61ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
61ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
183 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CAMILLI Eric
BURESI François-Xavier
Citroën C3
CAMILLI Eric
BURESI François-Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
7:50,4
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
12:55,9
2
2e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
7:50,7
00:00.3
00:00.3
2
2e
CAMILLI Eric
BURESI François-Xavier
Citroën C3
CAMILLI Eric
BURESI François-Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
12:57,9
00:02.0
00:02.0
3
3e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
7:54,6
00:04.2
00:03.9
3
3e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Ford Fiesta
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
13:03,6
00:07.7
00:05.7
4
4e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
FA 8W
CF
FA
8W
CF
7:55,0
00:04.6
00:00.4
4
4e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
13:05,3
00:09.4
00:01.7
5
5e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Ford Fiesta
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
7:55,6
00:05.2
00:00.6
5
5e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
FA 8W
CF
FA
8W
CF
13:07,1
00:11.2
00:01.8
6
6e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
7:58,6
00:08.2
00:03.0
6
6e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
13:18,2
00:22.3
00:11.1
7
7e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
8:03,9
00:13.5
00:05.3
7
7e
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Citroën C3
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
13:22,8
00:26.9
00:04.6
8
8e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
8:05,6
00:15.2
00:01.7
8
8e
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Citroën C3
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
13:25,4
00:29.5
00:02.6
9
9e
BERFA Jordan
BONHOMME Franck
Hyundai i20
BERFA Jordan
BONHOMME Franck
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
8:05,6
00:15.2
9
9e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Volkswagen Polo GTI
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
13:26,2
00:30.3
00:00.8
10
10e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Volkswagen Polo GTI
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
8:05,6
00:15.2
10
10e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
13:26,3
00:30.4
00:00.1
11
11e
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Citroën C3
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
8:06,4
00:16.0
00:00.8
11
11e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
13:28,2
00:32.3
00:01.9
12
12e
AMOURETTE Marc
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
AMOURETTE Marc
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
8:07,2
00:16.8
00:00.8
12
12e
BERFA Jordan
BONHOMME Franck
Hyundai i20
BERFA Jordan
BONHOMME Franck
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
13:29,7
00:33.8
00:01.5
13
13e
ROUILLARD Patrick
DAM VAN NHINH Damien
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
DAM VAN NHINH Damien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
8:09,1
00:18.7
00:01.9
13
13e
AMOURETTE Marc
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
AMOURETTE Marc
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
13:31,0
00:35.1
00:01.3
14
14e
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Citroën C3
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
8:09,5
00:19.1
00:00.4
14
14e
ROUILLARD Patrick
DAM VAN NHINH Damien
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
DAM VAN NHINH Damien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
13:32,0
00:36.1
00:01.0
15
15e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia R5
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
8:10,0
00:19.6
00:00.5
15
15e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia R5
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
13:34,1
00:38.2
00:02.1
16
16e
HEUNINCK Victorien
FORGEZ Martin
Citroën DS3
HEUNINCK Victorien
FORGEZ Martin
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
8:11,2
00:20.8
00:01.2
16
16e
POTTY Maxime
DUMONT Loic
Ford Fiesta
POTTY Maxime
DUMONT Loic
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
13:35,9
00:40.0
00:01.8
17
17e
POTTY Maxime
DUMONT Loic
Ford Fiesta
POTTY Maxime
DUMONT Loic
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
8:11,4
00:21.0
00:00.2
17
17e
HEUNINCK Victorien
FORGEZ Martin
Citroën DS3
HEUNINCK Victorien
FORGEZ Martin
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
13:40,3
00:44.4
00:04.4
18
18e
WILT Christophe
GRANJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo
WILT Christophe
GRANJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
TM
R
5
TM
8:14,9
00:24.5
00:03.5
18
18e
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
VERGER Manon
Renault Clio RS Line
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
VERGER Manon
Renault Clio RS Line
R C4
CF 2RM
R
C4
CF 2RM
13:44,0
00:48.1
00:03.7
19
19e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Skoda Fabia
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
8:15,5
00:25.1
00:00.6
19
19e
DELECOUR François
GUIGONNET Jean-Rodolphe
Alpine A110
DELECOUR François
GUIGONNET Jean-Rodolphe
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF TM
RGT
16
CF TM
13:44,1
00:48.2
00:00.1
20
20e
VERSTAEN Christophe
BOTSON Kris
Ford Fiesta
VERSTAEN Christophe
BOTSON Kris
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
8:16,0
00:25.6
00:00.5
20
20e
STIEVENART Nyls
PREVOT Stéphane
Citroën C3
STIEVENART Nyls
PREVOT Stéphane
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
13:48,7
00:52.8
00:04.6
21
21e
STIEVENART Nyls
PREVOT Stéphane
Citroën C3
STIEVENART Nyls
PREVOT Stéphane
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
8:16,3
00:25.9
00:00.3
21
21e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Skoda Fabia
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
13:48,8
00:52.9
00:00.1
22
22e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Alpine A110
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
8:16,7
00:26.3
00:00.4
22
22e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Opel Corsa GS Line
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
CF 2RM
R
C4
CF 2RM
13:50,5
00:54.6
00:01.7
23
23e
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
VERGER Manon
Renault Clio RS Line
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
VERGER Manon
Renault Clio RS Line
R C4
CF 2RM
R
C4
CF 2RM
8:18,2
00:27.8
00:01.5
23
23e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Alpine A110
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
13:51,3
00:55.4
00:00.8
24
24e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
DELBOULLE Angie
Alpine A110
ROUSSEL Frédéric
DELBOULLE Angie
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM P
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM P
8:21,6
00:31.2
00:03.4
24
24e
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
13:51,6
00:55.7
00:00.3
25
25e
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
8:22,2
00:31.8
00:00.6
25
25e
WILT Christophe
GRANJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo
WILT Christophe
GRANJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
TM
R
5
TM
13:53,4
00:57.5
00:01.8
26
26e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Opel Corsa GS Line
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
CF 2RM
R
C4
CF 2RM
8:24,3
00:33.9
00:02.1
26
26e
VERSTAEN Christophe
BOTSON Kris
Ford Fiesta
VERSTAEN Christophe
BOTSON Kris
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
13:57,7
01:01.8
00:04.3
27
27e
DELECOUR François
GUIGONNET Jean-Rodolphe
Alpine A110
DELECOUR François
GUIGONNET Jean-Rodolphe
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF TM
RGT
16
CF TM
8:24,5
00:34.1
00:00.2
27
27e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
DELBOULLE Angie
Alpine A110
ROUSSEL Frédéric
DELBOULLE Angie
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM P
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM P
14:02,8
01:06.9
00:05.1
28
28e
MOULLAN Farouk
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Ford Fiesta WRC
MOULLAN Farouk
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Ford Fiesta WRC
FA 8W
CF
FA
8W
CF
8:27,5
00:37.1
00:03.0
28
28e
MOULLAN Farouk
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Ford Fiesta WRC
MOULLAN Farouk
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Ford Fiesta WRC
FA 8W
CF
FA
8W
CF
14:03,9
01:08.0
00:01.1
29
29e
PUSTELNIK Stéphane
PUSTELNIK Léa
Citroën C3
PUSTELNIK Stéphane
PUSTELNIK Léa
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
8:28,9
00:38.5
00:01.4
29
29e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Citroën DS3
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
14:07,0
01:11.1
00:03.1
30
30e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Citroën DS3
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
8:31,4
00:41.0
00:02.5
30
30e
HOUSSIN Jean Benoit
GOZET Aurélien
Citroën DS3
HOUSSIN Jean Benoit
GOZET Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
14:08,6
01:12.7
00:01.6
31
31e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
FAUCHER Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
FAUCHER Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF TM
F2
14
CF TM
8:31,6
00:41.2
00:00.2
31
31e
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
FAUCHER Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
DOMMERDICH Sébastien
FAUCHER Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
CF TM
F2
14
CF TM
14:10,3
01:14.4
00:01.7
32
32e
HOUSSIN Jean Benoit
GOZET Aurélien
Citroën DS3
HOUSSIN Jean Benoit
GOZET Aurélien
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
8:33,8
00:43.4
00:02.2
32
32e
PUSTELNIK Stéphane
PUSTELNIK Léa
Citroën C3
PUSTELNIK Stéphane
PUSTELNIK Léa
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
14:13,2
01:17.3
00:02.9
33
33e
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sébastien
Citroën DS3
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 5
TM P
R
5
TM P
8:33,9
00:43.5
00:00.1
33
33e
SCHWAB Stan
HERLIN Jonathan
Ford Fiesta
SCHWAB Stan
HERLIN Jonathan
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
14:20,2
01:24.3
00:07.0
34
34e
GAUTIER Arnaud
DUBOS Morgan
Subaru Impreza STI
GAUTIER Arnaud
DUBOS Morgan
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
CF TM
FN
4
CF TM
8:34,1
00:43.7
00:00.2
34
34e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
14:24,2
01:28.3
00:04.0
35
35e
SCHWAB Stan
HERLIN Jonathan
Ford Fiesta
SCHWAB Stan
HERLIN Jonathan
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
8:37,2
00:46.8
00:03.1
35
35e
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
HAMARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS Line
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
HAMARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
14:24,6
01:28.7
00:00.4
36
36e
SALAUN Samuel
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Skoda Fabia
SALAUN Samuel
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
8:39,2
00:48.8
00:02.0
36
36e
PREVALET Mickaël
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
PREVALET Mickaël
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
14:26,0
01:30.1
00:01.4
37
37e
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
HAMARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS Line
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
HAMARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
8:41,6
00:51.2
00:02.4
37
37e
GAUTIER Arnaud
DUBOS Morgan
Subaru Impreza STI
GAUTIER Arnaud
DUBOS Morgan
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
CF TM
FN
4
CF TM
14:27,4
01:31.5
00:01.4
38
38e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
8:42,7
00:52.3
00:01.1
38
38e
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
R 2K
CF
R
2K
CF
14:28,7
01:32.8
00:01.3
39
39e
TAVENEAU Sam
MASSE Elodie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
TAVENEAU Sam
MASSE Elodie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
CF 2RM TM
R
C4
CF 2RM TM
8:44,9
00:54.5
00:02.2
39
39e
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
14:30,4
01:34.5
00:01.7
40
40e
PERRIN Pierre-Alexandre
PERRIN Grégory
Peugeot 206
PERRIN Pierre-Alexandre
PERRIN Grégory
Peugeot 206
F2 14
CF P
F2
14
CF P
8:45,2
00:54.8
00:00.3
40
40e
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sébastien
Citroën DS3
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 5
TM P
R
5
TM P
14:30,8
01:34.9
00:00.4
41
41e
JOUINES Rémi
BONICEL Adrien
Renault Clio RS Line
JOUINES Rémi
BONICEL Adrien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
8:45,3
00:54.9
00:00.1
41
41e
SALAUN Samuel
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Skoda Fabia
SALAUN Samuel
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
14:31,7
01:35.8
00:00.9
42
42e
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
8:45,3
00:54.9
42
42e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
14:34,3
01:38.4
00:02.6
43
43e
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
R 2K
CF
R
2K
CF
8:47,3
00:56.9
00:02.0
43
43e
PERRIN Pierre-Alexandre
PERRIN Grégory
Peugeot 206
PERRIN Pierre-Alexandre
PERRIN Grégory
Peugeot 206
F2 14
CF P
F2
14
CF P
14:34,7
01:38.8
00:00.4
44
44e
LUCAS Calvin
HOURY Amandine
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
LUCAS Calvin
HOURY Amandine
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
CF 2RM TM
R
C4
CF 2RM TM
8:47,3
00:56.9
44
44e
JOUINES Rémi
BONICEL Adrien
Renault Clio RS Line
JOUINES Rémi
BONICEL Adrien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
14:35,3
01:39.4
00:00.6
45
45e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
8:47,3
00:56.9
45
45e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Renault Clio RS Line
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
14:35,4
01:39.5
00:00.1
46
46e
BONNE Kurt
DEROO Kenny
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
BONNE Kurt
DEROO Kenny
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R
4
8:48,8
00:58.4
00:01.5
46
46e
RABILLOUD Melvin
DOS REIS Sébastien
Renault Clio RS Line
RABILLOUD Melvin
DOS REIS Sébastien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
14:35,6
01:39.7
00:00.2
47
47e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Renault Clio RS Line
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
8:49,1
00:58.7
00:00.3
47
47e
LUCAS Calvin
HOURY Amandine
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
LUCAS Calvin
HOURY Amandine
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
CF 2RM TM
R
C4
CF 2RM TM
14:36,4
01:40.5
00:00.8
48
48e
RABILLOUD Melvin
DOS REIS Sébastien
Renault Clio RS Line
RABILLOUD Melvin
DOS REIS Sébastien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
8:49,9
00:59.5
00:00.8
48
48e
BAZIRET Julien
LAVAL Delphine
Renault Clio RS Line
BAZIRET Julien
LAVAL Delphine
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
14:37,8
01:41.9
00:01.4
49
49e
BAZIRET Julien
LAVAL Delphine
Renault Clio RS Line
BAZIRET Julien
LAVAL Delphine
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
8:50,1
00:59.7
00:00.2
49
49e
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
14:37,9
01:42.0
00:00.1
50
50e
CECCALDI Batti
DESNOYER Alexia
Renault Clio RS Line
CECCALDI Batti
DESNOYER Alexia
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
8:50,4
01:00.0
00:00.3
50
50e
CECCALDI Batti
DESNOYER Alexia
Renault Clio RS Line
CECCALDI Batti
DESNOYER Alexia
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
14:39,0
01:43.1
00:01.1
51
51e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
8:50,6
01:00.2
00:00.2
51
51e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
14:39,5
01:43.6
00:00.5
52
52e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
TM
R
5
TM
8:52,3
01:01.9
00:01.7
52
52e
TAVENEAU Sam
MASSE Elodie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
TAVENEAU Sam
MASSE Elodie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
CF 2RM TM
R
C4
CF 2RM TM
14:42,1
01:46.2
00:02.6
53
53e
FRAYMOUTH François
FELICELLI Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
FRAYMOUTH François
FELICELLI Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
8:53,0
01:02.6
00:00.7
53
53e
FRAYMOUTH François
FELICELLI Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
FRAYMOUTH François
FELICELLI Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
14:44,3
01:48.4
00:02.2
54
54e
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
8:54,1
01:03.7
00:01.1
54
54e
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Renault Clio RS Line
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
14:47,1
01:51.2
00:02.8
55
55e
LEDUC Anthony
MARKIEWICZ Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LEDUC Anthony
MARKIEWICZ Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FA 8
P
FA
8
P
8:54,4
01:04.0
00:00.3
55
55e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
TM
R
5
TM
14:48,8
01:52.9
00:01.7
56
56e
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
8:54,9
01:04.5
00:00.5
56
56e
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
14:49,2
01:53.3
00:00.4
57
57e
MARTIN Fabrice
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
MARTIN Fabrice
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
TM
R
C4
TM
8:55,0
01:04.6
00:00.1
57
57e
BONNE Kurt
DEROO Kenny
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
BONNE Kurt
DEROO Kenny
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R
4
14:49,9
01:54.0
00:00.7
58
58e
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
TM
FA
8
TM
8:55,6
01:05.2
00:00.6
58
58e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
14:51,0
01:55.1
00:01.1
59
59e
REYNVOET Niels
VERBEKE Willem
Renault Clio RS Line
REYNVOET Niels
VERBEKE Willem
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
8:56,7
01:06.3
00:01.1
59
59e
REYNVOET Niels
VERBEKE Willem
Renault Clio RS Line
REYNVOET Niels
VERBEKE Willem
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
14:52,0
01:56.1
00:01.0
60
60e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
8:57,1
01:06.7
00:00.4
60
60e
DELHOMMEAU Maxime
FRAIGNE Melvin
Renault Clio RS Line
DELHOMMEAU Maxime
FRAIGNE Melvin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
14:52,8
01:56.9
00:00.8
61
61e
PREVALET Mickaël
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
PREVALET Mickaël
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
8:57,6
01:07.2
00:00.5
61
61e
CORBERAND Yoan
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Citroën C2
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
14:54,5
01:58.6
00:01.7
62
62e
DELHOMMEAU Maxime
FRAIGNE Melvin
Renault Clio RS Line
DELHOMMEAU Maxime
FRAIGNE Melvin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
8:58,4
01:08.0
00:00.8
62
62e
LEDUC Anthony
MARKIEWICZ Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LEDUC Anthony
MARKIEWICZ Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FA 8
P
FA
8
P
14:55,1
01:59.2
00:00.6
63
63e
DUPONT Maxence
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Opel Corsa GS Line
DUPONT Maxence
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
CF 2RM TM P
R
C4
CF 2RM TM P
8:58,6
01:08.2
00:00.2
63
63e
SOVIGNE Mike
DUARTE Lorine
Renault Clio RS
SOVIGNE Mike
DUARTE Lorine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF 2RM
R
3
CF 2RM
14:55,6
01:59.7
00:00.5
64
64e
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
8:59,3
01:08.9
00:00.7
64
64e
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
TM
FA
8
TM
14:56,9
02:01.0
00:01.3
65
65e
PRINZIE Stefaan
VERMEULEN Sharon
Alpine A110
PRINZIE Stefaan
VERMEULEN Sharon
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
8:59,5
01:09.1
00:00.2
65
65e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
14:57,1
02:01.2
00:00.2
66
66e
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Renault Clio RS Line
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
8:59,7
01:09.3
00:00.2
66
66e
MARTIN Fabrice
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
MARTIN Fabrice
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
TM
R
C4
TM
14:58,0
02:02.1
00:00.9
67
67e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
8:59,8
01:09.4
00:00.1
67
67e
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
15:00,4
02:04.5
00:02.4
68
68e
SOVIGNE Mike
DUARTE Lorine
Renault Clio RS
SOVIGNE Mike
DUARTE Lorine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF 2RM
R
3
CF 2RM
9:00,8
01:10.4
00:01.0
68
68e
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
15:02,0
02:06.1
00:01.6
69
69e
CORBERAND Yoan
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Citroën C2
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
9:00,9
01:10.5
00:00.1
69
69e
PERRARD Frédéric
GILBERT François
Renault Clio RS Line
PERRARD Frédéric
GILBERT François
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
15:02,8
02:06.9
00:00.8
70
70e
DOZOT Corentin
DEJONGE Kevin
Renault Clio RS Line
DOZOT Corentin
DEJONGE Kevin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
9:01,4
01:11.0
00:00.5
70
70e
DELEVAL Corentin
FICHAUX Thomas
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
FICHAUX Thomas
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
TM P
FA
7
TM P
15:03,4
02:07.5
00:00.6
71
71e
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
9:01,5
01:11.1
00:00.1
71
71e
DOZOT Corentin
DEJONGE Kevin
Renault Clio RS Line
DOZOT Corentin
DEJONGE Kevin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
15:03,4
02:07.5
72
72e
PERRARD Frédéric
GILBERT François
Renault Clio RS Line
PERRARD Frédéric
GILBERT François
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
9:01,8
01:11.4
00:00.3
72
72e
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
15:04,0
02:08.1
00:00.6
73
73e
DELEVAL Corentin
FICHAUX Thomas
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
FICHAUX Thomas
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
TM P
FA
7
TM P
9:03,2
01:12.8
00:01.4
73
73e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Alpine A110
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
15:05,8
02:09.9
00:01.8
74
74e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Opel Corsa GS Line
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
CF 2RM TM P
R
C4
CF 2RM TM P
9:03,6
01:13.2
00:00.4
74
74e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Opel Corsa GS Line
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
CF 2RM TM P
R
C4
CF 2RM TM P
15:06,2
02:10.3
00:00.4
75
75e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Alpine A110
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
9:04,0
01:13.6
00:00.4
75
75e
SCHULZ Benoît
PONCHANT Fabien
Renault Clio RS Line
SCHULZ Benoît
PONCHANT Fabien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
15:07,2
02:11.3
00:01.0
76
76e
VERLINDE Benoit
DUPAN Anton
Renault Clio RS Line
VERLINDE Benoit
DUPAN Anton
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
9:04,9
01:14.5
00:00.9
76
76e
VERLINDE Benoit
DUPAN Anton
Renault Clio RS Line
VERLINDE Benoit
DUPAN Anton
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
15:07,3
02:11.4
00:00.1
77
77e
PYCK Gilles
MOURISSE Emile
Renault Clio RS Line
PYCK Gilles
MOURISSE Emile
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
9:05,5
01:15.1
00:00.6
77
77e
PRINZIE Stefaan
VERMEULEN Sharon
Alpine A110
PRINZIE Stefaan
VERMEULEN Sharon
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
15:11,4
02:15.5
00:04.1
78
78e
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
9:07,6
01:17.2
00:02.1
78
78e
DUPONT Maxence
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Opel Corsa GS Line
DUPONT Maxence
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
CF 2RM TM P
R
C4
CF 2RM TM P
15:13,1
02:17.2
00:01.7
79
79e
GUEGAN Frédéric
DEFLUBE Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GUEGAN Frédéric
DEFLUBE Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
9:09,1
01:18.7
00:01.5
79
79e
PAGET Richard
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Clio RS Line
PAGET Richard
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
15:14,1
02:18.2
00:01.0
80
80e
VANDEN ABEELE Tuur
STAGIER Stijn
Porsche 997 GT3
VANDEN ABEELE Tuur
STAGIER Stijn
Porsche 997 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+
15
9:09,6
01:19.2
00:00.5
80
80e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio 2 RS
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 14
CF P
F2
14
CF P
15:14,3
02:18.4
00:00.2
81
81e
SCHULZ Benoît
PONCHANT Fabien
Renault Clio RS Line
SCHULZ Benoît
PONCHANT Fabien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
9:09,8
01:19.4
00:00.2
81
81e
PYCK Gilles
MOURISSE Emile
Renault Clio RS Line
PYCK Gilles
MOURISSE Emile
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
15:16,7
02:20.8
00:02.4
82
82e
FOUTERET Sylvain
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS Line
FOUTERET Sylvain
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
9:10,5
01:20.1
00:00.7
82
82e
LANGLOIS Anthony
MEUDIC Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LANGLOIS Anthony
MEUDIC Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
15:18,6
02:22.7
00:01.9
83
83e
PAGET Richard
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Clio RS Line
PAGET Richard
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
9:11,5
01:21.1
00:01.0
83
83e
ASCENZI Valentin
HANOCQ William
Renault Clio RS Line
ASCENZI Valentin
HANOCQ William
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
15:19,3
02:23.4
00:00.7
84
84e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio 2 RS
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 14
CF P
F2
14
CF P
9:11,6
01:21.2
00:00.1
84
84e
GUEGAN Frédéric
DEFLUBE Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GUEGAN Frédéric
DEFLUBE Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
15:20,5
02:24.6
00:01.2
85
85e
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Citroën C3
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
9:12,4
01:22.0
00:00.8
85
85e
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM P J
R
2J
2RM P J
15:21,5
02:25.6
00:01.0
86
86e
ASCENZI Valentin
HANOCQ William
Renault Clio RS Line
ASCENZI Valentin
HANOCQ William
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
9:13,8
01:23.4
00:01.4
86
86e
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Renault Clio RS Line
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
15:24,6
02:28.7
00:03.1
87
87e
VANDAMME Chris
DECLERCK Kurt
Alpine A110
VANDAMME Chris
DECLERCK Kurt
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
9:16,2
01:25.8
00:02.4
87
87e
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Citroën C3
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
15:26,6
02:30.7
00:02.0
88
88e
LANGLOIS Anthony
MEUDIC Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LANGLOIS Anthony
MEUDIC Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:16,6
01:26.2
00:00.4
88
88e
FOUTERET Sylvain
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS Line
FOUTERET Sylvain
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
15:26,8
02:30.9
00:00.2
89
89e
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Renault Clio RS Line
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
9:18,4
01:28.0
00:01.8
89
89e
PUECH Jérémy
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio R3 Max
PUECH Jérémy
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
CF 2RM TM
R
3
CF 2RM TM
15:27,7
02:31.8
00:00.9
90
90e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
COPPA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS Line
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
COPPA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
9:19,7
01:29.3
00:01.3
90
90e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Ford Fiesta
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
15:27,8
02:31.9
00:00.1
91
91e
GORET Laurent
BARONNET Sébastien
Citroën DS3
GORET Laurent
BARONNET Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
9:20,4
01:30.0
00:00.7
91
91e
VANDAMME Chris
DECLERCK Kurt
Alpine A110
VANDAMME Chris
DECLERCK Kurt
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
15:28,1
02:32.2
00:00.3
92
92e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Ford Fiesta
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
9:21,3
01:30.9
00:00.9
92
92e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
15:33,2
02:37.3
00:05.1
93
93e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Renault Clio RS Line
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
9:21,6
01:31.2
00:00.3
93
93e
VANDEN ABEELE Tuur
STAGIER Stijn
Porsche 997 GT3
VANDEN ABEELE Tuur
STAGIER Stijn
Porsche 997 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+
15
15:34,0
02:38.1
00:00.8
94
94e
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM P J
R
2J
2RM P J
9:21,7
01:31.3
00:00.1
94
94e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
15:36,5
02:40.6
00:02.5
95
95e
PUECH Jérémy
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio R3 Max
PUECH Jérémy
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
CF 2RM TM
R
3
CF 2RM TM
9:25,3
01:34.9
00:03.6
95
95e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Renault Clio RS Line
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
15:36,8
02:40.9
00:00.3
96
96e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
9:27,1
01:36.7
00:01.8
96
96e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
15:37,3
02:41.4
00:00.5
97
97e
CALLEA Térence
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Ford Fiesta
CALLEA Térence
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
9:27,8
01:37.4
00:00.7
97
97e
CALLEA Térence
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Ford Fiesta
CALLEA Térence
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
15:39,5
02:43.6
00:02.2
98
98e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
9:28,1
01:37.7
00:00.3
98
98e
GORET Laurent
BARONNET Sébastien
Citroën DS3
GORET Laurent
BARONNET Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
15:40,6
02:44.7
00:01.1
99
99e
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF 2RM TM
R
3
CF 2RM TM
9:28,2
01:37.8
00:00.1
99
99e
GOMET Fabrice
VALENTIN Grégory
Renault Mégane RS
GOMET Fabrice
VALENTIN Grégory
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
TM P
FN
4
TM P
15:42,2
02:46.3
00:01.6
100
100e
BERTIN Dylan
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 206 RC
BERTIN Dylan
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
TM P
FA
7
TM P
9:28,7
01:38.3
00:00.5
100
100e
GIRAUD Grégory
JAMES Jessica
Ford Fiesta
GIRAUD Grégory
JAMES Jessica
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
15:44,9
02:49.0
00:02.7
101
101e
GIRAUD Grégory
JAMES Jessica
Ford Fiesta
GIRAUD Grégory
JAMES Jessica
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
9:29,0
01:38.6
00:00.3
101
101e
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
15:47,1
02:51.2
00:02.2
102
102e
GOMET Fabrice
VALENTIN Grégory
Renault Mégane RS
GOMET Fabrice
VALENTIN Grégory
Renault Mégane RS
FN 4
TM P
FN
4
TM P
9:29,6
01:39.2
00:00.6
102
102e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
15:48,0
02:52.1
00:00.9
103
103e
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
9:29,9
01:39.5
00:00.3
103
103e
DUPUY Margot
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Renault Clio RS Line
DUPUY Margot
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM F RE
R
C5
CF 2RM F RE
15:50,7
02:54.8
00:02.7
104
104e
MACRON Valery
TERNOY Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MACRON Valery
TERNOY Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
TM P
FN
4
TM P
9:30,6
01:40.2
00:00.7
104
104e
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF 2RM TM
R
3
CF 2RM TM
15:51,5
02:55.6
00:00.8
105
105e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
9:31,2
01:40.8
00:00.6
105
105e
CELLIER Thibaud
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Ford Fiesta
CELLIER Thibaud
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
15:52,4
02:56.5
00:00.9
106
106e
DUPUY Margot
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Renault Clio RS Line
DUPUY Margot
CHAMBELLAND Clio
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM F RE
R
C5
CF 2RM F RE
9:31,2
01:40.8
106
106e
CONSTANT Louis
CHARDON Florian
Ford Fiesta
CONSTANT Louis
CHARDON Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
15:54,0
02:58.1
00:01.6
107
107e
GEOUVILLE Christophe
COUSTEUNABLE Thomas
Renault Clio RS Line
GEOUVILLE Christophe
COUSTEUNABLE Thomas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
9:31,2
01:40.8
107
107e
GEOUVILLE Christophe
COUSTEUNABLE Thomas
Renault Clio RS Line
GEOUVILLE Christophe
COUSTEUNABLE Thomas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
15:56,3
03:00.4
00:02.3
108
108e
FREDON Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
FREDON Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
9:33,7
01:43.3
00:02.5
108
108e
BRASSEUR Come
MATUSIAK Lucie
Peugeot 306
BRASSEUR Come
MATUSIAK Lucie
Peugeot 306
F2 13
CF TM P
F2
13
CF TM P
15:57,0
03:01.1
00:00.7
109
109e
BRASSEUR Come
MATUSIAK Lucie
Peugeot 306
BRASSEUR Come
MATUSIAK Lucie
Peugeot 306
F2 13
CF TM P
F2
13
CF TM P
9:33,7
01:43.3
109
109e
BERTIN Dylan
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 206 RC
BERTIN Dylan
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
TM P
FA
7
TM P
15:57,4
03:01.5
00:00.4
110
110e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
9:34,7
01:44.3
00:01.0
110
110e
MACRON Valery
TERNOY Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MACRON Valery
TERNOY Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
TM P
FN
4
TM P
15:59,4
03:03.5
00:02.0
111
111e
CELLIER Thibaud
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Ford Fiesta
CELLIER Thibaud
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
9:36,5
01:46.1
00:01.8
111
111e
BONNET Guillaume
BLANC Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
BONNET Guillaume
BLANC Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
16:00,0
03:04.1
00:00.6
112
112e
DUCROCQ Jérémy
LAVIGNON Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
DUCROCQ Jérémy
LAVIGNON Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
9:37,0
01:46.6
00:00.5
112
112e
ROTT Anthony
PACAUD Jérémy
Ford Fiesta
ROTT Anthony
PACAUD Jérémy
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
16:00,4
03:04.5
00:00.4
113
113e
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
9:37,1
01:46.7
00:00.1
113
113e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio RS Line
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
16:02,0
03:06.1
00:01.6
114
114e
DALMASSO Pauline
RENCHET Marion
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
DALMASSO Pauline
RENCHET Marion
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
CF 2RM F
R
C4
CF 2RM F
9:37,8
01:47.4
00:00.7
114
114e
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
16:04,9
03:09.0
00:02.9
115
115e
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
BLARET Jimmy
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
BLARET Jimmy
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
9:38,1
01:47.7
00:00.3
115
115e
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
BLARET Jimmy
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
BLARET Jimmy
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
16:05,6
03:09.7
00:00.7
116
116e
BONNET Guillaume
BLANC Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
BONNET Guillaume
BLANC Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
9:38,4
01:48.0
00:00.3
116
116e
VIANO Allison
BOURGEOIS SIMONPIERI Serena
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIANO Allison
BOURGEOIS SIMONPIERI Serena
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF 2RM TM F
R
2
CF 2RM TM F
16:08,2
03:12.3
00:02.6
117
117e
ROTT Anthony
PACAUD Jérémy
Ford Fiesta
ROTT Anthony
PACAUD Jérémy
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
9:38,5
01:48.1
00:00.1
117
117e
FLAHAUT Julien
BUGNY Geoffrey
Peugeot 208 VTI
FLAHAUT Julien
BUGNY Geoffrey
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF 2RM TM P
R
2
CF 2RM TM P
16:08,3
03:12.4
00:00.1
118
118e
CONSTANT Louis
CHARDON Florian
Ford Fiesta
CONSTANT Louis
CHARDON Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
9:38,7
01:48.3
00:00.2
118
118e
WALLON Valery
FOSSE Céline
Renault Clio 3 RS
WALLON Valery
FOSSE Céline
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
16:10,5
03:14.6
00:02.2
119
119e
VIANO Allison
BOURGEOIS SIMONPIERI Serena
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIANO Allison
BOURGEOIS SIMONPIERI Serena
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF 2RM TM F
R
2
CF 2RM TM F
9:41,1
01:50.7
00:02.4
119
119e
ANDRIEUX Marc
GAMELIN Benoît
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ANDRIEUX Marc
GAMELIN Benoît
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
CF P
FA
7
CF P
16:10,7
03:14.8
00:00.2
120
120e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio RS Line
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
9:41,1
01:50.7
120
120e
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
16:12,6
03:16.7
00:01.9
121
121e
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
9:41,4
01:51.0
00:00.3
121
121e
DUCROCQ Jérémy
LAVIGNON Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
DUCROCQ Jérémy
LAVIGNON Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
16:13,6
03:17.7
00:01.0
122
122e
FLAHAUT Julien
BUGNY Geoffrey
Peugeot 208 VTI
FLAHAUT Julien
BUGNY Geoffrey
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF 2RM TM P
R
2
CF 2RM TM P
9:41,5
01:51.1
00:00.1
122
122e
FREDON Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
FREDON Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
16:16,1
03:20.2
00:02.5
123
123e
RUMEAU Sarah
LACRUZ Marine
Ford Fiesta
RUMEAU Sarah
LACRUZ Marine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM F J
R
2J
2RM F J
9:43,3
01:52.9
00:01.8
123
123e
DEWILDE Jonas
HANSSENS Ward
Peugeot 208 VTI
DEWILDE Jonas
HANSSENS Ward
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF 2RM
R
2
CF 2RM
16:17,8
03:21.9
00:01.7
124
124e
BACQUET Yves
BACQUET Maxime
Citroën C2 R2 Max
BACQUET Yves
BACQUET Maxime
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
P
R
2
P
9:43,3
01:52.9
124
124e
RUMEAU Sarah
LACRUZ Marine
Ford Fiesta
RUMEAU Sarah
LACRUZ Marine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM F J
R
2J
2RM F J
16:18,8
03:22.9
00:01.0
125
125e
BERNARDINI-LECOSSU Frantz
LESCONTRE David
Subaru Impreza
BERNARDINI-LECOSSU Frantz
LESCONTRE David
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R
4
9:44,1
01:53.7
00:00.8
125
125e
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 206 RC
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
16:19,8
0