72ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes
72ème Rallye Mont-Blanc Morzine
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
174 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GUIGOU Emmanuel
CORIA Alexandre
Alpine A110
GUIGOU Emmanuel
CORIA Alexandre
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
9:32,5
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:04:16,4
2
2e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën C3
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
9:32,8
00:00.3
00:00.3
2
2e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën C3
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:04:38,9
00:22.5
00:22.5
3
3e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
9:33,4
00:00.9
00:00.6
3
3e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
CORIA Alexandre
Alpine A110
GUIGOU Emmanuel
CORIA Alexandre
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
1:04:44,4
00:28.0
00:05.5
4
4e
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C3
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
9:33,8
00:01.3
00:00.4
4
4e
PELLIER Laurent
BARTHELON Romain
Alpine A110
PELLIER Laurent
BARTHELON Romain
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
1:05:30,1
01:13.7
00:45.7
5
5e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
9:40,6
00:08.1
00:06.8
5
5e
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen Polo
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
1:05:31,0
01:14.6
00:00.9
6
6e
CARRON Sébastien
REVAZ Lucien
Volkswagen Polo
CARRON Sébastien
REVAZ Lucien
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
9:41,7
00:09.2
00:01.1
6
6e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
1:05:41,3
01:24.9
00:10.3
7
7e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
9:42,0
00:09.5
00:00.3
7
7e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:05:52,9
01:36.5
00:11.6
8
8e
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen Polo
GAL Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
9:42,5
00:10.0
00:00.5
8
8e
CARRON Sébastien
REVAZ Lucien
Volkswagen Polo
CARRON Sébastien
REVAZ Lucien
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
1:05:54,6
01:38.2
00:01.7
9
9e
BOCHATAY Kévin
DELON Marine
Skoda Fabia
BOCHATAY Kévin
DELON Marine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
9:43,9
00:11.4
00:01.4
9
9e
GROSSET-JANIN Jérôme
GROSSET-JANIN Fabien
Volkswagen Polo
GROSSET-JANIN Jérôme
GROSSET-JANIN Fabien
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
1:05:57,5
01:41.1
00:02.9
10
10e
PELLIER Laurent
BARTHELON Romain
Alpine A110
PELLIER Laurent
BARTHELON Romain
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
9:44,2
00:11.7
00:00.3
10
10e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:06:02,7
01:46.3
00:05.2
11
11e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia Evo
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia Evo
R 5
R
5
9:46,5
00:14.0
00:02.3
11
11e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
1:06:36,6
02:20.2
00:33.9
12
12e
COSSON Anthony
LE FLOCH Franck
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
COSSON Anthony
LE FLOCH Franck
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
9:48,2
00:15.7
00:01.7
12
12e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia Evo
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kevin
Skoda Fabia Evo
R 5
R
5
1:06:38,9
02:22.5
00:02.3
13
13e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
9:49,6
00:17.1
00:01.4
13
13e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:06:39,8
02:23.4
00:00.9
14
14e
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
ZAZURCA Guilhem
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
9:50,3
00:17.8
00:00.7
14
14e
COSSON Anthony
LE FLOCH Franck
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
COSSON Anthony
LE FLOCH Franck
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
GT+ 15
GT+
15
1:06:39,9
02:23.5
00:00.1
15
15e
GROSSET-JANIN Jérôme
GROSSET-JANIN Fabien
Volkswagen Polo
GROSSET-JANIN Jérôme
GROSSET-JANIN Fabien
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
9:51,7
00:19.2
00:01.4
15
15e
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:06:43,6
02:27.2
00:03.7
16
16e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
9:53,0
00:20.5
00:01.3
16
16e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
BLOT Pierre
Ford Fiesta
CHAVANNE Jérôme
BLOT Pierre
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:06:59,8
02:43.4
00:16.2
17
17e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
BLOT Pierre
Ford Fiesta
CHAVANNE Jérôme
BLOT Pierre
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
9:53,8
00:21.3
00:00.8
17
17e
DELECOUR François
GUIGONNET Jean-Rodolphe
Alpine A110
DELECOUR François
GUIGONNET Jean-Rodolphe
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
1:07:12,8
02:56.4
00:13.0
18
18e
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
Skoda Fabia
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
9:56,4
00:23.9
00:02.6
18
18e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Skoda Fabia
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:07:14,4
02:58.0
00:01.6
19
19e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
9:56,8
00:24.3
00:00.4
19
19e
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C3
FRANCESCHI Jean-Baptiste
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:07:25,4
03:09.0
00:11.0
20
20e
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
9:57,6
00:25.1
00:00.8
20
20e
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Citroën DS3 WRC
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Citroën DS3 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:07:26,7
03:10.3
00:01.3
21
21e
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Alpine A110
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
9:58,1
00:25.6
00:00.5
21
21e
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
DA CUNHA Jean-Michel
DURAND Sébastien
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:07:34,2
03:17.8
00:07.5
22
22e
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Skoda Fabia
JEAN Guillaume
PASCAUD Loris
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
9:58,5
00:26.0
00:00.4
22
22e
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Alpine A110
BECT Fabrice
MICHAL Arnaud
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
1:08:13,2
03:56.8
00:39.0
23
23e
DELECOUR François
GUIGONNET Jean-Rodolphe
Alpine A110
DELECOUR François
GUIGONNET Jean-Rodolphe
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
10:00,9
00:28.4
00:02.4
23
23e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
BAUD Lucie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
BAUD Lucie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
1:08:13,4
03:57.0
00:00.2
24
24e
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Citroën DS3 WRC
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Citroën DS3 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
10:01,2
00:28.7
00:00.3
24
24e
PREVALET Mickaël
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
PREVALET Mickaël
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
1:09:29,4
05:13.0
01:16.0
25
25e
FURUSETH Sindre
HJERPE Jim
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
FURUSETH Sindre
HJERPE Jim
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
10:07,2
00:34.7
00:06.0
25
25e
BUX Gino
SPITTAELS Steven
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
BUX Gino
SPITTAELS Steven
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
1:09:33,7
05:17.3
00:04.3
26
26e
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
BAUD Lucie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
FRANCESCHI Mathieu
BAUD Lucie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
10:08,8
00:36.3
00:01.6
26
26e
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Citroën C3
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
1:09:47,2
05:30.8
00:13.5
27
27e
BERTRAND Victor
AIGOIN DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Porsche 911
BERTRAND Victor
AIGOIN DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Porsche 911
GT+ 15
GT+
15
10:13,7
00:41.2
00:04.9
27
27e
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Alpine A110
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
1:09:54,7
05:38.3
00:07.5
28
28e
PREVALET Mickaël
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
PREVALET Mickaël
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
10:14,1
00:41.6
00:00.4
28
28e
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
1:09:56,5
05:40.1
00:01.8
29
29e
SCHEIDEGGER Jonathan
SANTONOCITO Luc
Peugeot 208 T16
SCHEIDEGGER Jonathan
SANTONOCITO Luc
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
10:15,3
00:42.8
00:01.2
29
29e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Alpine A110
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
1:09:56,5
05:40.1
30
30e
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Alpine A110
BONFILS Michel
BELLEVILLE René
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
10:15,7
00:43.2
00:00.4
30
30e
SCHEIDEGGER Jonathan
SANTONOCITO Luc
Peugeot 208 T16
SCHEIDEGGER Jonathan
SANTONOCITO Luc
Peugeot 208 T16
R 5
R
5
1:09:58,6
05:42.2
00:02.1
31
31e
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEUDY Ludovic
MARGAINE Nadine
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
10:16,1
00:43.6
00:00.4
31
31e
BERTRAND Victor
AIGOIN DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Porsche 911
BERTRAND Victor
AIGOIN DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Porsche 911
GT+ 15
GT+
15
1:10:05,6
05:49.2
00:07.0
32
32e
BUX Gino
SPITTAELS Steven
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
BUX Gino
SPITTAELS Steven
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
10:16,7
00:44.2
00:00.6
32
32e
BOCHATAY Kévin
DELON Marine
Skoda Fabia
BOCHATAY Kévin
DELON Marine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:10:08,5
05:52.1
00:02.9
33
33e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
FAUCHER Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI Max
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
FAUCHER Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI Max
F2 14
F2
14
10:19,2
00:46.7
00:02.5
33
33e
BLAZER Alain
QUARTINI Charlyne
Hyundai i20
BLAZER Alain
QUARTINI Charlyne
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
1:10:09,5
05:53.1
00:01.0
34
34e
BAFFOUN Philippe
MAURIN Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
BAFFOUN Philippe
MAURIN Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
10:22,2
00:49.7
00:03.0
34
34e
CHERAIN Cédric
PORTIER Xavier
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
CHERAIN Cédric
PORTIER Xavier
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
1:10:29,8
06:13.4
00:20.3
35
35e
BLAZER Alain
QUARTINI Charlyne
Hyundai i20
BLAZER Alain
QUARTINI Charlyne
Hyundai i20
R 5
R
5
10:23,2
00:50.7
00:01.0
35
35e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
FAUCHER Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI Max
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
FAUCHER Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI Max
F2 14
F2
14
1:10:42,6
06:26.2
00:12.8
36
36e
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Citroën C3
LECUREUX Maxime
MARION Mathieu
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
10:25,0
00:52.5
00:01.8
36
36e
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
Skoda Fabia
TSJOEN Pieter
CHEVAILLIER Eddy
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:10:56,9
06:40.5
00:14.3
37
37e
CHERAIN Cédric
PORTIER Xavier
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
CHERAIN Cédric
PORTIER Xavier
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
10:26,1
00:53.6
00:01.1
37
37e
DI-FANTE Romain
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Renault Clio RS Line
DI-FANTE Romain
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:11:31,7
07:15.3
00:34.8
38
38e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
10:27,4
00:54.9
00:01.3
38
38e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio 4 RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
1:11:45,6
07:29.2
00:13.9
39
39e
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Alpine A110
PANAGIOTIS Yannick
PANAGIOTIS Valérie
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
10:30,5
00:58.0
00:03.1
39
39e
VENTURINI Henri Marc
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Renault Clio 4 RS
VENTURINI Henri Marc
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
1:11:50,5
07:34.1
00:04.9
40
40e
LAMARCHE David
BOLE RICHARD Matthieu
Renault Clio 3
LAMARCHE David
BOLE RICHARD Matthieu
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
10:32,2
00:59.7
00:01.7
40
40e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:12:01,2
07:44.8
00:10.7
41
41e
GODARD Ludovic
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
GODARD Ludovic
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:32,5
01:00.0
00:00.3
41
41e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:12:17,5
08:01.1
00:16.3
42
42e
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio 4 RS
WALTER Mathieu
RAINCOURT Thibault
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
10:33,2
01:00.7
00:00.7
42
42e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
1:12:21,1
08:04.7
00:03.6
43
43e
DEVANTHERY Aurélien
DELASOIE Gaël
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
DEVANTHERY Aurélien
DELASOIE Gaël
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
10:33,3
01:00.8
00:00.1
43
43e
MASSE Antoine
MARIE Gwenola
Renault Clio RS Line
MASSE Antoine
MARIE Gwenola
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:12:26,6
08:10.2
00:05.5
44
44e
VENTURINI Henri Marc
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Renault Clio 4 RS
VENTURINI Henri Marc
DE CASTELLI Sabrina
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
10:33,5
01:01.0
00:00.2
44
44e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:12:26,9
08:10.5
00:00.3
45
45e
MUNSTER Charles
BRION Geoffrey
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
MUNSTER Charles
BRION Geoffrey
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
10:34,0
01:01.5
00:00.5
45
45e
LAMARCHE David
BOLE RICHARD Matthieu
Renault Clio 3
LAMARCHE David
BOLE RICHARD Matthieu
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
F2
14
1:12:33,0
08:16.6
00:06.1
46
46e
LAROCHE John
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio 4 RS
LAROCHE John
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
10:36,8
01:04.3
00:02.8
46
46e
GODARD Ludovic
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
GODARD Ludovic
CHATELAIN Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:12:38,3
08:21.9
00:05.3
47
47e
GAUTIER Arnaud
DUBOS Morgan
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
GAUTIER Arnaud
DUBOS Morgan
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
10:37,1
01:04.6
00:00.3
47
47e
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:12:39,2
08:22.8
00:00.9
48
48e
WARTIQUE John
HUMBLET Jérôme
Porsche 997 GT3
WARTIQUE John
HUMBLET Jérôme
Porsche 997 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+
15
10:39,4
01:06.9
00:02.3
48
48e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BROCOURT David
Alpine A110
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BROCOURT David
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
1:12:41,4
08:25.0
00:02.2
49
49e
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
10:39,4
01:06.9
49
49e
CARTIER Victor
MAYE Marine
Renault Clio RS Line
CARTIER Victor
MAYE Marine
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:12:43,6
08:27.2
00:02.2
50
50e
DI-FANTE Romain
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Renault Clio RS Line
DI-FANTE Romain
ESCARTEFIGUE Jules
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
10:40,2
01:07.7
00:00.8
50
50e
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Renault Clio RS Line
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:12:46,8
08:30.4
00:03.2
51
51e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
10:41,3
01:08.8
00:01.1
51
51e
GAUTIER Arnaud
DUBOS Morgan
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
GAUTIER Arnaud
DUBOS Morgan
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FN 4
FN
4
1:12:47,0
08:30.6
00:00.2
52
52e
PINTO Sergio
BARRAS Sophie
Renault Clio Super 1600
PINTO Sergio
BARRAS Sophie
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:41,3
01:08.8
52
52e
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
1:12:54,0
08:37.6
00:07.0
53
53e
TAVENEAU Sam
AUGUSTIN Damien
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
TAVENEAU Sam
AUGUSTIN Damien
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
10:43,1
01:10.6
00:01.8
53
53e
BAZIRET Julien
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Renault Clio RS Line
BAZIRET Julien
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:13:02,6
08:46.2
00:08.6
54
54e
RIBAUD Quentin
ASCENSIO Mélissa
Renault Clio RS Line
RIBAUD Quentin
ASCENSIO Mélissa
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
10:44,1
01:11.6
00:01.0
54
54e
WARTIQUE John
HUMBLET Jérôme
Porsche 997 GT3
WARTIQUE John
HUMBLET Jérôme
Porsche 997 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+
15
1:13:03,6
08:47.2
00:01.0
55
55e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
10:44,1
01:11.6
55
55e
VUISTINER Ismael
KUMMER Florine
Renault Clio RS Line
VUISTINER Ismael
KUMMER Florine
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:13:05,2
08:48.8
00:01.6
56
56e
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
DESLAURIERS Julien
DECOUZON Pierre
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:44,1
01:11.6
56
56e
TAVENEAU Sam
AUGUSTIN Damien
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
TAVENEAU Sam
AUGUSTIN Damien
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
1:13:06,5
08:50.1
00:01.3
57
57e
MASSE Antoine
MARIE Gwenola
Renault Clio RS Line
MASSE Antoine
MARIE Gwenola
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
10:44,5
01:12.0
00:00.4
57
57e
CARMINATI Boris
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
CARMINATI Boris
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:13:08,1
08:51.7
00:01.6
58
58e
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
10:45,0
01:12.5
00:00.5
58
58e
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
FONTALBA Grégory
HERMET Stéphan
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:13:13,0
08:56.6
00:04.9
59
59e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
10:45,5
01:13.0
00:00.5
59
59e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS Line
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:13:18,8
09:02.4
00:05.8
60
60e
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
10:45,5
01:13.0
60
60e
PINTO Sergio
BARRAS Sophie
Renault Clio Super 1600
PINTO Sergio
BARRAS Sophie
Renault Clio Super 1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:13:23,1
09:06.7
00:04.3
61
61e
ALTHAUS Sacha
ZBINDEN Lisiane
Peugeot 208 VTI
ALTHAUS Sacha
ZBINDEN Lisiane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:45,8
01:13.3
00:00.3
61
61e
BLANC François-Xavier
GELONE Guillaume
Peugeot 208 VTI
BLANC François-Xavier
GELONE Guillaume
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:13:23,4
09:07.0
00:00.3
62
62e
SCHOPFER Julien
CHAIGNAT Chloé
Peugeot 208 VTI
SCHOPFER Julien
CHAIGNAT Chloé
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:46,7
01:14.2
00:00.9
62
62e
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Ford Fiesta WRC
VAUTHIER Alain
NOLLET Stevie
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:13:24,0
09:07.6
00:00.6
63
63e
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Renault Clio RS Line
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
10:47,1
01:14.6
00:00.4
63
63e
SCHOPFER Julien
CHAIGNAT Chloé
Peugeot 208 VTI
SCHOPFER Julien
CHAIGNAT Chloé
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:13:27,9
09:11.5
00:03.9
64
64e
CARTIER Victor
MAYE Marine
Renault Clio RS Line
CARTIER Victor
MAYE Marine
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
10:47,2
01:14.7
00:00.1
64
64e
ALTHAUS Sacha
ZBINDEN Lisiane
Peugeot 208 VTI
ALTHAUS Sacha
ZBINDEN Lisiane
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:13:29,3
09:12.9
00:01.4
65
65e
CARMINATI Boris
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
CARMINATI Boris
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
10:47,3
01:14.8
00:00.1
65
65e
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:13:29,4
09:13.0
00:00.1
66
66e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
10:47,5
01:15.0
00:00.2
66
66e
LAROCHE John
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio 4 RS
LAROCHE John
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
1:13:32,0
09:15.6
00:02.6
67
67e
PRENVEILLE David
CONTENTIN Philippe
Ford Fiesta
PRENVEILLE David
CONTENTIN Philippe
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
10:48,6
01:16.1
00:01.1
67
67e
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Renault Clio RS Line
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:13:42,8
09:26.4
00:10.8
68
68e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:48,8
01:16.3
00:00.2
68
68e
BONFILS Mathis
SOLA Mallaury
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
BONFILS Mathis
SOLA Mallaury
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
1:13:43,5
09:27.1
00:00.7
69
69e
BONFILS Mathis
SOLA Mallaury
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
BONFILS Mathis
SOLA Mallaury
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
10:49,6
01:17.1
00:00.8
69
69e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:13:47,9
09:31.5
00:04.4
70
70e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
10:49,8
01:17.3
00:00.2
70
70e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
LETELLIER Maxime
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
ROUSSEL Frédéric
LETELLIER Maxime
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
1:13:54,0
09:37.6
00:06.1
71
71e
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Renault Clio RS Line
MAISANO Brandon
PEBEYRE Pierre
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
10:50,5
01:18.0
00:00.7
71
71e
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
MICHEL-GROSJEAN François
COLLE Aurélien
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:13:56,9
09:40.5
00:02.9
72
72e
VUISTINER Ismael
KUMMER Florine
Renault Clio RS Line
VUISTINER Ismael
KUMMER Florine
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
10:50,9
01:18.4
00:00.4
72
72e
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
1:13:57,0
09:40.6
00:00.1
73
73e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
10:51,7
01:19.2
00:00.8
73
73e
NICOLAS Dorian
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio RS Line
NICOLAS Dorian
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:13:57,5
09:41.1
00:00.5
74
74e
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS Line
NOE Cédric
VIGNOLLE Alex
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
10:52,1
01:19.6
00:00.4
74
74e
GUEDJ François
GEORGE Nicolas
Renault Clio 4 RS
GUEDJ François
GEORGE Nicolas
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
1:14:04,0
09:47.6
00:06.5
75
75e
FUMAL Armand
LOUETTE Michael
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
FUMAL Armand
LOUETTE Michael
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
10:52,7
01:20.2
00:00.6
75
75e
MOLLAND Corentin
DEMOLIS Sébastien
Peugeot 106
MOLLAND Corentin
DEMOLIS Sébastien
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
1:14:07,4
09:51.0
00:03.4
76
76e
BAZIRET Julien
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Renault Clio RS Line
BAZIRET Julien
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
10:53,2
01:20.7
00:00.5
76
76e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
1:14:11,8
09:55.4
00:04.4
77
77e
GUEDJ François
GEORGE Nicolas
Renault Clio 4 RS
GUEDJ François
GEORGE Nicolas
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
10:53,2
01:20.7
77
77e
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
CLER Gilles
Renault Clio RS Line
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
CLER Gilles
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:14:25,9
10:09.5
00:14.1
78
78e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
10:53,4
01:20.9
00:00.2
78
78e
LECUREUX Arthur
GIRALDO Meryl
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
LECUREUX Arthur
GIRALDO Meryl
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
1:14:33,9
10:17.5
00:08.0
79
79e
MOLLAND Corentin
DEMOLIS Sébastien
Peugeot 106
MOLLAND Corentin
DEMOLIS Sébastien
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
10:53,8
01:21.3
00:00.4
79
79e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Renault Clio RS Line
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:14:35,6
10:19.2
00:01.7
80
80e
BLANC François-Xavier
GELONE Guillaume
Peugeot 208 VTI
BLANC François-Xavier
GELONE Guillaume
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:54,6
01:22.1
00:00.8
80
80e
JOUINES Jean
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS Line
JOUINES Jean
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:14:37,5
10:21.1
00:01.9
81
81e
NICOLAS Dorian
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio RS Line
NICOLAS Dorian
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
10:55,5
01:23.0
00:00.9
81
81e
FUMAL Armand
LOUETTE Michael
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
FUMAL Armand
LOUETTE Michael
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
1:14:41,0
10:24.6
00:03.5
82
82e
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
CLER Gilles
Renault Clio RS Line
DAMERVAL Ange-Marie
CLER Gilles
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
10:56,1
01:23.6
00:00.6
82
82e
PRENVEILLE David
CONTENTIN Philippe
Ford Fiesta
PRENVEILLE David
CONTENTIN Philippe
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:14:47,6
10:31.2
00:06.6
83
83e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BROCOURT David
Alpine A110
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BROCOURT David
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
10:56,4
01:23.9
00:00.3
83
83e
POINAPIN Patrice
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
POINAPIN Patrice
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:14:49,0
10:32.6
00:01.4
84
84e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
LETELLIER Maxime
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
ROUSSEL Frédéric
LETELLIER Maxime
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
10:56,7
01:24.2
00:00.3
84
84e
BESSI Kévin
ROUGEMAILLE Albert
Renault Clio RS Line
BESSI Kévin
ROUGEMAILLE Albert
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:14:58,2
10:41.8
00:09.2
85
85e
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Renault Clio RS Line
GRANDE Jonathan
GUIRADO Sandrine
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
10:58,8
01:26.3
00:02.1
85
85e
PRATS Jean-François
BARTHOD-TONNOT Gaëlle
Peugeot 206 XS
PRATS Jean-François
BARTHOD-TONNOT Gaëlle
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:14:59,0
10:42.6
00:00.8
86
86e
PERROUX Nicolas
BOBAN Christophe
Renault Clio
PERROUX Nicolas
BOBAN Christophe
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
10:58,9
01:26.4
00:00.1
86
86e
DURIGON Michaël
PASSAQUIN-BOUVET Nadège
Peugeot 208 VTI
DURIGON Michaël
PASSAQUIN-BOUVET Nadège
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:15:01,9
10:45.5
00:02.9
87
87e
DURIGON Michaël
PASSAQUIN-BOUVET Nadège
Peugeot 208 VTI
DURIGON Michaël
PASSAQUIN-BOUVET Nadège
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
10:59,9
01:27.4
00:01.0
87
87e
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
CORDIER Patrice
BAJOLET Marie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
1:15:15,4
10:59.0
00:13.5
88
88e
POINAPIN Patrice
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
POINAPIN Patrice
DELRIEU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
11:00,9
01:28.4
00:01.0
88
88e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FREJEFOND Aurélien
Renault Clio RS Line
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FREJEFOND Aurélien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:15:26,3
11:09.9
00:10.9
89
89e
JOUINES Jean
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS Line
JOUINES Jean
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
11:03,3
01:30.8
00:02.4
89
89e
PERROUX Nicolas
BOBAN Christophe
Renault Clio
PERROUX Nicolas
BOBAN Christophe
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
1:15:31,5
11:15.1
00:05.2
90
90e
BESSI Kévin
ROUGEMAILLE Albert
Renault Clio RS Line
BESSI Kévin
ROUGEMAILLE Albert
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
11:03,3
01:30.8
90
90e
DROZ Michaël
GREPPIN Charlène
Peugeot 208 VTI
DROZ Michaël
GREPPIN Charlène
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:15:34,6
11:18.2
00:03.1
91
91e
GREILLER Vincent
GREILLER Maxime
Peugeot 206 RC
GREILLER Vincent
GREILLER Maxime
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
11:03,5
01:31.0
00:00.2
91
91e
JANIN Christian
LEMAIRE Nicolas
Volkswagen Polo
JANIN Christian
LEMAIRE Nicolas
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
1:15:35,6
11:19.2
00:01.0
92
92e
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
11:04,5
01:32.0
00:01.0
92
92e
CARRAD Xavier
BALET Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
CARRAD Xavier
BALET Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
1:15:37,4
11:21.0
00:01.8
93
93e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FREJEFOND Aurélien
Renault Clio RS Line
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FREJEFOND Aurélien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
11:04,6
01:32.1
00:00.1
93
93e
GIROLAMO Guillaume
BETRISEY Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
GIROLAMO Guillaume
BETRISEY Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:15:38,1
11:21.7
00:00.7
94
94e
PAIRE Ivan
ANGELI Alessio
Renault Clio 4 RS
PAIRE Ivan
ANGELI Alessio
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
11:04,8
01:32.3
00:00.2
94
94e
ERARD David
JUNOD Sarah
Renault Clio RS Line
ERARD David
JUNOD Sarah
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:15:42,8
11:26.4
00:04.7
95
95e
GIROLAMO Guillaume
BETRISEY Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
GIROLAMO Guillaume
BETRISEY Benjamin
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
11:05,8
01:33.3
00:01.0
95
95e
BAGNOUD Patrick
RENNA Yvelyse
Citroën C2 R2 Max
BAGNOUD Patrick
RENNA Yvelyse
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:15:44,7
11:28.3
00:01.9
96
96e
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
LEDUC Vincent
PELAMOURGUES Laurence
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
11:06,1
01:33.6
00:00.3
96
96e
RIBAUD Quentin
ASCENSIO Mélissa
Renault Clio RS Line
RIBAUD Quentin
ASCENSIO Mélissa
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:15:45,8
11:29.4
00:01.1
97
97e
POSTIZZI Didier
BLANC Nicolas
Renault Clio 4 RS
POSTIZZI Didier
BLANC Nicolas
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
11:07,6
01:35.1
00:01.5
97
97e
GREILLER Vincent
GREILLER Maxime
Peugeot 206 RC
GREILLER Vincent
GREILLER Maxime
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
1:15:49,7
11:33.3
00:03.9
98
98e
JANIN Christian
LEMAIRE Nicolas
Volkswagen Polo
JANIN Christian
LEMAIRE Nicolas
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
11:08,2
01:35.7
00:00.6
98
98e
MONNET Thierry
SAXEMARD Quentin
Renault Clio RS Line
MONNET Thierry
SAXEMARD Quentin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:15:50,2
11:33.8
00:00.5
99
99e
MONNET Thierry
SAXEMARD Quentin
Renault Clio RS Line
MONNET Thierry
SAXEMARD Quentin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
11:08,4
01:35.9
00:00.2
99
99e
POSTIZZI Didier
BLANC Nicolas
Renault Clio 4 RS
POSTIZZI Didier
BLANC Nicolas
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
1:15:53,4
11:37.0
00:03.2
100
100e
CARRAD Xavier
BALET Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
CARRAD Xavier
BALET Gilbert
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
11:09,0
01:36.5
00:00.6
100
100e
BASTARD Alexandre
GENOUD-DUVILLARET Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
BASTARD Alexandre
GENOUD-DUVILLARET Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:15:57,2
11:40.8
00:03.8
101
101e
DROZ Michaël
GREPPIN Charlène
Peugeot 208 VTI
DROZ Michaël
GREPPIN Charlène
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
11:09,0
01:36.5
101
101e
FAURE Alexandre
GHEZA Romain
Renault Clio Williams
FAURE Alexandre
GHEZA Romain
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
1:15:58,1
11:41.7
00:00.9
102
102e
LECUREUX Arthur
GIRALDO Meryl
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
LECUREUX Arthur
GIRALDO Meryl
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
11:09,4
01:36.9
00:00.4
102
102e
KOLBE Julien
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:15:58,1
11:41.7
103
103e
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Citroën DS3
PASCAL Ernest
THERRY Patrick
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
11:09,9
01:37.4
00:00.5
103
103e
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:15:59,1
11:42.7
00:01.0
104
104e
KOLBE Julien
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Citroën Saxo VTS
KOLBE Julien
MACARIO LAZARO Pascale
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
11:10,2
01:37.7
00:00.3
104
104e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio 4 RS
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
1:16:04,3
11:47.9
00:05.2
105
105e
VIDUEIRA Mireille
ECOEUR Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
VIDUEIRA Mireille
ECOEUR Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
11:10,7
01:38.2
00:00.5
105
105e
DELHOMMEAU Maxime
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS Line
DELHOMMEAU Maxime
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:16:14,4
11:58.0
00:10.1
106
106e
BAGNOUD Patrick
RENNA Yvelyse
Citroën C2 R2 Max
BAGNOUD Patrick
RENNA Yvelyse
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
11:11,2
01:38.7
00:00.5
106
106e
CHARVAZ Michaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio R3 Max
CHARVAZ Michaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
1:16:14,4
11:58.0
107
107e
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
IBRY Gauthier
IBRY Margaux
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
11:11,4
01:38.9
00:00.2
107
107e
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
VACHET Emmanuel
Nissan 350 Z
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
VACHET Emmanuel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT
10
1:16:19,6
12:03.2
00:05.2
108
108e
BASTARD Alexandre
GENOUD-DUVILLARET Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
BASTARD Alexandre
GENOUD-DUVILLARET Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
11:11,4
01:38.9
108
108e
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
LEZEAU Romuald
REAULT Vincent
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
1:16:23,0
12:06.6
00:03.4
109
109e
MATTEI Loïc
CORVI Dominique
Renault Clio RS Line
MATTEI Loïc
CORVI Dominique
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
11:12,6
01:40.1
00:01.2
109
109e
RAMEL Olivier
BODENMANN Jacques-Victor
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RAMEL Olivier
BODENMANN Jacques-Victor
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:16:33,0
12:16.6
00:10.0
110
110e
CHARVAZ Michaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio R3 Max
CHARVAZ Michaël
CHARVAZ Julien
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
R
3
11:12,7
01:40.2
00:00.1
110
110e
VIDUEIRA Mireille
ECOEUR Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
VIDUEIRA Mireille
ECOEUR Magali
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
1:16:35,6
12:19.2
00:02.6
111
111e
SCHRAM Jan Dirk
D'ANGELO Guiseppe
Renault Clio RS
SCHRAM Jan Dirk
D'ANGELO Guiseppe
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
11:13,8
01:41.3
00:01.1
111
111e
PERRARD Frédéric
GILBERT François
Renault Clio RS Line
PERRARD Frédéric
GILBERT François
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:16:37,3
12:20.9
00:01.7
112
112e
FAURE Alexandre
GHEZA Romain
Renault Clio Williams
FAURE Alexandre
GHEZA Romain
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
11:16,5
01:44.0
00:02.7
112
112e
PAIRE Ivan
ANGELI Alessio
Renault Clio 4 RS
PAIRE Ivan
ANGELI Alessio
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
1:16:44,0
12:27.6
00:06.7
113
113e
DELHOMMEAU Maxime
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS Line
DELHOMMEAU Maxime
GOUTEL Valentin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
11:16,7
01:44.2
00:00.2
113
113e
MONTAGNE Jérôme
DUPONT Sylvain
Subaru Impreza STI N11
MONTAGNE Jérôme
DUPONT Sylvain
Subaru Impreza STI N11
FN 4
FN
4
1:16:56,3
12:39.9
00:12.3
114
114e
ERARD David
JUNOD Sarah
Renault Clio RS Line
ERARD David
JUNOD Sarah
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
11:16,8
01:44.3
00:00.1
114
114e
SCHRAM Jan Dirk
D'ANGELO Guiseppe
Renault Clio RS
SCHRAM Jan Dirk
D'ANGELO Guiseppe
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:16:58,6
12:42.2
00:02.3
115
115e
MONTAGNE Jérôme
DUPONT Sylvain
Subaru Impreza STI N11
MONTAGNE Jérôme
DUPONT Sylvain
Subaru Impreza STI N11
FN 4
FN
4
11:16,9
01:44.4
00:00.1
115
115e
MATTEI Loïc
CORVI Dominique
Renault Clio RS Line
MATTEI Loïc
CORVI Dominique
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:17:08,2
12:51.8
00:09.6
116
116e
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio 4 RS
AYMARD Jérôme
AYMARD BOUIX Sandrine
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
11:17,7
01:45.2
00:00.8
116
116e
LE CERF Thierry
DEVILLE Charlène
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LE CERF Thierry
DEVILLE Charlène
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
1:17:30,7
13:14.3
00:22.5
117
117e
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
DELLA-PINA Patricia
Citroën C2 R2
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
DELLA-PINA Patricia
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
11:18,6
01:46.1
00:00.9
117
117e
DALMASSO Pauline
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
DALMASSO Pauline
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
1:17:34,9
13:18.5
00:04.2
118
118e
PRATS Jean-François
BARTHOD-TONNOT Gaëlle
Peugeot 206 XS
PRATS Jean-François
BARTHOD-TONNOT Gaëlle
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
11:19,7
01:47.2
00:01.1
118
118e
PATENOTTE Dominique
JEUDY Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
PATENOTTE Dominique
JEUDY Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:17:47,6
13:31.2
00:12.7
119
119e
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
VACHET Emmanuel
Nissan 350 Z
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane
VACHET Emmanuel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT
10
11:19,7
01:47.2
119
119e
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
DELLA-PINA Patricia
Citroën C2 R2
AUROUSSEAU Tommy
DELLA-PINA Patricia
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
1:17:53,1
13:36.7
00:05.5
120
120e
DALMASSO Pauline
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
DALMASSO Pauline
CURCIO Fiona
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
11:21,9
01:49.4
00:02.2
120
120e
SABIRON Stéphane
PARISI Florian
BMW M3 E30
SABIRON Stéphane
PARISI Florian
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
1:18:02,0
13:45.6
00:08.9
121
121e
MAIROT Jérôme
CHAPPUIS Laure
Citroën DS3
MAIROT Jérôme
CHAPPUIS Laure
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
11:23,2
01:50.7
00:01.3
121
121e
MUNSTER Charles
BRION Geoffrey
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
MUNSTER Charles
BRION Geoffrey
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4A
R
C4A
1:18:05,0
13:48.6
00:03.0
122
122e
LE COARER Sébastien
DELLA PINA Marc
Subaru Impreza
LE COARER Sébastien
DELLA PINA Marc
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
11:24,3
01:51.8
00:01.1
122
122e
STUDER Sébastien
MONDIERE Benjamin
Renault Clio RS Line
STUDER Sébastien
MONDIERE Benjamin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:18:15,6
13:59.2
00:10.6
123
123e
MATRAS Christophe
MATRAS Julien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MATRAS Christophe
MATRAS Julien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA 8
FA
8
11:24,9
01:52.4
00:00.6
123
123e
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
JAMET Jérémy
JOURNET Marine
Renault Clio
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:18:49,8
14:33.4
00:34.2
124
124e
SABIRON Stéphane
PARISI Florian
BMW M3 E30
SABIRON Stéphane
PARISI Florian
BMW M3 E30
FA 8
FA
8
11:25,6
01:53.1
00:00.7
124
124e
SINTES Didier
BELLET Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
SINTES Didier
BELLET Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:18:59,9
14:43.5
00:10.1
125
125e
PERRARD Frédéric
GILBERT François
Renault Clio RS Line
PERRARD Frédéric
GILBERT François
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
11:26,0
01:53.5
00:00.4
125
125e
RUFFA Boris
RUFFA Raphaël
Renault Clio RS Line
RUFFA Boris
RUFFA Raphaël
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:19:07,8
14:51.4
00:07.9
126
126e
STUDER Sébastien
MONDIERE Benjamin
Renault Clio RS Line
STUDER Sébastien
MONDIERE Benjamin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
11:26,7
01:54.2
00:00.7
126
126e
MOGNO Yann
MOGNO Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOGNO Yann
MOGNO Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:19:08,2
14:51.8
00:00.4
127
127e
LE CERF Thierry
DEVILLE Charlène
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LE CERF Thierry
DEVILLE Charlène
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
11:28,6
01:56.1
00:01.9
127
127e
LAMBERT Yoann
ROUSSEL Etienne
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
ROUSSEL Etienne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:19:37,7
15:21.3
00:29.5
128
128e
PATENOTTE Dominique
JEUDY Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
PATENOTTE Dominique
JEUDY Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
11:35,2
02:02.7
00:06.6
128
128e
FILIPPI Eric
AMBLARD Julie
Renault Clio 4 RS
FILIPPI Eric
AMBLARD Julie
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
1:19:48,1
15:31.7
00:10.4
129
129e
RAMEL Olivier
BODENMANN Jacques-Victor
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RAMEL Olivier
BODENMANN Jacques-Victor
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
11:35,8
02:03.3
00:00.6
129
129e
MAIROT Jérôme
CHAPPUIS Laure
Citroën DS3
MAIROT Jérôme
CHAPPUIS Laure
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:19:53,8
15:37.4
00:05.7
130
130e
SINTES Didier
BELLET Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
SINTES Didier
BELLET Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
11:36,1
02:03.6
00:00.3
130
130e
VIANO Allison
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën DS3
VIANO Allison
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:19:55,7
15:39.3
00:01.9
131
131e
RUFFA Boris
RUFFA Raphaël
Renault Clio RS Line
RUFFA Boris
RUFFA Raphaël
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
11:36,8
02:04.3
00:00.7
131
131e
MATRAS Christophe
MATRAS Julien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MATRAS Christophe
MATRAS Julien
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
FA 8
FA
8
1:19:58,1
15:41.7
00:02.4
132
132e
MOGNO Yann
MOGNO Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOGNO Yann
MOGNO Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
11:38,7
02:06.2
00:01.9
132
132e
STUDER Maude
PIERRON Amélie
Renault Clio RS Line
STUDER Maude
PIERRON Amélie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:20:09,6
15:53.2
00:11.5
133
133e
STUDER Maude
PIERRON Amélie
Renault Clio RS Line
STUDER Maude
PIERRON Amélie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
11:41,1
02:08.6
00:02.4
133
133e
BROUSSOUX Philippe
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROUSSOUX Philippe
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:20:09,8
15:53.4
00:00.2
134
134e
BROUSSOUX Philippe
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BROUSSOUX Philippe
FORESTIER Pierre-Alain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
11:44,3
02:11.8
00:03.2
134
134e
ROSSI Ghjuvanni
VOLPEI Baptiste
Renault Clio RS Line
ROSSI Ghjuvanni
VOLPEI Baptiste
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:20:21,9
16:05.5
00:12.1
135
135e
VIANO Allison
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën DS3
VIANO Allison
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
11:44,6
02:12.1
00:00.3
135
135e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:20:22,6
16:06.2
00:00.7
136
136e
LAMBERT Yoann
ROUSSEL Etienne
Renault Clio RS
LAMBERT Yoann
ROUSSEL Etienne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
11:45,1
02:12.6
00:00.5
136
136e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
BURGOS Alexandre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
EHRENSPERGER Monique
BURGOS Alexandre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA 8
FA
8
1:20:24,3
16:07.9
00:01.7
137
137e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
11:45,8
02:13.3
00:00.7
137
137e
BOURGEOIS Laurent
TERRIER Patrice
Peugeot 106 S16
BOURGEOIS Laurent
TERRIER Patrice
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:20:24,3
16:07.9
138
138e
EHRENSPERGER Monique
BURGOS Alexandre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
EHRENSPERGER Monique
BURGOS Alexandre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
FA 8
FA
8
11:46,1
02:13.6
00:00.3
138
138e
NOSJEAN Christophe
JOLY Victor
Renault Clio RS Line
NOSJEAN Christophe
JOLY Victor
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:20:38,1
16:21.7
00:13.8
139
139e
ROSSI Ghjuvanni
VOLPEI Baptiste
Renault Clio RS Line
ROSSI Ghjuvanni
VOLPEI Baptiste
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
11:49,2
02:16.7
00:03.1
139
139e
BADONNEL Yannick
GAVOYE Romain
Peugeot 206 XS
BADONNEL Yannick
GAVOYE Romain
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
1:21:00,7
16:44.3
00:22.6
140
140e
NOSJEAN Christophe
JOLY Victor
Renault Clio RS Line
NOSJEAN Christophe
JOLY Victor
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
11:53,7
02:21.2
00:04.5
140
140e
DUFOUR Bruno
BOUVET Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
DUFOUR Bruno
BOUVET Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
1:21:30,6
17:14.2
00:29.9
141
141e
PETITJEAN Leo
MAGNIN Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
PETITJEAN Leo
MAGNIN Marine
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
11:54,0
02:21.5
00:00.3
141
141e
VACHOUX Loïc
VACHOUX Emmanuel
Peugeot 309 GTI
VACHOUX Loïc
VACHOUX Emmanuel
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
1:21:31,6
17:15.2
00:01.0
142
142e
GENOUD Damien
GIRON-DIT-METAZ Loïc
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
GIRON-DIT-METAZ Loïc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
11:54,1
02:21.6
00:00.1
142
142e
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza STI
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
1:21:54,3
17:37.9
00:22.7
143
143e
PAGET Richard
STELLA Thibaut
Citroën DS3
PAGET Richard
STELLA Thibaut
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
12:04,6
02:32.1
00:10.5
143
143e
HERVE-GRILLOT Eric
HERVE-GRILLOT Floence
Renault Clio RS
HERVE-GRILLOT Eric
HERVE-GRILLOT Floence
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
1:22:07,2
17:50.8
00:12.9
144
144e
FRONTIER Alexis
GULINO Jérémy
Renault Clio RS Line
FRONTIER Alexis
GULINO Jérémy
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
12:04,6
02:32.1
144
144e
BROSSY Alexandre
GOMBERT Mathieu
Renault Clio 4 RS
BROSSY Alexandre
GOMBERT Mathieu
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
1:22:11,1
17:54.7
00:03.9
145
145e
DE SOUSA Mathias
CORBINEAU Marie
Renault Clio RS Line
DE SOUSA Mathias
CORBINEAU Marie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
12:04,6
02:32.1
145
145e
MENUEL Renaud
SOARES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
MENUEL Renaud
SOARES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:22:40,7
18:24.3
00:29.6
146
146e
CAPELLI Thomas
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
CAPELLI Thomas
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R
2
12:04,6
02:32.1
146
146e
FRONTIER Alexis
GULINO Jérémy
Renault Clio RS Line
FRONTIER Alexis
GULINO Jérémy
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:23:03,2
18:46.8
00:22.5
147
147e
CORBERAND Yoan
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
12:04,6
02:32.1
147
147e
ZURKINDEN Mathieu
AUDRY Gaetan
Citroën C2 R2
ZURKINDEN Mathieu
AUDRY Gaetan
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
1:23:50,8
19:34.4
00:47.6
148
148e
SCHWAB Stan
FRAIGNE Melvin
Renault Clio 4 RS
SCHWAB Stan
FRAIGNE Melvin
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
12:04,6
02:32.1
148
148e
PLANTAZ-LAVAZ Gaël
LAVALETTE Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
PLANTAZ-LAVAZ Gaël
LAVALETTE Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
1:24:06,0
19:49.6
00:15.2
149
149e
DAZY Jean-Pierre
LOIZEAUX Didier
Renault Clio RS
DAZY Jean-Pierre
LOIZEAUX Didier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
12:04,6
02:32.1
149
149e
SANTIAGO Thomas
TENDILLE Mélanie
Citroën AX GTI
SANTIAGO Thomas
TENDILLE Mélanie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:24:31,1
20:14.7
00:25.1
150
150e
FILIPPI Eric
AMBLARD Julie
Renault Clio 4 RS
FILIPPI Eric
AMBLARD Julie
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
12:04,6
02:32.1
150
150e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
DAGHELET Bertrand
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUSSEL Mickaël
DAGHELET Bertrand
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
1:24:32,0
20:15.6
00:00.9
151
151e
BADONNEL Yannick
GAVOYE Romain
Peugeot 206 XS
BADONNEL Yannick
GAVOYE Romain
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
12:04,6
02:32.1
151
151e
AGUILLON Alain
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Clio RS Line
AGUILLON Alain
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
1:24:41,5
20:25.1
00:09.5
152
152e
BROSSY Alexandre
GOMBERT Mathieu
Renault Clio 4 RS
BROSSY Alexandre
GOMBERT Mathieu
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
12:04,6
02:32.1
152
152e
HANNOT Sébastien
AUTAJON Yann
Renault Clio
HANNOT Sébastien
AUTAJON Yann
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
1:26:50,5
22:34.1
02:09.0
153
153e
DEGARDIN Kristopher
VESIN Rudy
Renault Clio
DEGARDIN Kristopher
VESIN Rudy
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
12:04,6
02:32.1
153
153e
LECLERCQ Romain
PERDRIX Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LECLERCQ Romain
PERDRIX Kévin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:27:15,9
22:59.5
00:25.4
154
154e
AGUILLON Alain
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Clio RS Line
AGUILLON Alain
POSTEL Sonny
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
R
C5
12:04,6
02:32.1
154
154e
MARTINET Grégory
DIZIER Crystal
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTINET Grégory
DIZIER Crystal
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:29:19,2
25:02.8
02:03.3
155
155e
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza STI
MAILLARD Florian
MAILLARD Jean-Luc
Subaru Impreza STI
FA 8
FA
8
12:04,6
02:32.1
155
155e
DI PAOLO Alain
PYTHON-CURT Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
DI PAOLO Alain
PYTHON-CURT Lucas
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
1:29:46,7
25:30.3
00:27.5
156
156e
DUFOUR Bruno
BOUVET Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
DUFOUR Bruno
BOUVET Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
12:04,6
02:32.1
156
156e
DAVANIER Cédric
DAGAN Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206
DAVANIER Cédric
DAGAN Jean-Luc
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
4:38:40,6
3:34:24.2
3:08:53.9
157
157e
HERVE-GRILLOT Eric
HERVE-GRILLOT Floence
Renault Clio RS
HERVE-GRILLOT Eric
HERVE-GRILLOT Floence
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
12:04,6
02:32.1
157
157e
DAZY Jean-Pierre
LOIZEAUX Didier
Renault Clio RS
DAZY Jean-Pierre
LOIZEAUX Didier
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
4:44:56,7
3:40:40.3
06:16.1
158
158e
MENUEL Renaud
SOARES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
MENUEL Renaud
SOARES Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
12:04,6
02:32.1
158
158e
DEGARDIN Kristopher
VESIN Rudy
Renault Clio
DEGARDIN Kristopher
VESIN Rudy
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:46:38,6
3:42:22.2
01:41.9
159
159e
ZURKINDEN Mathieu
AUDRY Gaetan
Citroën C2 R2
ZURKINDEN Mathieu
AUDRY Gaetan
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
12:04,6
02:32.1
159
159e
GENOUD Damien
GIRON-DIT-METAZ Loïc
Citroën Saxo VTS
GENOUD Damien
GIRON-DIT-METAZ Loïc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:49:23,5
3:45:07.1
02:44.9
160
160e
PLANTAZ-LAVAZ Gaël
LAVALETTE Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
PLANTAZ-LAVAZ Gaël
LAVALETTE Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 12
F2
12
12:04,6
02:32.1
160