61ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
61ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
147 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
2:18,1
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
1:11:57,5
2
2e
CAMILLI Eric
BURESI François-Xavier
Citroën C3
CAMILLI Eric
BURESI François-Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
2:18,3
00:00.2
00:00.2
2
2e
CAMILLI Eric
BURESI François-Xavier
Citroën C3
CAMILLI Eric
BURESI François-Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
1:12:25,8
00:28.3
00:28.3
3
3e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
FA 8W
CF
FA
8W
CF
2:20,0
00:01.9
00:01.7
3
3e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:13:08,1
01:10.6
00:42.3
4
4e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
2:20,3
00:02.2
00:00.3
4
4e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
FA 8W
CF
FA
8W
CF
1:13:17,2
01:19.7
00:09.1
5
5e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
2:21,3
00:03.2
00:01.0
5
5e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:13:42,8
01:45.3
00:25.6
6
6e
AMOURETTE Marc
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
AMOURETTE Marc
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
2:22,2
00:04.1
00:00.9
6
6e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
1:14:26,1
02:28.6
00:43.3
7
7e
BERFA Jordan
BONHOMME Franck
Hyundai i20
BERFA Jordan
BONHOMME Franck
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
2:22,5
00:04.4
00:00.3
7
7e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:14:28,3
02:30.8
00:02.2
8
8e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Volkswagen Polo GTI
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
2:22,9
00:04.8
00:00.4
8
8e
BERFA Jordan
BONHOMME Franck
Hyundai i20
BERFA Jordan
BONHOMME Franck
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:14:34,3
02:36.8
00:06.0
9
9e
DELECOUR François
GUIGONNET Jean-Rodolphe
Alpine A110
DELECOUR François
GUIGONNET Jean-Rodolphe
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF TM
RGT
16
CF TM
2:23,5
00:05.4
00:00.6
9
9e
AMOURETTE Marc
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
AMOURETTE Marc
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:14:39,0
02:41.5
00:04.7
10
10e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
2:23,6
00:05.5
00:00.1
10
10e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Volkswagen Polo GTI
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:15:02,1
03:04.6
00:23.1
11
11e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
2:24,9
00:06.8
00:01.3
11
11e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia R5
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:15:16,1
03:18.6
00:14.0
12
12e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia R5
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
2:25,1
00:07.0
00:00.2
12
12e
POTTY Maxime
DUMONT Loic
Ford Fiesta
POTTY Maxime
DUMONT Loic
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:15:31,4
03:33.9
00:15.3
13
13e
STIEVENART Nyls
PREVOT Stéphane
Citroën C3
STIEVENART Nyls
PREVOT Stéphane
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
2:25,5
00:07.4
00:00.4
13
13e
HEUNINCK Victorien
FORGEZ Martin
Citroën DS3
HEUNINCK Victorien
FORGEZ Martin
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
1:15:32,4
03:34.9
00:01.0
14
14e
HEUNINCK Victorien
FORGEZ Martin
Citroën DS3
HEUNINCK Victorien
FORGEZ Martin
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
2:25,5
00:07.4
14
14e
ROUILLARD Patrick
DAM VAN NHINH Damien
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
DAM VAN NHINH Damien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:16:04,1
04:06.6
00:31.7
15
15e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Skoda Fabia
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
2:25,7
00:07.6
00:00.2
15
15e
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Citroën C3
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:16:14,1
04:16.6
00:10.0
16
16e
WILT Christophe
GRANJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo
WILT Christophe
GRANJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
TM
R
5
TM
2:25,7
00:07.6
16
16e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Skoda Fabia
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
1:16:43,3
04:45.8
00:29.2
17
17e
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
VERGER Manon
Renault Clio RS Line
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
VERGER Manon
Renault Clio RS Line
R C4
CF 2RM
R
C4
CF 2RM
2:26,0
00:07.9
00:00.3
17
17e
WILT Christophe
GRANJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo
WILT Christophe
GRANJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
TM
R
5
TM
1:16:47,7
04:50.2
00:04.4
18
18e
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Citroën C3
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
2:26,8
00:08.7
00:00.8
18
18e
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
1:16:57,0
04:59.5
00:09.3
19
19e
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
R 2K
CF
R
2K
CF
2:27,2
00:09.1
00:00.4
19
19e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Opel Corsa GS Line
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
CF 2RM
R
C4
CF 2RM
1:16:58,3
05:00.8
00:01.3
20
20e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Opel Corsa GS Line
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
CF 2RM
R
C4
CF 2RM
2:27,2
00:09.1
20
20e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Alpine A110
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
1:17:01,7
05:04.2
00:03.4
21
21e
POTTY Maxime
DUMONT Loic
Ford Fiesta
POTTY Maxime
DUMONT Loic
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
2:27,3
00:09.2
00:00.1
21
21e
VERSTAEN Christophe
BOTSON Kris
Ford Fiesta
VERSTAEN Christophe
BOTSON Kris
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:17:12,6
05:15.1
00:10.9
22
22e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Alpine A110
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
2:27,3
00:09.2
22
22e
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
VERGER Manon
Renault Clio RS Line
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
VERGER Manon
Renault Clio RS Line
R C4
CF 2RM
R
C4
CF 2RM
1:17:13,4
05:15.9
00:00.8
23
23e
PREVALET Mickaël
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
PREVALET Mickaël
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
2:28,3
00:10.2
00:01.0
23
23e
STIEVENART Nyls
PREVOT Stéphane
Citroën C3
STIEVENART Nyls
PREVOT Stéphane
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
1:17:14,5
05:17.0
00:01.1
24
24e
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
2:28,4
00:10.3
00:00.1
24
24e
PREVALET Mickaël
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
PREVALET Mickaël
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:17:21,7
05:24.2
00:07.2
25
25e
VERSTAEN Christophe
BOTSON Kris
Ford Fiesta
VERSTAEN Christophe
BOTSON Kris
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
2:28,5
00:10.4
00:00.1
25
25e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Citroën DS3
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
1:18:19,8
06:22.3
00:58.1
26
26e
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sébastien
Citroën DS3
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 5
TM P
R
5
TM P
2:28,9
00:10.8
00:00.4
26
26e
PUSTELNIK Stéphane
PUSTELNIK Léa
Citroën C3
PUSTELNIK Stéphane
PUSTELNIK Léa
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:18:33,6
06:36.1
00:13.8
27
27e
SALAUN Samuel
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Skoda Fabia
SALAUN Samuel
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
2:29,0
00:10.9
00:00.1
27
27e
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sébastien
Citroën DS3
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 5
TM P
R
5
TM P
1:19:18,9
07:21.4
00:45.3
28
28e
ROUILLARD Patrick
DAM VAN NHINH Damien
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
DAM VAN NHINH Damien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
2:29,5
00:11.4
00:00.5
28
28e
MOULLAN Farouk
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Ford Fiesta WRC
MOULLAN Farouk
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Ford Fiesta WRC
FA 8W
CF
FA
8W
CF
1:19:36,3
07:38.8
00:17.4
29
29e
PUSTELNIK Stéphane
PUSTELNIK Léa
Citroën C3
PUSTELNIK Stéphane
PUSTELNIK Léa
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
2:30,5
00:12.4
00:01.0
29
29e
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
HAMARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS Line
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
HAMARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:19:51,1
07:53.6
00:14.8
30
30e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Citroën DS3
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
2:31,4
00:13.3
00:00.9
30
30e
SALAUN Samuel
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Skoda Fabia
SALAUN Samuel
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
1:20:03,0
08:05.5
00:11.9
31
31e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
DELBOULLE Angie
Alpine A110
ROUSSEL Frédéric
DELBOULLE Angie
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM P
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM P
2:32,2
00:14.1
00:00.8
31
31e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:20:13,1
08:15.6
00:10.1
32
32e
GAUTIER Arnaud
DUBOS Morgan
Subaru Impreza STI
GAUTIER Arnaud
DUBOS Morgan
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
CF TM
FN
4
CF TM
2:33,5
00:15.4
00:01.3
32
32e
GAUTIER Arnaud
DUBOS Morgan
Subaru Impreza STI
GAUTIER Arnaud
DUBOS Morgan
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
CF TM
FN
4
CF TM
1:20:18,5
08:21.0
00:05.4
33
33e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
2:33,8
00:15.7
00:00.3
33
33e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:20:45,0
08:47.5
00:26.5
34
34e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
TM
R
5
TM
2:34,5
00:16.4
00:00.7
34
34e
TAVENEAU Sam
MASSE Elodie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
TAVENEAU Sam
MASSE Elodie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
CF 2RM TM
R
C4
CF 2RM TM
1:20:45,3
08:47.8
00:00.3
35
35e
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
HAMARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS Line
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
HAMARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
2:34,8
00:16.7
00:00.3
35
35e
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
R 2K
CF
R
2K
CF
1:20:51,2
08:53.7
00:05.9
36
36e
MOULLAN Farouk
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Ford Fiesta WRC
MOULLAN Farouk
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Ford Fiesta WRC
FA 8W
CF
FA
8W
CF
2:35,5
00:17.4
00:00.7
36
36e
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:21:01,9
09:04.4
00:10.7
37
37e
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
2:35,7
00:17.6
00:00.2
37
37e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:21:30,8
09:33.3
00:28.9
38
38e
FRAYMOUTH François
FELICELLI Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
FRAYMOUTH François
FELICELLI Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
2:36,6
00:18.5
00:00.9
38
38e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
TM
R
5
TM
1:21:36,7
09:39.2
00:05.9
39
39e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Alpine A110
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
2:37,0
00:18.9
00:00.4
39
39e
FRAYMOUTH François
FELICELLI Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
FRAYMOUTH François
FELICELLI Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:21:39,5
09:42.0
00:02.8
40
40e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
2:37,6
00:19.5
00:00.6
40
40e
MARTIN Fabrice
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
MARTIN Fabrice
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
TM
R
C4
TM
1:22:13,0
10:15.5
00:33.5
41
41e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
2:38,0
00:19.9
00:00.4
41
41e
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:22:19,1
10:21.6
00:06.1
42
42e
TAVENEAU Sam
MASSE Elodie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
TAVENEAU Sam
MASSE Elodie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
CF 2RM TM
R
C4
CF 2RM TM
2:38,2
00:20.1
00:00.2
42
42e
CORBERAND Yoan
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Citroën C2
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
1:22:30,6
10:33.1
00:11.5
43
43e
CORBERAND Yoan
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Citroën C2
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
2:38,6
00:20.5
00:00.4
43
43e
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
TM
FA
8
TM
1:22:38,8
10:41.3
00:08.2
44
44e
MARTIN Fabrice
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
MARTIN Fabrice
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
TM
R
C4
TM
2:38,9
00:20.8
00:00.3
44
44e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:22:54,8
10:57.3
00:16.0
45
45e
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
2:39,6
00:21.5
00:00.7
45
45e
PRINZIE Stefaan
VERMEULEN Sharon
Alpine A110
PRINZIE Stefaan
VERMEULEN Sharon
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
1:23:12,7
11:15.2
00:17.9
46
46e
SOVIGNE Mike
DUARTE Lorine
Renault Clio RS
SOVIGNE Mike
DUARTE Lorine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF 2RM
R
3
CF 2RM
2:40,3
00:22.2
00:00.7
46
46e
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:23:16,1
11:18.6
00:03.4
47
47e
PRINZIE Stefaan
VERMEULEN Sharon
Alpine A110
PRINZIE Stefaan
VERMEULEN Sharon
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
2:40,6
00:22.5
00:00.3
47
47e
ASCENZI Valentin
HANOCQ William
Renault Clio RS Line
ASCENZI Valentin
HANOCQ William
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:23:36,9
11:39.4
00:20.8
48
48e
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
TM
FA
8
TM
2:40,8
00:22.7
00:00.2
48
48e
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:23:38,2
11:40.7
00:01.3
49
49e
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
2:40,9
00:22.8
00:00.1
49
49e
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:23:42,6
11:45.1
00:04.4
50
50e
VERLINDE Benoit
DUPAN Anton
Renault Clio RS Line
VERLINDE Benoit
DUPAN Anton
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
2:41,5
00:23.4
00:00.6
50
50e
VERLINDE Benoit
DUPAN Anton
Renault Clio RS Line
VERLINDE Benoit
DUPAN Anton
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
1:23:45,6
11:48.1
00:03.0
51
51e
DOZOT Corentin
DEJONGE Kevin
Renault Clio RS Line
DOZOT Corentin
DEJONGE Kevin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
2:41,5
00:23.4
51
51e
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:24:04,1
12:06.6
00:18.5
52
52e
ASCENZI Valentin
HANOCQ William
Renault Clio RS Line
ASCENZI Valentin
HANOCQ William
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
2:41,7
00:23.6
00:00.2
52
52e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Alpine A110
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
1:24:12,9
12:15.4
00:08.8
53
53e
LANGLOIS Anthony
MEUDIC Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LANGLOIS Anthony
MEUDIC Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
2:41,7
00:23.6
53
53e
PERRARD Frédéric
GILBERT François
Renault Clio RS Line
PERRARD Frédéric
GILBERT François
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
1:24:13,5
12:16.0
00:00.6
54
54e
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
2:41,8
00:23.7
00:00.1
54
54e
DOZOT Corentin
DEJONGE Kevin
Renault Clio RS Line
DOZOT Corentin
DEJONGE Kevin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:24:14,7
12:17.2
00:01.2
55
55e
FREDON Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
FREDON Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
2:41,9
00:23.8
00:00.1
55
55e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:24:18,6
12:21.1
00:03.9
56
56e
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
2:42,5
00:24.4
00:00.6
56
56e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:24:21,3
12:23.8
00:02.7
57
57e
PAGET Richard
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Clio RS Line
PAGET Richard
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
2:42,8
00:24.7
00:00.3
57
57e
DUPONT Maxence
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Opel Corsa GS Line
DUPONT Maxence
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
CF 2RM TM P
R
C4
CF 2RM TM P
1:24:33,9
12:36.4
00:12.6
58
58e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
2:43,6
00:25.5
00:00.8
58
58e
SOVIGNE Mike
DUARTE Lorine
Renault Clio RS
SOVIGNE Mike
DUARTE Lorine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF 2RM
R
3
CF 2RM
1:24:45,5
12:48.0
00:11.6
59
59e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
2:44,1
00:26.0
00:00.5
59
59e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Opel Corsa GS Line
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
CF 2RM TM P
R
C4
CF 2RM TM P
1:24:45,9
12:48.4
00:00.4
60
60e
DUPONT Maxence
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Opel Corsa GS Line
DUPONT Maxence
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
CF 2RM TM P
R
C4
CF 2RM TM P
2:44,2
00:26.1
00:00.1
60
60e
PYCK Gilles
MOURISSE Emile
Renault Clio RS Line
PYCK Gilles
MOURISSE Emile
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:24:46,4
12:48.9
00:00.5
61
61e
PUECH Jérémy
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio R3 Max
PUECH Jérémy
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
CF 2RM TM
R
3
CF 2RM TM
2:44,3
00:26.2
00:00.1
61
61e
SCHULZ Benoît
PONCHANT Fabien
Renault Clio RS Line
SCHULZ Benoît
PONCHANT Fabien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
1:24:56,9
12:59.4
00:10.5
62
62e
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Citroën C3
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
2:44,7
00:26.6
00:00.4
62
62e
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Citroën C3
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:25:11,9
13:14.4
00:15.0
63
63e
STAMPAERT Nicola
DE MOERLOOSE Kris
Ford Fiesta
STAMPAERT Nicola
DE MOERLOOSE Kris
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
2:45,0
00:26.9
00:00.3
63
63e
FREDON Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
FREDON Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:25:20,5
13:23.0
00:08.6
64
64e
SARHY Jérémy
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
SARHY Jérémy
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
2:45,6
00:27.5
00:00.6
64
64e
GUEGAN Frédéric
DEFLUBE Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GUEGAN Frédéric
DEFLUBE Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
1:26:08,7
14:11.2
00:48.2
65
65e
GIRAUD Grégory
JAMES Jessica
Ford Fiesta
GIRAUD Grégory
JAMES Jessica
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
2:45,6
00:27.5
65
65e
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM P J
R
2J
2RM P J
1:26:09,3
14:11.8
00:00.6
66
66e
BRASSEUR Come
MATUSIAK Lucie
Peugeot 306
BRASSEUR Come
MATUSIAK Lucie
Peugeot 306
F2 13
CF TM P
F2
13
CF TM P
2:45,8
00:27.7
00:00.2
66
66e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Ford Fiesta
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:26:09,7
14:12.2
00:00.4
67
67e
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM P J
R
2J
2RM P J
2:45,9
00:27.8
00:00.1
67
67e
PUECH Jérémy
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio R3 Max
PUECH Jérémy
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
CF 2RM TM
R
3
CF 2RM TM
1:26:11,3
14:13.8
00:01.6
68
68e
FLAHAUT Julien
BUGNY Geoffrey
Peugeot 208 VTI
FLAHAUT Julien
BUGNY Geoffrey
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF 2RM TM P
R
2
CF 2RM TM P
2:46,0
00:27.9
00:00.1
68
68e
FOUTERET Sylvain
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS Line
FOUTERET Sylvain
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
1:26:17,4
14:19.9
00:06.1
69
69e
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
2:46,2
00:28.1
00:00.2
69
69e
GIRAUD Grégory
JAMES Jessica
Ford Fiesta
GIRAUD Grégory
JAMES Jessica
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:26:23,3
14:25.8
00:05.9
70
70e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Opel Corsa GS Line
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
CF 2RM TM P
R
C4
CF 2RM TM P
2:46,5
00:28.4
00:00.3
70
70e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:26:48,6
14:51.1
00:25.3
71
71e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
2:46,5
00:28.4
71
71e
BRASSEUR Come
MATUSIAK Lucie
Peugeot 306
BRASSEUR Come
MATUSIAK Lucie
Peugeot 306
F2 13
CF TM P
F2
13
CF TM P
1:27:05,0
15:07.5
00:16.4
72
72e
PYCK Gilles
MOURISSE Emile
Renault Clio RS Line
PYCK Gilles
MOURISSE Emile
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
2:46,7
00:28.6
00:00.2
72
72e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
COPPA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS Line
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
COPPA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:27:05,9
15:08.4
00:00.9
73
73e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
TM P
R
2
TM P
2:46,7
00:28.6
73
73e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
1:27:08,2
15:10.7
00:02.3
74
74e
PERRARD Frédéric
GILBERT François
Renault Clio RS Line
PERRARD Frédéric
GILBERT François
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
2:46,8
00:28.7
00:00.1
74
74e
DALMASSO Pauline
RENCHET Marion
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
DALMASSO Pauline
RENCHET Marion
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
CF 2RM F
R
C4
CF 2RM F
1:27:15,8
15:18.3
00:07.6
75
75e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Ford Fiesta
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
2:47,3
00:29.2
00:00.5
75
75e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
1:27:17,1
15:19.6
00:01.3
76
76e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
COPPA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS Line
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
COPPA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
2:47,5
00:29.4
00:00.2
76
76e
FLAHAUT Julien
BUGNY Geoffrey
Peugeot 208 VTI
FLAHAUT Julien
BUGNY Geoffrey
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF 2RM TM P
R
2
CF 2RM TM P
1:27:36,3
15:38.8
00:19.2
77
77e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
2:47,7
00:29.6
00:00.2
77
77e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio RS Line
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:27:42,1
15:44.6
00:05.8
78
78e
DALMASSO Pauline
RENCHET Marion
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
DALMASSO Pauline
RENCHET Marion
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
CF 2RM F
R
C4
CF 2RM F
2:47,9
00:29.8
00:00.2
78
78e
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF 2RM TM
R
3
CF 2RM TM
1:27:42,2
15:44.7
00:00.1
79
79e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio RS Line
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
2:48,0
00:29.9
00:00.1
79
79e
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:27:43,9
15:46.4
00:01.7
80
80e
DEWILDE Jonas
HANSSENS Ward
Peugeot 208 VTI
DEWILDE Jonas
HANSSENS Ward
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF 2RM
R
2
CF 2RM
2:48,6
00:30.5
00:00.6
80
80e
BERTIN Dylan
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 206 RC
BERTIN Dylan
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
TM P
FA
7
TM P
1:27:50,1
15:52.6
00:06.2
81
81e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
2:48,7
00:30.6
00:00.1
81
81e
CONSTANT Louis
CHARDON Florian
Ford Fiesta
CONSTANT Louis
CHARDON Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:28:28,8
16:31.3
00:38.7
82
82e
SCHULZ Benoît
PONCHANT Fabien
Renault Clio RS Line
SCHULZ Benoît
PONCHANT Fabien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
2:49,0
00:30.9
00:00.3
82
82e
VIANO Allison
BOURGEOIS SIMONPIERI Serena
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIANO Allison
BOURGEOIS SIMONPIERI Serena
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF 2RM TM F
R
2
CF 2RM TM F
1:28:38,0
16:40.5
00:09.2
83
83e
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
2:49,2
00:31.1
00:00.2
83
83e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Renault Clio RS Line
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:28:45,8
16:48.3
00:07.8
84
84e
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
2:49,3
00:31.2
00:00.1
84
84e
MACRON Valery
TERNOY Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MACRON Valery
TERNOY Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
TM P
FN
4
TM P
1:28:56,1
16:58.6
00:10.3
85
85e
DUPONT Julien
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
DUPONT Julien
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
2:49,3
00:31.2
85
85e
DUCROCQ Jérémy
LAVIGNON Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
DUCROCQ Jérémy
LAVIGNON Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:28:58,2
17:00.7
00:02.1
86
86e
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF 2RM TM
R
3
CF 2RM TM
2:49,4
00:31.3
00:00.1
86
86e
ROTT Anthony
PACAUD Jérémy
Ford Fiesta
ROTT Anthony
PACAUD Jérémy
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:28:59,1
17:01.6
00:00.9
87
87e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
2:49,8
00:31.7
00:00.4
87
87e
DUJARDIN Mehdi
DUJARDIN Anthony
Renault Megane
DUJARDIN Mehdi
DUJARDIN Anthony
Renault Megane
FA 7
P
FA
7
P
1:29:02,1
17:04.6
00:03.0
88
88e
DUJARDIN Mehdi
DUJARDIN Anthony
Renault Megane
DUJARDIN Mehdi
DUJARDIN Anthony
Renault Megane
FA 7
P
FA
7
P
2:50,7
00:32.6
00:00.9
88
88e
DEWILDE Jonas
HANSSENS Ward
Peugeot 208 VTI
DEWILDE Jonas
HANSSENS Ward
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF 2RM
R
2
CF 2RM
1:29:04,1
17:06.6
00:02.0
89
89e
BERTIN Dylan
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 206 RC
BERTIN Dylan
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
TM P
FA
7
TM P
2:50,8
00:32.7
00:00.1
89
89e
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:29:35,8
17:38.3
00:31.7
90
90e
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 206 RC
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
2:50,9
00:32.8
00:00.1
90
90e
HUBERT Frédéric
VERDURE Antoine
Renault Clio RS
HUBERT Frédéric
VERDURE Antoine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:29:35,9
17:38.4
00:00.1
91
91e
GUEGAN Frédéric
DEFLUBE Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GUEGAN Frédéric
DEFLUBE Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
2:51,0
00:32.9
00:00.1
91
91e
PAGET Richard
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Clio RS Line
PAGET Richard
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:29:40,7
17:43.2
00:04.8
92
92e
FOUTERET Sylvain
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS Line
FOUTERET Sylvain
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
2:51,1
00:33.0
00:00.1
92
92e
LANGLOIS Anthony
MEUDIC Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LANGLOIS Anthony
MEUDIC Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:29:41,0
17:43.5
00:00.3
93
93e
CONSTANT Louis
CHARDON Florian
Ford Fiesta
CONSTANT Louis
CHARDON Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
2:51,2
00:33.1
00:00.1
93
93e
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 206 RC
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
1:29:55,0
17:57.5
00:14.0
94
94e
CALLEA Térence
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Ford Fiesta
CALLEA Térence
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
2:51,7
00:33.6
00:00.5
94
94e
BACQUET Yves
BACQUET Maxime
Citroën C2 R2 Max
BACQUET Yves
BACQUET Maxime
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
P
R
2
P
1:30:00,3
18:02.8
00:05.3
95
95e
DUCROCQ Jérémy
LAVIGNON Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
DUCROCQ Jérémy
LAVIGNON Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
2:51,7
00:33.6
95
95e
STAMPAERT Nicola
DE MOERLOOSE Kris
Ford Fiesta
STAMPAERT Nicola
DE MOERLOOSE Kris
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:30:22,6
18:25.1
00:22.3
96
96e
VANDEN ABEELE Tuur
STAGIER Stijn
Porsche 997 GT3
VANDEN ABEELE Tuur
STAGIER Stijn
Porsche 997 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+
15
2:52,1
00:34.0
00:00.4
96
96e
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:30:27,1
18:29.6
00:04.5
97
97e
ROTT Anthony
PACAUD Jérémy
Ford Fiesta
ROTT Anthony
PACAUD Jérémy
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
2:52,1
00:34.0
97
97e
RUMEAU Sarah
LACRUZ Marine
Ford Fiesta
RUMEAU Sarah
LACRUZ Marine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM F J
R
2J
2RM F J
1:30:31,2
18:33.7
00:04.1
98
98e
MACRON Valery
TERNOY Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MACRON Valery
TERNOY Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
TM P
FN
4
TM P
2:52,3
00:34.2
00:00.2
98
98e
BONNET Guillaume
BLANC Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
BONNET Guillaume
BLANC Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:31:25,9
19:28.4
00:54.7
99
99e
WALLON Valery
FOSSE Céline
Renault Clio 3 RS
WALLON Valery
FOSSE Céline
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:52,6
00:34.5
00:00.3
99
99e
DACHICOURT Paul
DACHICOURT Laurent
Peugeot 306
DACHICOURT Paul
DACHICOURT Laurent
Peugeot 306
FA 7
P
FA
7
P
1:31:47,6
19:50.1
00:21.7
100
100e
VIANO Allison
BOURGEOIS SIMONPIERI Serena
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIANO Allison
BOURGEOIS SIMONPIERI Serena
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF 2RM TM F
R
2
CF 2RM TM F
2:53,5
00:35.4
00:00.9
100
100e
GALAND Franck
MARIEN Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GALAND Franck
MARIEN Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
P
FN
4
P
1:31:49,9
19:52.4
00:02.3
101
101e
RUMEAU Sarah
LACRUZ Marine
Ford Fiesta
RUMEAU Sarah
LACRUZ Marine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM F J
R
2J
2RM F J
2:54,5
00:36.4
00:01.0
101
101e
GIUSEPPONE Arnaud
PETIT Arnaud
Citroën C2 R2
GIUSEPPONE Arnaud
PETIT Arnaud
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
1:31:51,1
19:53.6
00:01.2
102
102e
CELLIER Thibaud
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Ford Fiesta
CELLIER Thibaud
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
2:54,8
00:36.7
00:00.3
102
102e
VERSTRAETE Vincent
DEWICKERE Christophe
Ford Fiesta Rally 4
VERSTRAETE Vincent
DEWICKERE Christophe
Ford Fiesta Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
1:32:14,0
20:16.5
00:22.9
103
103e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Renault Clio RS Line
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
2:55,2
00:37.1
00:00.4
103
103e
JOLLY Antoine
SABIN Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOLLY Antoine
SABIN Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CF P
FN
2
CF P
1:32:44,7
20:47.2
00:30.7
104
104e
GIUSEPPONE Arnaud
PETIT Arnaud
Citroën C2 R2
GIUSEPPONE Arnaud
PETIT Arnaud
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
2:55,2
00:37.1
104
104e
LEFRANCOIS Simon
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo RS
LEFRANCOIS Simon
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
P
R
2
P
1:32:54,0
20:56.5
00:09.3
105
105e
HUBERT Frédéric
VERDURE Antoine
Renault Clio RS
HUBERT Frédéric
VERDURE Antoine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
2:55,3
00:37.2
00:00.1
105
105e
SENET Stéphane
AMMEUX Gaëtan
Renault Twingo RS
SENET Stéphane
AMMEUX Gaëtan
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
P
R
2
P
1:33:25,9
21:28.4
00:31.9
106
106e
DUPUIS Dominique
DUPUIS Hubert
BMW 135 I
DUPUIS Dominique
DUPUIS Hubert
BMW 135 I
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
2:55,9
00:37.8
00:00.6
106
106e
PARCINSKI Eric
DAGHELET Bertrand
Peugeot 207 RC
PARCINSKI Eric
DAGHELET Bertrand
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
P
FA
8
P
1:33:35,5
21:38.0
00:09.6
107
107e
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
2:56,2
00:38.1
00:00.3
107
107e
CELLIER Thibaud
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Ford Fiesta
CELLIER Thibaud
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:33:36,5
21:39.0
00:01.0
108
108e
DELESQUE Theo
MARIE Deborrah
Opel Corsa OPC
DELESQUE Theo
MARIE Deborrah
Opel Corsa OPC
FN 4
CF TM
FN
4
CF TM
2:56,3
00:38.2
00:00.1
108
108e
BARBOSA Christian
CHARIOT René
Honda Integra Type R
BARBOSA Christian
CHARIOT René
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
1:33:53,3
21:55.8
00:16.8
109
109e
PONTIER François
BROGNARD David
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
PONTIER François
BROGNARD David
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
P
FA
8
P
2:56,4
00:38.3
00:00.1
109
109e
ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry
LANSSENS Christophe
Renault Clio RS
ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry
LANSSENS Christophe
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
1:34:33,3
22:35.8
00:40.0
110
110e
BACQUET Yves
BACQUET Maxime
Citroën C2 R2 Max
BACQUET Yves
BACQUET Maxime
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
P
R
2
P
2:58,2
00:40.1
00:01.8
110
110e
PEGISSE Guillaume
JOLY Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
PEGISSE Guillaume
JOLY Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
1:34:35,8
22:38.3
00:02.5
111
111e
CALMELS Didier
FORTIN David
Alpine A110
CALMELS Didier
FORTIN David
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
2:58,8
00:40.7
00:00.6
111
111e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
TM P
R
2
TM P
1:34:55,1
22:57.6
00:19.3
112
112e
DACHICOURT Paul
DACHICOURT Laurent
Peugeot 306
DACHICOURT Paul
DACHICOURT Laurent
Peugeot 306
FA 7
P
FA
7
P
2:59,7
00:41.6
00:00.9
112
112e
CALMELS Didier
FORTIN David
Alpine A110
CALMELS Didier
FORTIN David
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
1:35:07,8
23:10.3
00:12.7
113
113e
BONNET Guillaume
BLANC Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
BONNET Guillaume
BLANC Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
2:59,8
00:41.7
00:00.1
113
113e
SKODA Timothee
SOUILLART Jean-Georges
Renault Clio 2 RS
SKODA Timothee
SOUILLART Jean-Georges
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:35:10,7
23:13.2
00:02.9
114
114e
BARBOSA Christian
CHARIOT René
Honda Integra Type R
BARBOSA Christian
CHARIOT René
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
3:00,3
00:42.2
00:00.5
114
114e
DECANTER Jérémy
GAMELIN Hélène
Peugeot 206 RC
DECANTER Jérémy
GAMELIN Hélène
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
CF P
FA
7
CF P
1:35:48,9
23:51.4
00:38.2
115
115e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Opel Adam
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Opel Adam
R FR2
TM P
R
FR2
TM P
3:01,2
00:43.1
00:00.9
115
115e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Opel Adam
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Opel Adam
R FR2
TM P
R
FR2
TM P
1:35:56,6
23:59.1
00:07.7
116
116e
JOLLY Antoine
SABIN Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOLLY Antoine
SABIN Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CF P
FN
2
CF P
3:01,4
00:43.3
00:00.2
116
116e
VASSEUR Ludovic
VASSEUR Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
VASSEUR Ludovic
VASSEUR Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
1:37:15,2
25:17.7
01:18.6
117
117e
GALAND Franck
MARIEN Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GALAND Franck
MARIEN Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
P
FN
4
P
3:02,2
00:44.1
00:00.8
117
117e
JACOBUS Antoine
JACOBUS Maxime
Peugeot 206 RC
JACOBUS Antoine
JACOBUS Maxime
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:37:34,0
25:36.5
00:18.8
118
118e
LEFRANCOIS Simon
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo RS
LEFRANCOIS Simon
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
P
R
2
P
3:02,3
00:44.2
00:00.1
118
118e
DELAGE Christopher
TEILLIER Aurélie
Peugeot 306 S16
DELAGE Christopher
TEILLIER Aurélie
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:38:59,0
27:01.5
01:25.0
119
119e
PARCINSKI Eric
DAGHELET Bertrand
Peugeot 207 RC
PARCINSKI Eric
DAGHELET Bertrand
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
P
FA
8
P
3:02,9
00:44.8
00:00.6
119
119e
BLART Bertrand
PERRAULT Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLART Bertrand
PERRAULT Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
1:39:16,3
27:18.8
00:17.3
120
120e
GAGNEUR Hervé
BRUCHARD Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
GAGNEUR Hervé
BRUCHARD Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:03,1
00:45.0
00:00.2
120
120e
BAILLEUL Dominique
BAILLEUL Thibault
Renault Clio 3
BAILLEUL Dominique
BAILLEUL Thibault
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:40:07,0
28:09.5
00:50.7
121
121e
VERSTRAETE Vincent
DEWICKERE Christophe
Ford Fiesta Rally 4
VERSTRAETE Vincent
DEWICKERE Christophe
Ford Fiesta Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
3:03,8
00:45.7
00:00.7
121
121e
CHRETIEN Arnaud
DENIS Alexandre
Citroën DS3 VTI
CHRETIEN Arnaud
DENIS Alexandre
Citroën DS3 VTI
R 1
P
R
1
P
1:40:48,8
28:51.3
00:41.8
122
122e
JACOBUS Antoine
JACOBUS Maxime
Peugeot 206 RC
JACOBUS Antoine
JACOBUS Maxime
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
3:03,8
00:45.7
122
122e
COTTIN Johnny
COTTIN Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
COTTIN Johnny
COTTIN Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:41:04,7
29:07.2
00:15.9
123
123e
DECANTER Jérémy
GAMELIN Hélène
Peugeot 206 RC
DECANTER Jérémy
GAMELIN Hélène
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
CF P
FA
7
CF P
3:05,3
00:47.2
00:01.5
123
123e
DUPUIS Dominique
DUPUIS Hubert
BMW 135 I
DUPUIS Dominique
DUPUIS Hubert
BMW 135 I
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
1:43:25,3
31:27.8
02:20.6
124
124e
SENET Stéphane
AMMEUX Gaëtan
Renault Twingo RS
SENET Stéphane
AMMEUX Gaëtan
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
P
R
2
P
3:05,6
00:47.5
00:00.3
124
124e
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
DELVILLE Cecilia
Renault Clio 2 RS
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
DELVILLE Cecilia
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:43:57,0
31:59.5
00:31.7
125
125e
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
BLARET Jimmy
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
BLARET Jimmy
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
3:06,0
00:47.9
00:00.4
125
125e
MASLAG Tom
COMPOZIEUX Pauline
Peugeot 106 XSI
MASLAG Tom
COMPOZIEUX Pauline
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CF TM
FN
1
CF TM
1:44:02,5
32:05.0
00:05.5
126
126e
PEGISSE Guillaume
JOLY Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
PEGISSE Guillaume
JOLY Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
3:07,0
00:48.9
00:01.0
126
126e
DANEL Kévin
VISEUR Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
DANEL Kévin
VISEUR Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
P
FA
6K
P
1:44:49,1
32:51.6
00:46.6
127
127e
COTTIN Johnny
COTTIN Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
COTTIN Johnny
COTTIN Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
3:07,6
00:49.5
00:00.6
127
127e
WEPIERRE Antoine
HOCQUET Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
WEPIERRE Antoine
HOCQUET Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
P
F2
12
P
1:45:09,6
33:12.1
00:20.5
128
128e
SKODA Timothee
SOUILLART Jean-Georges
Renault Clio 2 RS
SKODA Timothee
SOUILLART Jean-Georges
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
3:07,7
00:49.6
00:00.1
128
128e
GUEDJOU Aurélien
DAME Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUEDJOU Aurélien
DAME Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
P
FN
1
P
1:45:17,7
33:20.2
00:08.1
129
129e
BLART Bertrand
PERRAULT Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLART Bertrand
PERRAULT Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
3:08,3
00:50.2
00:00.6
129
129e
TERNISIEN Laurent
MARTEL Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
TERNISIEN Laurent
MARTEL Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
1:49:08,2
37:10.7
03:50.5
130
130e
ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry
LANSSENS Christophe
Renault Clio RS
ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry
LANSSENS Christophe
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
3:11,0
00:52.9
00:02.7
130
130e
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan