8ème Rallye Régional des Roches Brunes
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
8ème Rallye Régional des Roches Brunes
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
62 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
2:03,8
1
1er
DEVEZA Alain
TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Guy
Skoda Fabia
DEVEZA Alain
TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Guy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
18:17,4
2
2e
DEVEZA Alain
TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Guy
Skoda Fabia
DEVEZA Alain
TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Guy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
2:06,4
00:02.6
00:02.6
2
2e
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
18:21,8
00:04.4
00:04.4
3
3e
CASCIANI Frédérik
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frédérik
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
2:07,6
00:03.8
00:01.2
3
3e
CASCIANI Frédérik
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frédérik
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
18:31,3
00:13.9
00:09.5
4
4e
MAGNOU Christophe
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
MAGNOU Christophe
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
2:08,9
00:05.1
00:01.3
4
4e
MAGNOU Christophe
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
MAGNOU Christophe
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
18:35,7
00:18.3
00:04.4
5
5e
FERAUD Cyrille
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Skoda Fabia
FERAUD Cyrille
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
2:09,9
00:06.1
00:01.0
5
5e
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
F2 14
F2 14
18:55,1
00:37.7
00:19.4
6
6e
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
F2 14
F2 14
2:10,8
00:07.0
00:00.9
6
6e
REBOTIER David
FRANCO Jean-Luc
Renault Clio RS
REBOTIER David
FRANCO Jean-Luc
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
19:13,8
00:56.4
00:18.7
7
7e
FERRERO Stéphane
BURON Bastien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FERRERO Stéphane
BURON Bastien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
2:12,4
00:08.6
00:01.6
7
7e
FERAUD Cyrille
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Skoda Fabia
FERAUD Cyrille
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
19:16,2
00:58.8
00:02.4
8
8e
LAMBERT Laurent
FERNANDES Abilio
Peugeot 208 VTI
LAMBERT Laurent
FERNANDES Abilio
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
2:13,1
00:09.3
00:00.7
8
8e
FERRERO Stéphane
BURON Bastien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FERRERO Stéphane
BURON Bastien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
19:30,2
01:12.8
00:14.0
9
9e
REBOTIER David
FRANCO Jean-Luc
Renault Clio RS
REBOTIER David
FRANCO Jean-Luc
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:13,4
00:09.6
00:00.3
9
9e
MAGNOU Francis
NAS DE TOURRIS Evaelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MAGNOU Francis
NAS DE TOURRIS Evaelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA 7K
19:36,3
01:18.9
00:06.1
10
10e
MAGNOU Francis
NAS DE TOURRIS Evaelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MAGNOU Francis
NAS DE TOURRIS Evaelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA 7K
2:14,0
00:10.2
00:00.6
10
10e
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
R 3
R 3
19:43,0
01:25.6
00:06.7
11
11e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA 7K
2:14,5
00:10.7
00:00.5
11
11e
LAMBERT Laurent
FERNANDES Abilio
Peugeot 208 VTI
LAMBERT Laurent
FERNANDES Abilio
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
19:44,0
01:26.6
00:01.0
12
12e
VIEIL Lorris
LESCHIERA Damien
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIEIL Lorris
LESCHIERA Damien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
2:15,0
00:11.2
00:00.5
12
12e
VIEIL Lorris
LESCHIERA Damien
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIEIL Lorris
LESCHIERA Damien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
19:49,8
01:32.4
00:05.8
13
13e
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
R 3
R 3
2:15,6
00:11.8
00:00.6
13
13e
DONSIMONI Mathias
MERLATTI Fabien
Peugeot 208 VTI
DONSIMONI Mathias
MERLATTI Fabien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
19:51,3
01:33.9
00:01.5
14
14e
DUCULTY Nicolas
COURTOIS Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
DUCULTY Nicolas
COURTOIS Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
2:16,1
00:12.3
00:00.5
14
14e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA 7K
19:53,8
01:36.4
00:02.5
15
15e
KANDOYAN Laurent
KANDOYAN Carole
Renault Clio Ragnotti
KANDOYAN Laurent
KANDOYAN Carole
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
2:17,6
00:13.8
00:01.5
15
15e
DUCULTY Nicolas
COURTOIS Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
DUCULTY Nicolas
COURTOIS Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
20:02,0
01:44.6
00:08.2
16
16e
DONSIMONI Mathias
MERLATTI Fabien
Peugeot 208 VTI
DONSIMONI Mathias
MERLATTI Fabien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
2:18,0
00:14.2
00:00.4
16
16e
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 VTI
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
20:03,0
01:45.6
00:01.0
17
17e
BARBERO Laurent
TONDETTA Eric
Honda Civic
BARBERO Laurent
TONDETTA Eric
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2 13
2:18,7
00:14.9
00:00.7
17
17e
SAUVAIGO David
ROMERO Matthias
Renault Clio RS
SAUVAIGO David
ROMERO Matthias
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
20:17,8
02:00.4
00:14.8
18
18e
SAUVAIGO David
ROMERO Matthias
Renault Clio RS
SAUVAIGO David
ROMERO Matthias
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
2:18,7
00:14.9
18
18e
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
PASCAUD Loris
Citroën Saxo VTS
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
PASCAUD Loris
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
20:21,2
02:03.8
00:03.4
19
19e
BRAGALLI Guillaume
HEROLD Vincent
Subaru Impreza
BRAGALLI Guillaume
HEROLD Vincent
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
2:19,3
00:15.5
00:00.6
19
19e
BARBERO Laurent
TONDETTA Eric
Honda Civic
BARBERO Laurent
TONDETTA Eric
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2 13
20:23,3
02:05.9
00:02.1
20
20e
SAMMARTINO Michaël
GODI Florian
Peugeot 206
SAMMARTINO Michaël
GODI Florian
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
2:20,0
00:16.2
00:00.7
20
20e
KANDOYAN Laurent
KANDOYAN Carole
Renault Clio Ragnotti
KANDOYAN Laurent
KANDOYAN Carole
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
20:32,2
02:14.8
00:08.9
21
21e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cecilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cecilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
2:20,0
00:16.2
21
21e
BAILLON Florian
LETOURNEAU Lara
Peugeot 206 XS
BAILLON Florian
LETOURNEAU Lara
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
20:33,9
02:16.5
00:01.7
22
22e
POLLET Emeric
VIGOT Jérôme
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
POLLET Emeric
VIGOT Jérôme
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
2:20,6
00:16.8
00:00.6
22
22e
CASTELIN Frédéric
DI GRAZIA Jean-Christophe
Peugeot 208 VTI
CASTELIN Frédéric
DI GRAZIA Jean-Christophe
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
20:33,9
02:16.5
23
23e
CASTELIN Frédéric
DI GRAZIA Jean-Christophe
Peugeot 208 VTI
CASTELIN Frédéric
DI GRAZIA Jean-Christophe
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
2:20,7
00:16.9
00:00.1
23
23e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA 8
20:40,8
02:23.4
00:06.9
24
24e
BUZALA Romaric
PERRIN Mickaël
Citroën ZX
BUZALA Romaric
PERRIN Mickaël
Citroën ZX
F2 14
F2 14
2:21,4
00:17.6
00:00.7
24
24e
SAMMARTINO Michaël
GODI Florian
Peugeot 206
SAMMARTINO Michaël
GODI Florian
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
20:41,6
02:24.2
00:00.8
25
25e
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 VTI
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
2:22,3
00:18.5
00:00.9
25
25e
BRAGALLI Guillaume
HEROLD Vincent
Subaru Impreza
BRAGALLI Guillaume
HEROLD Vincent
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
20:43,4
02:26.0
00:01.8
26
26e
BAILLON Florian
LETOURNEAU Lara
Peugeot 206 XS
BAILLON Florian
LETOURNEAU Lara
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
2:22,4
00:18.6
00:00.1
26
26e
POLLET Emeric
VIGOT Jérôme
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
POLLET Emeric
VIGOT Jérôme
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
20:44,9
02:27.5
00:01.5
27
27e
SAMMARTINO Eddy
JAMES Jessica
Peugeot 206 XS
SAMMARTINO Eddy
JAMES Jessica
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
2:22,8
00:19.0
00:00.4
27
27e
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
20:48,6
02:31.2
00:03.7
28
28e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA 8
2:22,9
00:19.1
00:00.1
28
28e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
20:59,4
02:42.0
00:10.8
29
29e
ALBORS Olivier
ALBORS Jeremie
Subaru Impreza
ALBORS Olivier
ALBORS Jeremie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
2:23,6
00:19.8
00:00.7
29
29e
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
ILBIZIAN Christophe
Renault Mégane
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
ILBIZIAN Christophe
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2 14
21:06,9
02:49.5
00:07.5
30
30e
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
PASCAUD Loris
Citroën Saxo VTS
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
PASCAUD Loris
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
2:23,7
00:19.9
00:00.1
30
30e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cecilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cecilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
21:08,3
02:50.9
00:01.4
31
31e
MATHIEU Quentin
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 306 S16
MATHIEU Quentin
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
2:24,0
00:20.2
00:00.3
31
31e
MATHIEU Quentin
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 306 S16
MATHIEU Quentin
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
21:09,4
02:52.0
00:01.1
32
32e
VALET Paulin
BARALE Fabien
Peugeot 206 XS
VALET Paulin
BARALE Fabien
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
2:24,7
00:20.9
00:00.7
32
32e
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
21:13,2
02:55.8
00:03.8
33
33e
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
2:24,9
00:21.1
00:00.2
33
33e
SCARRONE Cyril
SERRA Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
SCARRONE Cyril
SERRA Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
21:15,3
02:57.9
00:02.1
34
34e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
2:24,9
00:21.1
34
34e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
21:21,3
03:03.9
00:06.0
35
35e
SCARRONE Cyril
SERRA Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
SCARRONE Cyril
SERRA Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
2:25,4
00:21.6
00:00.5
35
35e
NIVOLA Grégory
BALDI Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
NIVOLA Grégory
BALDI Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
21:22,4
03:05.0
00:01.1
36
36e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
2:25,9
00:22.1
00:00.5
36
36e
SAMMARTINO Eddy
JAMES Jessica
Peugeot 206 XS
SAMMARTINO Eddy
JAMES Jessica
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
21:24,2
03:06.8
00:01.8
37
37e
KOLBE Julien
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Citroën Saxo
KOLBE Julien
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
2:26,4
00:22.6
00:00.5
37
37e
ALBORS Olivier
ALBORS Jeremie
Subaru Impreza
ALBORS Olivier
ALBORS Jeremie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
21:30,2
03:12.8
00:06.0
38
38e
KUBACKI Anthony
SQUIRI Jean-François
Renault Clio 3 RS
KUBACKI Anthony
SQUIRI Jean-François
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
2:26,6
00:22.8
00:00.2
38
38e
VALET Paulin
BARALE Fabien
Peugeot 206 XS
VALET Paulin
BARALE Fabien
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
21:31,7
03:14.3
00:01.5
39
39e
LA SPISA ONESIME Loris
LA SPISA Marie-Anne
Peugeot 205
LA SPISA ONESIME Loris
LA SPISA Marie-Anne
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2 14
2:27,2
00:23.4
00:00.6
39
39e
BUZALA Romaric
PERRIN Mickaël
Citroën ZX
BUZALA Romaric
PERRIN Mickaël
Citroën ZX
F2 14
F2 14
21:37,8
03:20.4
00:06.1
40
40e
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
2:27,7
00:23.9
00:00.5
40
40e
REYNAUD Alain
REYNAUD Nicolas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
REYNAUD Alain
REYNAUD Nicolas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
FN 4
FN 4
21:40,7
03:23.3
00:02.9
41
41e
MOREL Lucas
MOREL Pascale
Peugeot 208 VTI
MOREL Lucas
MOREL Pascale
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
2:29,2
00:25.4
00:01.5
41
41e
MOREL Lucas
MOREL Pascale
Peugeot 208 VTI
MOREL Lucas
MOREL Pascale
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
21:47,8
03:30.4
00:07.1
42
42e
CASTILLE Yann
LOVAZZANI Matieu
Peugeot 106 S16
CASTILLE Yann
LOVAZZANI Matieu
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
2:30,2
00:26.4
00:01.0
42
42e
KUBACKI Anthony
SQUIRI Jean-François
Renault Clio 3 RS
KUBACKI Anthony
SQUIRI Jean-François
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
22:00,9
03:43.5
00:13.1
43
43e
VIANO Allison
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën DS3
VIANO Allison
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
2:30,9
00:27.1
00:00.7
43
43e
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
FRIEDERICH Jean-Baptiste
Citroën Saxo
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
FRIEDERICH Jean-Baptiste
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
22:11,2
03:53.8
00:10.3
44
44e
GARCIA René
GARCIA Aurélie
Renault Clio Williams
GARCIA René
GARCIA Aurélie
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
2:31,3
00:27.5
00:00.4
44
44e
MARTIN Florian
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARTIN Florian
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
22:16,6
03:59.2
00:05.4
45
45e
BAGNOL Harmonie
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio RS
BAGNOL Harmonie
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
2:32,6
00:28.8
00:01.3
45
45e
BAGNOL Harmonie
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio RS
BAGNOL Harmonie
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
22:19,5
04:02.1
00:02.9
46
46e
FLATTOT Patrick
COURTES Frédéric
Peugeot 208 VTI
FLATTOT Patrick
COURTES Frédéric
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
2:33,2
00:29.4
00:00.6
46
46e
GARCIA René
GARCIA Aurélie
Renault Clio Williams
GARCIA René
GARCIA Aurélie
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
22:19,6
04:02.2
00:00.1
47
47e
REYNAUD Alain
REYNAUD Nicolas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
REYNAUD Alain
REYNAUD Nicolas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
FN 4
FN 4
2:33,8
00:30.0
00:00.6
47
47e
VIANO Allison
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën DS3
VIANO Allison
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
22:22,4
04:05.0
00:02.8
48
48e
SABATIER Loris
TESTOR Killian
Ford Fiesta Junior
SABATIER Loris
TESTOR Killian
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R 2J
2:33,8
00:30.0
48
48e
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
22:34,1
04:16.7
00:11.7
49
49e
MARTIN Florian
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARTIN Florian
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
2:34,9
00:31.1
00:01.1
49
49e
SABATIER Loris
TESTOR Killian
Ford Fiesta Junior
SABATIER Loris
TESTOR Killian
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R 2J
22:44,0
04:26.6
00:09.9
50
50e
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
2:36,3
00:32.5
00:01.4
50
50e
CARANTA Patrice
CARANTA Hugo
Peugeot 306
CARANTA Patrice
CARANTA Hugo
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
22:49,9
04:32.5
00:05.9
51
51e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA 5
2:37,6
00:33.8
00:01.3
51
51e
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
22:55,9
04:38.5
00:06.0
52
52e
MARGARIA Clément
HENROTIN Kathline
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARGARIA Clément
HENROTIN Kathline
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2 13
2:38,9
00:35.1
00:01.3
52
52e
FLATTOT Patrick
COURTES Frédéric
Peugeot 208 VTI
FLATTOT Patrick
COURTES Frédéric
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
22:59,8
04:42.4
00:03.9
53
53e
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
2:38,9
00:35.1
53
53e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA 5
23:03,1
04:45.7
00:03.3
54
54e
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
ILBIZIAN Christophe
Renault Mégane
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
ILBIZIAN Christophe
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2 14
2:42,4
00:38.6
00:03.5
54
54e
MARGARIA Clément
HENROTIN Kathline
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARGARIA Clément
HENROTIN Kathline
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2 13
23:05,6
04:48.2
00:02.5
55
55e
GUIOL Valentine
BIAGETTI Loan
Peugeot 106 S16
GUIOL Valentine
BIAGETTI Loan
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
2:43,9
00:40.1
00:01.5
55
55e
LA SPISA ONESIME Loris
LA SPISA Marie-Anne
Peugeot 205
LA SPISA ONESIME Loris
LA SPISA Marie-Anne
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2 14
23:29,5
05:12.1
00:23.9
56
56e
MATTEO Julien
O'MAHONY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
MATTEO Julien
O'MAHONY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
2:48,1
00:44.3
00:04.2
56
56e
KOLBE Julien
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Citroën Saxo
KOLBE Julien
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
23:39,8
05:22.4
00:10.3
57
57e
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
FRIEDERICH Jean-Baptiste
Citroën Saxo
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
FRIEDERICH Jean-Baptiste
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
2:49,6
00:45.8
00:01.5
57
57e
GUIOL Valentine
BIAGETTI Loan
Peugeot 106 S16
GUIOL Valentine
BIAGETTI Loan
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
23:42,1
05:24.7
00:02.3
58
58e
NIVOLA Grégory
BALDI Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
NIVOLA Grégory
BALDI Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
2:52,3
00:48.5
00:02.7
58
58e
JULIEN Alain
MONTERO Julien
Ford Fiesta Junior
JULIEN Alain
MONTERO Julien
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R 2J
23:56,1
05:38.7
00:14.0
59
59e
GOLFIER Anne
NAU Patrice
Citroën Saxo
GOLFIER Anne
NAU Patrice
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
2:53,5
00:49.7
00:01.2
59
59e
MATTEO Julien
O'MAHONY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
MATTEO Julien
O'MAHONY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
25:47,0
07:29.6
01:50.9
60
60e
CARANTA Patrice
CARANTA Hugo
Peugeot 306
CARANTA Patrice
CARANTA Hugo
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
2:53,7
00:49.9
00:00.2
60
60e
BOUCHET Loana
MEUCCI Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
BOUCHET Loana
MEUCCI Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
26:15,3
07:57.9
00:28.3
61
61e
JULIEN Alain
MONTERO Julien
Ford Fiesta Junior
JULIEN Alain
MONTERO Julien
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R 2J
2:53,9
00:50.1
00:00.2
61
61e
CASTILLE Yann
LOVAZZANI Matieu
Peugeot 106 S16
CASTILLE Yann
LOVAZZANI Matieu
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
26:31,6
08:14.2
00:16.3
62
62e
BOUCHET Loana
MEUCCI Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
BOUCHET Loana
MEUCCI Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N 2S
3:10,2
01:06.4
00:16.3
62
62e
GOLFIER Anne
NAU Patrice
Citroën Saxo
GOLFIER Anne
NAU Patrice
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
34:25,9
16:08.5
07:54.3