72ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes
72ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
197 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C3
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
5:54,4
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
13:03,0
2
2e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën C3
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
5:54,7
00:00.3
00:00.3
2
2e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën C3
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
13:05,8
00:02.8
00:02.8
3
3e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
5:55,8
00:01.4
00:01.1
3
3e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
CORIA Alexandre
Alpine A110
GUIGOU Emmanuel
CORIA Alexandre
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
13:08,7
00:05.7
00:02.9
4
4e
BOCHATAY Kévin
DELON Marine
Skoda Fabia
BOCHATAY Kévin
DELON Marine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:58,8
00:04.4
00:03.0
4
4e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
13:09,9
00:06.9
00:01.2
5
5e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
5:58,9
00:04.5
00:00.1
5
5e
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C3
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
13:10,0
00:07.0
00:00.1
6
6e
HABOUZIT Thibault
SALMON Valentin
Volkswagen Polo
HABOUZIT Thibault
SALMON Valentin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
5:59,3
00:04.9
00:00.4
6
6e
HABOUZIT Thibault
SALMON Valentin
Volkswagen Polo
HABOUZIT Thibault
SALMON Valentin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
13:10,8
00:07.8
00:00.8
7
7e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
6:00,7
00:06.3
00:01.4
7
7e
BOCHATAY Kévin
DELON Marine
Skoda Fabia
BOCHATAY Kévin
DELON Marine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
13:12,7
00:09.7
00:01.9
8
8e
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen Polo
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
6:02,1
00:07.7
00:01.4
8
8e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
13:13,3
00:10.3
00:00.6
9
9e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
CORIA Alexandre
Alpine A110
GUIGOU Emmanuel
CORIA Alexandre
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
6:02,6
00:08.2
00:00.5
9
9e
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen Polo
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
13:18,3
00:15.3
00:05.0
10
10e
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
6:02,7
00:08.3
00:00.1
10
10e
PELLIER Laurent
BARTHELON Romain
Alpine A110
PELLIER Laurent
BARTHELON Romain
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
13:20,9
00:17.9
00:02.6
11
11e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
6:05,0
00:10.6
00:02.3
11
11e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
13:24,7
00:21.7
00:03.8
12
12e
CARRON Sébastien
REVAZ Lucien
Volkswagen Polo
CARRON Sébastien
REVAZ Lucien
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
6:05,1
00:10.7
00:00.1
12
12e
CARRON Sébastien
REVAZ Lucien
Volkswagen Polo
CARRON Sébastien
REVAZ Lucien
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
13:27,1
00:24.1
00:02.4
13
13e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
BLOT Pierre
Ford Fiesta
CHAVANNE Jérôme
BLOT Pierre
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
6:05,5
00:11.1
00:00.4
13
13e
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
13:29,4
00:26.4
00:02.3
14
14e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia Evo
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia Evo
R 5
R
5
6:06,4
00:12.0
00:00.9
14
14e
GROSSET-JANIN Jérôme
GROSSET-JANIN Fabien
Volkswagen Polo
GROSSET-JANIN Jérôme
GROSSET-JANIN Fabien
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
13:33,1
00:30.1
00:03.7
15
15e
GROSSET-JANIN Jérôme
GROSSET-JANIN Fabien
Volkswagen Polo
GROSSET-JANIN Jérôme
GROSSET-JANIN Fabien
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
6:07,4
00:13.0
00:01.0
15
15e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
BLOT Pierre
Ford Fiesta
CHAVANNE Jérôme
BLOT Pierre
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
13:39,7
00:36.7
00:06.6
16
16e
PELLIER Laurent
BARTHELON Romain
Alpine A110
PELLIER Laurent
BARTHELON Romain
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
6:10,4
00:16.0
00:03.0
16
16e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
13:42,0
00:39.0
00:02.3
17
17e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Skoda Fabia
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:11,4
00:17.0
00:01.0
17
17e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Skoda Fabia
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
13:42,5
00:39.5
00:00.5
18
18e
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
Skoda Fabia
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:11,8
00:17.4
00:00.4
18
18e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia Evo
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia Evo
R 5
R
5
13:42,8
00:39.8
00:00.3
19
19e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:14,5
00:20.1
00:02.7
19
19e
COSSON Anthony
LE FLOCH Franck
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
COSSON Anthony
LE FLOCH Franck
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
13:44,2
00:41.2
00:01.4
20
20e
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Citroën DS3 WRC
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Citroën DS3 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
6:14,5
00:20.1
20
20e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
13:45,5
00:42.5
00:01.3
21
21e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
6:14,7
00:20.3
00:00.2
21
21e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
BAUD Lucie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
BAUD Lucie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
13:49,0
00:46.0
00:03.5
22
22e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
6:14,9
00:20.5
00:00.2
22
22e
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
Skoda Fabia
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
13:49,6
00:46.6
00:00.6
23
23e
DELECOUR François
GUIGONNET Jean-Rodolphe
Alpine A110
DELECOUR François
GUIGONNET Jean-Rodolphe
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
6:15,8
00:21.4
00:00.9
23
23e
DELECOUR François
GUIGONNET Jean-Rodolphe
Alpine A110
DELECOUR François
GUIGONNET Jean-Rodolphe
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
13:50,6
00:47.6
00:01.0
24
24e
COSSON Anthony
LE FLOCH Franck
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
COSSON Anthony
LE FLOCH Franck
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
6:16,2
00:21.8
00:00.4
24
24e
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Citroën DS3 WRC
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Citroën DS3 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
13:51,0
00:48.0
00:00.4
25
25e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
BAUD Lucie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
BAUD Lucie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
6:17,6
00:23.2
00:01.4
25
25e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
13:55,9
00:52.9
00:04.9
26
26e
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Citroën DS3
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
6:19,9
00:25.5
00:02.3
26
26e
BUX Gino
SPITTAELS Steven
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
BUX Gino
SPITTAELS Steven
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
14:07,8
01:04.8
00:11.9
27
27e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
Porsche 997 GT3
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
Porsche 997 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+
15
6:21,6
00:27.2
00:01.7
27
27e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
Porsche 997 GT3
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
Porsche 997 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+
15
14:08,2
01:05.2
00:00.4
28
28e
BUX Gino
SPITTAELS Steven
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
BUX Gino
SPITTAELS Steven
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
6:24,8
00:30.4
00:03.2
28
28e
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Citroën DS3
BONFILS Hugo
BROUZE Olivier
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
14:09,5
01:06.5
00:01.3
29
29e
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
DUC Kévin
Citroën C3
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
DUC Kévin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
6:25,0
00:30.6
00:00.2
29
29e
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
14:10,6
01:07.6
00:01.1
30
30e
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:25,1
00:30.7
00:00.1
30
30e
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
DUC Kévin
Citroën C3
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
DUC Kévin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
14:13,6
01:10.6
00:03.0
31
31e
LANQUETIN Sebastien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
LANQUETIN Sebastien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
6:25,3
00:30.9
00:00.2
31
31e
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Alpine A110
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
14:14,9
01:11.9
00:01.3
32
32e
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Alpine A110
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
6:26,8
00:32.4
00:01.5
32
32e
LANQUETIN Sebastien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
LANQUETIN Sebastien
COURTET Jofrey
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
14:15,7
01:12.7
00:00.8
33
33e
SCHEIDEGGER Jonathan
SANTONOCITO Luc
Peugeot 208 T16
SCHEIDEGGER Jonathan
SANTONOCITO Luc
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
6:27,1
00:32.7
00:00.3
33
33e
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDAL Alexandre
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDAL Alexandre
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
14:17,3
01:14.3
00:01.6
34
34e
PREVALET Mickaël
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
PREVALET Mickaël
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
6:27,4
00:33.0
00:00.3
34
34e
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Alpine A110
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
14:20,2
01:17.2
00:02.9
35
35e
GAUTIER Arnaud
DUBOS Morgan
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
GAUTIER Arnaud
DUBOS Morgan
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
6:28,4
00:34.0
00:01.0
35
35e
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Citroën C3
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
14:20,5
01:17.5
00:00.3
36
36e
BERTRAND Victor
AIGOIN DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Porsche 911
BERTRAND Victor
AIGOIN DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Porsche 911
GT+ 15
GT+
15
6:29,1
00:34.7
00:00.7
36
36e
CHERAIN Cédric
PORTIER Xavier
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
CHERAIN Cédric
PORTIER Xavier
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
14:21,0
01:18.0
00:00.5
37
37e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
FAUCHER Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI Max
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
FAUCHER Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI Max
F2 14
F2
14
6:29,3
00:34.9
00:00.2
37
37e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Alpine A110
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
14:23,2
01:20.2
00:02.2
38
38e
CHERAIN Cédric
PORTIER Xavier
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
CHERAIN Cédric
PORTIER Xavier
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
6:29,4
00:35.0
00:00.1
38
38e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
FAUCHER Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI Max
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
FAUCHER Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI Max
F2 14
F2
14
14:24,6
01:21.6
00:01.4
39
39e
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDAL Alexandre
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDAL Alexandre
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
6:29,9
00:35.5
00:00.5
39
39e
SCHEIDEGGER Jonathan
SANTONOCITO Luc
Peugeot 208 T16
SCHEIDEGGER Jonathan
SANTONOCITO Luc
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
14:25,8
01:22.8
00:01.2
40
40e
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Citroën C3
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
6:30,0
00:35.6
00:00.1
40
40e
BERTRAND Victor
AIGOIN DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Porsche 911
BERTRAND Victor
AIGOIN DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Porsche 911
GT+ 15
GT+
15
14:26,4
01:23.4
00:00.6
41
41e
DI-FANTE Romain
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Renault Clio RS Line
DI-FANTE Romain
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:31,4
00:37.0
00:01.4
41
41e
MUNSTER Charles
BRION Geoffrey
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
MUNSTER Charles
BRION Geoffrey
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
14:28,9
01:25.9
00:02.5
42
42e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Alpine A110
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
6:31,6
00:37.2
00:00.2
42
42e
DI-FANTE Romain
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Renault Clio RS Line
DI-FANTE Romain
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
14:33,0
01:30.0
00:04.1
43
43e
BLAZER Alain
QUARTINI Charlyne
Hyundai i20
BLAZER Alain
QUARTINI Charlyne
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
6:32,0
00:37.6
00:00.4
43
43e
LAROCHE John
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio 4 RS
LAROCHE John
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
14:33,7
01:30.7
00:00.7
44
44e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:32,6
00:38.2
00:00.6
44
44e
DEVANTHERY Aurélien
DELASOIE Gaël
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
DEVANTHERY Aurélien
DELASOIE Gaël
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
14:35,4
01:32.4
00:01.7
45
45e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:32,7
00:38.3
00:00.1
45
45e
RIBAUD Quentin
ASCENSIO Mélissa
Renault Clio RS Line
RIBAUD Quentin
ASCENSIO Mélissa
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
14:35,7
01:32.7
00:00.3
46
46e
CARTIER Victor
MAYE Marine
Renault Clio RS Line
CARTIER Victor
MAYE Marine
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:33,0
00:38.6
00:00.3
46
46e
BLAZER Alain
QUARTINI Charlyne
Hyundai i20
BLAZER Alain
QUARTINI Charlyne
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
14:37,3
01:34.3
00:01.6
47
47e
DEVANTHERY Aurélien
DELASOIE Gaël
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
DEVANTHERY Aurélien
DELASOIE Gaël
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
6:33,1
00:38.7
00:00.1
47
47e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
14:39,4
01:36.4
00:02.1
48
48e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:34,4
00:40.0
00:01.3
48
48e
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
14:41,0
01:38.0
00:01.6
49
49e
RIBAUD Quentin
ASCENSIO Mélissa
Renault Clio RS Line
RIBAUD Quentin
ASCENSIO Mélissa
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:34,5
00:40.1
00:00.1
49
49e
CARTIER Victor
MAYE Marine
Renault Clio RS Line
CARTIER Victor
MAYE Marine
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
14:43,0
01:40.0
00:02.0
50
50e
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:34,7
00:40.3
00:00.2
50
50e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
14:43,0
01:40.0
51
51e
LAROCHE John
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio 4 RS
LAROCHE John
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
6:34,8
00:40.4
00:00.1
51
51e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
14:44,1
01:41.1
00:01.1
52
52e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:35,0
00:40.6
00:00.2
52
52e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
14:44,6
01:41.6
00:00.5
53
53e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio 4 RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
6:35,5
00:41.1
00:00.5
53
53e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
FA 6K
FA
6K
14:44,7
01:41.7
00:00.1
54
54e
MUNSTER Charles
BRION Geoffrey
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
MUNSTER Charles
BRION Geoffrey
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
6:35,6
00:41.2
00:00.1
54
54e
GAUTIER Arnaud
DUBOS Morgan
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
GAUTIER Arnaud
DUBOS Morgan
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
14:45,1
01:42.1
00:00.4
55
55e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:36,0
00:41.6
00:00.4
55
55e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BROCOURT David
Alpine A110
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BROCOURT David
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
14:47,1
01:44.1
00:02.0
56
56e
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Renault Clio RS Line
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:36,1
00:41.7
00:00.1
56
56e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
14:48,2
01:45.2
00:01.1
57
57e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:36,3
00:41.9
00:00.2
57
57e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio 4 RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
14:49,4
01:46.4
00:01.2
58
58e
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
6:36,9
00:42.5
00:00.6
58
58e
PREVALET Mickaël
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
PREVALET Mickaël
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
14:49,4
01:46.4
59
59e
GODARD Ludovic
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
GODARD Ludovic
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:37,7
00:43.3
00:00.8
59
59e
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
14:50,0
01:47.0
00:00.6
60
60e
TAVENEAU Sam
AUGUSTIN Damien
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
TAVENEAU Sam
AUGUSTIN Damien
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
6:38,1
00:43.7
00:00.4
60
60e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
14:50,2
01:47.2
00:00.2
61
61e
MASSE Antoine
MARIE Gwenola
Renault Clio RS Line
MASSE Antoine
MARIE Gwenola
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:38,2
00:43.8
00:00.1
61
61e
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Renault Clio RS Line
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
14:50,3
01:47.3
00:00.1
62
62e
FRONTIER Alexis
GULINO Jérémy
Renault Clio RS Line
FRONTIER Alexis
GULINO Jérémy
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:38,4
00:44.0
00:00.2
62
62e
VENTURINI Henri Marc
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Renault Clio 4 RS
VENTURINI Henri Marc
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
14:51,2
01:48.2
00:00.9
63
63e
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:38,8
00:44.4
00:00.4
63
63e
VUISTINER Ismael
KUMMER Florine
Renault Clio RS Line
VUISTINER Ismael
KUMMER Florine
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
14:54,1
01:51.1
00:02.9
64
64e
CARMINATI Boris
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
CARMINATI Boris
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:38,9
00:44.5
00:00.1
64
64e
BAZIRET Julien
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Renault Clio RS Line
BAZIRET Julien
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
14:54,7
01:51.7
00:00.6
65
65e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:39,9
00:45.5
00:01.0
65
65e
MASSE Antoine
MARIE Gwenola
Renault Clio RS Line
MASSE Antoine
MARIE Gwenola
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
14:55,1
01:52.1
00:00.4
66
66e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS Line
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:40,9
00:46.5
00:01.0
66
66e
GODARD Ludovic
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
GODARD Ludovic
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
14:55,6
01:52.6
00:00.5
67
67e
ALTHAUS Sacha
ZBINDEN Lisiane
Peugeot 208 VTI
ALTHAUS Sacha
ZBINDEN Lisiane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:41,1
00:46.7
00:00.2
67
67e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS Line
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
14:56,9
01:53.9
00:01.3
68
68e
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Alpine A110
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
6:41,7
00:47.3
00:00.6
68
68e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
14:58,0
01:55.0
00:01.1
69
69e
LAMARCHE David
BOLE RICHARD Matthieu
Renault Clio 3
LAMARCHE David
BOLE RICHARD Matthieu
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
6:42,1
00:47.7
00:00.4
69
69e
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
14:58,3
01:55.3
00:00.3
70
70e
BLANC François-Xavier
GELONE Guillaume
Peugeot 208 VTI
BLANC François-Xavier
GELONE Guillaume
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:42,5
00:48.1
00:00.4
70
70e
FRONTIER Alexis
GULINO Jérémy
Renault Clio RS Line
FRONTIER Alexis
GULINO Jérémy
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
14:58,8
01:55.8
00:00.5
71
71e
VUISTINER Ismael
KUMMER Florine
Renault Clio RS Line
VUISTINER Ismael
KUMMER Florine
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:42,6
00:48.2
00:00.1
71
71e
WARTIQUE John
HUMBLET Jérôme
Porsche 997 GT3
WARTIQUE John
HUMBLET Jérôme
Porsche 997 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+
15
14:59,4
01:56.4
00:00.6
72
72e
VENTURINI Henri Marc
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Renault Clio 4 RS
VENTURINI Henri Marc
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
6:42,7
00:48.3
00:00.1
72
72e
TAVENEAU Sam
AUGUSTIN Damien
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
TAVENEAU Sam
AUGUSTIN Damien
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
14:59,4
01:56.4
73
73e
BAZIRET Julien
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Renault Clio RS Line
BAZIRET Julien
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:42,7
00:48.3
73
73e
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
14:59,5
01:56.5
00:00.1
74
74e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
LETELLIER Maxime
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
ROUSSEL Frédéric
LETELLIER Maxime
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
6:42,7
00:48.3
74
74e
LAMARCHE David
BOLE RICHARD Matthieu
Renault Clio 3
LAMARCHE David
BOLE RICHARD Matthieu
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
15:01,5
01:58.5
00:02.0
75
75e
PRATS Jean-François
BARTHOD-TONNOT Gaëlle
Peugeot 206 XS
PRATS Jean-François
BARTHOD-TONNOT Gaëlle
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:43,1
00:48.7
00:00.4
75
75e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
15:02,4
01:59.4
00:00.9
76
76e
MOLLAND Corentin
DEMOLIS Sébastien
Peugeot 106
MOLLAND Corentin
DEMOLIS Sébastien
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
6:43,2
00:48.8
00:00.1
76
76e
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Renault Clio RS Line
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
15:02,6
01:59.6
00:00.2
77
77e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
6:43,6
00:49.2
00:00.4
77
77e
CARMINATI Boris
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
CARMINATI Boris
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
15:02,7
01:59.7
00:00.1
78
78e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:43,8
00:49.4
00:00.2
78
78e
ALTHAUS Sacha
ZBINDEN Lisiane
Peugeot 208 VTI
ALTHAUS Sacha
ZBINDEN Lisiane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
15:03,8
02:00.8
00:01.1
79
79e
DE SOUSA Mathias
CORBINEAU Marie
Renault Clio RS Line
DE SOUSA Mathias
CORBINEAU Marie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:44,0
00:49.6
00:00.2
79
79e
SCHOPFER Julien
CHAIGNAT Chloé
Peugeot 208 VTI
SCHOPFER Julien
CHAIGNAT Chloé
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
15:05,6
02:02.6
00:01.8
80
80e
NICOLAS Dorian
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio RS Line
NICOLAS Dorian
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:44,1
00:49.7
00:00.1
80
80e
BLANC François-Xavier
GELONE Guillaume
Peugeot 208 VTI
BLANC François-Xavier
GELONE Guillaume
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
15:06,2
02:03.2
00:00.6
81
81e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
6:44,4
00:50.0
00:00.3
81
81e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
15:06,3
02:03.3
00:00.1
82
82e
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Renault Clio RS Line
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:44,6
00:50.2
00:00.2
82
82e
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
CLER Gilles
Renault Clio RS Line
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
CLER Gilles
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
15:06,4
02:03.4
00:00.1
83
83e
CAPELLI Thomas
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
CAPELLI Thomas
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:44,6
00:50.2
83
83e
GUEDJ François
GEORGE Nicolas
Renault Clio 4 RS
GUEDJ François
GEORGE Nicolas
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
15:06,8
02:03.8
00:00.4
84
84e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio RS Line
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:44,9
00:50.5
00:00.3
84
84e
CAPELLI Thomas
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
CAPELLI Thomas
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
15:08,6
02:05.6
00:01.8
85
85e
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
6:45,2
00:50.8
00:00.3
85
85e
PAGET Richard
STELLA Thibaut
Citroën DS3
PAGET Richard
STELLA Thibaut
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
15:08,8
02:05.8
00:00.2
86
86e
WARTIQUE John
HUMBLET Jérôme
Porsche 997 GT3
WARTIQUE John
HUMBLET Jérôme
Porsche 997 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+
15
6:45,4
00:51.0
00:00.2
86
86e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio RS Line
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
15:09,4
02:06.4
00:00.6
87
87e
GUEDJ François
GEORGE Nicolas
Renault Clio 4 RS
GUEDJ François
GEORGE Nicolas
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
6:45,6
00:51.2
00:00.2
87
87e
MOLLAND Corentin
DEMOLIS Sébastien
Peugeot 106
MOLLAND Corentin
DEMOLIS Sébastien
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
15:10,0
02:07.0
00:00.6
88
88e
SCHOPFER Julien
CHAIGNAT Chloé
Peugeot 208 VTI
SCHOPFER Julien
CHAIGNAT Chloé
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:45,7
00:51.3
00:00.1
88
88e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
15:10,2
02:07.2
00:00.2
89
89e
BONFILS Mathis
SOLA Mallaury
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
BONFILS Mathis
SOLA Mallaury
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
6:45,9
00:51.5
00:00.2
89
89e
JOUINES Jean
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS Line
JOUINES Jean
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
15:12,8
02:09.8
00:02.6
90
90e
LECUREUX Arthur
GIRALDO Meryl
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
LECUREUX Arthur
GIRALDO Meryl
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
6:46,3
00:51.9
00:00.4
90
90e
NICOLAS Dorian
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio RS Line
NICOLAS Dorian
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
15:13,1
02:10.1
00:00.3
91
91e
DURIGON Michaël
PASSAQUIN-BOUVET Nadège
Peugeot 208 VTI
DURIGON Michaël
PASSAQUIN-BOUVET Nadège
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:46,5
00:52.1
00:00.2
91
91e
LECUREUX Arthur
GIRALDO Meryl
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
LECUREUX Arthur
GIRALDO Meryl
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
15:13,6
02:10.6
00:00.5
92
92e
CHARVAZ Michaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio R3 Max
CHARVAZ Michaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
6:46,7
00:52.3
00:00.2
92
92e
POINAPIN Patrice
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
POINAPIN Patrice
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
15:15,2
02:12.2
00:01.6
93
93e
JOUINES Jean
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS Line
JOUINES Jean
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:46,8
00:52.4
00:00.1
93
93e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
LETELLIER Maxime
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
ROUSSEL Frédéric
LETELLIER Maxime
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
15:16,3
02:13.3
00:01.1
94
94e
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
CLER Gilles
Renault Clio RS Line
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
CLER Gilles
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:47,1
00:52.7
00:00.3
94
94e
DE SOUSA Mathias
CORBINEAU Marie
Renault Clio RS Line
DE SOUSA Mathias
CORBINEAU Marie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
15:16,5
02:13.5
00:00.2
95
95e
PRENVEILLE David
CONTENTIN Philippe
Ford Fiesta
PRENVEILLE David
CONTENTIN Philippe
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
6:47,8
00:53.4
00:00.7
95
95e
DURIGON Michaël
PASSAQUIN-BOUVET Nadège
Peugeot 208 VTI
DURIGON Michaël
PASSAQUIN-BOUVET Nadège
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
15:16,6
02:13.6
00:00.1
96
96e
LE CERF Thierry
DEVILLE Charlène
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LE CERF Thierry
DEVILLE Charlène
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
6:48,1
00:53.7
00:00.3
96
96e
ERARD David
JUNOD Sarah
Renault Clio RS Line
ERARD David
JUNOD Sarah
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
15:18,1
02:15.1
00:01.5
97
97e
ERARD David
JUNOD Sarah
Renault Clio RS Line
ERARD David
JUNOD Sarah
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:48,2
00:53.8
00:00.1
97
97e
BONFILS Mathis
SOLA Mallaury
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
BONFILS Mathis
SOLA Mallaury
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
15:18,8
02:15.8
00:00.7
98
98e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BROCOURT David
Alpine A110
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BROCOURT David
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
6:48,5
00:54.1
00:00.3
98
98e
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
15:20,1
02:17.1
00:01.3
99
99e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:48,5
00:54.1
99
99e
PRATS Jean-François
BARTHOD-TONNOT Gaëlle
Peugeot 206 XS
PRATS Jean-François
BARTHOD-TONNOT Gaëlle
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
15:20,3
02:17.3
00:00.2
100
100e
POINAPIN Patrice
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
POINAPIN Patrice
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:48,5
00:54.1
100
100e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Renault Clio RS Line
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
15:20,8
02:17.8
00:00.5
101
101e
JANIN Christian
LEMAIRE Nicolas
Volkswagen Polo
JANIN Christian
LEMAIRE Nicolas
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
6:48,7
00:54.3
00:00.2
101
101e
FORESTIER Cédric
ALTHAUS Coline
Renault Clio Williams
FORESTIER Cédric
ALTHAUS Coline
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
15:22,0
02:19.0
00:01.2
102
102e
PAGET Richard
STELLA Thibaut
Citroën DS3
PAGET Richard
STELLA Thibaut
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
6:49,8
00:55.4
00:01.1
102
102e
CARRAD Xavier
BALET Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
CARRAD Xavier
BALET Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
15:23,6
02:20.6
00:01.6
103
103e
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:49,9
00:55.5
00:00.1
103
103e
GREILLER Vincent
GREILLER Maxime
Peugeot 206 RC
GREILLER Vincent
GREILLER Maxime
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
15:23,7
02:20.7
00:00.1
104
104e
FUMAL Armand
LOUETTE Michael
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
FUMAL Armand
LOUETTE Michael
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
6:49,9
00:55.5
104
104e
FUMAL Armand
LOUETTE Michael
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
FUMAL Armand
LOUETTE Michael
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
15:24,4
02:21.4
00:00.7
105
105e
PINTO Sergio
BARRAS Sophie
Renault Clio Super 1600
PINTO Sergio
BARRAS Sophie
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:50,3
00:55.9
00:00.4
105
105e
PINTO Sergio
BARRAS Sophie
Renault Clio Super 1600
PINTO Sergio
BARRAS Sophie
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
15:26,0
02:23.0
00:01.6
106
106e
FORESTIER Cédric
ALTHAUS Coline
Renault Clio Williams
FORESTIER Cédric
ALTHAUS Coline
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
6:50,8
00:56.4
00:00.5
106
106e
PERROUX Nicolas
BOBAN Christophe
Renault Clio
PERROUX Nicolas
BOBAN Christophe
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
15:26,2
02:23.2
00:00.2
107
107e
RAMEL Olivier
BODENMANN Jacques-Victor
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RAMEL Olivier
BODENMANN Jacques-Victor
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:51,3
00:56.9
00:00.5
107
107e
BASTARD Alexandre
GENOUD-DUVILLARET Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
BASTARD Alexandre
GENOUD-DUVILLARET Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
15:26,2
02:23.2
108
108e
KOLBE Julien
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:51,3
00:56.9
108
108e
DROZ Michaël
GREPPIN Charlène
Peugeot 208 VTI
DROZ Michaël
GREPPIN Charlène
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
15:27,6
02:24.6
00:01.4
109
109e
DROZ Michaël
GREPPIN Charlène
Peugeot 208 VTI
DROZ Michaël
GREPPIN Charlène
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:51,6
00:57.2
00:00.3
109
109e
CHARVAZ Michaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio R3 Max
CHARVAZ Michaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
15:27,8
02:24.8
00:00.2
110
110e
MONTAGNE Jérôme
DUPONT Sylvain
Subaru Impreza STI N11
MONTAGNE Jérôme
DUPONT Sylvain
Subaru Impreza STI N11
FN 4
FN
4
6:51,7
00:57.3
00:00.1
110
110e
PRENVEILLE David
CONTENTIN Philippe
Ford Fiesta
PRENVEILLE David
CONTENTIN Philippe
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
15:28,0
02:25.0
00:00.2
111
111e
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
6:52,0
00:57.6
00:00.3
111
111e
GIROLAMO Guillaume
BETRISEY Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
GIROLAMO Guillaume
BETRISEY Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
15:28,2
02:25.2
00:00.2
112
112e
GREILLER Vincent
GREILLER Maxime
Peugeot 206 RC
GREILLER Vincent
GREILLER Maxime
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
6:52,3
00:57.9
00:00.3
112
112e
JANIN Christian
LEMAIRE Nicolas
Volkswagen Polo
JANIN Christian
LEMAIRE Nicolas
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
15:29,2
02:26.2
00:01.0
113
113e
FAURE Alexandre
GHEZA Romain
Renault Clio Williams
FAURE Alexandre
GHEZA Romain
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
6:52,6
00:58.2
00:00.3
113
113e
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
15:30,7
02:27.7
00:01.5
114
114e
SERAY Sylvain
ANDRIEU Vincent
Renault Clio 3 RS
SERAY Sylvain
ANDRIEU Vincent
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:53,2
00:58.8
00:00.6
114
114e
MONTAGNE Jérôme
DUPONT Sylvain
Subaru Impreza STI N11
MONTAGNE Jérôme
DUPONT Sylvain
Subaru Impreza STI N11
FN 4
FN
4
15:30,8
02:27.8
00:00.1
115
115e
BASTARD Alexandre
GENOUD-DUVILLARET Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
BASTARD Alexandre
GENOUD-DUVILLARET Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:53,6
00:59.2
00:00.4
115
115e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FREJEFOND Aurélien
Renault Clio RS Line
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FREJEFOND Aurélien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
15:30,9
02:27.9
00:00.1
116
116e
PERROUX Nicolas
BOBAN Christophe
Renault Clio
PERROUX Nicolas
BOBAN Christophe
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
6:53,8
00:59.4
00:00.2
116
116e
CHAMIOT-CLERC Didier
CHAMIOT-CLERC Christian
Peugeot 206 GT
CHAMIOT-CLERC Didier
CHAMIOT-CLERC Christian
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
15:31,0
02:28.0
00:00.1
117
117e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FREJEFOND Aurélien
Renault Clio RS Line
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FREJEFOND Aurélien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:53,9
00:59.5
00:00.1
117
117e
FAURE Alexandre
GHEZA Romain
Renault Clio Williams
FAURE Alexandre
GHEZA Romain
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
15:31,2
02:28.2
00:00.2
118
118e
BESSI Kévin
ROUGEMAILLE Albert
Renault Clio RS Line
BESSI Kévin
ROUGEMAILLE Albert
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:53,9
00:59.5
118
118e
RAMEL Olivier
BODENMANN Jacques-Victor
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RAMEL Olivier
BODENMANN Jacques-Victor
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
15:31,6
02:28.6
00:00.4
119
119e
SCHRAM Jan Dirk
D'ANGELO Guiseppe
Renault Clio RS
SCHRAM Jan Dirk
D'ANGELO Guiseppe
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:54,3
00:59.9
00:00.4
119
119e
BESSI Kévin
ROUGEMAILLE Albert
Renault Clio RS Line
BESSI Kévin
ROUGEMAILLE Albert
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
15:36,5
02:33.5
00:04.9
120
120e
MATTEI Loïc
CORVI Dominique
Renault Clio RS Line
MATTEI Loïc
CORVI Dominique
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:54,5
01:00.1
00:00.2
120
120e
MONNET Thierry
SAXEMARD Quentin
Renault Clio RS Line
MONNET Thierry
SAXEMARD Quentin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
15:37,2
02:34.2
00:00.7
121
121e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Renault Clio RS Line
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:55,6
01:01.2
00:01.1
121
121e
SERAY Sylvain
ANDRIEU Vincent
Renault Clio 3 RS
SERAY Sylvain
ANDRIEU Vincent
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
15:37,2
02:34.2
122
122e
CARRAD Xavier
BALET Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
CARRAD Xavier
BALET Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
6:55,7
01:01.3
00:00.1
122
122e
DAZY Jean-Pierre
LOIZEAUX Didier
Renault Clio RS
DAZY Jean-Pierre
LOIZEAUX Didier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
15:37,8
02:34.8
00:00.6
123
123e
CHAMIOT-CLERC Didier
CHAMIOT-CLERC Christian
Peugeot 206 GT
CHAMIOT-CLERC Didier
CHAMIOT-CLERC Christian
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
6:56,4
01:02.0
00:00.7
123
123e
DELHOMMEAU Maxime
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS Line
DELHOMMEAU Maxime
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
15:39,0
02:36.0
00:01.2
124
124e
POSTIZZI Didier
BLANC Nicolas
Renault Clio 4 RS
POSTIZZI Didier
BLANC Nicolas
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
6:56,4
01:02.0
124
124e
SABIRON Stéphane
PARISI Florian
BMW M3 E30
SABIRON Stéphane
PARISI Florian
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
15:40,0
02:37.0
00:01.0
125
125e
LE COARER Sébastien
DELLA PINA Marc
Subaru Impreza
LE COARER Sébastien
DELLA PINA Marc
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
6:56,8
01:02.4
00:00.4
125
125e
KOLBE Julien
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
15:40,6
02:37.6
00:00.6
126
126e
GIROLAMO Guillaume
BETRISEY Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
GIROLAMO Guillaume
BETRISEY Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
6:57,1
01:02.7
00:00.3
126
126e
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Citroën DS3
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
15:42,3
02:39.3
00:01.7
127
127e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio 4 RS
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
6:57,1
01:02.7
127
127e
POSTIZZI Didier
BLANC Nicolas
Renault Clio 4 RS
POSTIZZI Didier
BLANC Nicolas
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
15:44,0
02:41.0
00:01.7
128
128e
DAZY Jean-Pierre
LOIZEAUX Didier
Renault Clio RS
DAZY Jean-Pierre
LOIZEAUX Didier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:57,3
01:02.9
00:00.2
128
128e
LE COARER Sébastien
DELLA PINA Marc
Subaru Impreza
LE COARER Sébastien
DELLA PINA Marc
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
15:44,3
02:41.3
00:00.3
129
129e
MONNET Thierry
SAXEMARD Quentin
Renault Clio RS Line
MONNET Thierry
SAXEMARD Quentin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:57,6
01:03.2
00:00.3
129
129e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio 4 RS
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
15:44,5
02:41.5
00:00.2
130
130e
BAGNOUD Patrick
RENNA Yvelyse
Citroën C2 R2 Max
BAGNOUD Patrick
RENNA Yvelyse
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
6:57,7
01:03.3
00:00.1
130
130e
PERRARD Frédéric
GILBERT François
Renault Clio RS Line
PERRARD Frédéric
GILBERT François
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
15:44,9
02:41.9
00:00.4
131
131e
DELHOMMEAU Maxime
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS Line
DELHOMMEAU Maxime
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:58,3
01:03.9
00:00.6
131
131e
SCHRAM Jan Dirk
D'ANGELO Guiseppe
Renault Clio RS
SCHRAM Jan Dirk
D'ANGELO Guiseppe
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
15:45,5
02:42.5
00:00.6
132
132e
PATENOTTE Dominique
JEUDY Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
PATENOTTE Dominique
JEUDY Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
6:58,7
01:04.3
00:00.4
132
132e
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
VACHET Emmanuel
Nissan 350 Z
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
VACHET Emmanuel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT
10
15:47,9
02:44.9
00:02.4
133
133e
SABIRON Stéphane
PARISI Florian
BMW M3 E30
SABIRON Stéphane
PARISI Florian
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
6:58,8
01:04.4
00:00.1
133
133e
PAIRE Ivan
ANGELI Alessio
Renault Clio 4 RS
PAIRE Ivan
ANGELI Alessio
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
15:50,4
02:47.4
00:02.5
134
134e
SINTES Didier
BELLET Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
SINTES Didier
BELLET Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:58,8
01:04.4
134
134e
RICHARD Alex
GUINOT Maeva
Citroën C2 R2 Max
RICHARD Alex
GUINOT Maeva
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
15:50,4
02:47.4
135
135e
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
VACHET Emmanuel
Nissan 350 Z
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
VACHET Emmanuel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT
10
7:00,3
01:05.9
00:01.5
135
135e
PATENOTTE Dominique
JEUDY Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
PATENOTTE Dominique
JEUDY Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
15:50,6
02:47.6
00:00.2
136
136e
CORTESE Marco
MONCADA Antonello
Renault Clio Williams
CORTESE Marco
MONCADA Antonello
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
7:00,8
01:06.4
00:00.5
136
136e
BAGNOUD Patrick
RENNA Yvelyse
Citroën C2 R2 Max
BAGNOUD Patrick
RENNA Yvelyse
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
15:53,8
02:50.8
00:03.2
137
137e
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
DELLA-PINA Patricia
Citroën C2 R2
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
DELLA-PINA Patricia
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
7:01,0
01:06.6
00:00.2
137
137e
CORTESE Marco
MONCADA Antonello
Renault Clio Williams
CORTESE Marco
MONCADA Antonello
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
15:54,7
02:51.7
00:00.9
138
138e
VIANO Allison
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën DS3
VIANO Allison
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
7:02,2
01:07.8
00:01.2
138
138e
SINTES Didier
BELLET Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
SINTES Didier
BELLET Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
15:59,3
02:56.3
00:04.6
139
139e
RICHARD Alex
GUINOT Maeva
Citroën C2 R2 Max
RICHARD Alex
GUINOT Maeva
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
7:03,3
01:08.9
00:01.1
139
139e
LE CERF Thierry
DEVILLE Charlène
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LE CERF Thierry
DEVILLE Charlène
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
15:59,9
02:56.9
00:00.6
140
140e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
BURGOS Alexandre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
EHRENSPERGER Monique
BURGOS Alexandre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA 8
FA
8
7:04,2
01:09.8
00:00.9
140
140e
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
16:01,4
02:58.4
00:01.5
141
141e
GENOUD Damien
GIRON-DIT-METAZ Loïc
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
GIRON-DIT-METAZ Loïc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:04,4
01:10.0
00:00.2
141
141e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
BURGOS Alexandre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
EHRENSPERGER Monique
BURGOS Alexandre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA 8
FA
8
16:02,1
02:59.1
00:00.7
142
142e
MATOS José
DOS SANTOS Bruno
Citroën C2 R2 Max
MATOS José
DOS SANTOS Bruno
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
7:04,8
01:10.4
00:00.4
142
142e
GENOUD Damien
GIRON-DIT-METAZ Loïc
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
GIRON-DIT-METAZ Loïc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
16:03,3
03:00.3
00:01.2
143
143e
BOURGEOIS Laurent
TERRIER Patrice
Peugeot 106 S16
BOURGEOIS Laurent
TERRIER Patrice
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:05,4
01:11.0
00:00.6
143
143e
DALMASSO Pauline
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
DALMASSO Pauline
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
16:03,5
03:00.5
00:00.2
144
144e
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
7:05,8
01:11.4
00:00.4
144
144e
STUDER Sébastien
MONDIERE Benjamin
Renault Clio RS Line
STUDER Sébastien
MONDIERE Benjamin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
16:03,8
03:00.8
00:00.3
145
145e
NOSJEAN Christophe
JOLY Victor
Renault Clio RS Line
NOSJEAN Christophe
JOLY Victor
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
7:06,6
01:12.2
00:00.8
145
145e
VIANO Allison
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën DS3
VIANO Allison
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
16:04,2
03:01.2
00:00.4
146
146e
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Citroën DS3
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
7:07,0
01:12.6
00:00.4
146
146e
BADONNEL Yannick
GAVOYE Romain
Peugeot 206 XS
BADONNEL Yannick
GAVOYE Romain
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
16:09,6
03:06.6
00:05.4
147
147e
PAIRE Ivan
ANGELI Alessio
Renault Clio 4 RS
PAIRE Ivan
ANGELI Alessio
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
7:07,1
01:12.7
00:00.1
147
147e
BOURGEOIS Laurent
TERRIER Patrice
Peugeot 106 S16
BOURGEOIS Laurent
TERRIER Patrice
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
16:09,8
03:06.8
00:00.2
148
148e
MARET Thibault
MALFOY Andy
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARET Thibault
MALFOY Andy
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:07,1
01:12.7
148
148e
FILIPPI Eric
AMBLARD Julie
Renault Clio 4 RS
FILIPPI Eric
AMBLARD Julie
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
16:10,3
03:07.3
00:00.5
149
149e
PERRARD Frédéric
GILBERT François
Renault Clio RS Line
PERRARD Frédéric
GILBERT François
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
7:09,1
01:14.7
00:02.0
149
149e
PERINO Clément
PIOT Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
PERINO Clément
PIOT Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
16:10,4
03:07.4
00:00.1
150
150e
PERINO Clément
PIOT Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
PERINO Clément
PIOT Romain
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
7:09,1
01:14.7
150
150e
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
DELLA-PINA Patricia
Citroën C2 R2
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
DELLA-PINA Patricia
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
16:10,4
03:07.4
151
151e
STUDER Maude
PIERRON Amélie
Renault Clio RS Line
STUDER Maude
PIERRON Amélie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
7:09,1
01:14.7
151
151e
STUDER Maude
PIERRON Amélie
Renault Clio RS Line
STUDER Maude
PIERRON Amélie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
16:10,8
03:07.8
00:00.4
152
152e
BADONNEL Yannick
GAVOYE Romain
Peugeot 206 XS
BADONNEL Yannick
GAVOYE Romain
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
7:09,4
01:15.0
00:00.3
152
152e
MATRAS Christophe
MATRAS Julien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MATRAS Christophe
MATRAS Julien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA 8
FA
8
16:12,0
03:09.0
00:01.2
153
153e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
7:10,9
01:16.5
00:01.5
153
153e
NOSJEAN Christophe
JOLY Victor
Renault Clio RS Line
NOSJEAN Christophe
JOLY Victor
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
16:15,3
03:12.3
00:03.3
154
154e
VIDUEIRA Mireille
ECOEUR Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
VIDUEIRA Mireille
ECOEUR Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
7:11,4
01:17.0
00:00.5
154
154e
VIDUEIRA Mireille
ECOEUR Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
VIDUEIRA Mireille
ECOEUR Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
16:16,6
03:13.6
00:01.3
155
155e
MAIROT Jérôme
CHAPPUIS Laure
Citroën DS3
MAIROT Jérôme
CHAPPUIS Laure
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
7:12,3
01:17.9
00:00.9
155
155e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
16:17,1
03:14.1
00:00.5
156
156e
MAHIEU William
METZ Johann
Citroën Saxo VTS
MAHIEU William
METZ Johann
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
7:12,8
01:18.4
00:00.5
156
156e
MARET Thibault
MALFOY Andy
Peugeot 208 VTI
MARET Thibault
MALFOY Andy
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
16:17,9
03:14.9
00:00.8
157
157e
MOGNO Yann
MOGNO Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOGNO Yann
MOGNO Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
7:13,0
01:18.6
00:00.2
157
157e
MOGNO Yann
MOGNO Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOGNO Yann
MOGNO Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
16:18,6
03:15.6
00:00.7
158
158e
STUDER Sébastien
MONDIERE Benjamin
Renault Clio RS Line
STUDER Sébastien
MONDIERE Benjamin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
7:13,6
01:19.2
00:00.6
158
158e
MATTEI Loïc
CORVI Dominique
Renault Clio RS Line
MATTEI Loïc
CORVI Dominique
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
16:21,4
03:18.4
00:02.8
159
159e
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza STI
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
7:14,0
01:19.6
00:00.4
159
159e
LAMBERT Yoann
ROUSSEL Etienne
Renault Clio RS
LA