugeot 208 VTI
LAMBERT Laurent
FERNANDES Abilio
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
17:30,9
01:19.9
00:03.5
12
12e
DONSIMONI Mathias
MERLATTI Fabien
Peugeot 208 VTI
DONSIMONI Mathias
MERLATTI Fabien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
4:23,5
00:21.4
00:01.4
12
12e
DONSIMONI Mathias
MERLATTI Fabien
Peugeot 208 VTI
DONSIMONI Mathias
MERLATTI Fabien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
17:33,3
01:22.3
00:02.4
13
13e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA 7K
4:24,1
00:22.0
00:00.6
13
13e
VIEIL Lorris
LESCHIERA Damien
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIEIL Lorris
LESCHIERA Damien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
17:34,8
01:23.8
00:01.5
14
14e
DUCULTY Nicolas
COURTOIS Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
DUCULTY Nicolas
COURTOIS Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
4:25,5
00:23.4
00:01.4
14
14e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA 7K
17:39,3
01:28.3
00:04.5
15
15e
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 VTI
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
4:27,0
00:24.9
00:01.5
15
15e
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 VTI
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
17:40,7
01:29.7
00:01.4
16
16e
BRAGALLI Guillaume
HEROLD Vincent
Subaru Impreza
BRAGALLI Guillaume
HEROLD Vincent
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
4:29,8
00:27.7
00:02.8
16
16e
DUCULTY Nicolas
COURTOIS Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
DUCULTY Nicolas
COURTOIS Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
17:45,9
01:34.9
00:05.2
17
17e
KANDOYAN Laurent
KANDOYAN Carole
Renault Clio Ragnotti
KANDOYAN Laurent
KANDOYAN Carole
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:30,0
00:27.9
00:00.2
17
17e
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
PASCAUD Loris
Citroën Saxo VTS
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
PASCAUD Loris
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
17:57,5
01:46.5
00:11.6
18
18e
MAGNOU Francis
NAS DE TOURRIS Evaelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MAGNOU Francis
NAS DE TOURRIS Evaelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA 7K
4:30,6
00:28.5
00:00.6
18
18e
SAUVAIGO David
ROMERO Matthias
Renault Clio RS
SAUVAIGO David
ROMERO Matthias
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
17:59,1
01:48.1
00:01.6
19
19e
CASTELIN Frédéric
DI GRAZIA Jean-Christophe
Peugeot 208 VTI
CASTELIN Frédéric
DI GRAZIA Jean-Christophe
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
4:30,7
00:28.6
00:00.1
19
19e
BARBERO Laurent
TONDETTA Eric
Honda Civic
BARBERO Laurent
TONDETTA Eric
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2 13
18:04,6
01:53.6
00:05.5
20
20e
SAUVAIGO David
ROMERO Matthias
Renault Clio RS
SAUVAIGO David
ROMERO Matthias
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
4:31,8
00:29.7
00:01.1
20
20e
BAILLON Florian
LETOURNEAU Lara
Peugeot 206 XS
BAILLON Florian
LETOURNEAU Lara
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
18:11,5
02:00.5
00:06.9
21
21e
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
PASCAUD Loris
Citroën Saxo VTS
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
PASCAUD Loris
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
4:32,4
00:30.3
00:00.6
21
21e
CASTELIN Frédéric
DI GRAZIA Jean-Christophe
Peugeot 208 VTI
CASTELIN Frédéric
DI GRAZIA Jean-Christophe
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
18:13,2
02:02.2
00:01.7
22
22e
BAILLON Florian
LETOURNEAU Lara
Peugeot 206 XS
BAILLON Florian
LETOURNEAU Lara
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
4:32,5
00:30.4
00:00.1
22
22e
KANDOYAN Laurent
KANDOYAN Carole
Renault Clio Ragnotti
KANDOYAN Laurent
KANDOYAN Carole
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
18:14,6
02:03.6
00:01.4
23
23e
POLLET Emeric
VIGOT Jérôme
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
POLLET Emeric
VIGOT Jérôme
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:33,4
00:31.3
00:00.9
23
23e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA 8
18:17,9
02:06.9
00:03.3
24
24e
KOLBE Julien
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Citroën Saxo
KOLBE Julien
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
4:34,3
00:32.2
00:00.9
24
24e
SAMMARTINO Michaël
GODI Florian
Peugeot 206
SAMMARTINO Michaël
GODI Florian
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
18:21,6
02:10.6
00:03.7
25
25e
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
ILBIZIAN Christophe
Renault Mégane
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
ILBIZIAN Christophe
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2 14
4:34,5
00:32.4
00:00.2
25
25e
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
18:23,7
02:12.7
00:02.1
26
26e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA 8
4:34,7
00:32.6
00:00.2
26
26e
BRAGALLI Guillaume
HEROLD Vincent
Subaru Impreza
BRAGALLI Guillaume
HEROLD Vincent
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
18:24,1
02:13.1
00:00.4
27
27e
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
4:35,5
00:33.4
00:00.8
27
27e
POLLET Emeric
VIGOT Jérôme
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
POLLET Emeric
VIGOT Jérôme
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
18:24,3
02:13.3
00:00.2
28
28e
SAMMARTINO Michaël
GODI Florian
Peugeot 206
SAMMARTINO Michaël
GODI Florian
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
4:35,6
00:33.5
00:00.1
28
28e
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
ILBIZIAN Christophe
Renault Mégane
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
ILBIZIAN Christophe
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2 14
18:24,5
02:13.5
00:00.2
29
29e
MATHIEU Quentin
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 306 S16
MATHIEU Quentin
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
4:37,0
00:34.9
00:01.4
29
29e
NIVOLA Grégory
BALDI Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
NIVOLA Grégory
BALDI Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
18:30,1
02:19.1
00:05.6
30
30e
NIVOLA Grégory
BALDI Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
NIVOLA Grégory
BALDI Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
4:39,2
00:37.1
00:02.2
30
30e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
18:34,5
02:23.5
00:04.4
31
31e
SCARRONE Cyril
SERRA Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
SCARRONE Cyril
SERRA Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:39,6
00:37.5
00:00.4
31
31e
MATHIEU Quentin
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 306 S16
MATHIEU Quentin
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
18:45,4
02:34.4
00:10.9
32
32e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cecilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cecilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
4:40,0
00:37.9
00:00.4
32
32e
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
18:45,5
02:34.5
00:00.1
33
33e
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
FRIEDERICH Jean-Baptiste
Citroën Saxo
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
FRIEDERICH Jean-Baptiste
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
4:43,6
00:41.5
00:03.6
33
33e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cecilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cecilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
18:48,3
02:37.3
00:02.8
34
34e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
4:43,8
00:41.7
00:00.2
34
34e
SCARRONE Cyril
SERRA Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
SCARRONE Cyril
SERRA Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
18:49,9
02:38.9
00:01.6
35
35e
ALBORS Olivier
ALBORS Jeremie
Subaru Impreza
ALBORS Olivier
ALBORS Jeremie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
4:44,0
00:41.9
00:00.2
35
35e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
18:55,4
02:44.4
00:05.5
36
36e
VALET Paulin
BARALE Fabien
Peugeot 206 XS
VALET Paulin
BARALE Fabien
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
4:44,8
00:42.7
00:00.8
36
36e
SAMMARTINO Eddy
JAMES Jessica
Peugeot 206 XS
SAMMARTINO Eddy
JAMES Jessica
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
19:01,4
02:50.4
00:06.0
37
37e
KUBACKI Anthony
SQUIRI Jean-François
Renault Clio 3 RS
KUBACKI Anthony
SQUIRI Jean-François
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
4:44,9
00:42.8
00:00.1
37
37e
ALBORS Olivier
ALBORS Jeremie
Subaru Impreza
ALBORS Olivier
ALBORS Jeremie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
19:06,6
02:55.6
00:05.2
38
38e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
4:45,6
00:43.5
00:00.7
38
38e
REYNAUD Alain
REYNAUD Nicolas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
REYNAUD Alain
REYNAUD Nicolas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
FN 4
FN 4
19:06,9
02:55.9
00:00.3
39
39e
SAMMARTINO Eddy
JAMES Jessica
Peugeot 206 XS
SAMMARTINO Eddy
JAMES Jessica
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
4:45,9
00:43.8
00:00.3
39
39e
VALET Paulin
BARALE Fabien
Peugeot 206 XS
VALET Paulin
BARALE Fabien
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
19:07,0
02:56.0
00:00.1
40
40e
BUZALA Romaric
PERRIN Mickaël
Citroën ZX
BUZALA Romaric
PERRIN Mickaël
Citroën ZX
F2 14
F2 14
4:46,0
00:43.9
00:00.1
40
40e
BUZALA Romaric
PERRIN Mickaël
Citroën ZX
BUZALA Romaric
PERRIN Mickaël
Citroën ZX
F2 14
F2 14
19:16,4
03:05.4
00:09.4
41
41e
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
4:46,6
00:44.5
00:00.6
41
41e
MOREL Lucas
MOREL Pascale
Peugeot 208 VTI
MOREL Lucas
MOREL Pascale
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
19:18,6
03:07.6
00:02.2
42
42e
MOREL Lucas
MOREL Pascale
Peugeot 208 VTI
MOREL Lucas
MOREL Pascale
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
4:47,7
00:45.6
00:01.1
42
42e
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
FRIEDERICH Jean-Baptiste
Citroën Saxo
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
FRIEDERICH Jean-Baptiste
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
19:21,6
03:10.6
00:03.0
43
43e
BARBERO Laurent
TONDETTA Eric
Honda Civic
BARBERO Laurent
TONDETTA Eric
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2 13
4:48,2
00:46.1
00:00.5
43
43e
KUBACKI Anthony
SQUIRI Jean-François
Renault Clio 3 RS
KUBACKI Anthony
SQUIRI Jean-François
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
19:34,3
03:23.3
00:12.7
44
44e
VIANO Allison
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën DS3
VIANO Allison
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
4:49,8
00:47.7
00:01.6
44
44e
MARTIN Florian
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARTIN Florian
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
19:41,7
03:30.7
00:07.4
45
45e
REYNAUD Alain
REYNAUD Nicolas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
REYNAUD Alain
REYNAUD Nicolas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
FN 4
FN 4
4:51,7
00:49.6
00:01.9
45
45e
BAGNOL Harmonie
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio RS
BAGNOL Harmonie
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
19:46,9
03:35.9
00:05.2
46
46e
MARCHAND Matthieu
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
MARCHAND Matthieu
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
4:55,0
00:52.9
00:03.3
46
46e
GARCIA René
GARCIA Aurélie
Renault Clio Williams
GARCIA René
GARCIA Aurélie
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
19:48,3
03:37.3
00:01.4
47
47e
GARCIA René
GARCIA Aurélie
Renault Clio Williams
GARCIA René
GARCIA Aurélie
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
4:55,1
00:53.0
00:00.1
47
47e
VIANO Allison
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën DS3
VIANO Allison
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
19:51,5
03:40.5
00:03.2
48
48e
SABATIER Loris
TESTOR Killian
Ford Fiesta Junior
SABATIER Loris
TESTOR Killian
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R 2J
4:55,4
00:53.3
00:00.3
48
48e
CARANTA Patrice
CARANTA Hugo
Peugeot 306
CARANTA Patrice
CARANTA Hugo
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
19:56,2
03:45.2
00:04.7
49
49e
MARTIN Florian
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARTIN Florian
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
4:55,8
00:53.7
00:00.4
49
49e
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
19:57,8
03:46.8
00:01.6
50
50e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA 5
4:56,7
00:54.6
00:00.9
50
50e
SABATIER Loris
TESTOR Killian
Ford Fiesta Junior
SABATIER Loris
TESTOR Killian
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R 2J
20:10,2
03:59.2
00:12.4
51
51e
CASTILLE Yann
LOVAZZANI Matieu
Peugeot 106 S16
CASTILLE Yann
LOVAZZANI Matieu
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
4:58,7
00:56.6
00:02.0
51
51e
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
20:17,0
04:06.0
00:06.8
52
52e
LA SPISA ONESIME Loris
LA SPISA Marie-Anne
Peugeot 205
LA SPISA ONESIME Loris
LA SPISA Marie-Anne
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2 14
5:00,5
00:58.4
00:01.8
52
52e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA 5
20:25,5
04:14.5
00:08.5
53
53e
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
5:01,7
00:59.6
00:01.2
53
53e
FLATTOT Patrick
COURTES Frédéric
Peugeot 208 VTI
FLATTOT Patrick
COURTES Frédéric
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
20:26,6
04:15.6
00:01.1
54
54e
BAGNOL Harmonie
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio RS
BAGNOL Harmonie
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
5:03,1
01:01.0
00:01.4
54
54e
MARGARIA Clément
HENROTIN Kathline
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARGARIA Clément
HENROTIN Kathline
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2 13
20:26,7
04:15.7
00:00.1
55
55e
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
5:06,2
01:04.1
00:03.1
55
55e
MARCHAND Matthieu
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
MARCHAND Matthieu
DALMASSO Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
20:41,2
04:30.2
00:14.5
56
56e
FLATTOT Patrick
COURTES Frédéric
Peugeot 208 VTI
FLATTOT Patrick
COURTES Frédéric
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
5:08,6
01:06.5
00:02.4
56
56e
GUIOL Valentine
BIAGETTI Loan
Peugeot 106 S16
GUIOL Valentine
BIAGETTI Loan
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
20:58,2
04:47.2
00:17.0
57
57e
MARGARIA Clément
HENROTIN Kathline
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARGARIA Clément
HENROTIN Kathline
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2 13
5:11,3
01:09.2
00:02.7
57
57e
JULIEN Alain
MONTERO Julien
Ford Fiesta Junior
JULIEN Alain
MONTERO Julien
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R 2J
21:02,2
04:51.2
00:04.0
58
58e
CARANTA Patrice
CARANTA Hugo
Peugeot 306
CARANTA Patrice
CARANTA Hugo
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
5:14,0
01:11.9
00:02.7
58
58e
LA SPISA ONESIME Loris
LA SPISA Marie-Anne
Peugeot 205
LA SPISA ONESIME Loris
LA SPISA Marie-Anne
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2 14
21:02,3
04:51.3
00:00.1
59
59e
JULIEN Alain
MONTERO Julien
Ford Fiesta Junior
JULIEN Alain
MONTERO Julien
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R 2J
5:17,1
01:15.0
00:03.1
59
59e
KOLBE Julien
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Citroën Saxo
KOLBE Julien
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
21:13,4
05:02.4
00:11.1
60
60e
GUIOL Valentine
BIAGETTI Loan
Peugeot 106 S16
GUIOL Valentine
BIAGETTI Loan
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
5:20,5
01:18.4
00:03.4
60
60e
MATTEO Julien
O'MAHONY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
MATTEO Julien
O'MAHONY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
22:58,9
06:47.9
01:45.5
61
61e
BOUCHET Loana
MEUCCI Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
BOUCHET Loana
MEUCCI Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
5:49,4
01:47.3
00:28.9
61
61e
BOUCHET Loana
MEUCCI Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
BOUCHET Loana
MEUCCI Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
23:05,1
06:54.1
00:06.2
62
62e
MATTEO Julien
O'MAHONY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
MATTEO Julien
O'MAHONY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
5:59,8
01:57.7
00:10.4
62
62e
CASTILLE Yann
LOVAZZANI Matieu
Peugeot 106 S16
CASTILLE Yann
LOVAZZANI Matieu
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
24:01,4
07:50.4
00:56.3
63
63e
GOLFIER Anne
NAU Patrice
Citroën Saxo
GOLFIER Anne
NAU Patrice
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
15:59,2
11:57.1
09:59.4
63
63e
GOLFIER Anne
NAU Patrice
Citroën Saxo
GOLFIER Anne
NAU Patrice
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
31:32,4
15:21.4
07:31.0