61ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
61ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
167 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
13:53,7
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
53:40,7
2
2e
CAMILLI Eric
BURESI François-Xavier
Citroën C3
CAMILLI Eric
BURESI François-Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
13:59,6
00:05.9
00:05.9
2
2e
CAMILLI Eric
BURESI François-Xavier
Citroën C3
CAMILLI Eric
BURESI François-Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
54:17,4
00:36.7
00:36.7
3
3e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
FA 8W
CF
FA
8W
CF
14:04,4
00:10.7
00:04.8
3
3e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
54:30,8
00:50.1
00:13.4
4
4e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
14:06,0
00:12.3
00:01.6
4
4e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
FA 8W
CF
FA
8W
CF
54:31,8
00:51.1
00:01.0
5
5e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
14:08,9
00:15.2
00:02.9
5
5e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
54:53,8
01:13.1
00:22.0
6
6e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
14:15,5
00:21.8
00:06.6
6
6e
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Citroën C3
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
55:12,4
01:31.7
00:18.6
7
7e
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Citroën C3
ARZENO Mathieu
ROCHE Romain
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
14:17,5
00:23.8
00:02.0
7
7e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
55:26,2
01:45.5
00:13.8
8
8e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
14:18,3
00:24.6
00:00.8
8
8e
BERFA Jordan
BONHOMME Franck
Hyundai i20
BERFA Jordan
BONHOMME Franck
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
55:30,8
01:50.1
00:04.6
9
9e
BERFA Jordan
BONHOMME Franck
Hyundai i20
BERFA Jordan
BONHOMME Franck
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
14:19,0
00:25.3
00:00.7
9
9e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
55:31,5
01:50.8
00:00.7
10
10e
AMOURETTE Marc
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
AMOURETTE Marc
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
14:22,5
00:28.8
00:03.5
10
10e
AMOURETTE Marc
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
AMOURETTE Marc
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
55:38,7
01:58.0
00:07.2
11
11e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia R5
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
14:23,6
00:29.9
00:01.1
11
11e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Volkswagen Polo GTI
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
56:05,1
02:24.4
00:26.4
12
12e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Volkswagen Polo GTI
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
14:24,9
00:31.2
00:01.3
12
12e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia R5
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
56:05,5
02:24.8
00:00.4
13
13e
POTTY Maxime
DUMONT Loic
Ford Fiesta
POTTY Maxime
DUMONT Loic
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
14:32,0
00:38.3
00:07.1
13
13e
POTTY Maxime
DUMONT Loic
Ford Fiesta
POTTY Maxime
DUMONT Loic
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
56:18,7
02:38.0
00:13.2
14
14e
ROUILLARD Patrick
DAM VAN NHINH Damien
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
DAM VAN NHINH Damien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
14:33,9
00:40.2
00:01.9
14
14e
HEUNINCK Victorien
FORGEZ Martin
Citroën DS3
HEUNINCK Victorien
FORGEZ Martin
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
56:26,8
02:46.1
00:08.1
15
15e
HEUNINCK Victorien
FORGEZ Martin
Citroën DS3
HEUNINCK Victorien
FORGEZ Martin
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
14:37,3
00:43.6
00:03.4
15
15e
ROUILLARD Patrick
DAM VAN NHINH Damien
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
DAM VAN NHINH Damien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
56:29,6
02:48.9
00:02.8
16
16e
PREVALET Mickaël
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
PREVALET Mickaël
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
14:44,3
00:50.6
00:07.0
16
16e
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Citroën C3
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
56:52,5
03:11.8
00:22.9
17
17e
WILT Christophe
GRANJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo
WILT Christophe
GRANJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
TM
R
5
TM
14:47,2
00:53.5
00:02.9
17
17e
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
57:19,5
03:38.8
00:27.0
18
18e
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Citroën C3
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
14:49,5
00:55.8
00:02.3
18
18e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Skoda Fabia
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
57:23,3
03:42.6
00:03.8
19
19e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Skoda Fabia
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
14:51,3
00:57.6
00:01.8
19
19e
WILT Christophe
GRANJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo
WILT Christophe
GRANJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
TM
R
5
TM
57:31,3
03:50.6
00:08.0
20
20e
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
14:52,3
00:58.6
00:01.0
20
20e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Opel Corsa GS Line
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
CF 2RM
R
C4
CF 2RM
57:32,4
03:51.7
00:01.1
21
21e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Opel Corsa GS Line
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
CF 2RM
R
C4
CF 2RM
14:52,8
00:59.1
00:00.5
21
21e
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
VERGER Manon
Renault Clio RS Line
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
VERGER Manon
Renault Clio RS Line
R C4
CF 2RM
R
C4
CF 2RM
57:35,1
03:54.4
00:02.7
22
22e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Alpine A110
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
14:56,0
01:02.3
00:03.2
22
22e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Alpine A110
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
57:38,3
03:57.6
00:03.2
23
23e
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
VERGER Manon
Renault Clio RS Line
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
VERGER Manon
Renault Clio RS Line
R C4
CF 2RM
R
C4
CF 2RM
14:57,5
01:03.8
00:01.5
23
23e
VERSTAEN Christophe
BOTSON Kris
Ford Fiesta
VERSTAEN Christophe
BOTSON Kris
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
57:49,3
04:08.6
00:11.0
24
24e
VERSTAEN Christophe
BOTSON Kris
Ford Fiesta
VERSTAEN Christophe
BOTSON Kris
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
14:59,0
01:05.3
00:01.5
24
24e
STIEVENART Nyls
PREVOT Stéphane
Citroën C3
STIEVENART Nyls
PREVOT Stéphane
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
57:51,2
04:10.5
00:01.9
25
25e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Citroën DS3
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
15:01,4
01:07.7
00:02.4
25
25e
PREVALET Mickaël
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
PREVALET Mickaël
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
58:01,3
04:20.6
00:10.1
26
26e
PUSTELNIK Stéphane
PUSTELNIK Léa
Citroën C3
PUSTELNIK Stéphane
PUSTELNIK Léa
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
15:04,1
01:10.4
00:02.7
26
26e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Citroën DS3
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
58:19,0
04:38.3
00:17.7
27
27e
STIEVENART Nyls
PREVOT Stéphane
Citroën C3
STIEVENART Nyls
PREVOT Stéphane
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
15:11,4
01:17.7
00:07.3
27
27e
PUSTELNIK Stéphane
PUSTELNIK Léa
Citroën C3
PUSTELNIK Stéphane
PUSTELNIK Léa
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
58:49,0
05:08.3
00:30.0
28
28e
MOULLAN Farouk
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Ford Fiesta WRC
MOULLAN Farouk
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Ford Fiesta WRC
FA 8W
CF
FA
8W
CF
15:20,8
01:27.1
00:09.4
28
28e
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sébastien
Citroën DS3
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 5
TM P
R
5
TM P
58:58,4
05:17.7
00:09.4
29
29e
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
HAMARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS Line
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
HAMARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
15:21,3
01:27.6
00:00.5
29
29e
MOULLAN Farouk
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Ford Fiesta WRC
MOULLAN Farouk
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Ford Fiesta WRC
FA 8W
CF
FA
8W
CF
59:08,3
05:27.6
00:09.9
30
30e
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sébastien
Citroën DS3
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 5
TM P
R
5
TM P
15:24,8
01:31.1
00:03.5
30
30e
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
HAMARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS Line
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
HAMARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
59:35,5
05:54.8
00:27.2
31
31e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
15:28,5
01:34.8
00:03.7
31
31e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
59:46,1
06:05.4
00:10.6
32
32e
SALAUN Samuel
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Skoda Fabia
SALAUN Samuel
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
15:29,8
01:36.1
00:01.3
32
32e
SCHWAB Stan
HERLIN Jonathan
Ford Fiesta
SCHWAB Stan
HERLIN Jonathan
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
59:51,1
06:10.4
00:05.0
33
33e
SCHWAB Stan
HERLIN Jonathan
Ford Fiesta
SCHWAB Stan
HERLIN Jonathan
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
15:30,1
01:36.4
00:00.3
33
33e
GAUTIER Arnaud
DUBOS Morgan
Subaru Impreza STI
GAUTIER Arnaud
DUBOS Morgan
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
CF TM
FN
4
CF TM
1:00:06,5
06:25.8
00:15.4
34
34e
TAVENEAU Sam
MASSE Elodie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
TAVENEAU Sam
MASSE Elodie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
CF 2RM TM
R
C4
CF 2RM TM
15:31,3
01:37.6
00:01.2
34
34e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:00:09,0
06:28.3
00:02.5
35
35e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
15:33,7
01:40.0
00:02.4
35
35e
SALAUN Samuel
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Skoda Fabia
SALAUN Samuel
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
1:00:13,4
06:32.7
00:04.4
36
36e
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
15:37,5
01:43.8
00:03.8
36
36e
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:00:16,5
06:35.8
00:03.1
37
37e
GAUTIER Arnaud
DUBOS Morgan
Subaru Impreza STI
GAUTIER Arnaud
DUBOS Morgan
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
CF TM
FN
4
CF TM
15:39,6
01:45.9
00:02.1
37
37e
TAVENEAU Sam
MASSE Elodie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
TAVENEAU Sam
MASSE Elodie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
CF 2RM TM
R
C4
CF 2RM TM
1:00:27,1
06:46.4
00:10.6
38
38e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
TM
R
5
TM
15:40,6
01:46.9
00:01.0
38
38e
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
R 2K
CF
R
2K
CF
1:00:43,1
07:02.4
00:16.0
39
39e
MARTIN Fabrice
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
MARTIN Fabrice
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
TM
R
C4
TM
15:45,6
01:51.9
00:05.0
39
39e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:00:54,1
07:13.4
00:11.0
40
40e
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
15:45,6
01:51.9
40
40e
FRAYMOUTH François
FELICELLI Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
FRAYMOUTH François
FELICELLI Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:01:06,4
07:25.7
00:12.3
41
41e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
15:45,7
01:52.0
00:00.1
41
41e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
TM
R
5
TM
1:01:08,2
07:27.5
00:01.8
42
42e
CORBERAND Yoan
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Citroën C2
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
15:50,7
01:57.0
00:05.0
42
42e
RABILLOUD Melvin
DOS REIS Sébastien
Renault Clio RS Line
RABILLOUD Melvin
DOS REIS Sébastien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:01:09,3
07:28.6
00:01.1
43
43e
FRAYMOUTH François
FELICELLI Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
FRAYMOUTH François
FELICELLI Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
15:51,6
01:57.9
00:00.9
43
43e
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:01:16,8
07:36.1
00:07.5
44
44e
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
R 2K
CF
R
2K
CF
15:54,1
02:00.4
00:02.5
44
44e
MARTIN Fabrice
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
MARTIN Fabrice
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
TM
R
C4
TM
1:01:30,8
07:50.1
00:14.0
45
45e
LUCAS Calvin
HOURY Amandine
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
LUCAS Calvin
HOURY Amandine
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
CF 2RM TM
R
C4
CF 2RM TM
15:55,1
02:01.4
00:01.0
45
45e
CORBERAND Yoan
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Citroën C2
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
1:01:34,2
07:53.5
00:03.4
46
46e
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
15:55,6
02:01.9
00:00.5
46
46e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:01:34,7
07:54.0
00:00.5
47
47e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
15:56,5
02:02.8
00:00.9
47
47e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Renault Clio RS Line
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:01:36,6
07:55.9
00:01.9
48
48e
RABILLOUD Melvin
DOS REIS Sébastien
Renault Clio RS Line
RABILLOUD Melvin
DOS REIS Sébastien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
15:58,7
02:05.0
00:02.2
48
48e
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
TM
FA
8
TM
1:01:42,3
08:01.6
00:05.7
49
49e
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
TM
FA
8
TM
15:59,2
02:05.5
00:00.5
49
49e
LUCAS Calvin
HOURY Amandine
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
LUCAS Calvin
HOURY Amandine
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
CF 2RM TM
R
C4
CF 2RM TM
1:02:07,1
08:26.4
00:24.8
50
50e
ASCENZI Valentin
HANOCQ William
Renault Clio RS Line
ASCENZI Valentin
HANOCQ William
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
16:02,2
02:08.5
00:03.0
50
50e
PRINZIE Stefaan
VERMEULEN Sharon
Alpine A110
PRINZIE Stefaan
VERMEULEN Sharon
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
1:02:19,8
08:39.1
00:12.7
51
51e
FREDON Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
FREDON Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
16:03,5
02:09.8
00:01.3
51
51e
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:02:21,5
08:40.8
00:01.7
52
52e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
16:05,2
02:11.5
00:01.7
52
52e
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:02:27,3
08:46.6
00:05.8
53
53e
PRINZIE Stefaan
VERMEULEN Sharon
Alpine A110
PRINZIE Stefaan
VERMEULEN Sharon
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
16:06,3
02:12.6
00:01.1
53
53e
ASCENZI Valentin
HANOCQ William
Renault Clio RS Line
ASCENZI Valentin
HANOCQ William
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:02:29,4
08:48.7
00:02.1
54
54e
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Renault Clio RS Line
DURAND Louis
BRUYERE Kévin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
16:10,0
02:16.3
00:03.7
54
54e
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:02:34,8
08:54.1
00:05.4
55
55e
REYNVOET Niels
VERBEKE Willem
Renault Clio RS Line
REYNVOET Niels
VERBEKE Willem
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
16:11,0
02:17.3
00:01.0
55
55e
PERRARD Frédéric
GILBERT François
Renault Clio RS Line
PERRARD Frédéric
GILBERT François
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
1:02:38,4
08:57.7
00:03.6
56
56e
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
16:11,0
02:17.3
56
56e
VERLINDE Benoit
DUPAN Anton
Renault Clio RS Line
VERLINDE Benoit
DUPAN Anton
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
1:02:44,9
09:04.2
00:06.5
57
57e
DUPONT Maxence
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Opel Corsa GS Line
DUPONT Maxence
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
CF 2RM TM P
R
C4
CF 2RM TM P
16:11,4
02:17.7
00:00.4
57
57e
SOVIGNE Mike
DUARTE Lorine
Renault Clio RS
SOVIGNE Mike
DUARTE Lorine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF 2RM
R
3
CF 2RM
1:02:46,8
09:06.1
00:01.9
58
58e
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
16:13,1
02:19.4
00:01.7
58
58e
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:02:47,2
09:06.5
00:00.4
59
59e
VERLINDE Benoit
DUPAN Anton
Renault Clio RS Line
VERLINDE Benoit
DUPAN Anton
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
16:13,8
02:20.1
00:00.7
59
59e
DUPONT Maxence
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Opel Corsa GS Line
DUPONT Maxence
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
CF 2RM TM P
R
C4
CF 2RM TM P
1:02:50,5
09:09.8
00:03.3
60
60e
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
16:13,9
02:20.2
00:00.1
60
60e
PYCK Gilles
MOURISSE Emile
Renault Clio RS Line
PYCK Gilles
MOURISSE Emile
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:02:55,3
09:14.6
00:04.8
61
61e
PAGET Richard
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Clio RS Line
PAGET Richard
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
16:14,9
02:21.2
00:01.0
61
61e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:02:58,6
09:17.9
00:03.3
62
62e
DOZOT Corentin
DEJONGE Kevin
Renault Clio RS Line
DOZOT Corentin
DEJONGE Kevin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
16:20,7
02:27.0
00:05.8
62
62e
DOZOT Corentin
DEJONGE Kevin
Renault Clio RS Line
DOZOT Corentin
DEJONGE Kevin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:03:04,3
09:23.6
00:05.7
63
63e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
16:23,9
02:30.2
00:03.2
63
63e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:03:08,7
09:28.0
00:04.4
64
64e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Opel Corsa GS Line
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
CF 2RM TM P
R
C4
CF 2RM TM P
16:24,4
02:30.7
00:00.5
64
64e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Alpine A110
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
1:03:09,4
09:28.7
00:00.7
65
65e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio 2 RS
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 14
CF P
F2
14
CF P
16:25,4
02:31.7
00:01.0
65
65e
SCHULZ Benoît
PONCHANT Fabien
Renault Clio RS Line
SCHULZ Benoît
PONCHANT Fabien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
1:03:10,9
09:30.2
00:01.5
66
66e
LANGLOIS Anthony
MEUDIC Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LANGLOIS Anthony
MEUDIC Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
16:26,2
02:32.5
00:00.8
66
66e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Opel Corsa GS Line
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
CF 2RM TM P
R
C4
CF 2RM TM P
1:03:13,6
09:32.9
00:02.7
67
67e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
COPPA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS Line
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
COPPA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
16:26,5
02:32.8
00:00.3
67
67e
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio 2 RS
LEGRAND Francis
LEGRAND Martin
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 14
CF P
F2
14
CF P
1:03:14,8
09:34.1
00:01.2
68
68e
SCHULZ Benoît
PONCHANT Fabien
Renault Clio RS Line
SCHULZ Benoît
PONCHANT Fabien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
16:26,5
02:32.8
68
68e
LANGLOIS Anthony
MEUDIC Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LANGLOIS Anthony
MEUDIC Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:03:27,1
09:46.4
00:12.3
69
69e
PERRARD Frédéric
GILBERT François
Renault Clio RS Line
PERRARD Frédéric
GILBERT François
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
16:26,8
02:33.1
00:00.3
69
69e
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Citroën C3
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:03:40,6
09:59.9
00:13.5
70
70e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
TM P
R
2
TM P
16:26,8
02:33.1
70
70e
REYNVOET Niels
VERBEKE Willem
Renault Clio RS Line
REYNVOET Niels
VERBEKE Willem
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:03:48,9
10:08.2
00:08.3
71
71e
PYCK Gilles
MOURISSE Emile
Renault Clio RS Line
PYCK Gilles
MOURISSE Emile
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
16:27,5
02:33.8
00:00.7
71
71e
FREDON Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
FREDON Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:04:05,6
10:24.9
00:16.7
72
72e
DALMASSO Pauline
RENCHET Marion
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
DALMASSO Pauline
RENCHET Marion
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
CF 2RM F
R
C4
CF 2RM F
16:29,4
02:35.7
00:01.9
72
72e
GUEGAN Frédéric
DEFLUBE Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GUEGAN Frédéric
DEFLUBE Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
1:04:09,2
10:28.5
00:03.6
73
73e
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Citroën C3
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
16:31,2
02:37.5
00:01.8
73
73e
FOUTERET Sylvain
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS Line
FOUTERET Sylvain
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
1:04:10,5
10:29.8
00:01.3
74
74e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Alpine A110
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
16:34,1
02:40.4
00:02.9
74
74e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Ford Fiesta
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:04:21,0
10:40.3
00:10.5
75
75e
GIRAUD Grégory
JAMES Jessica
Ford Fiesta
GIRAUD Grégory
JAMES Jessica
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
16:39,7
02:46.0
00:05.6
75
75e
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM P J
R
2J
2RM P J
1:04:23,2
10:42.5
00:02.2
76
76e
GUEGAN Frédéric
DEFLUBE Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GUEGAN Frédéric
DEFLUBE Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
16:39,8
02:46.1
00:00.1
76
76e
GIRAUD Grégory
JAMES Jessica
Ford Fiesta
GIRAUD Grégory
JAMES Jessica
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:04:32,5
10:51.8
00:09.3
77
77e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
16:41,8
02:48.1
00:02.0
77
77e
PUECH Jérémy
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio R3 Max
PUECH Jérémy
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
CF 2RM TM
R
3
CF 2RM TM
1:04:47,8
11:07.1
00:15.3
78
78e
FOUTERET Sylvain
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS Line
FOUTERET Sylvain
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
16:42,6
02:48.9
00:00.8
78
78e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
1:04:53,3
11:12.6
00:05.5
79
79e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Ford Fiesta
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
16:43,6
02:49.9
00:01.0
79
79e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:04:58,8
11:18.1
00:05.5
80
80e
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM P J
R
2J
2RM P J
16:44,9
02:51.2
00:01.3
80
80e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
1:04:59,3
11:18.6
00:00.5
81
81e
BRASSEUR Come
MATUSIAK Lucie
Peugeot 306
BRASSEUR Come
MATUSIAK Lucie
Peugeot 306
F2 13
CF TM P
F2
13
CF TM P
16:45,0
02:51.3
00:00.1
81
81e
BRASSEUR Come
MATUSIAK Lucie
Peugeot 306
BRASSEUR Come
MATUSIAK Lucie
Peugeot 306
F2 13
CF TM P
F2
13
CF TM P
1:05:17,8
11:37.1
00:18.5
82
82e
FLAHAUT Julien
BUGNY Geoffrey
Peugeot 208 VTI
FLAHAUT Julien
BUGNY Geoffrey
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF 2RM TM P
R
2
CF 2RM TM P
16:46,7
02:53.0
00:01.7
82
82e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
COPPA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS Line
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
COPPA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:05:30,8
11:50.1
00:13.0
83
83e
SOVIGNE Mike
DUARTE Lorine
Renault Clio RS
SOVIGNE Mike
DUARTE Lorine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF 2RM
R
3
CF 2RM
16:47,1
02:53.4
00:00.4
83
83e
GORET Laurent
BARONNET Sébastien
Citroën DS3
GORET Laurent
BARONNET Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:05:34,1
11:53.4
00:03.3
84
84e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
16:48,7
02:55.0
00:01.6
84
84e
FLAHAUT Julien
BUGNY Geoffrey
Peugeot 208 VTI
FLAHAUT Julien
BUGNY Geoffrey
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF 2RM TM P
R
2
CF 2RM TM P
1:05:35,5
11:54.8
00:01.4
85
85e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio RS Line
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
16:49,8
02:56.1
00:01.1
85
85e
DALMASSO Pauline
RENCHET Marion
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
DALMASSO Pauline
RENCHET Marion
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
CF 2RM F
R
C4
CF 2RM F
1:05:37,7
11:57.0
00:02.2
86
86e
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
16:50,6
02:56.9
00:00.8
86
86e
BERTIN Dylan
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 206 RC
BERTIN Dylan
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
TM P
FA
7
TM P
1:05:43,5
12:02.8
00:05.8
87
87e
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
16:51,4
02:57.7
00:00.8
87
87e
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF 2RM TM
R
3
CF 2RM TM
1:05:46,2
12:05.5
00:02.7
88
88e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
16:54,6
03:00.9
00:03.2
88
88e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio RS Line
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:05:47,3
12:06.6
00:01.1
89
89e
ROTT Anthony
PACAUD Jérémy
Ford Fiesta
ROTT Anthony
PACAUD Jérémy
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
16:57,9
03:04.2
00:03.3
89
89e
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:05:49,3
12:08.6
00:02.0
90
90e
MACRON Valery
TERNOY Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MACRON Valery
TERNOY Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
TM P
FN
4
TM P
16:59,4
03:05.7
00:01.5
90
90e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Renault Clio RS Line
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:06:09,2
12:28.5
00:19.9
91
91e
DUJARDIN Mehdi
DUJARDIN Anthony
Renault Megane
DUJARDIN Mehdi
DUJARDIN Anthony
Renault Megane
FA 7
P
FA
7
P
17:01,2
03:07.5
00:01.8
91
91e
VIANO Allison
BOURGEOIS SIMONPIERI Serena
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIANO Allison
BOURGEOIS SIMONPIERI Serena
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF 2RM TM F
R
2
CF 2RM TM F
1:06:16,2
12:35.5
00:07.0
92
92e
VIANO Allison
BOURGEOIS SIMONPIERI Serena
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIANO Allison
BOURGEOIS SIMONPIERI Serena
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF 2RM TM F
R
2
CF 2RM TM F
17:04,7
03:11.0
00:03.5
92
92e
CONSTANT Louis
CHARDON Florian
Ford Fiesta
CONSTANT Louis
CHARDON Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:06:18,1
12:37.4
00:01.9
93
93e
DUCROCQ Jérémy
LAVIGNON Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
DUCROCQ Jérémy
LAVIGNON Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
17:05,5
03:11.8
00:00.8
93
93e
MACRON Valery
TERNOY Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MACRON Valery
TERNOY Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
TM P
FN
4
TM P
1:06:22,5
12:41.8
00:04.4
94
94e
HUBERT Frédéric
VERDURE Antoine
Renault Clio RS
HUBERT Frédéric
VERDURE Antoine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
17:06,0
03:12.3
00:00.5
94
94e
DUCROCQ Jérémy
LAVIGNON Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
DUCROCQ Jérémy
LAVIGNON Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:06:30,0
12:49.3
00:07.5
95
95e
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF 2RM TM
R
3
CF 2RM TM
17:09,6
03:15.9
00:03.6
95
95e
ROTT Anthony
PACAUD Jérémy
Ford Fiesta
ROTT Anthony
PACAUD Jérémy
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:06:31,0
12:50.3
00:01.0
96
96e
CONSTANT Louis
CHARDON Florian
Ford Fiesta
CONSTANT Louis
CHARDON Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
17:10,6
03:16.9
00:01.0
96
96e
DEWILDE Jonas
HANSSENS Ward
Peugeot 208 VTI
DEWILDE Jonas
HANSSENS Ward
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF 2RM
R
2
CF 2RM
1:06:38,5
12:57.8
00:07.5
97
97e
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
17:11,2
03:17.5
00:00.6
97
97e
DUJARDIN Mehdi
DUJARDIN Anthony
Renault Megane
DUJARDIN Mehdi
DUJARDIN Anthony
Renault Megane
FA 7
P
FA
7
P
1:06:49,7
13:09.0
00:11.2
98
98e
PUECH Jérémy
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio R3 Max
PUECH Jérémy
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
CF 2RM TM
R
3
CF 2RM TM
17:11,4
03:17.7
00:00.2
98
98e
HUBERT Frédéric
VERDURE Antoine
Renault Clio RS
HUBERT Frédéric
VERDURE Antoine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:06:58,9
13:18.2
00:09.2
99
99e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Renault Clio RS Line
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
17:13,7
03:20.0
00:02.3
99
99e
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:07:01,1
13:20.4
00:02.2
100
100e
RUMEAU Sarah
LACRUZ Marine
Ford Fiesta
RUMEAU Sarah
LACRUZ Marine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM F J
R
2J
2RM F J
17:14,2
03:20.5
00:00.5
100
100e
BACQUET Yves
BACQUET Maxime
Citroën C2 R2 Max
BACQUET Yves
BACQUET Maxime
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
P
R
2
P
1:07:06,0
13:25.3
00:04.9
101
101e
BACQUET Yves
BACQUET Maxime
Citroën C2 R2 Max
BACQUET Yves
BACQUET Maxime
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
P
R
2
P
17:14,6
03:20.9
00:00.4
101
101e
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 206 RC
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
1:07:20,5
13:39.8
00:14.5
102
102e
STAMPAERT Nicola
DE MOERLOOSE Kris
Ford Fiesta
STAMPAERT Nicola
DE MOERLOOSE Kris
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
17:14,8
03:21.1
00:00.2
102
102e
PAGET Richard
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Clio RS Line
PAGET Richard
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:07:21,7
13:41.0
00:01.2
103
103e
BERTIN Dylan
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 206 RC
BERTIN Dylan
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
TM P
FA
7
TM P
17:17,8
03:24.1
00:03.0
103
103e
RUMEAU Sarah
LACRUZ Marine
Ford Fiesta
RUMEAU Sarah
LACRUZ Marine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM F J
R
2J
2RM F J
1:07:22,1
13:41.4
00:00.4
104
104e
GORET Laurent
BARONNET Sébastien
Citroën DS3
GORET Laurent
BARONNET Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
17:19,0
03:25.3
00:01.2
104
104e
ANDRIEUX Marc
GAMELIN Benoît
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ANDRIEUX Marc
GAMELIN Benoît
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
CF P
FA
7
CF P
1:07:58,8
14:18.1
00:36.7
105
105e
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 206 RC
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
17:25,2
03:31.5
00:06.2
105
105e
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:08:20,9
14:40.2
00:22.1
106
106e
DEWILDE Jonas
HANSSENS Ward
Peugeot 208 VTI
DEWILDE Jonas
HANSSENS Ward
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF 2RM
R
2
CF 2RM
17:25,9
03:32.2
00:00.7
106
106e
STAMPAERT Nicola
DE MOERLOOSE Kris
Ford Fiesta
STAMPAERT Nicola
DE MOERLOOSE Kris
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:08:26,9
14:46.2
00:06.0
107
107e
GALAND Franck
MARIEN Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GALAND Franck
MARIEN Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
P
FN
4
P
17:28,2
03:34.5
00:02.3
107
107e
BONNET Guillaume
BLANC Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
BONNET Guillaume
BLANC Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:08:40,1
14:59.4
00:13.2
108
108e
DACHICOURT Paul
DACHICOURT Laurent
Peugeot 306
DACHICOURT Paul
DACHICOURT Laurent
Peugeot 306
FA 7
P
FA
7
P
17:30,5
03:36.8
00:02.3
108
108e
GALAND Franck
MARIEN Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GALAND Franck
MARIEN Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
P
FN
4
P
1:08:42,5
15:01.8
00:02.4
109
109e
DUPUIS Dominique
DUPUIS Hubert
BMW 135 I
DUPUIS Dominique
DUPUIS Hubert
BMW 135 I
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
17:31,0
03:37.3
00:00.5
109
109e
DACHICOURT Paul
DACHICOURT Laurent
Peugeot 306
DACHICOURT Paul
DACHICOURT Laurent
Peugeot 306
FA 7
P
FA
7
P
1:08:50,8
15:10.1
00:08.3
110
110e
BONNET Guillaume
BLANC Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
BONNET Guillaume
BLANC Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
17:32,2
03:38.5
00:01.2
110
110e
JOLLY Antoine
SABIN Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOLLY Antoine
SABIN Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CF P
FN
2
CF P
1:08:57,4
15:16.7
00:06.6
111
111e
VERSTRAETE Vincent
DEWICKERE Christophe
Ford Fiesta Rally 4
VERSTRAETE Vincent
DEWICKERE Christophe
Ford Fiesta Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
17:38,0
03:44.3
00:05.8
111
111e
LEFRANCOIS Simon
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo RS
LEFRANCOIS Simon
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
P
R
2
P
1:08:58,6
15:17.9
00:01.2
112
112e
ANDRIEUX Marc
GAMELIN Benoît
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ANDRIEUX Marc
GAMELIN Benoît
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
CF P
FA
7
CF P
17:40,4
03:46.7
00:02.4
112
112e
GIUSEPPONE Arnaud
PETIT Arnaud
Citroën C2 R2
GIUSEPPONE Arnaud
PETIT Arnaud
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
1:09:01,2
15:20.5
00:02.6
113
113e
LEFRANCOIS Simon
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo RS
LEFRANCOIS Simon
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
P
R
2
P
17:48,1
03:54.4
00:07.7
113
113e
VERSTRAETE Vincent
DEWICKERE Christophe
Ford Fiesta Rally 4
VERSTRAETE Vincent
DEWICKERE Christophe
Ford Fiesta Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
1:09:06,8
15:26.1
00:05.6
114
114e
JOLLY Antoine
SABIN Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOLLY Antoine
SABIN Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CF P
FN
2
CF P
17:48,6
03:54.9
00:00.5
114
114e
PLANQUE Olivier
PLANQUE Loïc
Peugeot 205 GTI
PLANQUE Olivier
PLANQUE Loïc
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
1:09:29,4
15:48.7
00:22.6
115
115e
COTTIN Johnny
COTTIN Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
COTTIN Johnny
COTTIN Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
17:49,1
03:55.4
00:00.5
115
115e
ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry
LANSSENS Christophe
Renault Clio RS
ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry
LANSSENS Christophe
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
1:09:31,8
15:51.1
00:02.4
116
116e
PLANQUE Olivier
PLANQUE Loïc
Peugeot 205 GTI
PLANQUE Olivier
PLANQUE Loïc
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
17:55,3
04:01.6
00:06.2
116
116e
SENET Stéphane
AMMEUX Gaëtan
Renault Twingo RS
SENET Stéphane
AMMEUX Gaëtan
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
P
R
2
P
1:09:47,9
16:07.2
00:16.1
117
117e
BARBOSA Christian
CHARIOT René
Honda Integra Type R
BARBOSA Christian
CHARIOT René
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
17:56,4
04:02.7
00:01.1
117
117e
BARBOSA Christian
CHARIOT René
Honda Integra Type R
BARBOSA Christian
CHARIOT René
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
1:09:49,4
16:08.7
00:01.5
118
118e
SENET Stéphane
AMMEUX Gaëtan
Renault Twingo RS
SENET Stéphane
AMMEUX Gaëtan
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
P
R
2
P
17:58,2
04:04.5
00:01.8
118
118e
PARCINSKI Eric
DAGHELET Bertrand
Peugeot 207 RC
PARCINSKI Eric
DAGHELET Bertrand
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
P
FA
8
P
1:09:54,1
16:13.4
00:04.7
119
119e
CALMELS Didier
FORTIN David
Alpine A110
CALMELS Didier
FORTIN David
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
18:08,9
04:15.2
00:10.7
119
119e
PEGISSE Guillaume
JOLY Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
PEGISSE Guillaume
JOLY Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
1:10:24,3
16:43.6
00:30.2
120
120e
PARCINSKI Eric
DAGHELET Bertrand
Peugeot 207 RC
PARCINSKI Eric
DAGHELET Bertrand
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
P
FA
8
P
18:09,1
04:15.4
00:00.2
120
120e
CELLIER Thibaud
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Ford Fiesta
CELLIER Thibaud
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:11:08,1
17:27.4
00:43.8
121
121e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Opel Adam
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Opel Adam
R FR2
TM P
R
FR2
TM P
18:13,3
04:19.6
00:04.2
121
121e
SKODA Timothee
SOUILLART Jean-Georges
Renault Clio 2 RS
SKODA Timothee
SOUILLART Jean-Georges
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:11:13,0
17:32.3
00:04.9
122
122e
GIUSEPPONE Arnaud
PETIT Arnaud
Citroën C2 R2
GIUSEPPONE Arnaud
PETIT Arnaud
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
18:14,6
04:20.9
00:01.3
122
122e
DECANTER Jérémy
GAMELIN Hélène
Peugeot 206 RC
DECANTER Jérémy
GAMELIN Hélène
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
CF P
FA
7
CF P
1:11:18,9
17:38.2
00:05.9
123
123e
JACOBUS Antoine
JACOBUS Maxime
Peugeot 206 RC
JACOBUS Antoine
JACOBUS Maxime
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
18:17,3
04:23.6
00:02.7
123
123e
CALMELS Didier
FORTIN David
Alpine A110
CALMELS Didier
FORTIN David
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
1:11:27,2
17:46.5
00:08.3
124
124e
SKODA Timothee
SOUILLART Jean-Georges
Renault Clio 2 RS
SKODA Timothee
SOUILLART Jean-Georges
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
18:20,8
04:27.1
00:03.5
124
124e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Opel Adam
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Opel Adam
R FR2
TM P
R
FR2
TM P
1:12:13,1
18:32.4
00:45.9
125
125e
PEGISSE Guillaume
JOLY Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
PEGISSE Guillaume
JOLY Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
18:32,0
04:38.3
00:11.2
125
125e
VASSEUR Ludovic
VASSEUR Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
VASSEUR Ludovic
VASSEUR Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
1:12:35,3
18:54.6
00:22.2
126
126e
ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry
LANSSENS Christophe
Renault Clio RS
ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry
LANSSENS Christophe
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
18:32,7
04:39.0
00:00.7
126
126e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
TM P
R
2
TM P
1:12:59,5
19:18.8
00:24.2
127
127e
VASSEUR Ludovic
VASSEUR Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
VASSEUR Ludovic
VASSEUR Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
18:33,5
04:39.8
00:00.8
127
127e
JACOBUS Antoine
JACOBUS Maxime
Peugeot 206 RC
JACOBUS Antoine
JACOBUS Maxime
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:13:32,8
19:52.1
00:33.3
128
128e
DECANTER Jérémy
GAMELIN Hélène
Peugeot 206 RC
DECANTER Jérémy
GAMELIN Hélène
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
CF