61ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
61ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
143 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CAMILLI Eric
BURESI François-Xavier
Citroën C3
CAMILLI Eric
BURESI François-Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
6:28,7
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
1:18:28,3
2
2e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
6:30,8
00:02.1
00:02.1
2
2e
CAMILLI Eric
BURESI François-Xavier
Citroën C3
CAMILLI Eric
BURESI François-Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
1:18:54,5
00:26.2
00:26.2
3
3e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
FA 8W
CF
FA
8W
CF
6:31,2
00:02.5
00:00.4
3
3e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:19:41,3
01:13.0
00:46.8
4
4e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
6:33,2
00:04.5
00:02.0
4
4e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
FA 8W
CF
FA
8W
CF
1:19:48,4
01:20.1
00:07.1
5
5e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia R5
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
6:39,2
00:10.5
00:06.0
5
5e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:20:22,9
01:54.6
00:34.5
6
6e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
6:40,1
00:11.4
00:00.9
6
6e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
1:21:10,2
02:41.9
00:47.3
7
7e
AMOURETTE Marc
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
AMOURETTE Marc
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
6:40,3
00:11.6
00:00.2
7
7e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:21:16,4
02:48.1
00:06.2
8
8e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
6:44,1
00:15.4
00:03.8
8
8e
AMOURETTE Marc
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
AMOURETTE Marc
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:21:19,3
02:51.0
00:02.9
9
9e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Volkswagen Polo GTI
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
6:44,9
00:16.2
00:00.8
9
9e
BERFA Jordan
BONHOMME Franck
Hyundai i20
BERFA Jordan
BONHOMME Franck
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:21:21,1
02:52.8
00:01.8
10
10e
POTTY Maxime
DUMONT Loic
Ford Fiesta
POTTY Maxime
DUMONT Loic
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
6:46,4
00:17.7
00:01.5
10
10e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Volkswagen Polo GTI
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:21:47,0
03:18.7
00:25.9
11
11e
BERFA Jordan
BONHOMME Franck
Hyundai i20
BERFA Jordan
BONHOMME Franck
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
6:46,8
00:18.1
00:00.4
11
11e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia R5
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:21:55,3
03:27.0
00:08.3
12
12e
HEUNINCK Victorien
FORGEZ Martin
Citroën DS3
HEUNINCK Victorien
FORGEZ Martin
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
6:47,5
00:18.8
00:00.7
12
12e
POTTY Maxime
DUMONT Loic
Ford Fiesta
POTTY Maxime
DUMONT Loic
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:22:17,8
03:49.5
00:22.5
13
13e
STIEVENART Nyls
PREVOT Stéphane
Citroën C3
STIEVENART Nyls
PREVOT Stéphane
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
6:47,7
00:19.0
00:00.2
13
13e
HEUNINCK Victorien
FORGEZ Martin
Citroën DS3
HEUNINCK Victorien
FORGEZ Martin
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
1:22:19,9
03:51.6
00:02.1
14
14e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
6:48,1
00:19.4
00:00.4
14
14e
ROUILLARD Patrick
DAM VAN NHINH Damien
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
DAM VAN NHINH Damien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:22:52,8
04:24.5
00:32.9
15
15e
VERSTAEN Christophe
BOTSON Kris
Ford Fiesta
VERSTAEN Christophe
BOTSON Kris
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
6:48,1
00:19.4
15
15e
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Citroën C3
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:23:10,1
04:41.8
00:17.3
16
16e
ROUILLARD Patrick
DAM VAN NHINH Damien
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
DAM VAN NHINH Damien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
6:48,7
00:20.0
00:00.6
16
16e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Skoda Fabia
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
1:23:34,3
05:06.0
00:24.2
17
17e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Skoda Fabia
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
6:51,0
00:22.3
00:02.3
17
17e
WILT Christophe
GRANJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo
WILT Christophe
GRANJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
TM
R
5
TM
1:23:40,1
05:11.8
00:05.8
18
18e
WILT Christophe
GRANJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo
WILT Christophe
GRANJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
TM
R
5
TM
6:52,4
00:23.7
00:01.4
18
18e
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
1:23:52,4
05:24.1
00:12.3
19
19e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Opel Corsa GS Line
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
CF 2RM
R
C4
CF 2RM
6:55,1
00:26.4
00:02.7
19
19e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Opel Corsa GS Line
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
CF 2RM
R
C4
CF 2RM
1:23:53,4
05:25.1
00:01.0
20
20e
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
VERGER Manon
Renault Clio RS Line
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
VERGER Manon
Renault Clio RS Line
R C4
CF 2RM
R
C4
CF 2RM
6:55,2
00:26.5
00:00.1
20
20e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Alpine A110
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
1:23:59,4
05:31.1
00:06.0
21
21e
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
6:55,4
00:26.7
00:00.2
21
21e
VERSTAEN Christophe
BOTSON Kris
Ford Fiesta
VERSTAEN Christophe
BOTSON Kris
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:24:00,7
05:32.4
00:01.3
22
22e
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
R 2K
CF
R
2K
CF
6:55,6
00:26.9
00:00.2
22
22e
STIEVENART Nyls
PREVOT Stéphane
Citroën C3
STIEVENART Nyls
PREVOT Stéphane
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
1:24:02,2
05:33.9
00:01.5
23
23e
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Citroën C3
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
6:56,0
00:27.3
00:00.4
23
23e
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
VERGER Manon
Renault Clio RS Line
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
VERGER Manon
Renault Clio RS Line
R C4
CF 2RM
R
C4
CF 2RM
1:24:08,6
05:40.3
00:06.4
24
24e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Alpine A110
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
6:57,7
00:29.0
00:01.7
24
24e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Citroën DS3
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
1:25:24,9
06:56.6
01:16.3
25
25e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
DELBOULLE Angie
Alpine A110
ROUSSEL Frédéric
DELBOULLE Angie
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM P
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM P
6:59,5
00:30.8
00:01.8
25
25e
PUSTELNIK Stéphane
PUSTELNIK Léa
Citroën C3
PUSTELNIK Stéphane
PUSTELNIK Léa
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:25:35,7
07:07.4
00:10.8
26
26e
SALAUN Samuel
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Skoda Fabia
SALAUN Samuel
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
7:00,1
00:31.4
00:00.6
26
26e
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sébastien
Citroën DS3
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 5
TM P
R
5
TM P
1:26:22,1
07:53.8
00:46.4
27
27e
PUSTELNIK Stéphane
PUSTELNIK Léa
Citroën C3
PUSTELNIK Stéphane
PUSTELNIK Léa
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
7:02,1
00:33.4
00:02.0
27
27e
MOULLAN Farouk
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Ford Fiesta WRC
MOULLAN Farouk
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Ford Fiesta WRC
FA 8W
CF
FA
8W
CF
1:26:57,9
08:29.6
00:35.8
28
28e
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sébastien
Citroën DS3
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 5
TM P
R
5
TM P
7:03,2
00:34.5
00:01.1
28
28e
SALAUN Samuel
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Skoda Fabia
SALAUN Samuel
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
1:27:03,1
08:34.8
00:05.2
29
29e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Citroën DS3
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
7:05,1
00:36.4
00:01.9
29
29e
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
HAMARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS Line
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
HAMARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:27:08,7
08:40.4
00:05.6
30
30e
TAVENEAU Sam
MASSE Elodie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
TAVENEAU Sam
MASSE Elodie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
CF 2RM TM
R
C4
CF 2RM TM
7:13,2
00:44.5
00:08.1
30
30e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:27:36,6
09:08.3
00:27.9
31
31e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
7:16,8
00:48.1
00:03.6
31
31e
GAUTIER Arnaud
DUBOS Morgan
Subaru Impreza STI
GAUTIER Arnaud
DUBOS Morgan
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
CF TM
FN
4
CF TM
1:27:38,6
09:10.3
00:02.0
32
32e
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
HAMARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS Line
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
HAMARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
7:17,6
00:48.9
00:00.8
32
32e
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
R 2K
CF
R
2K
CF
1:27:46,8
09:18.5
00:08.2
33
33e
MARTIN Fabrice
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
MARTIN Fabrice
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
TM
R
C4
TM
7:18,0
00:49.3
00:00.4
33
33e
TAVENEAU Sam
MASSE Elodie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
TAVENEAU Sam
MASSE Elodie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
CF 2RM TM
R
C4
CF 2RM TM
1:27:58,5
09:30.2
00:11.7
34
34e
GAUTIER Arnaud
DUBOS Morgan
Subaru Impreza STI
GAUTIER Arnaud
DUBOS Morgan
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
CF TM
FN
4
CF TM
7:20,1
00:51.4
00:02.1
34
34e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:28:06,8
09:38.5
00:08.3
35
35e
FREDON Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
FREDON Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
7:20,8
00:52.1
00:00.7
35
35e
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:28:27,7
09:59.4
00:20.9
36
36e
PRINZIE Stefaan
VERMEULEN Sharon
Alpine A110
PRINZIE Stefaan
VERMEULEN Sharon
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
7:21,1
00:52.4
00:00.3
36
36e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:28:47,6
10:19.3
00:19.9
37
37e
MOULLAN Farouk
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Ford Fiesta WRC
MOULLAN Farouk
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Ford Fiesta WRC
FA 8W
CF
FA
8W
CF
7:21,6
00:52.9
00:00.5
37
37e
FRAYMOUTH François
FELICELLI Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
FRAYMOUTH François
FELICELLI Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:29:04,3
10:36.0
00:16.7
38
38e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
7:21,8
00:53.1
00:00.2
38
38e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
TM
R
5
TM
1:29:06,7
10:38.4
00:02.4
39
39e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
7:23,5
00:54.8
00:01.7
39
39e
MARTIN Fabrice
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
MARTIN Fabrice
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
TM
R
C4
TM
1:29:31,0
11:02.7
00:24.3
40
40e
SARHY Jérémy
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
SARHY Jérémy
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
7:24,5
00:55.8
00:01.0
40
40e
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:29:47,4
11:19.1
00:16.4
41
41e
FRAYMOUTH François
FELICELLI Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
FRAYMOUTH François
FELICELLI Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
7:24,8
00:56.1
00:00.3
41
41e
CORBERAND Yoan
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Citroën C2
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
1:30:01,9
11:33.6
00:14.5
42
42e
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
7:25,8
00:57.1
00:01.0
42
42e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:30:32,8
12:04.5
00:30.9
43
43e
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
7:26,3
00:57.6
00:00.5
43
43e
PRINZIE Stefaan
VERMEULEN Sharon
Alpine A110
PRINZIE Stefaan
VERMEULEN Sharon
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
1:30:33,8
12:05.5
00:01.0
44
44e
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
7:27,8
00:59.1
00:01.5
44
44e
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:30:43,9
12:15.6
00:10.1
45
45e
VERLINDE Benoit
DUPAN Anton
Renault Clio RS Line
VERLINDE Benoit
DUPAN Anton
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
7:28,2
00:59.5
00:00.4
45
45e
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:31:04,5
12:36.2
00:20.6
46
46e
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
7:28,3
00:59.6
00:00.1
46
46e
ASCENZI Valentin
HANOCQ William
Renault Clio RS Line
ASCENZI Valentin
HANOCQ William
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:31:07,2
12:38.9
00:02.7
47
47e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
7:29,1
01:00.4
00:00.8
47
47e
VERLINDE Benoit
DUPAN Anton
Renault Clio RS Line
VERLINDE Benoit
DUPAN Anton
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
1:31:13,8
12:45.5
00:06.6
48
48e
DOZOT Corentin
DEJONGE Kevin
Renault Clio RS Line
DOZOT Corentin
DEJONGE Kevin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
7:29,5
01:00.8
00:00.4
48
48e
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:31:17,4
12:49.1
00:03.6
49
49e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
TM
R
5
TM
7:30,0
01:01.3
00:00.5
49
49e
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:31:34,8
13:06.5
00:17.4
50
50e
ASCENZI Valentin
HANOCQ William
Renault Clio RS Line
ASCENZI Valentin
HANOCQ William
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
7:30,3
01:01.6
00:00.3
50
50e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Alpine A110
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
1:31:43,3
13:15.0
00:08.5
51
51e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Alpine A110
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
7:30,4
01:01.7
00:00.1
51
51e
DOZOT Corentin
DEJONGE Kevin
Renault Clio RS Line
DOZOT Corentin
DEJONGE Kevin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:31:44,2
13:15.9
00:00.9
52
52e
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
7:30,7
01:02.0
00:00.3
52
52e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:31:47,7
13:19.4
00:03.5
53
53e
CORBERAND Yoan
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Citroën C2
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
7:31,3
01:02.6
00:00.6
53
53e
PERRARD Frédéric
GILBERT François
Renault Clio RS Line
PERRARD Frédéric
GILBERT François
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
1:31:49,4
13:21.1
00:01.7
54
54e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
COPPA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS Line
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
COPPA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
7:32,4
01:03.7
00:01.1
54
54e
DUPONT Maxence
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Opel Corsa GS Line
DUPONT Maxence
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
CF 2RM TM P
R
C4
CF 2RM TM P
1:32:11,1
13:42.8
00:21.7
55
55e
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
7:34,8
01:06.1
00:02.4
55
55e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Opel Corsa GS Line
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
CF 2RM TM P
R
C4
CF 2RM TM P
1:32:22,7
13:54.4
00:11.6
56
56e
PAGET Richard
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Clio RS Line
PAGET Richard
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
7:35,5
01:06.8
00:00.7
56
56e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:32:27,8
13:59.5
00:05.1
57
57e
PERRARD Frédéric
GILBERT François
Renault Clio RS Line
PERRARD Frédéric
GILBERT François
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
7:35,9
01:07.2
00:00.4
57
57e
SOVIGNE Mike
DUARTE Lorine
Renault Clio RS
SOVIGNE Mike
DUARTE Lorine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF 2RM
R
3
CF 2RM
1:32:32,9
14:04.6
00:05.1
58
58e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Opel Corsa GS Line
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
CF 2RM TM P
R
C4
CF 2RM TM P
7:36,8
01:08.1
00:00.9
58
58e
FREDON Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
FREDON Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:32:41,3
14:13.0
00:08.4
59
59e
DUPONT Maxence
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Opel Corsa GS Line
DUPONT Maxence
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
CF 2RM TM P
R
C4
CF 2RM TM P
7:37,2
01:08.5
00:00.4
59
59e
SCHULZ Benoît
PONCHANT Fabien
Renault Clio RS Line
SCHULZ Benoît
PONCHANT Fabien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
1:32:42,1
14:13.8
00:00.8
60
60e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
7:38,0
01:09.3
00:00.8
60
60e
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
TM
FA
8
TM
1:33:16,6
14:48.3
00:34.5
61
61e
PUECH Jérémy
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio R3 Max
PUECH Jérémy
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
CF 2RM TM
R
3
CF 2RM TM
7:38,8
01:10.1
00:00.8
61
61e
PUECH Jérémy
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio R3 Max
PUECH Jérémy
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
CF 2RM TM
R
3
CF 2RM TM
1:33:50,1
15:21.8
00:33.5
62
62e
LANGLOIS Anthony
MEUDIC Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LANGLOIS Anthony
MEUDIC Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
7:40,1
01:11.4
00:01.3
62
62e
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM P J
R
2J
2RM P J
1:33:53,9
15:25.6
00:03.8
63
63e
STAMPAERT Nicola
DE MOERLOOSE Kris
Ford Fiesta
STAMPAERT Nicola
DE MOERLOOSE Kris
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
7:41,5
01:12.8
00:01.4
63
63e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Ford Fiesta
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:33:54,5
15:26.2
00:00.6
64
64e
GIRAUD Grégory
JAMES Jessica
Ford Fiesta
GIRAUD Grégory
JAMES Jessica
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
7:41,8
01:13.1
00:00.3
64
64e
GUEGAN Frédéric
DEFLUBE Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GUEGAN Frédéric
DEFLUBE Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
1:33:59,8
15:31.5
00:05.3
65
65e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio RS Line
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
7:42,9
01:14.2
00:01.1
65
65e
GIRAUD Grégory
JAMES Jessica
Ford Fiesta
GIRAUD Grégory
JAMES Jessica
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:34:05,1
15:36.8
00:05.3
66
66e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
7:42,9
01:14.2
66
66e
FOUTERET Sylvain
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS Line
FOUTERET Sylvain
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
1:34:10,6
15:42.3
00:05.5
67
67e
DALMASSO Pauline
RENCHET Marion
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
DALMASSO Pauline
RENCHET Marion
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
CF 2RM F
R
C4
CF 2RM F
7:43,3
01:14.6
00:00.4
67
67e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
COPPA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS Line
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
COPPA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:34:38,3
16:10.0
00:27.7
68
68e
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM P J
R
2J
2RM P J
7:44,6
01:15.9
00:01.3
68
68e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:34:39,1
16:10.8
00:00.8
69
69e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
TM P
R
2
TM P
7:44,6
01:15.9
69
69e
DALMASSO Pauline
RENCHET Marion
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
DALMASSO Pauline
RENCHET Marion
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
CF 2RM F
R
C4
CF 2RM F
1:34:59,1
16:30.8
00:20.0
70
70e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Ford Fiesta
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
7:44,8
01:16.1
00:00.2
70
70e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
1:35:00,0
16:31.7
00:00.9
71
71e
SCHULZ Benoît
PONCHANT Fabien
Renault Clio RS Line
SCHULZ Benoît
PONCHANT Fabien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
7:45,2
01:16.5
00:00.4
71
71e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
1:35:03,8
16:35.5
00:03.8
72
72e
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
7:47,4
01:18.7
00:02.2
72
72e
BRASSEUR Come
MATUSIAK Lucie
Peugeot 306
BRASSEUR Come
MATUSIAK Lucie
Peugeot 306
F2 13
CF TM P
F2
13
CF TM P
1:35:08,6
16:40.3
00:04.8
73
73e
SOVIGNE Mike
DUARTE Lorine
Renault Clio RS
SOVIGNE Mike
DUARTE Lorine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF 2RM
R
3
CF 2RM
7:47,4
01:18.7
73
73e
FLAHAUT Julien
BUGNY Geoffrey
Peugeot 208 VTI
FLAHAUT Julien
BUGNY Geoffrey
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF 2RM TM P
R
2
CF 2RM TM P
1:35:24,5
16:56.2
00:15.9
74
74e
FLAHAUT Julien
BUGNY Geoffrey
Peugeot 208 VTI
FLAHAUT Julien
BUGNY Geoffrey
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF 2RM TM P
R
2
CF 2RM TM P
7:48,2
01:19.5
00:00.8
74
74e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio RS Line
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:35:25,0
16:56.7
00:00.5
75
75e
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF 2RM TM
R
3
CF 2RM TM
7:49,3
01:20.6
00:01.1
75
75e
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF 2RM TM
R
3
CF 2RM TM
1:35:31,5
17:03.2
00:06.5
76
76e
DEWILDE Jonas
HANSSENS Ward
Peugeot 208 VTI
DEWILDE Jonas
HANSSENS Ward
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF 2RM
R
2
CF 2RM
7:50,1
01:21.4
00:00.8
76
76e
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:35:37,1
17:08.8
00:05.6
77
77e
VANDEN ABEELE Tuur
STAGIER Stijn
Porsche 997 GT3
VANDEN ABEELE Tuur
STAGIER Stijn
Porsche 997 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+
15
7:50,2
01:21.5
00:00.1
77
77e
BERTIN Dylan
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 206 RC
BERTIN Dylan
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
TM P
FA
7
TM P
1:35:40,3
17:12.0
00:03.2
78
78e
BERTIN Dylan
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 206 RC
BERTIN Dylan
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
TM P
FA
7
TM P
7:50,2
01:21.5
78
78e
CONSTANT Louis
CHARDON Florian
Ford Fiesta
CONSTANT Louis
CHARDON Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:36:25,0
17:56.7
00:44.7
79
79e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
7:50,5
01:21.8
00:00.3
79
79e
VIANO Allison
BOURGEOIS SIMONPIERI Serena
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIANO Allison
BOURGEOIS SIMONPIERI Serena
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF 2RM TM F
R
2
CF 2RM TM F
1:36:46,9
18:18.6
00:21.9
80
80e
WALLON Valery
FOSSE Céline
Renault Clio 3 RS
WALLON Valery
FOSSE Céline
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:50,9
01:22.2
00:00.4
80
80e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Renault Clio RS Line
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:36:48,4
18:20.1
00:01.5
81
81e
GUEGAN Frédéric
DEFLUBE Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GUEGAN Frédéric
DEFLUBE Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
7:51,1
01:22.4
00:00.2
81
81e
DEWILDE Jonas
HANSSENS Ward
Peugeot 208 VTI
DEWILDE Jonas
HANSSENS Ward
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF 2RM
R
2
CF 2RM
1:36:54,2
18:25.9
00:05.8
82
82e
DUPONT Julien
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
DUPONT Julien
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
7:51,8
01:23.1
00:00.7
82
82e
DUJARDIN Mehdi
DUJARDIN Anthony
Renault Megane
DUJARDIN Mehdi
DUJARDIN Anthony
Renault Megane
FA 7
P
FA
7
P
1:36:56,7
18:28.4
00:02.5
83
83e
FOUTERET Sylvain
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS Line
FOUTERET Sylvain
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
7:53,2
01:24.5
00:01.4
83
83e
ROTT Anthony
PACAUD Jérémy
Ford Fiesta
ROTT Anthony
PACAUD Jérémy
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:37:06,9
18:38.6
00:10.2
84
84e
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
7:53,2
01:24.5
84
84e
MACRON Valery
TERNOY Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MACRON Valery
TERNOY Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
TM P
FN
4
TM P
1:37:07,9
18:39.6
00:01.0
85
85e
CALLEA Térence
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Ford Fiesta
CALLEA Térence
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
7:54,4
01:25.7
00:01.2
85
85e
DUCROCQ Jérémy
LAVIGNON Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
DUCROCQ Jérémy
LAVIGNON Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:37:15,5
18:47.2
00:07.6
86
86e
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 206 RC
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
7:54,4
01:25.7
86
86e
PAGET Richard
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Clio RS Line
PAGET Richard
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:37:16,2
18:47.9
00:00.7
87
87e
DUJARDIN Mehdi
DUJARDIN Anthony
Renault Megane
DUJARDIN Mehdi
DUJARDIN Anthony
Renault Megane
FA 7
P
FA
7
P
7:54,6
01:25.9
00:00.2
87
87e
LANGLOIS Anthony
MEUDIC Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LANGLOIS Anthony
MEUDIC Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:37:21,1
18:52.8
00:04.9
88
88e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
7:55,6
01:26.9
00:01.0
88
88e
HUBERT Frédéric
VERDURE Antoine
Renault Clio RS
HUBERT Frédéric
VERDURE Antoine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:37:32,9
19:04.6
00:11.8
89
89e
PONTIER François
BROGNARD David
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
PONTIER François
BROGNARD David
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
P
FA
8
P
7:56,0
01:27.3
00:00.4
89
89e
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:37:37,9
19:09.6
00:05.0
90
90e
CONSTANT Louis
CHARDON Florian
Ford Fiesta
CONSTANT Louis
CHARDON Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
7:56,2
01:27.5
00:00.2
90
90e
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 206 RC
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
1:37:49,4
19:21.1
00:11.5
91
91e
BONNET Guillaume
BLANC Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
BONNET Guillaume
BLANC Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
7:57,0
01:28.3
00:00.8
91
91e
BACQUET Yves
BACQUET Maxime
Citroën C2 R2 Max
BACQUET Yves
BACQUET Maxime
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
P
R
2
P
1:38:02,2
19:33.9
00:12.8
92
92e
HUBERT Frédéric
VERDURE Antoine
Renault Clio RS
HUBERT Frédéric
VERDURE Antoine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:57,0
01:28.3
92
92e
STAMPAERT Nicola
DE MOERLOOSE Kris
Ford Fiesta
STAMPAERT Nicola
DE MOERLOOSE Kris
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:38:04,1
19:35.8
00:01.9
93
93e
BACQUET Yves
BACQUET Maxime
Citroën C2 R2 Max
BACQUET Yves
BACQUET Maxime
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
P
R
2
P
8:01,9
01:33.2
00:04.9
93
93e
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:38:14,5
19:46.2
00:10.4
94
94e
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
8:02,1
01:33.4
00:00.2
94
94e
RUMEAU Sarah
LACRUZ Marine
Ford Fiesta
RUMEAU Sarah
LACRUZ Marine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM F J
R
2J
2RM F J
1:38:44,2
20:15.9
00:29.7
95
95e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Renault Clio RS Line
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
8:02,6
01:33.9
00:00.5
95
95e
BONNET Guillaume
BLANC Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
BONNET Guillaume
BLANC Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:39:22,9
20:54.6
00:38.7
96
96e
BRASSEUR Come
MATUSIAK Lucie
Peugeot 306
BRASSEUR Come
MATUSIAK Lucie
Peugeot 306
F2 13
CF TM P
F2
13
CF TM P
8:03,6
01:34.9
00:01.0
96
96e
DACHICOURT Paul
DACHICOURT Laurent
Peugeot 306
DACHICOURT Paul
DACHICOURT Laurent
Peugeot 306
FA 7
P
FA
7
P
1:40:03,8
21:35.5
00:40.9
97
97e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
8:06,5
01:37.8
00:02.9
97
97e
GALAND Franck
MARIEN Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GALAND Franck
MARIEN Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
P
FN
4
P
1:40:05,0
21:36.7
00:01.2
98
98e
CELLIER Thibaud
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Ford Fiesta
CELLIER Thibaud
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
8:07,5
01:38.8
00:01.0
98
98e
GIUSEPPONE Arnaud
PETIT Arnaud
Citroën C2 R2
GIUSEPPONE Arnaud
PETIT Arnaud
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
1:40:12,0
21:43.7
00:07.0
99
99e
ROTT Anthony
PACAUD Jérémy
Ford Fiesta
ROTT Anthony
PACAUD Jérémy
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
8:07,8
01:39.1
00:00.3
99
99e
VERSTRAETE Vincent
DEWICKERE Christophe
Ford Fiesta Rally 4
VERSTRAETE Vincent
DEWICKERE Christophe
Ford Fiesta Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
1:40:30,9
22:02.6
00:18.9
100
100e
VIANO Allison
BOURGEOIS SIMONPIERI Serena
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIANO Allison
BOURGEOIS SIMONPIERI Serena
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF 2RM TM F
R
2
CF 2RM TM F
8:08,9
01:40.2
00:01.1
100
100e
JOLLY Antoine
SABIN Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOLLY Antoine
SABIN Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CF P
FN
2
CF P
1:41:12,7
22:44.4
00:41.8
101
101e
MACRON Valery
TERNOY Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MACRON Valery
TERNOY Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
TM P
FN
4
TM P
8:11,8
01:43.1
00:02.9
101
101e
LEFRANCOIS Simon
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo RS
LEFRANCOIS Simon
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
P
R
2
P
1:41:19,5
22:51.2
00:06.8
102
102e
COTTIN Johnny
COTTIN Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
COTTIN Johnny
COTTIN Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
8:11,8
01:43.1
102
102e
CELLIER Thibaud
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Ford Fiesta
CELLIER Thibaud
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:41:44,0
23:15.7
00:24.5
103
103e
RUMEAU Sarah
LACRUZ Marine
Ford Fiesta
RUMEAU Sarah
LACRUZ Marine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM F J
R
2J
2RM F J
8:13,0
01:44.3
00:01.2
103
103e
SENET Stéphane
AMMEUX Gaëtan
Renault Twingo RS
SENET Stéphane
AMMEUX Gaëtan
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
P
R
2
P
1:41:46,5
23:18.2
00:02.5
104
104e
GALAND Franck
MARIEN Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GALAND Franck
MARIEN Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
P
FN
4
P
8:15,1
01:46.4
00:02.1
104
104e
PARCINSKI Eric
DAGHELET Bertrand
Peugeot 207 RC
PARCINSKI Eric
DAGHELET Bertrand
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
P
FA
8
P
1:41:59,2
23:30.9
00:12.7
105
105e
BARBOSA Christian
CHARIOT René
Honda Integra Type R
BARBOSA Christian
CHARIOT René
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
8:15,8
01:47.1
00:00.7
105
105e
BARBOSA Christian
CHARIOT René
Honda Integra Type R
BARBOSA Christian
CHARIOT René
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
1:42:09,1
23:40.8
00:09.9
106
106e
DACHICOURT Paul
DACHICOURT Laurent
Peugeot 306
DACHICOURT Paul
DACHICOURT Laurent
Peugeot 306
FA 7
P
FA
7
P
8:16,2
01:47.5
00:00.4
106
106e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
TM P
R
2
TM P
1:42:39,7
24:11.4
00:30.6
107
107e
VERSTRAETE Vincent
DEWICKERE Christophe
Ford Fiesta Rally 4
VERSTRAETE Vincent
DEWICKERE Christophe
Ford Fiesta Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
8:16,9
01:48.2
00:00.7
107
107e
ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry
LANSSENS Christophe
Renault Clio RS
ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry
LANSSENS Christophe
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
1:43:32,4
25:04.1
00:52.7
108
108e
DUCROCQ Jérémy
LAVIGNON Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
DUCROCQ Jérémy
LAVIGNON Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
8:17,3
01:48.6
00:00.4
108
108e
SKODA Timothee
SOUILLART Jean-Georges
Renault Clio 2 RS
SKODA Timothee
SOUILLART Jean-Georges
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:43:34,7
25:06.4
00:02.3
109
109e
SENET Stéphane
AMMEUX Gaëtan
Renault Twingo RS
SENET Stéphane
AMMEUX Gaëtan
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
P
R
2
P
8:20,6
01:51.9
00:03.3
109
109e
CALMELS Didier
FORTIN David
Alpine A110
CALMELS Didier
FORTIN David
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
1:43:40,7
25:12.4
00:06.0
110
110e
GIUSEPPONE Arnaud
PETIT Arnaud
Citroën C2 R2
GIUSEPPONE Arnaud
PETIT Arnaud
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
8:20,9
01:52.2
00:00.3
110
110e
PEGISSE Guillaume
JOLY Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
PEGISSE Guillaume
JOLY Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
1:43:47,3
25:19.0
00:06.6
111
111e
DELESQUE Theo
MARIE Deborrah
Opel Corsa OPC
DELESQUE Theo
MARIE Deborrah
Opel Corsa OPC
FN 4
CF TM
FN
4
CF TM
8:21,0
01:52.3
00:00.1
111
111e
DECANTER Jérémy
GAMELIN Hélène
Peugeot 206 RC
DECANTER Jérémy
GAMELIN Hélène
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
CF P
FA
7
CF P
1:44:15,4
25:47.1
00:28.1
112
112e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Opel Adam
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Opel Adam
R FR2
TM P
R
FR2
TM P
8:21,3
01:52.6
00:00.3
112
112e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Opel Adam
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Opel Adam
R FR2
TM P
R
FR2
TM P
1:44:17,9
25:49.6
00:02.5
113
113e
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
BLARET Jimmy
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
BLARET Jimmy
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
8:23,1
01:54.4
00:01.8
113
113e
VASSEUR Ludovic
VASSEUR Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
VASSEUR Ludovic
VASSEUR Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
1:45:47,3
27:19.0
01:29.4
114
114e
PARCINSKI Eric
DAGHELET Bertrand
Peugeot 207 RC
PARCINSKI Eric
DAGHELET Bertrand
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
P
FA
8
P
8:23,7
01:55.0
00:00.6
114
114e
JACOBUS Antoine
JACOBUS Maxime
Peugeot 206 RC
JACOBUS Antoine
JACOBUS Maxime
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:46:17,4
27:49.1
00:30.1
115
115e
SKODA Timothee
SOUILLART Jean-Georges
Renault Clio 2 RS
SKODA Timothee
SOUILLART Jean-Georges
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
8:24,0
01:55.3
00:00.3
115
115e
DELAGE Christopher
TEILLIER Aurélie
Peugeot 306 S16
DELAGE Christopher
TEILLIER Aurélie
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:47:43,9
29:15.6
01:26.5
116
116e
LEFRANCOIS Simon
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo RS
LEFRANCOIS Simon
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
P
R
2
P
8:25,5
01:56.8
00:01.5
116
116e
BLART Bertrand
PERRAULT Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLART Bertrand
PERRAULT Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
1:48:15,1
29:46.8
00:31.2
117
117e
DECANTER Jérémy
GAMELIN Hélène
Peugeot 206 RC
DECANTER Jérémy
GAMELIN Hélène
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
CF P
FA
7
CF P
8:26,5
01:57.8
00:01.0
117
117e
BAILLEUL Dominique
BAILLEUL Thibault
Renault Clio 3
BAILLEUL Dominique
BAILLEUL Thibault
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:49:05,7
30:37.4
00:50.6
118
118e
JOLLY Antoine
SABIN Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOLLY Antoine
SABIN Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CF P
FN
2
CF P
8:28,0
01:59.3
00:01.5
118
118e
COTTIN Johnny
COTTIN Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
COTTIN Johnny
COTTIN Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:49:16,5
30:48.2
00:10.8
119
119e
DUPUIS Dominique
DUPUIS Hubert
BMW 135 I
DUPUIS Dominique
DUPUIS Hubert
BMW 135 I
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
8:29,5
02:00.8
00:01.5
119
119e
CHRETIEN Arnaud
DENIS Alexandre
Citroën DS3 VTI
CHRETIEN Arnaud
DENIS Alexandre
Citroën DS3 VTI
R 1
P
R
1
P
1:50:00,7
31:32.4
00:44.2
120
120e
GAGNEUR Hervé
BRUCHARD Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
GAGNEUR Hervé
BRUCHARD Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
8:29,7
02:01.0
00:00.2
120
120e
DUPUIS Dominique
DUPUIS Hubert
BMW 135 I
DUPUIS Dominique
DUPUIS Hubert
BMW 135 I
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
1:52:24,8
33:56.5
02:24.1
121
121e
VASSEUR Ludovic
VASSEUR Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
VASSEUR Ludovic
VASSEUR Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
8:32,1
02:03.4
00:02.4
121
121e
MASLAG Tom
COMPOZIEUX Pauline
Peugeot 106 XSI
MASLAG Tom
COMPOZIEUX Pauline
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CF TM
FN
1
CF TM
1:52:52,7
34:24.4
00:27.9
122
122e
CUFFEL Romain
FERRAND Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
CUFFEL Romain
FERRAND Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
8:32,6
02:03.9
00:00.5
122
122e
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
DELVILLE Cecilia
Renault Clio 2 RS
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
DELVILLE Cecilia
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:53:12,8
34:44.5
00:20.1
123
123e
CALMELS Didier
FORTIN David
Alpine A110
CALMELS Didier
FORTIN David
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
8:32,9
02:04.2
00:00.3
123
123e
DANEL Kévin
VISEUR Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
DANEL Kévin
VISEUR Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
P
FA
6K
P
1:53:55,3
35:27.0
00:42.5
124
124e
POTY François-Xavier
COURTIN Elisa
Renault Clio 2 RS
POTY François-Xavier
COURTIN Elisa
Renault Clio 2 RS
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
8:39,1
02:10.4
00:06.2
124
124e
GUEDJOU Aurélien
DAME Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUEDJOU Aurélien
DAME Kévin
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
P
FN
1
P
1:54:50,5
36:22.2
00:55.2
125
125e
JACOBUS Antoine
JACOBUS Maxime
Peugeot 206 RC
JACOBUS Antoine
JACOBUS Maxime
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
8:43,4
02:14.7
00:04.3
125
125e
WEPIERRE Antoine
HOCQUET Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
WEPIERRE Antoine
HOCQUET Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
P
F2
12
P
1:54:52,6
36:24.3
00:02.1
126
126e
DELAGE Christopher
TEILLIER Aurélie
Peugeot 306 S16
DELAGE Christopher
TEILLIER Aurélie
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
8:44,9
02:16.2
00:01.5
126
126e
TERNISIEN Laurent
MARTEL Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
TERNISIEN Laurent
MARTEL Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
1:58:57,2
40:28.9
04:04.6
127
127e
MASLAG Tom
COMPOZIEUX Pauline
Peugeot 106 XSI
MASLAG Tom
COMPOZIEUX Pauline
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CF TM
FN
1
CF TM
8:50,2
02:21.5
00:05.3
127
127e
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
BLARET Jimmy
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
BLARET Jimmy
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
2:00:49,3
42:21.0
01:52.1
128
128e
BECUE Lucas
SART David
Citroën DS3 VTI
BECUE Lucas
SART David
Citroën DS3 VTI
R 1
P
R
1
P
8:51,6
02:22.9
00:01.4
128
128e
MEUNIER Alexandre
TOUSSAINT Léa
Citroën DS3
MEUNIER Alexandre
TOUSSAINT Léa
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF 2RM
R
3
CF 2RM
2:05:56,2
47:27.9
05:06.9
129
129e
MEUNIER Alexandre
TOUSSAINT Léa
Citroën DS3
MEUNIER Alexandre
TOUSSAINT Léa
Citroën DS3
R 3
CF 2RM
R
3
CF 2RM
8:54,2
02:25.5
00:02.6
129
129e
CALLEA Térence
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Ford Fiesta
CALLEA Térence
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
5:02:54,8
3:44:26.5
2:56:58.6
130
130e
BAILLEUL Dominique
BAILLEUL Thibault
Renault Clio 3
BAILLEUL Dominique
BAILLEUL Thibault
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
8:58,7
02:30.0
00:04.5
130
130e
BECUE Lucas
SART David
Citroën DS3 VTI
BECUE Lucas
SART David
Citroën DS3 VTI
R 1
P
R
1
P
5:10:35,9
3:52:07.6
07:41.1
131
131e
BLART Bertrand
PERRAULT Marc