61ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
61ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
178 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
14:04,7
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
27:00,6
2
2e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Ford Fiesta
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
14:16,4
00:11.7
00:11.7
2
2e
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Ford Fiesta
GILBERT Quentin
GUIEU Christopher
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
27:20,0
00:19.4
00:19.4
3
3e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
14:21,6
00:16.9
00:05.2
3
3e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
27:26,9
00:26.3
00:06.9
4
4e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
14:22,8
00:18.1
00:01.2
4
4e
CAMILLI Eric
BURESI François-Xavier
Citroën C3
CAMILLI Eric
BURESI François-Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
27:31,2
00:30.6
00:04.3
5
5e
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Citroën C3
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
14:26,1
00:21.4
00:03.3
5
5e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
FA 8W
CF
FA
8W
CF
27:36,5
00:35.9
00:05.3
6
6e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
14:27,1
00:22.4
00:01.0
6
6e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
27:41,0
00:40.4
00:04.5
7
7e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
FA 8W
CF
FA
8W
CF
14:29,4
00:24.7
00:02.3
7
7e
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Citroën C3
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
27:48,9
00:48.3
00:07.9
8
8e
BERFA Jordan
BONHOMME Franck
Hyundai i20
BERFA Jordan
BONHOMME Franck
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
14:30,9
00:26.2
00:01.5
8
8e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
27:55,3
00:54.7
00:06.4
9
9e
CAMILLI Eric
BURESI François-Xavier
Citroën C3
CAMILLI Eric
BURESI François-Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
14:33,3
00:28.6
00:02.4
9
9e
BERFA Jordan
BONHOMME Franck
Hyundai i20
BERFA Jordan
BONHOMME Franck
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
28:00,6
01:00.0
00:05.3
10
10e
AMOURETTE Marc
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
AMOURETTE Marc
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
14:35,2
00:30.5
00:01.9
10
10e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
28:02,5
01:01.9
00:01.9
11
11e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
14:36,2
00:31.5
00:01.0
11
11e
AMOURETTE Marc
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
AMOURETTE Marc
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
28:06,2
01:05.6
00:03.7
12
12e
POTTY Maxime
DUMONT Loic
Ford Fiesta
POTTY Maxime
DUMONT Loic
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
14:43,6
00:38.9
00:07.4
12
12e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia R5
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
28:18,3
01:17.7
00:12.1
13
13e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia R5
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
14:44,2
00:39.5
00:00.6
13
13e
POTTY Maxime
DUMONT Loic
Ford Fiesta
POTTY Maxime
DUMONT Loic
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
28:19,5
01:18.9
00:01.2
14
14e
HEUNINCK Victorien
FORGEZ Martin
Citroën DS3
HEUNINCK Victorien
FORGEZ Martin
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
14:47,5
00:42.8
00:03.3
14
14e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Volkswagen Polo GTI
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
28:24,2
01:23.6
00:04.7
15
15e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Volkswagen Polo GTI
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
14:58,0
00:53.3
00:10.5
15
15e
HEUNINCK Victorien
FORGEZ Martin
Citroën DS3
HEUNINCK Victorien
FORGEZ Martin
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
28:27,8
01:27.2
00:03.6
16
16e
ROUILLARD Patrick
DAM VAN NHINH Damien
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
DAM VAN NHINH Damien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
14:58,8
00:54.1
00:00.8
16
16e
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Citroën C3
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
28:28,8
01:28.2
00:01.0
17
17e
STIEVENART Nyls
PREVOT Stéphane
Citroën C3
STIEVENART Nyls
PREVOT Stéphane
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
15:02,1
00:57.4
00:03.3
17
17e
ROUILLARD Patrick
DAM VAN NHINH Damien
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
DAM VAN NHINH Damien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
28:30,8
01:30.2
00:02.0
18
18e
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
15:02,8
00:58.1
00:00.7
18
18e
STIEVENART Nyls
PREVOT Stéphane
Citroën C3
STIEVENART Nyls
PREVOT Stéphane
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
28:50,8
01:50.2
00:20.0
19
19e
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Citroën C3
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
15:03,4
00:58.7
00:00.6
19
19e
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
28:54,4
01:53.8
00:03.6
20
20e
WILT Christophe
GRANJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo
WILT Christophe
GRANJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
TM
R
5
TM
15:03,4
00:58.7
20
20e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Skoda Fabia
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
28:56,2
01:55.6
00:01.8
21
21e
VERSTAEN Christophe
BOTSON Kris
Ford Fiesta
VERSTAEN Christophe
BOTSON Kris
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
15:05,3
01:00.6
00:01.9
21
21e
WILT Christophe
GRANJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo
WILT Christophe
GRANJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
TM
R
5
TM
28:56,8
01:56.2
00:00.6
22
22e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Skoda Fabia
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
15:07,4
01:02.7
00:02.1
22
22e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Opel Corsa GS Line
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
CF 2RM
R
C4
CF 2RM
28:58,2
01:57.6
00:01.4
23
23e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Opel Corsa GS Line
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
CF 2RM
R
C4
CF 2RM
15:07,7
01:03.0
00:00.3
23
23e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Alpine A110
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
28:59,7
01:59.1
00:01.5
24
24e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Alpine A110
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
15:08,4
01:03.7
00:00.7
24
24e
VERSTAEN Christophe
BOTSON Kris
Ford Fiesta
VERSTAEN Christophe
BOTSON Kris
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
29:03,0
02:02.4
00:03.3
25
25e
PREVALET Mickaël
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
PREVALET Mickaël
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
15:09,3
01:04.6
00:00.9
25
25e
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
VERGER Manon
Renault Clio RS Line
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
VERGER Manon
Renault Clio RS Line
R C4
CF 2RM
R
C4
CF 2RM
29:03,4
02:02.8
00:00.4
26
26e
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sébastien
Citroën DS3
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 5
TM P
R
5
TM P
15:13,0
01:08.3
00:03.7
26
26e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Citroën DS3
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
29:22,1
02:21.5
00:18.7
27
27e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Citroën DS3
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
15:15,1
01:10.4
00:02.1
27
27e
PREVALET Mickaël
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
PREVALET Mickaël
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
29:35,3
02:34.7
00:13.2
28
28e
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
VERGER Manon
Renault Clio RS Line
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
VERGER Manon
Renault Clio RS Line
R C4
CF 2RM
R
C4
CF 2RM
15:19,4
01:14.7
00:04.3
28
28e
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sébastien
Citroën DS3
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 5
TM P
R
5
TM P
29:43,8
02:43.2
00:08.5
29
29e
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Ford Fiesta
GIROUX Luc
LOUP Julien
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
15:24,4
01:19.7
00:05.0
29
29e
PUSTELNIK Stéphane
PUSTELNIK Léa
Citroën C3
PUSTELNIK Stéphane
PUSTELNIK Léa
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
29:46,4
02:45.8
00:02.6
30
30e
PUSTELNIK Stéphane
PUSTELNIK Léa
Citroën C3
PUSTELNIK Stéphane
PUSTELNIK Léa
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
15:33,2
01:28.5
00:08.8
30
30e
MOULLAN Farouk
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Ford Fiesta WRC
MOULLAN Farouk
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Ford Fiesta WRC
FA 8W
CF
FA
8W
CF
29:47,3
02:46.7
00:00.9
31
31e
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
HAMARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS Line
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
HAMARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
15:36,5
01:31.8
00:03.3
31
31e
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
HAMARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS Line
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
HAMARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
30:01,1
03:00.5
00:13.8
32
32e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
15:41,8
01:37.1
00:05.3
32
32e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
30:06,0
03:05.4
00:04.9
33
33e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
15:42,4
01:37.7
00:00.6
33
33e
SCHWAB Stan
HERLIN Jonathan
Ford Fiesta
SCHWAB Stan
HERLIN Jonathan
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
30:12,0
03:11.4
00:06.0
34
34e
MOULLAN Farouk
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Ford Fiesta WRC
MOULLAN Farouk
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Ford Fiesta WRC
FA 8W
CF
FA
8W
CF
15:43,4
01:38.7
00:01.0
34
34e
GAUTIER Arnaud
DUBOS Morgan
Subaru Impreza STI
GAUTIER Arnaud
DUBOS Morgan
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
CF TM
FN
4
CF TM
30:15,5
03:14.9
00:03.5
35
35e
JOUINES Rémi
BONICEL Adrien
Renault Clio RS Line
JOUINES Rémi
BONICEL Adrien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
15:45,7
01:41.0
00:02.3
35
35e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
30:16,7
03:16.1
00:01.2
36
36e
PERRIN Pierre-Alexandre
PERRIN Grégory
Peugeot 206
PERRIN Pierre-Alexandre
PERRIN Grégory
Peugeot 206
F2 14
CF P
F2
14
CF P
15:47,0
01:42.3
00:01.3
36
36e
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
30:19,9
03:19.3
00:03.2
37
37e
GAUTIER Arnaud
DUBOS Morgan
Subaru Impreza STI
GAUTIER Arnaud
DUBOS Morgan
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
CF TM
FN
4
CF TM
15:48,1
01:43.4
00:01.1
37
37e
JOUINES Rémi
BONICEL Adrien
Renault Clio RS Line
JOUINES Rémi
BONICEL Adrien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
30:21,0
03:20.4
00:01.1
38
38e
TAVENEAU Sam
MASSE Elodie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
TAVENEAU Sam
MASSE Elodie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
CF 2RM TM
R
C4
CF 2RM TM
15:49,1
01:44.4
00:01.0
38
38e
SALAUN Samuel
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Skoda Fabia
SALAUN Samuel
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
30:21,5
03:20.9
00:00.5
39
39e
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
15:49,5
01:44.8
00:00.4
39
39e
PERRIN Pierre-Alexandre
PERRIN Grégory
Peugeot 206
PERRIN Pierre-Alexandre
PERRIN Grégory
Peugeot 206
F2 14
CF P
F2
14
CF P
30:21,7
03:21.1
00:00.2
40
40e
SALAUN Samuel
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Skoda Fabia
SALAUN Samuel
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
15:49,8
01:45.1
00:00.3
40
40e
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
R 2K
CF
R
2K
CF
30:29,3
03:28.7
00:07.6
41
41e
SCHWAB Stan
HERLIN Jonathan
Ford Fiesta
SCHWAB Stan
HERLIN Jonathan
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
15:51,8
01:47.1
00:02.0
41
41e
TAVENEAU Sam
MASSE Elodie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
TAVENEAU Sam
MASSE Elodie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
CF 2RM TM
R
C4
CF 2RM TM
30:31,2
03:30.6
00:01.9
42
42e
BAZIRET Julien
LAVAL Delphine
Renault Clio RS Line
BAZIRET Julien
LAVAL Delphine
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
15:55,9
01:51.2
00:04.1
42
42e
BAZIRET Julien
LAVAL Delphine
Renault Clio RS Line
BAZIRET Julien
LAVAL Delphine
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
30:33,7
03:33.1
00:02.5
43
43e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
TM
R
5
TM
15:56,2
01:51.5
00:00.3
43
43e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
30:39,2
03:38.6
00:05.5
44
44e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
15:59,7
01:55.0
00:03.5
44
44e
RABILLOUD Melvin
DOS REIS Sébastien
Renault Clio RS Line
RABILLOUD Melvin
DOS REIS Sébastien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
30:42,2
03:41.6
00:03.0
45
45e
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
R 2K
CF
R
2K
CF
16:00,6
01:55.9
00:00.9
45
45e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
TM
R
5
TM
30:45,0
03:44.4
00:02.8
46
46e
FRAYMOUTH François
FELICELLI Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
FRAYMOUTH François
FELICELLI Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
16:00,8
01:56.1
00:00.2
46
46e
FRAYMOUTH François
FELICELLI Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
FRAYMOUTH François
FELICELLI Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
30:45,1
03:44.5
00:00.1
47
47e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
16:06,4
02:01.7
00:05.6
47
47e
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Renault Clio RS Line
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
30:54,7
03:54.1
00:09.6
48
48e
RABILLOUD Melvin
DOS REIS Sébastien
Renault Clio RS Line
RABILLOUD Melvin
DOS REIS Sébastien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
16:06,6
02:01.9
00:00.2
48
48e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Renault Clio RS Line
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
30:56,9
03:56.3
00:02.2
49
49e
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Renault Clio RS Line
BRAESCH Maxime
ANDRE Loïck
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
16:07,6
02:02.9
00:01.0
49
49e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
30:57,4
03:56.8
00:00.5
50
50e
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
16:09,0
02:04.3
00:01.4
50
50e
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
30:58,2
03:57.6
00:00.8
51
51e
CORBERAND Yoan
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Citroën C2
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
16:10,2
02:05.5
00:01.2
51
51e
CORBERAND Yoan
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Citroën C2
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
31:04,7
04:04.1
00:06.5
52
52e
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Renault Clio RS Line
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
16:11,9
02:07.2
00:01.7
52
52e
SOVIGNE Mike
DUARTE Lorine
Renault Clio RS
SOVIGNE Mike
DUARTE Lorine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF 2RM
R
3
CF 2RM
31:10,1
04:09.5
00:05.4
53
53e
MARTIN Fabrice
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
MARTIN Fabrice
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
TM
R
C4
TM
16:12,3
02:07.6
00:00.4
53
53e
MARTIN Fabrice
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
MARTIN Fabrice
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
TM
R
C4
TM
31:10,3
04:09.7
00:00.2
54
54e
SOVIGNE Mike
DUARTE Lorine
Renault Clio RS
SOVIGNE Mike
DUARTE Lorine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF 2RM
R
3
CF 2RM
16:14,5
02:09.8
00:02.2
54
54e
BONNE Kurt
DEROO Kenny
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
BONNE Kurt
DEROO Kenny
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R
4
31:12,8
04:12.2
00:02.5
55
55e
DUPONT Maxence
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Opel Corsa GS Line
DUPONT Maxence
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
CF 2RM TM P
R
C4
CF 2RM TM P
16:15,5
02:10.8
00:01.0
55
55e
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
TM
FA
8
TM
31:13,0
04:12.4
00:00.2
56
56e
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
TM
FA
8
TM
16:16,1
02:11.4
00:00.6
56
56e
PERRARD Frédéric
GILBERT François
Renault Clio RS Line
PERRARD Frédéric
GILBERT François
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
31:20,8
04:20.2
00:07.8
57
57e
PRINZIE Stefaan
VERMEULEN Sharon
Alpine A110
PRINZIE Stefaan
VERMEULEN Sharon
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
16:17,0
02:12.3
00:00.9
57
57e
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
31:21,4
04:20.8
00:00.6
58
58e
PERRARD Frédéric
GILBERT François
Renault Clio RS Line
PERRARD Frédéric
GILBERT François
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
16:18,0
02:13.3
00:01.0
58
58e
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
31:23,1
04:22.5
00:01.7
59
59e
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
16:19,4
02:14.7
00:01.4
59
59e
PRINZIE Stefaan
VERMEULEN Sharon
Alpine A110
PRINZIE Stefaan
VERMEULEN Sharon
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
31:28,4
04:27.8
00:05.3
60
60e
ASCENZI Valentin
HANOCQ William
Renault Clio RS Line
ASCENZI Valentin
HANOCQ William
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
16:20,7
02:16.0
00:01.3
60
60e
DUPONT Maxence
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Opel Corsa GS Line
DUPONT Maxence
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
CF 2RM TM P
R
C4
CF 2RM TM P
31:28,6
04:28.0
00:00.2
61
61e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Renault Clio RS Line
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
16:21,5
02:16.8
00:00.8
61
61e
DELEVAL Corentin
FICHAUX Thomas
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
FICHAUX Thomas
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
TM P
FA
7
TM P
31:32,4
04:31.8
00:03.8
62
62e
PYCK Gilles
MOURISSE Emile
Renault Clio RS Line
PYCK Gilles
MOURISSE Emile
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
16:21,6
02:16.9
00:00.1
62
62e
LUCAS Calvin
HOURY Amandine
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
LUCAS Calvin
HOURY Amandine
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
CF 2RM TM
R
C4
CF 2RM TM
31:33,7
04:33.1
00:01.3
63
63e
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
16:22,7
02:18.0
00:01.1
63
63e
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
31:34,1
04:33.5
00:00.4
64
64e
BONNE Kurt
DEROO Kenny
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
BONNE Kurt
DEROO Kenny
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
R 4
R
4
16:22,9
02:18.2
00:00.2
64
64e
LEDUC Anthony
MARKIEWICZ Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LEDUC Anthony
MARKIEWICZ Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FA 8
P
FA
8
P
31:34,6
04:34.0
00:00.5
65
65e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
16:27,0
02:22.3
00:04.1
65
65e
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Renault Clio RS Line
PONTAL Julien
BIAGETTI Loan
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
31:36,5
04:35.9
00:01.9
66
66e
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Citroën C3
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
16:27,1
02:22.4
00:00.1
66
66e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Opel Corsa GS Line
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
CF 2RM TM P
R
C4
CF 2RM TM P
31:37,9
04:37.3
00:01.4
67
67e
VANDAMME Chris
DECLERCK Kurt
Alpine A110
VANDAMME Chris
DECLERCK Kurt
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
16:27,2
02:22.5
00:00.1
67
67e
PYCK Gilles
MOURISSE Emile
Renault Clio RS Line
PYCK Gilles
MOURISSE Emile
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
31:38,3
04:37.7
00:00.4
68
68e
DELEVAL Corentin
FICHAUX Thomas
Peugeot 306 S16
DELEVAL Corentin
FICHAUX Thomas
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
TM P
FA
7
TM P
16:29,0
02:24.3
00:01.8
68
68e
VERLINDE Benoit
DUPAN Anton
Renault Clio RS Line
VERLINDE Benoit
DUPAN Anton
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
31:38,4
04:37.8
00:00.1
69
69e
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
16:30,1
02:25.4
00:01.1
69
69e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
31:40,0
04:39.4
00:01.6
70
70e
VERLINDE Benoit
DUPAN Anton
Renault Clio RS Line
VERLINDE Benoit
DUPAN Anton
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
16:31,1
02:26.4
00:01.0
70
70e
ASCENZI Valentin
HANOCQ William
Renault Clio RS Line
ASCENZI Valentin
HANOCQ William
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
31:40,0
04:39.4
71
71e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Opel Corsa GS Line
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
CF 2RM TM P
R
C4
CF 2RM TM P
16:31,7
02:27.0
00:00.6
71
71e
SCHULZ Benoît
PONCHANT Fabien
Renault Clio RS Line
SCHULZ Benoît
PONCHANT Fabien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
31:46,7
04:46.1
00:06.7
72
72e
LANGLOIS Anthony
MEUDIC Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LANGLOIS Anthony
MEUDIC Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
16:34,7
02:30.0
00:03.0
72
72e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Alpine A110
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
31:48,2
04:47.6
00:01.5
73
73e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio 2 RS
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 14
CF P
F2
14
CF P
16:38,3
02:33.6
00:03.6
73
73e
DOZOT Corentin
DEJONGE Kevin
Renault Clio RS Line
DOZOT Corentin
DEJONGE Kevin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
31:51,6
04:51.0
00:03.4
74
74e
LEDUC Anthony
MARKIEWICZ Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
LEDUC Anthony
MARKIEWICZ Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
FA 8
P
FA
8
P
16:39,5
02:34.8
00:01.2
74
74e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio 2 RS
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 14
CF P
F2
14
CF P
31:52,6
04:52.0
00:01.0
75
75e
SCHULZ Benoît
PONCHANT Fabien
Renault Clio RS Line
SCHULZ Benoît
PONCHANT Fabien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
16:39,5
02:34.8
75
75e
LANGLOIS Anthony
MEUDIC Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LANGLOIS Anthony
MEUDIC Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
31:53,3
04:52.7
00:00.7
76
76e
FREDON Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
FREDON Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
16:40,7
02:36.0
00:01.2
76
76e
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Citroën C3
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
31:53,7
04:53.1
00:00.4
77
77e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Alpine A110
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
16:42,4
02:37.7
00:01.7
77
77e
VANDAMME Chris
DECLERCK Kurt
Alpine A110
VANDAMME Chris
DECLERCK Kurt
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
31:55,3
04:54.7
00:01.6
78
78e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
16:42,9
02:38.2
00:00.5
78
78e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
32:04,3
05:03.7
00:09.0
79
79e
GIRAUD Grégory
JAMES Jessica
Ford Fiesta
GIRAUD Grégory
JAMES Jessica
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
16:47,5
02:42.8
00:04.6
79
79e
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
32:04,8
05:04.2
00:00.5
80
80e
DOZOT Corentin
DEJONGE Kevin
Renault Clio RS Line
DOZOT Corentin
DEJONGE Kevin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
16:48,2
02:43.5
00:00.7
80
80e
GUEGAN Frédéric
DEFLUBE Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GUEGAN Frédéric
DEFLUBE Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
32:11,3
05:10.7
00:06.5
81
81e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
TM P
R
2
TM P
16:48,9
02:44.2
00:00.7
81
81e
FOUTERET Sylvain
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS Line
FOUTERET Sylvain
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
32:16,3
05:15.7
00:05.0
82
82e
FOUTERET Sylvain
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS Line
FOUTERET Sylvain
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
16:49,5
02:44.8
00:00.6
82
82e
PUECH Jérémy
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio R3 Max
PUECH Jérémy
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
CF 2RM TM
R
3
CF 2RM TM
32:19,2
05:18.6
00:02.9
83
83e
GUEGAN Frédéric
DEFLUBE Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GUEGAN Frédéric
DEFLUBE Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
16:50,8
02:46.1
00:01.3
83
83e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Ford Fiesta
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
32:21,8
05:21.2
00:02.6
84
84e
PUECH Jérémy
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio R3 Max
PUECH Jérémy
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
CF 2RM TM
R
3
CF 2RM TM
16:51,5
02:46.8
00:00.7
84
84e
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM P J
R
2J
2RM P J
32:22,2
05:21.6
00:00.4
85
85e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Ford Fiesta
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
16:54,0
02:49.3
00:02.5
85
85e
GIRAUD Grégory
JAMES Jessica
Ford Fiesta
GIRAUD Grégory
JAMES Jessica
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
32:32,4
05:31.8
00:10.2
86
86e
LUCAS Calvin
HOURY Amandine
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
LUCAS Calvin
HOURY Amandine
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
CF 2RM TM
R
C4
CF 2RM TM
16:57,3
02:52.6
00:03.3
86
86e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
32:34,5
05:33.9
00:02.1
87
87e
DALMASSO Pauline
RENCHET Marion
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
DALMASSO Pauline
RENCHET Marion
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
CF 2RM F
R
C4
CF 2RM F
16:57,8
02:53.1
00:00.5
87
87e
REYNVOET Niels
VERBEKE Willem
Renault Clio RS Line
REYNVOET Niels
VERBEKE Willem
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
32:38,9
05:38.3
00:04.4
88
88e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
16:58,0
02:53.3
00:00.2
88
88e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
32:43,7
05:43.1
00:04.8
89
89e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
COPPA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS Line
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
COPPA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
16:59,6
02:54.9
00:01.6
89
89e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
32:47,8
05:47.2
00:04.1
90
90e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
16:59,8
02:55.1
00:00.2
90
90e
CALLEA Térence
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Ford Fiesta
CALLEA Térence
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
32:53,7
05:53.1
00:05.9
91
91e
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM P J
R
2J
2RM P J
17:00,7
02:56.0
00:00.9
91
91e
GORET Laurent
BARONNET Sébastien
Citroën DS3
GORET Laurent
BARONNET Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
32:54,4
05:53.8
00:00.7
92
92e
BERTIN Dylan
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 206 RC
BERTIN Dylan
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
TM P
FA
7
TM P
17:04,5
02:59.8
00:03.8
92
92e
FREDON Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
FREDON Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
32:56,8
05:56.2
00:02.4
93
93e
FLAHAUT Julien
BUGNY Geoffrey
Peugeot 208 VTI
FLAHAUT Julien
BUGNY Geoffrey
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF 2RM TM P
R
2
CF 2RM TM P
17:06,3
03:01.6
00:01.8
93
93e
BERTIN Dylan
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 206 RC
BERTIN Dylan
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
TM P
FA
7
TM P
33:01,9
06:01.3
00:05.1
94
94e
BRASSEUR Come
MATUSIAK Lucie
Peugeot 306
BRASSEUR Come
MATUSIAK Lucie
Peugeot 306
F2 13
CF TM P
F2
13
CF TM P
17:08,2
03:03.5
00:01.9
94
94e
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF 2RM TM
R
3
CF 2RM TM
33:04,1
06:03.5
00:02.2
95
95e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
17:10,5
03:05.8
00:02.3
95
95e
BRASSEUR Come
MATUSIAK Lucie
Peugeot 306
BRASSEUR Come
MATUSIAK Lucie
Peugeot 306
F2 13
CF TM P
F2
13
CF TM P
33:05,2
06:04.6
00:01.1
96
96e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio RS Line
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
17:10,8
03:06.1
00:00.3
96
96e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio RS Line
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
33:12,8
06:12.2
00:07.6
97
97e
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF 2RM TM
R
3
CF 2RM TM
17:12,6
03:07.9
00:01.8
97
97e
FLAHAUT Julien
BUGNY Geoffrey
Peugeot 208 VTI
FLAHAUT Julien
BUGNY Geoffrey
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF 2RM TM P
R
2
CF 2RM TM P
33:14,6
06:14.0
00:01.8
98
98e
DEWILDE Jonas
HANSSENS Ward
Peugeot 208 VTI
DEWILDE Jonas
HANSSENS Ward
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF 2RM
R
2
CF 2RM
17:12,6
03:07.9
98
98e
CELLIER Thibaud
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Ford Fiesta
CELLIER Thibaud
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
33:19,8
06:19.2
00:05.2
99
99e
GORET Laurent
BARONNET Sébastien
Citroën DS3
GORET Laurent
BARONNET Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
17:13,8
03:09.1
00:01.2
99
99e
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
33:23,0
06:22.4
00:03.2
100
100e
CALLEA Térence
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Ford Fiesta
CALLEA Térence
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
17:14,2
03:09.5
00:00.4
100
100e
DALMASSO Pauline
RENCHET Marion
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
DALMASSO Pauline
RENCHET Marion
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
CF 2RM F
R
C4
CF 2RM F
33:24,2
06:23.6
00:01.2
101
101e
VIANO Allison
BOURGEOIS SIMONPIERI Serena
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIANO Allison
BOURGEOIS SIMONPIERI Serena
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF 2RM TM F
R
2
CF 2RM TM F
17:19,8
03:15.1
00:05.6
101
101e
CONSTANT Louis
CHARDON Florian
Ford Fiesta
CONSTANT Louis
CHARDON Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
33:26,9
06:26.3
00:02.7
102
102e
DUCROCQ Jérémy
LAVIGNON Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
DUCROCQ Jérémy
LAVIGNON Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
17:22,3
03:17.6
00:02.5
102
102e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Renault Clio RS Line
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
33:27,2
06:26.6
00:00.3
103
103e
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
17:26,9
03:22.2
00:04.6
103
103e
VIANO Allison
BOURGEOIS SIMONPIERI Serena
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIANO Allison
BOURGEOIS SIMONPIERI Serena
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF 2RM TM F
R
2
CF 2RM TM F
33:28,0
06:27.4
00:00.8
104
104e
CELLIER Thibaud
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Ford Fiesta
CELLIER Thibaud
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
17:27,4
03:22.7
00:00.5
104
104e
DEWILDE Jonas
HANSSENS Ward
Peugeot 208 VTI
DEWILDE Jonas
HANSSENS Ward
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF 2RM
R
2
CF 2RM
33:30,4
06:29.8
00:02.4
105
105e
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
BLARET Jimmy
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
BLARET Jimmy
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
17:30,3
03:25.6
00:02.9
105
105e
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
BLARET Jimmy
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
BLARET Jimmy
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
33:35,9
06:35.3
00:05.5
106
106e
DUJARDIN Mehdi
DUJARDIN Anthony
Renault Megane
DUJARDIN Mehdi
DUJARDIN Anthony
Renault Megane
FA 7
P
FA
7
P
17:30,8
03:26.1
00:00.5
106
106e
DUCROCQ Jérémy
LAVIGNON Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
DUCROCQ Jérémy
LAVIGNON Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
33:35,9
06:35.3
107
107e
CONSTANT Louis
CHARDON Florian
Ford Fiesta
CONSTANT Louis
CHARDON Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
17:32,9
03:28.2
00:02.1
107
107e
MACRON Valery
TERNOY Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MACRON Valery
TERNOY Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
TM P
FN
4
TM P
33:38,0
06:37.4
00:02.1
108
108e
BACQUET Yves
BACQUET Maxime
Citroën C2 R2 Max
BACQUET Yves
BACQUET Maxime
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
P
R
2
P
17:33,8
03:29.1
00:00.9
108
108e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
COPPA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS Line
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
COPPA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
33:47,4
06:46.8
00:09.4
109
109e
HUBERT Frédéric
VERDURE Antoine
Renault Clio RS
HUBERT Frédéric
VERDURE Antoine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
17:33,8
03:29.1
109
109e
ROTT Anthony
PACAUD Jérémy
Ford Fiesta
ROTT Anthony
PACAUD Jérémy
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
33:48,1
06:47.5
00:00.7
110
110e
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
17:35,9
03:31.2
00:02.1
110
110e
HUBERT Frédéric
VERDURE Antoine
Renault Clio RS
HUBERT Frédéric
VERDURE Antoine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
33:53,7
06:53.1
00:05.6
111
111e
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 206 RC
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
17:35,9
03:31.2
111
111e
BACQUET Yves
BACQUET Maxime
Citroën C2 R2 Max
BACQUET Yves
BACQUET Maxime
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
P
R
2
P
33:55,2
06:54.6
00:01.5
112
112e
MACRON Valery
TERNOY Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MACRON Valery
TERNOY Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
TM P
FN
4
TM P
17:38,6
03:33.9
00:02.7
112
112e
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 206 RC
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
33:55,7
06:55.1
00:00.5
113
113e
RUMEAU Sarah
LACRUZ Marine
Ford Fiesta
RUMEAU Sarah
LACRUZ Marine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM F J
R
2J
2RM F J
17:45,9
03:41.2
00:07.3
113
113e
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
33:56,6
06:56.0
00:00.9
114
114e
REYNVOET Niels
VERBEKE Willem
Renault Clio RS Line
REYNVOET Niels
VERBEKE Willem
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
17:46,9
03:42.2
00:01.0
114
114e
DUJARDIN Mehdi
DUJARDIN Anthony
Renault Megane
DUJARDIN Mehdi
DUJARDIN Anthony
Renault Megane
FA 7
P
FA
7
P
34:00,7
07:00.1
00:04.1
115
115e
ROTT Anthony
PACAUD Jérémy
Ford Fiesta
ROTT Anthony
PACAUD Jérémy
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
17:47,7
03:43.0
00:00.8
115
115e
ANDRIEUX Marc
GAMELIN Benoît
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ANDRIEUX Marc
GAMELIN Benoît
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
CF P
FA
7
CF P
34:01,3
07:00.7
00:00.6
116
116e
ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry
LANSSENS Christophe
Renault Clio RS
ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry
LANSSENS Christophe
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
17:49,8
03:45.1
00:02.1
116
116e
RUMEAU Sarah
LACRUZ Marine
Ford Fiesta
RUMEAU Sarah
LACRUZ Marine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM F J
R
2J
2RM F J
34:04,7
07:04.1
00:03.4
117
117e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Renault Clio RS Line
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
17:50,4
03:45.7
00:00.6
117
117e
ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry
LANSSENS Christophe
Renault Clio RS
ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry
LANSSENS Christophe
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
34:38,6
07:38.0
00:33.9
118
118e
ANDRIEUX Marc
GAMELIN Benoît
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ANDRIEUX Marc
GAMELIN Benoît
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
CF P
FA
7
CF P
17:50,6
03:45.9
00:00.2
118
118e
GIUSEPPONE Arnaud
PETIT Arnaud
Citroën C2 R2
GIUSEPPONE Arnaud
PETIT Arnaud
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
34:40,9
07:40.3
00:02.3
119
119e
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
17:51,7
03:47.0
00:01.1
119
119e
LEFRANCOIS Simon
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo RS
LEFRANCOIS Simon
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
P
R
2
P
34:43,8
07:43.2
00:02.9
120
120e
GALAND Franck
MARIEN Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GALAND Franck
MARIEN Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
P
FN
4
P
17:56,3
03:51.6
00:04.6
120
120e
GALAND Franck
MARIEN Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GALAND Franck
MARIEN Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
P
FN
4
P
34:45,6
07:45.0
00:01.8
121
121e
JOLLY Antoine
SABIN Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOLLY Antoine
SABIN Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CF P
FN
2
CF P
18:02,0
03:57.3
00:05.7
121
121e
JOLLY Antoine
SABIN Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOLLY Antoine
SABIN Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CF P
FN
2
CF P
34:51,3
07:50.7
00:05.7
122
122e
GIUSEPPONE Arnaud
PETIT Arnaud
Citroën C2 R2
GIUSEPPONE Arnaud
PETIT Arnaud
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
18:02,1
03:57.4
00:00.1
122
122e
BONNET Guillaume
BLANC Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
BONNET Guillaume
BLANC Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
34:59,2
07:58.6
00:07.9
123
123e
DACHICOURT Paul
DACHICOURT Laurent
Peugeot 306
DACHICOURT Paul
DACHICOURT Laurent
Peugeot 306
FA 7
P
FA
7
P
18:07,6
04:02.9
00:05.5
123
123e
PEGISSE Guillaume
JOLY Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
PEGISSE Guillaume
JOLY Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
35:02,3
08:01.7
00:03.1
124
124e
VERSTRAETE Vincent
DEWICKERE Christophe
Ford Fiesta Rally 4
VERSTRAETE Vincent
DEWICKERE Christophe
Ford Fiesta Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
18:10,7
04:06.0
00:03.1
124
124e
DACHICOURT Paul
DACHICOURT Laurent
Peugeot 306
DACHICOURT Paul
DACHICOURT Laurent
Peugeot 306
FA 7
P
FA
7
P
35:05,2
08:04.6
00:02.9
125
125e
PARCINSKI Eric
DAGHELET Bertrand
Peugeot 207 RC
PARCINSKI Eric
DAGHELET Bertrand
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
P
FA
8
P
18:14,1
04:09.4
00:03.4
125
125e
VERSTRAETE Vincent
DEWICKERE Christophe
Ford Fiesta Rally 4
VERSTRAETE Vincent
DEWICKERE Christophe
Ford Fiesta Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
35:07,9
08:07.3
00:02.7
126
126e
STAMPAERT Nicola
DE MOERLOOSE Kris
Ford Fiesta
STAMPAERT Nicola
DE MOERLOOSE Kris
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
18:14,4
04:09.7
00:00.3
126
126e
PLANQUE Olivier
PLANQUE Loïc
Peugeot 205 GTI
PLANQUE Olivier
PLANQUE Loïc
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
35:09,8
08:09.2
00:01.9
127