72ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes
72ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
159 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PELLIER Laurent
BARTHELON Romain
Alpine A110
PELLIER Laurent
BARTHELON Romain
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
7:03,2
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:21:29,3
2
2e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën C3
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
7:07,7
00:04.5
00:04.5
2
2e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën C3
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:21:49,2
00:19.9
00:19.9
3
3e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
7:09,2
00:06.0
00:01.5
3
3e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
CORIA Alexandre
Alpine A110
GUIGOU Emmanuel
CORIA Alexandre
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
1:21:59,8
00:30.5
00:10.6
4
4e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
7:10,8
00:07.6
00:01.6
4
4e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
1:22:57,9
01:28.6
00:58.1
5
5e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
CORIA Alexandre
Alpine A110
GUIGOU Emmanuel
CORIA Alexandre
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
7:11,0
00:07.8
00:00.2
5
5e
PELLIER Laurent
BARTHELON Romain
Alpine A110
PELLIER Laurent
BARTHELON Romain
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
1:22:58,7
01:29.4
00:00.8
6
6e
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C3
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
7:11,7
00:08.5
00:00.7
6
6e
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen Polo
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
1:23:06,5
01:37.2
00:07.8
7
7e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
7:12,4
00:09.2
00:00.7
7
7e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:23:18,0
01:48.7
00:11.5
8
8e
BOCHATAY Kévin
DELON Marine
Skoda Fabia
BOCHATAY Kévin
DELON Marine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:13,0
00:09.8
00:00.6
8
8e
CARRON Sébastien
REVAZ Lucien
Volkswagen Polo
CARRON Sébastien
REVAZ Lucien
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
1:23:32,8
02:03.5
00:14.8
9
9e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
7:15,2
00:12.0
00:02.2
9
9e
GROSSET-JANIN Jérôme
GROSSET-JANIN Fabien
Volkswagen Polo
GROSSET-JANIN Jérôme
GROSSET-JANIN Fabien
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
1:23:40,4
02:11.1
00:07.6
10
10e
COSSON Anthony
LE FLOCH Franck
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
COSSON Anthony
LE FLOCH Franck
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
7:16,6
00:13.4
00:01.4
10
10e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:23:43,0
02:13.7
00:02.6
11
11e
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen Polo
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
7:19,4
00:16.2
00:02.8
11
11e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
1:24:14,9
02:45.6
00:31.9
12
12e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:22,0
00:18.8
00:02.6
12
12e
COSSON Anthony
LE FLOCH Franck
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
COSSON Anthony
LE FLOCH Franck
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
1:24:16,0
02:46.7
00:01.1
13
13e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
7:22,5
00:19.3
00:00.5
13
13e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:24:19,5
02:50.2
00:03.5
14
14e
CARRON Sébastien
REVAZ Lucien
Volkswagen Polo
CARRON Sébastien
REVAZ Lucien
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
7:24,1
00:20.9
00:01.6
14
14e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia Evo
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia Evo
R 5
R
5
1:24:22,4
02:53.1
00:02.9
15
15e
DELECOUR François
GUIGONNET Jean-Rodolphe
Alpine A110
DELECOUR François
GUIGONNET Jean-Rodolphe
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
7:24,5
00:21.3
00:00.4
15
15e
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C3
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:24:39,5
03:10.2
00:17.1
16
16e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia Evo
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia Evo
R 5
R
5
7:26,3
00:23.1
00:01.8
16
16e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
BLOT Pierre
Ford Fiesta
CHAVANNE Jérôme
BLOT Pierre
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:24:47,3
03:18.0
00:07.8
17
17e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
BLOT Pierre
Ford Fiesta
CHAVANNE Jérôme
BLOT Pierre
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
7:26,6
00:23.4
00:00.3
17
17e
DELECOUR François
GUIGONNET Jean-Rodolphe
Alpine A110
DELECOUR François
GUIGONNET Jean-Rodolphe
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
1:25:00,2
03:30.9
00:12.9
18
18e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
7:28,0
00:24.8
00:01.4
18
18e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:25:26,1
03:56.8
00:25.9
19
19e
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Citroën DS3 WRC
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Citroën DS3 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
7:28,2
00:25.0
00:00.2
19
19e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Skoda Fabia
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:25:36,2
04:06.9
00:10.1
20
20e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Skoda Fabia
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:29,1
00:25.9
00:00.9
20
20e
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Citroën DS3 WRC
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Citroën DS3 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:25:51,4
04:22.1
00:15.2
21
21e
GROSSET-JANIN Jérôme
GROSSET-JANIN Fabien
Volkswagen Polo
GROSSET-JANIN Jérôme
GROSSET-JANIN Fabien
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
7:29,4
00:26.2
00:00.3
21
21e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
BAUD Lucie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
BAUD Lucie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
1:26:33,7
05:04.4
00:42.3
22
22e
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Alpine A110
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
7:30,7
00:27.5
00:01.3
22
22e
BOCHATAY Kévin
DELON Marine
Skoda Fabia
BOCHATAY Kévin
DELON Marine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:27:34,4
06:05.1
01:00.7
23
23e
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
Skoda Fabia
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:31,1
00:27.9
00:00.4
23
23e
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Alpine A110
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
1:27:38,3
06:09.0
00:03.9
24
24e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
BAUD Lucie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
BAUD Lucie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
7:38,5
00:35.3
00:07.4
24
24e
BUX Gino
SPITTAELS Steven
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
BUX Gino
SPITTAELS Steven
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
1:28:09,9
06:40.6
00:31.6
25
25e
CHERAIN Cédric
PORTIER Xavier
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
CHERAIN Cédric
PORTIER Xavier
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
7:42,9
00:39.7
00:04.4
25
25e
SCHEIDEGGER Jonathan
SANTONOCITO Luc
Peugeot 208 T16
SCHEIDEGGER Jonathan
SANTONOCITO Luc
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
1:28:18,0
06:48.7
00:08.1
26
26e
SCHEIDEGGER Jonathan
SANTONOCITO Luc
Peugeot 208 T16
SCHEIDEGGER Jonathan
SANTONOCITO Luc
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
7:43,1
00:39.9
00:00.2
26
26e
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Citroën C3
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:28:24,4
06:55.1
00:06.4
27
27e
BERTRAND Victor
AIGOIN DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Porsche 911
BERTRAND Victor
AIGOIN DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Porsche 911
GT+ 15
GT+
15
7:45,7
00:42.5
00:02.6
27
27e
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
1:28:32,2
07:02.9
00:07.8
28
28e
BUX Gino
SPITTAELS Steven
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
BUX Gino
SPITTAELS Steven
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
7:45,8
00:42.6
00:00.1
28
28e
BERTRAND Victor
AIGOIN DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Porsche 911
BERTRAND Victor
AIGOIN DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Porsche 911
GT+ 15
GT+
15
1:28:36,5
07:07.2
00:04.3
29
29e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Alpine A110
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
7:46,6
00:43.4
00:00.8
29
29e
BLAZER Alain
QUARTINI Charlyne
Hyundai i20
BLAZER Alain
QUARTINI Charlyne
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
1:28:37,8
07:08.5
00:01.3
30
30e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
FAUCHER Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI Max
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
FAUCHER Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI Max
F2 14
F2
14
7:46,6
00:43.4
30
30e
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Alpine A110
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
1:28:51,7
07:22.4
00:13.9
31
31e
BLAZER Alain
QUARTINI Charlyne
Hyundai i20
BLAZER Alain
QUARTINI Charlyne
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
7:47,2
00:44.0
00:00.6
31
31e
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
Skoda Fabia
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:28:53,5
07:24.2
00:01.8
32
32e
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
7:47,3
00:44.1
00:00.1
32
32e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Alpine A110
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
1:28:55,7
07:26.4
00:02.2
33
33e
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Citroën C3
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
7:49,5
00:46.3
00:02.2
33
33e
CHERAIN Cédric
PORTIER Xavier
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
CHERAIN Cédric
PORTIER Xavier
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
1:29:04,6
07:35.3
00:08.9
34
34e
MUNSTER Charles
BRION Geoffrey
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
MUNSTER Charles
BRION Geoffrey
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
7:49,8
00:46.6
00:00.3
34
34e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
FAUCHER Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI Max
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
FAUCHER Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI Max
F2 14
F2
14
1:29:13,1
07:43.8
00:08.5
35
35e
BAFFOUN Philippe
MAURIN Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
BAFFOUN Philippe
MAURIN Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:50,7
00:47.5
00:00.9
35
35e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio 4 RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
1:30:44,4
09:15.1
01:31.3
36
36e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
7:53,7
00:50.5
00:03.0
36
36e
DI-FANTE Romain
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Renault Clio RS Line
DI-FANTE Romain
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:30:45,9
09:16.6
00:01.5
37
37e
LAROCHE John
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio 4 RS
LAROCHE John
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
7:54,6
00:51.4
00:00.9
37
37e
VENTURINI Henri Marc
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Renault Clio 4 RS
VENTURINI Henri Marc
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
1:30:57,3
09:28.0
00:11.4
38
38e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio 4 RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
7:56,6
00:53.4
00:02.0
38
38e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:31:05,5
09:36.2
00:08.2
39
39e
DEVANTHERY Aurélien
DELASOIE Gaël
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
DEVANTHERY Aurélien
DELASOIE Gaël
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
7:57,9
00:54.7
00:01.3
39
39e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:31:17,4
09:48.1
00:11.9
40
40e
VENTURINI Henri Marc
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Renault Clio 4 RS
VENTURINI Henri Marc
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
8:01,5
00:58.3
00:03.6
40
40e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:31:35,6
10:06.3
00:18.2
41
41e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BROCOURT David
Alpine A110
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BROCOURT David
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
8:01,7
00:58.5
00:00.2
41
41e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:31:44,6
10:15.3
00:09.0
42
42e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
8:03,6
01:00.4
00:01.9
42
42e
MASSE Antoine
MARIE Gwenola
Renault Clio RS Line
MASSE Antoine
MARIE Gwenola
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:31:45,3
10:16.0
00:00.7
43
43e
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
8:04,0
01:00.8
00:00.4
43
43e
GODARD Ludovic
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
GODARD Ludovic
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:31:46,9
10:17.6
00:01.6
44
44e
MASSE Antoine
MARIE Gwenola
Renault Clio RS Line
MASSE Antoine
MARIE Gwenola
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
8:04,2
01:01.0
00:00.2
44
44e
CARTIER Victor
MAYE Marine
Renault Clio RS Line
CARTIER Victor
MAYE Marine
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:31:58,3
10:29.0
00:11.4
45
45e
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
8:04,3
01:01.1
00:00.1
45
45e
GAUTIER Arnaud
DUBOS Morgan
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
GAUTIER Arnaud
DUBOS Morgan
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
1:32:00,2
10:30.9
00:01.9
46
46e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
8:04,5
01:01.3
00:00.2
46
46e
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:32:01,4
10:32.1
00:01.2
47
47e
CARTIER Victor
MAYE Marine
Renault Clio RS Line
CARTIER Victor
MAYE Marine
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
8:04,6
01:01.4
00:00.1
47
47e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BROCOURT David
Alpine A110
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BROCOURT David
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
1:32:01,7
10:32.4
00:00.3
48
48e
DI-FANTE Romain
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Renault Clio RS Line
DI-FANTE Romain
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
8:05,3
01:02.1
00:00.7
48
48e
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Renault Clio RS Line
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:32:03,2
10:33.9
00:01.5
49
49e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:05,8
01:02.6
00:00.5
49
49e
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:32:19,6
10:50.3
00:16.4
50
50e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
8:06,2
01:03.0
00:00.4
50
50e
WARTIQUE John
HUMBLET Jérôme
Porsche 997 GT3
WARTIQUE John
HUMBLET Jérôme
Porsche 997 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+
15
1:32:24,8
10:55.5
00:05.2
51
51e
GODARD Ludovic
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
GODARD Ludovic
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
8:06,4
01:03.2
00:00.2
51
51e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:32:25,4
10:56.1
00:00.6
52
52e
CARMINATI Boris
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
CARMINATI Boris
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
8:06,7
01:03.5
00:00.3
52
52e
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
1:32:26,2
10:56.9
00:00.8
53
53e
GAUTIER Arnaud
DUBOS Morgan
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
GAUTIER Arnaud
DUBOS Morgan
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
8:07,1
01:03.9
00:00.4
53
53e
CARMINATI Boris
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
CARMINATI Boris
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:32:30,4
11:01.1
00:04.2
54
54e
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Renault Clio RS Line
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
8:07,7
01:04.5
00:00.6
54
54e
BAZIRET Julien
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Renault Clio RS Line
BAZIRET Julien
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:32:31,1
11:01.8
00:00.7
55
55e
PINTO Sergio
BARRAS Sophie
Renault Clio Super 1600
PINTO Sergio
BARRAS Sophie
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:07,9
01:04.7
00:00.2
55
55e
TAVENEAU Sam
AUGUSTIN Damien
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
TAVENEAU Sam
AUGUSTIN Damien
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
1:32:32,6
11:03.3
00:01.5
56
56e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:08,3
01:05.1
00:00.4
56
56e
VUISTINER Ismael
KUMMER Florine
Renault Clio RS Line
VUISTINER Ismael
KUMMER Florine
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:32:33,5
11:04.2
00:00.9
57
57e
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:09,1
01:05.9
00:00.8
57
57e
LAROCHE John
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio 4 RS
LAROCHE John
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
1:32:33,8
11:04.5
00:00.3
58
58e
BAZIRET Julien
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Renault Clio RS Line
BAZIRET Julien
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
8:09,3
01:06.1
00:00.2
58
58e
PINTO Sergio
BARRAS Sophie
Renault Clio Super 1600
PINTO Sergio
BARRAS Sophie
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:32:37,6
11:08.3
00:03.8
59
59e
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
8:09,8
01:06.6
00:00.5
59
59e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS Line
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:32:49,7
11:20.4
00:12.1
60
60e
WARTIQUE John
HUMBLET Jérôme
Porsche 997 GT3
WARTIQUE John
HUMBLET Jérôme
Porsche 997 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+
15
8:10,2
01:07.0
00:00.4
60
60e
ALTHAUS Sacha
ZBINDEN Lisiane
Peugeot 208 VTI
ALTHAUS Sacha
ZBINDEN Lisiane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:32:57,1
11:27.8
00:07.4
61
61e
VUISTINER Ismael
KUMMER Florine
Renault Clio RS Line
VUISTINER Ismael
KUMMER Florine
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
8:11,1
01:07.9
00:00.9
61
61e
BLANC François-Xavier
GELONE Guillaume
Peugeot 208 VTI
BLANC François-Xavier
GELONE Guillaume
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:32:58,6
11:29.3
00:01.5
62
62e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
8:11,1
01:07.9
62
62e
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:32:59,1
11:29.8
00:00.5
63
63e
GUEDJ François
GEORGE Nicolas
Renault Clio 4 RS
GUEDJ François
GEORGE Nicolas
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
8:11,4
01:08.2
00:00.3
63
63e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:33:21,1
11:51.8
00:22.0
64
64e
TAVENEAU Sam
AUGUSTIN Damien
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
TAVENEAU Sam
AUGUSTIN Damien
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
8:11,6
01:08.4
00:00.2
64
64e
BONFILS Mathis
SOLA Mallaury
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
BONFILS Mathis
SOLA Mallaury
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
1:33:23,5
11:54.2
00:02.4
65
65e
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Alpine A110
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
8:12,5
01:09.3
00:00.9
65
65e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:33:29,6
12:00.3
00:06.1
66
66e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
8:13,0
01:09.8
00:00.5
66
66e
GUEDJ François
GEORGE Nicolas
Renault Clio 4 RS
GUEDJ François
GEORGE Nicolas
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
1:33:40,6
12:11.3
00:11.0
67
67e
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Renault Clio RS Line
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
8:13,1
01:09.9
00:00.1
67
67e
NICOLAS Dorian
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio RS Line
NICOLAS Dorian
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:33:40,7
12:11.4
00:00.1
68
68e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS Line
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
8:14,3
01:11.1
00:01.2
68
68e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
LETELLIER Maxime
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
ROUSSEL Frédéric
LETELLIER Maxime
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
1:33:41,3
12:12.0
00:00.6
69
69e
ALTHAUS Sacha
ZBINDEN Lisiane
Peugeot 208 VTI
ALTHAUS Sacha
ZBINDEN Lisiane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:16,4
01:13.2
00:02.1
69
69e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
1:33:46,3
12:17.0
00:05.0
70
70e
BONFILS Mathis
SOLA Mallaury
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
BONFILS Mathis
SOLA Mallaury
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
8:17,8
01:14.6
00:01.4
70
70e
MOLLAND Corentin
DEMOLIS Sébastien
Peugeot 106
MOLLAND Corentin
DEMOLIS Sébastien
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
1:34:02,2
12:32.9
00:15.9
71
71e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Renault Clio RS Line
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
8:18,2
01:15.0
00:00.4
71
71e
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
CLER Gilles
Renault Clio RS Line
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
CLER Gilles
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:34:08,9
12:39.6
00:06.7
72
72e
BLANC François-Xavier
GELONE Guillaume
Peugeot 208 VTI
BLANC François-Xavier
GELONE Guillaume
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:18,7
01:15.5
00:00.5
72
72e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Renault Clio RS Line
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:34:15,0
12:45.7
00:06.1
73
73e
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
CLER Gilles
Renault Clio RS Line
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
CLER Gilles
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
8:19,0
01:15.8
00:00.3
73
73e
FUMAL Armand
LOUETTE Michael
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
FUMAL Armand
LOUETTE Michael
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
1:34:25,4
12:56.1
00:10.4
74
74e
NICOLAS Dorian
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio RS Line
NICOLAS Dorian
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
8:19,5
01:16.3
00:00.5
74
74e
PRENVEILLE David
CONTENTIN Philippe
Ford Fiesta
PRENVEILLE David
CONTENTIN Philippe
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:34:31,4
13:02.1
00:06.0
75
75e
CORBERAND Yoan
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
8:20,6
01:17.4
00:01.1
75
75e
JOUINES Jean
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS Line
JOUINES Jean
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:34:36,7
13:07.4
00:05.3
76
76e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
LETELLIER Maxime
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
ROUSSEL Frédéric
LETELLIER Maxime
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
8:21,7
01:18.5
00:01.1
76
76e
LECUREUX Arthur
GIRALDO Meryl
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
LECUREUX Arthur
GIRALDO Meryl
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
1:34:39,4
13:10.1
00:02.7
77
77e
MOLLAND Corentin
DEMOLIS Sébastien
Peugeot 106
MOLLAND Corentin
DEMOLIS Sébastien
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
8:21,9
01:18.7
00:00.2
77
77e
DURIGON Michaël
PASSAQUIN-BOUVET Nadège
Peugeot 208 VTI
DURIGON Michaël
PASSAQUIN-BOUVET Nadège
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:34:58,7
13:29.4
00:19.3
78
78e
CAPELLI Thomas
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
CAPELLI Thomas
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:22,4
01:19.2
00:00.5
78
78e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
1:35:07,2
13:37.9
00:08.5
79
79e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
8:22,6
01:19.4
00:00.2
79
79e
PRATS Jean-François
BARTHOD-TONNOT Gaëlle
Peugeot 206 XS
PRATS Jean-François
BARTHOD-TONNOT Gaëlle
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:35:10,1
13:40.8
00:02.9
80
80e
PERROUX Nicolas
BOBAN Christophe
Renault Clio
PERROUX Nicolas
BOBAN Christophe
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
8:22,6
01:19.4
80
80e
PERROUX Nicolas
BOBAN Christophe
Renault Clio
PERROUX Nicolas
BOBAN Christophe
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
1:35:27,7
13:58.4
00:17.6
81
81e
REY Emeric
MARIN Grégory
Peugeot 208 VTI
REY Emeric
MARIN Grégory
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:22,6
01:19.4
81
81e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FREJEFOND Aurélien
Renault Clio RS Line
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FREJEFOND Aurélien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:35:33,7
14:04.4
00:06.0
82
82e
FUMAL Armand
LOUETTE Michael
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
FUMAL Armand
LOUETTE Michael
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
8:24,9
01:21.7
00:02.3
82
82e
DROZ Michaël
GREPPIN Charlène
Peugeot 208 VTI
DROZ Michaël
GREPPIN Charlène
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:35:38,9
14:09.6
00:05.2
83
83e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
8:25,8
01:22.6
00:00.9
83
83e
JANIN Christian
LEMAIRE Nicolas
Volkswagen Polo
JANIN Christian
LEMAIRE Nicolas
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
1:35:48,3
14:19.0
00:09.4
84
84e
DE SOUSA Mathias
CORBINEAU Marie
Renault Clio RS Line
DE SOUSA Mathias
CORBINEAU Marie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
8:26,6
01:23.4
00:00.8
84
84e
CARRAD Xavier
BALET Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
CARRAD Xavier
BALET Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
1:35:50,9
14:21.6
00:02.6
85
85e
JOUINES Jean
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS Line
JOUINES Jean
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
8:26,8
01:23.6
00:00.2
85
85e
MONNET Thierry
SAXEMARD Quentin
Renault Clio RS Line
MONNET Thierry
SAXEMARD Quentin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:35:51,0
14:21.7
00:00.1
86
86e
POSTIZZI Didier
BLANC Nicolas
Renault Clio 4 RS
POSTIZZI Didier
BLANC Nicolas
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
8:26,8
01:23.6
86
86e
ERARD David
JUNOD Sarah
Renault Clio RS Line
ERARD David
JUNOD Sarah
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:35:54,2
14:24.9
00:03.2
87
87e
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
8:28,0
01:24.8
00:01.2
87
87e
POINAPIN Patrice
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
POINAPIN Patrice
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:35:54,6
14:25.3
00:00.4
88
88e
ERARD David
JUNOD Sarah
Renault Clio RS Line
ERARD David
JUNOD Sarah
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
8:29,9
01:26.7
00:01.9
88
88e
POSTIZZI Didier
BLANC Nicolas
Renault Clio 4 RS
POSTIZZI Didier
BLANC Nicolas
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
1:35:57,0
14:27.7
00:02.4
89
89e
FURUSETH Sindre
HJERPE Jim
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
FURUSETH Sindre
HJERPE Jim
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
8:30,0
01:26.8
00:00.1
89
89e
BAGNOUD Patrick
RENNA Yvelyse
Citroën C2 R2 Max
BAGNOUD Patrick
RENNA Yvelyse
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:35:58,7
14:29.4
00:01.7
90
90e
DURIGON Michaël
PASSAQUIN-BOUVET Nadège
Peugeot 208 VTI
DURIGON Michaël
PASSAQUIN-BOUVET Nadège
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:30,1
01:26.9
00:00.1
90
90e
GREILLER Vincent
GREILLER Maxime
Peugeot 206 RC
GREILLER Vincent
GREILLER Maxime
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
1:36:04,2
14:34.9
00:05.5
91
91e
PRENVEILLE David
CONTENTIN Philippe
Ford Fiesta
PRENVEILLE David
CONTENTIN Philippe
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
8:30,2
01:27.0
00:00.1
91
91e
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
1:36:13,3
14:44.0
00:09.1
92
92e
PAIRE Ivan
ANGELI Alessio
Renault Clio 4 RS
PAIRE Ivan
ANGELI Alessio
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
8:32,2
01:29.0
00:02.0
92
92e
KOLBE Julien
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:36:14,2
14:44.9
00:00.9
93
93e
MONNET Thierry
SAXEMARD Quentin
Renault Clio RS Line
MONNET Thierry
SAXEMARD Quentin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
8:33,0
01:29.8
00:00.8
93
93e
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:36:15,9
14:46.6
00:01.7
94
94e
SCHWAB Stan
FRAIGNE Melvin
Renault Clio 4 RS
SCHWAB Stan
FRAIGNE Melvin
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
8:33,2
01:30.0
00:00.2
94
94e
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Renault Clio RS Line
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:36:19,8
14:50.5
00:03.9
95
95e
PRATS Jean-François
BARTHOD-TONNOT Gaëlle
Peugeot 206 XS
PRATS Jean-François
BARTHOD-TONNOT Gaëlle
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:33,2
01:30.0
95
95e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio 4 RS
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
1:36:36,5
15:07.2
00:16.7
96
96e
LECUREUX Arthur
GIRALDO Meryl
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
LECUREUX Arthur
GIRALDO Meryl
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
8:33,5
01:30.3
00:00.3
96
96e
CHARVAZ Michaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio R3 Max
CHARVAZ Michaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
1:36:43,2
15:13.9
00:06.7
97
97e
FAURE Alexandre
GHEZA Romain
Renault Clio Williams
FAURE Alexandre
GHEZA Romain
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
8:34,4
01:31.2
00:00.9
97
97e
VIDUEIRA Mireille
ECOEUR Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
VIDUEIRA Mireille
ECOEUR Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
1:36:45,8
15:16.5
00:02.6
98
98e
CARRAD Xavier
BALET Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
CARRAD Xavier
BALET Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
8:35,5
01:32.3
00:01.1
98
98e
PAIRE Ivan
ANGELI Alessio
Renault Clio 4 RS
PAIRE Ivan
ANGELI Alessio
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
1:36:46,1
15:16.8
00:00.3
99
99e
DROZ Michaël
GREPPIN Charlène
Peugeot 208 VTI
DROZ Michaël
GREPPIN Charlène
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:36,0
01:32.8
00:00.5
99
99e
DELHOMMEAU Maxime
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS Line
DELHOMMEAU Maxime
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:36:46,7
15:17.4
00:00.6
100
100e
GREILLER Vincent
GREILLER Maxime
Peugeot 206 RC
GREILLER Vincent
GREILLER Maxime
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
8:36,7
01:33.5
00:00.7
100
100e
MUNSTER Charles
BRION Geoffrey
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
MUNSTER Charles
BRION Geoffrey
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
1:36:57,2
15:27.9
00:10.5
101
101e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FREJEFOND Aurélien
Renault Clio RS Line
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FREJEFOND Aurélien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
8:37,0
01:33.8
00:00.3
101
101e
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
VACHET Emmanuel
Nissan 350 Z
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
VACHET Emmanuel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT
10
1:37:00,7
15:31.4
00:03.5
102
102e
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:37,2
01:34.0
00:00.2
102
102e
PERRARD Frédéric
GILBERT François
Renault Clio RS Line
PERRARD Frédéric
GILBERT François
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:37:09,4
15:40.1
00:08.7
103
103e
PAGET Richard
STELLA Thibaut
Citroën DS3
PAGET Richard
STELLA Thibaut
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
8:37,7
01:34.5
00:00.5
103
103e
SCHRAM Jan Dirk
D'ANGELO Guiseppe
Renault Clio RS
SCHRAM Jan Dirk
D'ANGELO Guiseppe
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:37:15,8
15:46.5
00:06.4
104
104e
VIDUEIRA Mireille
ECOEUR Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
VIDUEIRA Mireille
ECOEUR Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
8:37,7
01:34.5
104
104e
MONTAGNE Jérôme
DUPONT Sylvain
Subaru Impreza STI N11
MONTAGNE Jérôme
DUPONT Sylvain
Subaru Impreza STI N11
FN 4
FN
4
1:37:26,9
15:57.6
00:11.1
105
105e
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
VACHET Emmanuel
Nissan 350 Z
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
VACHET Emmanuel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT
10
8:37,9
01:34.7
00:00.2
105
105e
RAMEL Olivier
BODENMANN Jacques-Victor
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RAMEL Olivier
BODENMANN Jacques-Victor
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:37:29,4
16:00.1
00:02.5
106
106e
KOLBE Julien
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
8:38,3
01:35.1
00:00.4
106
106e
LE CERF Thierry
DEVILLE Charlène
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LE CERF Thierry
DEVILLE Charlène
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
1:38:03,3
16:34.0
00:33.9
107
107e
BAGNOUD Patrick
RENNA Yvelyse
Citroën C2 R2 Max
BAGNOUD Patrick
RENNA Yvelyse
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
8:38,3
01:35.1
107
107e
DALMASSO Pauline
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
DALMASSO Pauline
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:38:07,6
16:38.3
00:04.3
108
108e
PERRARD Frédéric
GILBERT François
Renault Clio RS Line
PERRARD Frédéric
GILBERT François
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
8:38,8
01:35.6
00:00.5
108
108e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:38:22,5
16:53.2
00:14.9
109
109e
LE COARER Sébastien
DELLA PINA Marc
Subaru Impreza
LE COARER Sébastien
DELLA PINA Marc
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
8:39,3
01:36.1
00:00.5
109
109e
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
DELLA-PINA Patricia
Citroën C2 R2
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
DELLA-PINA Patricia
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
1:38:23,7
16:54.4
00:01.2
110
110e
MONTAGNE Jérôme
DUPONT Sylvain
Subaru Impreza STI N11
MONTAGNE Jérôme
DUPONT Sylvain
Subaru Impreza STI N11
FN 4
FN
4
8:40,4
01:37.2
00:01.1
110
110e
SABIRON Stéphane
PARISI Florian
BMW M3 E30
SABIRON Stéphane
PARISI Florian
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
1:38:42,0
17:12.7
00:18.3
111
111e
JANIN Christian
LEMAIRE Nicolas
Volkswagen Polo
JANIN Christian
LEMAIRE Nicolas
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
8:40,5
01:37.3
00:00.1
111
111e
PATENOTTE Dominique
JEUDY Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
PATENOTTE Dominique
JEUDY Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:38:44,4
17:15.1
00:02.4
112
112e
SCHRAM Jan Dirk
D'ANGELO Guiseppe
Renault Clio RS
SCHRAM Jan Dirk
D'ANGELO Guiseppe
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:40,8
01:37.6
00:00.3
112
112e
FAURE Alexandre
GHEZA Romain
Renault Clio Williams
FAURE Alexandre
GHEZA Romain
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
1:38:48,6
17:19.3
00:04.2
113
113e
DALMASSO Pauline
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
DALMASSO Pauline
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
8:45,1
01:41.9
00:04.3
113
113e
STUDER Sébastien
MONDIERE Benjamin
Renault Clio RS Line
STUDER Sébastien
MONDIERE Benjamin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:39:06,4
17:37.1
00:17.8
114
114e
CHARVAZ Michaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio R3 Max
CHARVAZ Michaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
8:45,2
01:42.0
00:00.1
114
114e
SINTES Didier
BELLET Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
SINTES Didier
BELLET Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:39:59,4
18:30.1
00:53.0
115
115e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio 4 RS
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
8:45,9
01:42.7
00:00.7
115
115e
RUFFA Boris
RUFFA Raphaël
Renault Clio RS Line
RUFFA Boris
RUFFA Raphaël
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:40:22,1
18:52.8
00:22.7
116
116e
DELHOMMEAU Maxime
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS Line
DELHOMMEAU Maxime
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
8:46,0
01:42.8
00:00.1
116
116e
MOGNO Yann
MOGNO Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOGNO Yann
MOGNO Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:40:32,6
19:03.3
00:10.5
117
117e
SABIRON Stéphane
PARISI Florian
BMW M3 E30
SABIRON Stéphane
PARISI Florian
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
8:46,0
01:42.8
117
117e
MAIROT Jérôme
CHAPPUIS Laure
Citroën DS3
MAIROT Jérôme
CHAPPUIS Laure
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:40:46,7
19:17.4
00:14.1
118
118e
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
DELLA-PINA Patricia
Citroën C2 R2
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
DELLA-PINA Patricia
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
8:51,2
01:48.0
00:05.2
118
118e
LAMBERT Yoann
ROUSSEL Etienne
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
ROUSSEL Etienne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:40:58,0
19:28.7
00:11.3
119
119e
STUDER Sébastien
MONDIERE Benjamin
Renault Clio RS Line
STUDER Sébastien
MONDIERE Benjamin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
8:52,0
01:48.8
00:00.8
119
119e
MATRAS Christophe
MATRAS Julien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MATRAS Christophe
MATRAS Julien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA 8
FA
8
1:41:00,6
19:31.3
00:02.6
120
120e
SINTES Didier
BELLET Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
SINTES Didier
BELLET Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
8:54,8
01:51.6
00:02.8
120
120e
VIANO Allison
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën DS3
VIANO Allison
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:41:12,9
19:43.6
00:12.3
121
121e
PATENOTTE Dominique
JEUDY Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
PATENOTTE Dominique
JEUDY Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
8:56,7
01:53.5
00:01.9
121
121e
STUDER Maude
PIERRON Amélie
Renault Clio RS Line
STUDER Maude
PIERRON Amélie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:41:18,3
19:49.0
00:05.4
122
122e
LE CERF Thierry
DEVILLE Charlène
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LE CERF Thierry
DEVILLE Charlène
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
8:57,3
01:54.1
00:00.6
122
122e
FILIPPI Eric
AMBLARD Julie
Renault Clio 4 RS
FILIPPI Eric
AMBLARD Julie
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
1:41:21,2
19:51.9
00:02.9
123
123e
PETITJEAN Leo
MAGNIN Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
PETITJEAN Leo
MAGNIN Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
8:58,7
01:55.5
00:01.4
123
123e
BROUSSOUX Philippe
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROUSSOUX Philippe
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:41:23,7
19:54.4
00:02.5
124
124e
RAMEL Olivier
BODENMANN Jacques-Victor
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RAMEL Olivier
BODENMANN Jacques-Victor
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:59,7
01:56.5
00:01.0
124
124e
ROSSI Ghjuvanni
VOLPEI Baptiste
Renault Clio RS Line
ROSSI Ghjuvanni
VOLPEI Baptiste
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:41:38,5
20:09.2
00:14.8
125
125e
VIANO Allison
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën DS3
VIANO Allison
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
9:00,9
01:57.7
00:01.2
125
125e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:41:43,1
20:13.8
00:04.6
126
126e
DEGARDIN Kristopher
VESIN Rudy
Renault Clio
DEGARDIN Kristopher
VESIN Rudy
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
9:00,9
01:57.7
126
126e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
BURGOS Alexandre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
EHRENSPERGER Monique
BURGOS Alexandre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA 8
FA
8
1:41:58,7
20:29.4
00:15.6
127
127e
MAIROT Jérôme
CHAPPUIS Laure
Citroën DS3
MAIROT Jérôme
CHAPPUIS Laure
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
9:01,2
01:58.0
00:00.3
127
127e
NOSJEAN Christophe
JOLY Victor
Renault Clio RS Line
NOSJEAN Christophe
JOLY Victor
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:42:12,4
20:43.1
00:13.7
128
128e
RUFFA Boris
RUFFA Raphaël
Renault Clio RS Line
RUFFA Boris
RUFFA Raphaël
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
9:03,7
02:00.5
00:02.5
128
128e
BADONNEL Yannick
GAVOYE Romain
Peugeot 206 XS
BADONNEL Yannick
GAVOYE Romain
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
1:42:23,2
20:53.9
00:10.8
129
129e
STUDER Maude
PIERRON Amélie
Renault Clio RS Line
STUDER Maude
PIERRON Amélie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
9:05,4
02:02.2
00:01.7
129
129e
BOURGEOIS Laurent
TERRIER Patrice
Peugeot 106 S16
BOURGEOIS Laurent
TERRIER Patrice
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:42:32,5
21:03.2
00:09.3
130
130e
MATRAS Christophe
MATRAS Julien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MATRAS Christophe
MATRAS Julien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA 8
FA
8
9:06,9
02:03.7
00:01.5
130
130e
DUFOUR Bruno
BOUVET Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
DUFOUR Bruno
BOUVET Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
1:43:11,5
21:42.2
00:39.0
131
131e
LAMBERT Yoann
ROUSSEL Etienne
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
ROUSSEL Etienne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:07,0
02:03.8
00:00.1
131
131e
VACHOUX Loïc
VACHOUX Emmanuel
Peugeot 309 GTI
VACHOUX Loïc
VACHOUX Emmanuel
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
1:43:16,8
21:47.5
00:05.3
132
132e
ROSSI Ghjuvanni
VOLPEI Baptiste
Renault Clio RS Line
ROSSI Ghjuvanni
VOLPEI Baptiste
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
9:07,4
02:04.2
00:00.4
132
132e
HERVE-GRILLOT Eric
HERVE-GRILLOT Floence
Renault Clio RS
HERVE-GRILLOT Eric
HERVE-GRILLOT Floence
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:43:27,6
21:58.3
00:10.8
133
133e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
9:08,9
02:05.7
00:01.5
133
133e
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza STI
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
1:43:35,7
22:06.4
00:08.1
134
134e
HERVE-GRILLOT Eric
HERVE-GRILLOT Floence
Renault Clio RS
HERVE-GRILLOT Eric
HERVE-GRILLOT Floence
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:09,6
02:06.4
00:00.7
134
134e
BROSSY Alexandre
GOMBERT Mathieu
Renault Clio 4 RS
BROSSY Alexandre
GOMBERT Mathieu
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
1:44:04,0
22:34.7
00:28.3
135
135e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
BURGOS Alexandre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
EHRENSPERGER Monique
BURGOS Alexandre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA 8
FA
8
9:10,4
02:07.2
00:00.8
135
135e
MENUEL Renaud
SOARES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
MENUEL Renaud
SOARES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:44:45,3
23:16.0
00:41.3
136
136e
BADONNEL Yannick
GAVOYE Romain
Peugeot 206 XS
BADONNEL Yannick
GAVOYE Romain
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
9:11,0
02:07.8
00:00.6
136
136e
PLANTAZ-LAVAZ Gaël
LAVALETTE Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
PLANTAZ-LAVAZ Gaël
LAVALETTE Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
1:46:52,3
25:23.0
02:07.0
137
137e
DUFOUR Bruno
BOUVET Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
DUFOUR Bruno
BOUVET Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
9:11,0
02:07.8
137
137e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
DAGHELET Bertrand
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSEL Mickaël
DAGHELET Bertrand
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
1:46:59,8
25:30.5
00:07.5
138
138e
BOURGEOIS Laurent
TERRIER Patrice
Peugeot 106 S16
BOURGEOIS Laurent
TERRIER Patrice
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:12,9
02:09.7
00:01.9
138
138e
AGUILLON Alain
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Clio RS Line
AGUILLON Alain
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:47:11,5
25:42.2
00:11.7
139
139e
FILIPPI Eric
AMBLARD Julie
Renault Clio 4 RS
FILIPPI Eric
AMBLARD Julie
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
9:13,6
02:10.4
00:00.7
139
139e
SANTIAGO Thomas
TENDILLE Mélanie
Citroën AX GTI
SANTIAGO Thomas
TENDILLE Mélanie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:47:11,9
25:42.6
00:00.4
140
140e
BROSSY Alexandre
GOMBERT Mathieu
Renault Clio 4 RS
BROSSY Alexandre
GOMBERT Mathieu
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
9:14,0
02:10.8
00:00.4
140
140e
HANNOT Sébastien
AUTAJON Yann
Renault Clio
HANNOT Sébastien
AUTAJON Yann
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
1:49:55,3
28:26.0
02:43.4
141
141e
BROUSSOUX Philippe
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROUSSOUX Philippe
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:14,4
02:11.2
00:00.4
141
141e
LECLERCQ Romain
PERDRIX Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LECLERCQ Romain
PERDRIX Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:50:58,3
29:29.0
01:03.0
142
142e
NOSJEAN Christophe
JOLY Victor
Renault Clio RS Line
NOSJEAN Christophe
JOLY Victor
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
9:14,5
02:11.3
00:00.1
142
142e
MARTINET Grégory
DIZIER Crystal
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTINET Grégory
DIZIER Crystal
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:53:04,0
31:34.7
02:05.7
143
143e
MOGNO Yann
MOGNO Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOGNO Yann
MOGNO Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:16,9
02:13.7
00:02.4
143
143e
DI PAOLO Alain
PYTHON-CURT Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
DI PAOLO Alain
PYTHON-CURT Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
1:53:59,1
32:29.8
00:55.1
144
144e
DAVANIER Cédric
DAGAN Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206
DAVANIER Cédric
DAGAN Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
9:17,1
02:13.9
00:00.2
144
144e
DAVANIER Cédric
DAGAN Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206
DAVANIER Cédric
DAGAN Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:00:16,4
3:38:47.1
3:06:17.3
145
145e
VACHOUX Loïc
VACHOUX Emmanuel
Peugeot 309 GTI
VACHOUX Loïc
VACHOUX Emmanuel
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
9:19,7
02:16.5
00:02.6
145
145e
DEGARDIN Kristopher
VESIN Rudy
Renault Clio
DEGARDIN Kristopher
VESIN Rudy
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:07:49,9
3:46:20.6
07:33.5
146
146e
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza STI
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
9:22,9
02:19.7
00:03.2
146
146e
DEVANTHERY Aurélien
DELASOIE Gaël
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
DEVANTHERY Aurélien
DELASOIE Gaël
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
5:08:29,9
3:47:00.6
00:40.0
147
147e
GENOUD Damien
GIRON-DIT-METAZ Loïc
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
GIRON-DIT-METAZ Loïc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
9:26,3
02:23.1
00:03.4
147
147e
GENOUD Damien
GIRON-DIT-METAZ Loïc
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
GIRON-DIT-METAZ Loïc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:11:26,5
3:49:57.2
02:56.6
148
148e
AGUILLON Alain
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Clio RS Line
AGUILLON Alain
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
9:30,1
02:26.9
00:03.8
148
148e
CAPELLI Thomas
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
CAPELLI Thomas
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:22:31,7
4:01:02.4
11:05.2
149
149e
MENUEL Renaud
SOARES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
MENUEL Renaud
SOARES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
9:33,8
02:30.6
00:03.7
149
149e
PAGET Richard
STELLA Thibaut
Citroën DS3
PAGET Richard
STELLA Thibaut
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
5:22:43,1
4:01:13.8
00:11.4
150
150e
POINAPIN Patrice
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
POINAPIN Patrice
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:38,5
02:35.3
00:04.7
150
150e
DE SOUSA Mathias
CORBINEAU Marie
Renault Clio RS Line
DE SOUSA Mathias
CORBINEAU Marie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
5:22:56,4
4:01:27.1
00:13.3
151
151e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
DAGHELET Bertrand
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSEL Mickaël
DAGHELET Bertrand
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
9:39,1
02:35.9
00:00.6
151
151e
LE COARER Sébastien
DELLA PINA Marc
Subaru Impreza
LE COARER Sébastien
DELLA PINA Marc
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
5:23:00,6
4:01:31.3
00:04.2
152
152e
POYET Benjamin
CHEVALIER Vincent
Renault Clio
POYET Benjamin
CHEVALIER Vincent
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
9:42,1
02:38.9
00:03.0
152
152e
BAFFOUN Philippe
MAURIN Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
BAFFOUN Philippe
MAURIN Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:25:07,5
4:03:38.2
02:06.9
153
153e
SANTIAGO Thomas
TENDILLE Mélanie
Citroën AX GTI
SANTIAGO Thomas
TENDILLE Mélanie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
9:44,2
02:41.0
00:02.1
153
153e
POYET Benjamin
CHEVALIER Vincent
Renault Clio
POYET Benjamin
CHEVALIER Vincent
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:28:42,1
4:07:12.8
03:34.6
154
154e
PLANTAZ-LAVAZ Gaël
LAVALETTE Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
PLANTAZ-LAVAZ Gaël
LAVALETTE Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
9:48,3
02:45.1
00:04.1
154
154e
CORBERAND Yoan
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
5:33:34,5
4:12:05.2
04:52.4
155
155e
BARBONI Philippe
DIZIER Sophy
Peugeot 106 XSI
BARBONI Philippe
DIZIER Sophy
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
9:53,5
02:50.3
00:05.2
155
155e
SCHWAB Stan
FRAIGNE Melvin
Renault Clio 4 RS
SCHWAB Stan
FRAIGNE Melvin
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
5:34:02,2
4:12:32.9
00:27.7
156
156e
HANNOT Sébastien
AUTAJON Yann
Renault Clio
HANNOT Sébastien
AUTAJON Yann
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
10:01,2
02:58.0
00:07.7
156
156e
PETITJEAN Leo
MAGNIN Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
PETITJEAN Leo
MAGNIN Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:35:30,8
4:14:01.5
01:28.6
157
157e
MARTINET Grégory
DIZIER Crystal
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTINET Grégory
DIZIER Crystal
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
10:16,0
03:12.8
00:14.8
157
157e
BARBONI Philippe
DIZIER Sophy
Peugeot 106 XSI
BARBONI Philippe
DIZIER Sophy
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:38:15,1
4:16:45.8
02:44.3
158
158e
LECLERCQ Romain
PERDRIX Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LECLERCQ Romain
PERDRIX Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
10:21,9
03:18.7
00:05.9
158
158e
FURUSETH Sindre
HJERPE Jim
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
FURUSETH Sindre
HJERPE Jim
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
5:39:37,3
4:18:08.0
01:22.2
159
159e
DI PAOLO Alain
PYTHON-CURT Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
DI PAOLO Alain
PYTHON-CURT Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
10:26,0
03:22.8
00:04.1
159
159e
REY Emeric
MARIN Grégory
Peugeot 208 VTI
REY Emeric
MARIN Grégory
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
5:41:15,8
4:19:46.5
01:38.5