8ème Rallye Régional des Roches Brunes
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
8ème Rallye Régional des Roches Brunes
Coupe de France des Rallyes coeff. 2
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
58 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
DEVEZA Alain
TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Guy
Skoda Fabia
DEVEZA Alain
TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Guy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:58,9
1
1er
DEVEZA Alain
TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Guy
Skoda Fabia
DEVEZA Alain
TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Guy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
22:16,3
2
2e
CASCIANI Frédérik
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frédérik
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
4:02,2
00:03.3
00:03.3
2
2e
CASCIANI Frédérik
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
CASCIANI Frédérik
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
22:33,5
00:17.2
00:17.2
3
3e
FERAUD Cyrille
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Skoda Fabia
FERAUD Cyrille
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
4:08,5
00:09.6
00:06.3
3
3e
MAGNOU Christophe
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
MAGNOU Christophe
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
22:49,9
00:33.6
00:16.4
4
4e
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
F2 14
F2 14
4:11,3
00:12.4
00:02.8
4
4e
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
F2 14
F2 14
23:06,4
00:50.1
00:16.5
5
5e
REBOTIER David
FRANCO Jean-Luc
Renault Clio RS
REBOTIER David
FRANCO Jean-Luc
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
4:12,8
00:13.9
00:01.5
5
5e
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
23:12,2
00:55.9
00:05.8
6
6e
MAGNOU Christophe
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
MAGNOU Christophe
DELAPLANCHE Vincent
Peugeot 207 Super 2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
4:14,2
00:15.3
00:01.4
6
6e
FERAUD Cyrille
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Skoda Fabia
FERAUD Cyrille
DUCHEMIN Aymeric
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
23:24,7
01:08.4
00:12.5
7
7e
VIEIL Lorris
LESCHIERA Damien
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIEIL Lorris
LESCHIERA Damien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
4:16,3
00:17.4
00:02.1
7
7e
FERRERO Stéphane
BURON Bastien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FERRERO Stéphane
BURON Bastien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
23:48,3
01:32.0
00:23.6
8
8e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA 7K
4:17,4
00:18.5
00:01.1
8
8e
MAGNOU Francis
NAS DE TOURRIS Evaelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MAGNOU Francis
NAS DE TOURRIS Evaelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA 7K
23:58,8
01:42.5
00:10.5
9
9e
FERRERO Stéphane
BURON Bastien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FERRERO Stéphane
BURON Bastien
Peugeot 206 Super 1600
FA 6K
FA 6K
4:18,1
00:19.2
00:00.7
9
9e
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
R 3
R 3
24:04,3
01:48.0
00:05.5
10
10e
LAMBERT Laurent
FERNANDES Abilio
Peugeot 208 VTI
LAMBERT Laurent
FERNANDES Abilio
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
4:21,1
00:22.2
00:03.0
10
10e
LAMBERT Laurent
FERNANDES Abilio
Peugeot 208 VTI
LAMBERT Laurent
FERNANDES Abilio
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
24:05,1
01:48.8
00:00.8
11
11e
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
ROMANO Patrick
GUERRIERI Patrick
Renault Clio 4
R 3
R 3
4:21,3
00:22.4
00:00.2
11
11e
VIEIL Lorris
LESCHIERA Damien
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIEIL Lorris
LESCHIERA Damien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
24:06,1
01:49.8
00:01.0
12
12e
MAGNOU Francis
NAS DE TOURRIS Evaelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MAGNOU Francis
NAS DE TOURRIS Evaelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA 7K
4:22,5
00:23.6
00:01.2
12
12e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CALASCIONE Fabrice
TOPPI Anthony
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA 7K
24:11,2
01:54.9
00:05.1
13
13e
DONSIMONI Mathias
MERLATTI Fabien
Peugeot 208 VTI
DONSIMONI Mathias
MERLATTI Fabien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
4:23,7
00:24.8
00:01.2
13
13e
DONSIMONI Mathias
MERLATTI Fabien
Peugeot 208 VTI
DONSIMONI Mathias
MERLATTI Fabien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
24:15,0
01:58.7
00:03.8
14
14e
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 VTI
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
4:25,0
00:26.1
00:01.3
14
14e
DUCULTY Nicolas
COURTOIS Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
DUCULTY Nicolas
COURTOIS Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
24:27,4
02:11.1
00:12.4
15
15e
DUCULTY Nicolas
COURTOIS Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
DUCULTY Nicolas
COURTOIS Nicolas
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
4:25,4
00:26.5
00:00.4
15
15e
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 VTI
GILLET Nicolas
ORTS Jean-François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
24:28,0
02:11.7
00:00.6
16
16e
BARBERO Laurent
TONDETTA Eric
Honda Civic
BARBERO Laurent
TONDETTA Eric
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2 13
4:26,8
00:27.9
00:01.4
16
16e
REBOTIER David
FRANCO Jean-Luc
Renault Clio RS
REBOTIER David
FRANCO Jean-Luc
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
24:36,6
02:20.3
00:08.6
17
17e
SAUVAIGO David
ROMERO Matthias
Renault Clio RS
SAUVAIGO David
ROMERO Matthias
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
4:27,0
00:28.1
00:00.2
17
17e
SAUVAIGO David
ROMERO Matthias
Renault Clio RS
SAUVAIGO David
ROMERO Matthias
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R 3
24:44,8
02:28.5
00:08.2
18
18e
BRAGALLI Guillaume
HEROLD Vincent
Subaru Impreza
BRAGALLI Guillaume
HEROLD Vincent
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
4:28,9
00:30.0
00:01.9
18
18e
BARBERO Laurent
TONDETTA Eric
Honda Civic
BARBERO Laurent
TONDETTA Eric
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2 13
24:50,1
02:33.8
00:05.3
19
19e
KANDOYAN Laurent
KANDOYAN Carole
Renault Clio Ragnotti
KANDOYAN Laurent
KANDOYAN Carole
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:29,0
00:30.1
00:00.1
19
19e
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
PASCAUD Loris
Citroën Saxo VTS
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
PASCAUD Loris
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
24:55,4
02:39.1
00:05.3
20
20e
CASTELIN Frédéric
DI GRAZIA Jean-Christophe
Peugeot 208 VTI
CASTELIN Frédéric
DI GRAZIA Jean-Christophe
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
4:29,0
00:30.1
20
20e
KANDOYAN Laurent
KANDOYAN Carole
Renault Clio Ragnotti
KANDOYAN Laurent
KANDOYAN Carole
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
25:01,2
02:44.9
00:05.8
21
21e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
4:30,1
00:31.2
00:01.1
21
21e
CASTELIN Frédéric
DI GRAZIA Jean-Christophe
Peugeot 208 VTI
CASTELIN Frédéric
DI GRAZIA Jean-Christophe
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
25:02,9
02:46.6
00:01.7
22
22e
MATHIEU Quentin
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 306 S16
MATHIEU Quentin
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
4:32,2
00:33.3
00:02.1
22
22e
BAILLON Florian
LETOURNEAU Lara
Peugeot 206 XS
BAILLON Florian
LETOURNEAU Lara
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
25:10,1
02:53.8
00:07.2
23
23e
POLLET Emeric
VIGOT Jérôme
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
POLLET Emeric
VIGOT Jérôme
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:32,4
00:33.5
00:00.2
23
23e
BRAGALLI Guillaume
HEROLD Vincent
Subaru Impreza
BRAGALLI Guillaume
HEROLD Vincent
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
25:12,3
02:56.0
00:02.2
24
24e
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
ILBIZIAN Christophe
Renault Mégane
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
ILBIZIAN Christophe
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2 14
4:33,0
00:34.1
00:00.6
24
24e
SAMMARTINO Michaël
GODI Florian
Peugeot 206
SAMMARTINO Michaël
GODI Florian
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
25:16,8
03:00.5
00:04.5
25
25e
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
PASCAUD Loris
Citroën Saxo VTS
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
PASCAUD Loris
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
4:34,2
00:35.3
00:01.2
25
25e
POLLET Emeric
VIGOT Jérôme
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
POLLET Emeric
VIGOT Jérôme
Renault Clio 2 Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
25:17,3
03:01.0
00:00.5
26
26e
SAMMARTINO Michaël
GODI Florian
Peugeot 206
SAMMARTINO Michaël
GODI Florian
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2 14
4:35,2
00:36.3
00:01.0
26
26e
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
25:27,6
03:11.3
00:10.3
27
27e
BAILLON Florian
LETOURNEAU Lara
Peugeot 206 XS
BAILLON Florian
LETOURNEAU Lara
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
4:36,2
00:37.3
00:01.0
27
27e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
25:38,9
03:22.6
00:11.3
28
28e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cecilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cecilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
4:38,2
00:39.3
00:02.0
28
28e
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
ILBIZIAN Christophe
Renault Mégane
BERTHOLUS Frédéric
ILBIZIAN Christophe
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2 14
25:39,9
03:23.6
00:01.0
29
29e
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAZZOLA Romain
GUEMARD Jean
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
4:39,0
00:40.1
00:00.8
29
29e
MATHIEU Quentin
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 306 S16
MATHIEU Quentin
MATHIEU Angélique
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA 7
25:41,6
03:25.3
00:01.7
30
30e
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
4:39,2
00:40.3
00:00.2
30
30e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cecilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cecilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
25:46,5
03:30.2
00:04.9
31
31e
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
TOURN Joan
CHABOT Maxime
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2 12
4:39,5
00:40.6
00:00.3
31
31e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
25:51,4
03:35.1
00:04.9
32
32e
SCARRONE Cyril
SERRA Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
SCARRONE Cyril
SERRA Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
4:40,9
00:42.0
00:01.4
32
32e
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
LARIO Sébastien
LATTY Magali
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
25:52,4
03:36.1
00:01.0
33
33e
VALET Paulin
BARALE Fabien
Peugeot 206 XS
VALET Paulin
BARALE Fabien
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
4:41,0
00:42.1
00:00.1
33
33e
SCARRONE Cyril
SERRA Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
SCARRONE Cyril
SERRA Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
25:56,2
03:39.9
00:03.8
34
34e
ALBORS Olivier
ALBORS Jeremie
Subaru Impreza
ALBORS Olivier
ALBORS Jeremie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
4:41,4
00:42.5
00:00.4
34
34e
SAMMARTINO Eddy
JAMES Jessica
Peugeot 206 XS
SAMMARTINO Eddy
JAMES Jessica
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
26:05,9
03:49.6
00:09.7
35
35e
SAMMARTINO Eddy
JAMES Jessica
Peugeot 206 XS
SAMMARTINO Eddy
JAMES Jessica
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
4:41,7
00:42.8
00:00.3
35
35e
NIVOLA Grégory
BALDI Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
NIVOLA Grégory
BALDI Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
26:09,6
03:53.3
00:03.7
36
36e
KUBACKI Anthony
SQUIRI Jean-François
Renault Clio 3 RS
KUBACKI Anthony
SQUIRI Jean-François
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
4:43,1
00:44.2
00:01.4
36
36e
ALBORS Olivier
ALBORS Jeremie
Subaru Impreza
ALBORS Olivier
ALBORS Jeremie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
26:11,6
03:55.3
00:02.0
37
37e
BUZALA Romaric
PERRIN Mickaël
Citroën ZX
BUZALA Romaric
PERRIN Mickaël
Citroën ZX
F2 14
F2 14
4:45,2
00:46.3
00:02.1
37
37e
VALET Paulin
BARALE Fabien
Peugeot 206 XS
VALET Paulin
BARALE Fabien
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
26:12,7
03:56.4
00:01.1
38
38e
MOREL Lucas
MOREL Pascale
Peugeot 208 VTI
MOREL Lucas
MOREL Pascale
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
4:45,3
00:46.4
00:00.1
38
38e
BUZALA Romaric
PERRIN Mickaël
Citroën ZX
BUZALA Romaric
PERRIN Mickaël
Citroën ZX
F2 14
F2 14
26:23,0
04:06.7
00:10.3
39
39e
NIVOLA Grégory
BALDI Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
NIVOLA Grégory
BALDI Sébastien
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN 3
4:47,2
00:48.3
00:01.9
39
39e
MOREL Lucas
MOREL Pascale
Peugeot 208 VTI
MOREL Lucas
MOREL Pascale
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
26:33,1
04:16.8
00:10.1
40
40e
MARTIN Florian
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARTIN Florian
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
4:49,7
00:50.8
00:02.5
40
40e
REYNAUD Alain
REYNAUD Nicolas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
REYNAUD Alain
REYNAUD Nicolas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
FN 4
FN 4
26:37,5
04:21.2
00:04.4
41
41e
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
MAILLAN Frédéric
VILANOVA Anthony
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
4:50,4
00:51.5
00:00.7
41
41e
KUBACKI Anthony
SQUIRI Jean-François
Renault Clio 3 RS
KUBACKI Anthony
SQUIRI Jean-François
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2 14
26:44,0
04:27.7
00:06.5
42
42e
VIANO Allison
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën DS3
VIANO Allison
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
4:50,9
00:52.0
00:00.5
42
42e
MARTIN Florian
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARTIN Florian
CHIAPELLO Aurélien
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
27:06,3
04:50.0
00:22.3
43
43e
SABATIER Loris
TESTOR Killian
Ford Fiesta Junior
SABATIER Loris
TESTOR Killian
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R 2J
4:51,8
00:52.9
00:00.9
43
43e
VIANO Allison
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën DS3
VIANO Allison
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
27:13,3
04:57.0
00:07.0
44
44e
GARCIA René
GARCIA Aurélie
Renault Clio Williams
GARCIA René
GARCIA Aurélie
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
4:56,6
00:57.7
00:04.8
44
44e
GARCIA René
GARCIA Aurélie
Renault Clio Williams
GARCIA René
GARCIA Aurélie
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
27:16,2
04:59.9
00:02.9
45
45e
REYNAUD Alain
REYNAUD Nicolas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
REYNAUD Alain
REYNAUD Nicolas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
FN 4
FN 4
4:56,8
00:57.9
00:00.2
45
45e
BAGNOL Harmonie
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio RS
BAGNOL Harmonie
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
27:16,3
05:00.0
00:00.1
46
46e
BAGNOL Harmonie
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio RS
BAGNOL Harmonie
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
4:56,8
00:57.9
46
46e
SABATIER Loris
TESTOR Killian
Ford Fiesta Junior
SABATIER Loris
TESTOR Killian
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R 2J
27:35,8
05:19.5
00:19.5
47
47e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA 5
5:01,6
01:02.7
00:04.8
47
47e
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
FRIEDERICH Jean-Baptiste
Citroën Saxo
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
FRIEDERICH Jean-Baptiste
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
27:58,0
05:41.7
00:22.2
48
48e
FLATTOT Patrick
COURTES Frédéric
Peugeot 208 VTI
FLATTOT Patrick
COURTES Frédéric
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
5:08,9
01:10.0
00:07.3
48
48e
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
ZECCHINI Benjamin
ZECCHINI Denis
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA 5
28:04,7
05:48.4
00:06.7
49
49e
KOLBE Julien
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Citroën Saxo
KOLBE Julien
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
5:09,7
01:10.8
00:00.8
49
49e
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
28:08,3
05:52.0
00:03.6
50
50e
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOULET Philippe
CAZARD Sylvie
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
5:12,4
01:13.5
00:02.7
50
50e
FLATTOT Patrick
COURTES Frédéric
Peugeot 208 VTI
FLATTOT Patrick
COURTES Frédéric
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
28:08,7
05:52.4
00:00.4
51
51e
MARGARIA Clément
HENROTIN Kathline
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARGARIA Clément
HENROTIN Kathline
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2 13
5:13,7
01:14.8
00:01.3
51
51e
MARGARIA Clément
HENROTIN Kathline
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARGARIA Clément
HENROTIN Kathline
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2 13
28:19,3
06:03.0
00:10.6
52
52e
GUIOL Valentine
BIAGETTI Loan
Peugeot 106 S16
GUIOL Valentine
BIAGETTI Loan
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
5:16,9
01:18.0
00:03.2
52
52e
KOLBE Julien
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Citroën Saxo
KOLBE Julien
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
28:49,5
06:33.2
00:30.2
53
53e
JULIEN Alain
MONTERO Julien
Ford Fiesta Junior
JULIEN Alain
MONTERO Julien
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R 2J
5:24,8
01:25.9
00:07.9
53
53e
GUIOL Valentine
BIAGETTI Loan
Peugeot 106 S16
GUIOL Valentine
BIAGETTI Loan
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
28:59,0
06:42.7
00:09.5
54
54e
GOLFIER Anne
NAU Patrice
Citroën Saxo
GOLFIER Anne
NAU Patrice
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
5:40,2
01:41.3
00:15.4
54
54e
JULIEN Alain
MONTERO Julien
Ford Fiesta Junior
JULIEN Alain
MONTERO Julien
Ford Fiesta Junior
R 2J
R 2J
29:20,9
07:04.6
00:21.9
55
55e
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
FRIEDERICH Jean-Baptiste
Citroën Saxo
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
FRIEDERICH Jean-Baptiste
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2 13
5:46,8
01:47.9
00:06.6
55
55e
MATTEO Julien
O'MAHONY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
MATTEO Julien
O'MAHONY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
31:44,2
09:27.9
02:23.3
56
56e
CASTILLE Yann
LOVAZZANI Matieu
Peugeot 106 S16
CASTILLE Yann
LOVAZZANI Matieu
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
5:53,7
01:54.8
00:06.9
56
56e
CASTILLE Yann
LOVAZZANI Matieu
Peugeot 106 S16
CASTILLE Yann
LOVAZZANI Matieu
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
32:25,3
10:09.0
00:41.1
57
57e
MATTEO Julien
O'MAHONY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
MATTEO Julien
O'MAHONY Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
5:57,2
01:58.3
00:03.5
57
57e
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
34:52,0
12:35.7
02:26.7
58
58e
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
GIORDANENGO Fabien
GIORDANENGO-VELARDO Morgane
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
12:17,9
08:19.0
06:20.7
58
58e
GOLFIER Anne
NAU Patrice
Citroën Saxo
GOLFIER Anne
NAU Patrice
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
40:06,1
17:49.8
05:14.1