61ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
61ème Rallye Le Touquet Pas-De-Calais
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
151 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CAMILLI Eric
BURESI François-Xavier
Citroën C3
CAMILLI Eric
BURESI François-Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
4:23,4
1
1er
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
1:05:10,8
2
2e
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
BONATO Yoann
BOULLOUD Benjamin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
4:26,6
00:03.2
00:03.2
2
2e
CAMILLI Eric
BURESI François-Xavier
Citroën C3
CAMILLI Eric
BURESI François-Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
CF
R
5
CF
1:05:42,3
00:31.5
00:31.5
3
3e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
FA 8W
CF
FA
8W
CF
4:31,7
00:08.3
00:05.1
3
3e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:06:12,5
01:01.7
00:30.2
4
4e
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
GIORDANO Quentin
PARENT Kévin
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
4:32,7
00:09.3
00:01.0
4
4e
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
BRUNSON Eric
MONDON Cédric
Ford Fiesta WRC
FA 8W
CF
FA
8W
CF
1:06:25,6
01:14.8
00:13.1
5
5e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Volkswagen Polo GTI
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
4:35,6
00:12.2
00:02.9
5
5e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:06:43,7
01:32.9
00:18.1
6
6e
HEUNINCK Victorien
FORGEZ Martin
Citroën DS3
HEUNINCK Victorien
FORGEZ Martin
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
4:37,4
00:14.0
00:01.8
6
6e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:07:21,0
02:10.2
00:37.3
7
7e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
4:37,9
00:14.5
00:00.5
7
7e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
1:07:22,6
02:11.8
00:01.6
8
8e
STIEVENART Nyls
PREVOT Stéphane
Citroën C3
STIEVENART Nyls
PREVOT Stéphane
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
4:39,1
00:15.7
00:01.2
8
8e
BERFA Jordan
BONHOMME Franck
Hyundai i20
BERFA Jordan
BONHOMME Franck
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:07:33,3
02:22.5
00:10.7
9
9e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
4:39,3
00:15.9
00:00.2
9
9e
AMOURETTE Marc
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
AMOURETTE Marc
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:07:37,4
02:26.6
00:04.1
10
10e
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
WAGNER William
MILLET Kévin
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
4:39,7
00:16.3
00:00.4
10
10e
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Volkswagen Polo GTI
RAGUES Pierre
PESENTI Julien
Volkswagen Polo GTI
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:07:53,2
02:42.4
00:15.8
11
11e
AMOURETTE Marc
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
AMOURETTE Marc
BRULE Antoine
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
4:39,8
00:16.4
00:00.1
11
11e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia R5
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:08:14,4
03:03.6
00:21.2
12
12e
POTTY Maxime
DUMONT Loic
Ford Fiesta
POTTY Maxime
DUMONT Loic
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
4:40,2
00:16.8
00:00.4
12
12e
POTTY Maxime
DUMONT Loic
Ford Fiesta
POTTY Maxime
DUMONT Loic
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:08:22,5
03:11.7
00:08.1
13
13e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Opel Corsa GS Line
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
CF 2RM
R
C4
CF 2RM
4:40,7
00:17.3
00:00.5
13
13e
HEUNINCK Victorien
FORGEZ Martin
Citroën DS3
HEUNINCK Victorien
FORGEZ Martin
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
1:08:25,6
03:14.8
00:03.1
14
14e
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
4:42,5
00:19.1
00:01.8
14
14e
ROUILLARD Patrick
DAM VAN NHINH Damien
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
DAM VAN NHINH Damien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:08:50,4
03:39.6
00:24.8
15
15e
PREVALET Mickaël
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
PREVALET Mickaël
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
4:43,7
00:20.3
00:01.2
15
15e
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Citroën C3
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:09:02,2
03:51.4
00:11.8
16
16e
WILT Christophe
GRANJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo
WILT Christophe
GRANJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
TM
R
5
TM
4:43,8
00:20.4
00:00.1
16
16e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Skoda Fabia
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
1:09:36,5
04:25.7
00:34.3
17
17e
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Skoda Fabia
LAPOUILLE Hugues
DEVIENNE Philippe
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
4:44,2
00:20.8
00:00.4
17
17e
WILT Christophe
GRANJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo
WILT Christophe
GRANJEAN Mélanie
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
TM
R
5
TM
1:09:41,2
04:30.4
00:04.7
18
18e
VERSTAEN Christophe
BOTSON Kris
Ford Fiesta
VERSTAEN Christophe
BOTSON Kris
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
4:45,2
00:21.8
00:01.0
18
18e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Opel Corsa GS Line
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
CF 2RM
R
C4
CF 2RM
1:09:43,1
04:32.3
00:01.9
19
19e
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Citroën C3
CRETIEN Jérémy
JACQUEMOUD Lilian
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
4:45,7
00:22.3
00:00.5
19
19e
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
VAN BEVEREN Adrien
PANSERI Xavier
Citroën C3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
1:09:44,4
04:33.6
00:01.3
20
20e
BERFA Jordan
BONHOMME Franck
Hyundai i20
BERFA Jordan
BONHOMME Franck
Hyundai i20
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
4:47,2
00:23.8
00:01.5
20
20e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Alpine A110
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
1:09:50,1
04:39.3
00:05.7
21
21e
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Alpine A110
HERNANDEZ Nicolas
AUDEBAUD Jérémy
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
4:47,8
00:24.4
00:00.6
21
21e
VERSTAEN Christophe
BOTSON Kris
Ford Fiesta
VERSTAEN Christophe
BOTSON Kris
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:10:01,0
04:50.2
00:10.9
22
22e
DELECOUR François
GUIGONNET Jean-Rodolphe
Alpine A110
DELECOUR François
GUIGONNET Jean-Rodolphe
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF TM
RGT
16
CF TM
4:48,0
00:24.6
00:00.2
22
22e
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
VERGER Manon
Renault Clio RS Line
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
VERGER Manon
Renault Clio RS Line
R C4
CF 2RM
R
C4
CF 2RM
1:10:01,7
04:50.9
00:00.7
23
23e
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
HAMARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS Line
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
HAMARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
4:48,5
00:25.1
00:00.5
23
23e
STIEVENART Nyls
PREVOT Stéphane
Citroën C3
STIEVENART Nyls
PREVOT Stéphane
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
1:10:04,5
04:53.7
00:02.8
24
24e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Citroën DS3
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
4:50,6
00:27.2
00:02.1
24
24e
PREVALET Mickaël
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
PREVALET Mickaël
PAGNIER Matthieu
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:10:12,0
05:01.2
00:07.5
25
25e
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
R 2K
CF
R
2K
CF
4:51,9
00:28.5
00:01.3
25
25e
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Citroën DS3
LANCE Marc
LANCE Freddy
Citroën DS3
R 5
CF P
R
5
CF P
1:10:47,1
05:36.3
00:35.1
26
26e
PUSTELNIK Stéphane
PUSTELNIK Léa
Citroën C3
PUSTELNIK Stéphane
PUSTELNIK Léa
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
4:53,5
00:30.1
00:01.6
26
26e
PUSTELNIK Stéphane
PUSTELNIK Léa
Citroën C3
PUSTELNIK Stéphane
PUSTELNIK Léa
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:11:15,2
06:04.4
00:28.1
27
27e
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia R5
MAUFFREY Eric
BRONNER Kévin
Skoda Fabia R5
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
4:55,1
00:31.7
00:01.6
27
27e
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sébastien
Citroën DS3
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 5
TM P
R
5
TM P
1:11:58,3
06:47.5
00:43.1
28
28e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
4:55,2
00:31.8
00:00.1
28
28e
MOULLAN Farouk
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Ford Fiesta WRC
MOULLAN Farouk
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Ford Fiesta WRC
FA 8W
CF
FA
8W
CF
1:12:05,6
06:54.8
00:07.3
29
29e
GAUTIER Arnaud
DUBOS Morgan
Subaru Impreza STI
GAUTIER Arnaud
DUBOS Morgan
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
CF TM
FN
4
CF TM
4:56,5
00:33.1
00:01.3
29
29e
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
HAMARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS Line
CHAUFFRAY Thomas
HAMARD Anthony
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:12:16,7
07:05.9
00:11.1
30
30e
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sébastien
Citroën DS3
VINCENT Grégory
MEQUINION Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 5
TM P
R
5
TM P
4:56,6
00:33.2
00:00.1
30
30e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:12:36,2
07:25.4
00:19.5
31
31e
SALAUN Samuel
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Skoda Fabia
SALAUN Samuel
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
4:56,8
00:33.4
00:00.2
31
31e
SCHWAB Stan
HERLIN Jonathan
Ford Fiesta
SCHWAB Stan
HERLIN Jonathan
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
1:12:39,0
07:28.2
00:02.8
32
32e
ROUSSEL Frédéric
DELBOULLE Angie
Alpine A110
ROUSSEL Frédéric
DELBOULLE Angie
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM P
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM P
4:57,0
00:33.6
00:00.2
32
32e
SALAUN Samuel
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Skoda Fabia
SALAUN Samuel
LEFEBVRE Yohan
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
1:12:45,8
07:35.0
00:06.8
33
33e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
4:57,1
00:33.7
00:00.1
33
33e
GAUTIER Arnaud
DUBOS Morgan
Subaru Impreza STI
GAUTIER Arnaud
DUBOS Morgan
Subaru Impreza STI
FN 4
CF TM
FN
4
CF TM
1:12:49,3
07:38.5
00:03.5
34
34e
ROUILLARD Patrick
DAM VAN NHINH Damien
Skoda Fabia
ROUILLARD Patrick
DAM VAN NHINH Damien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
4:57,6
00:34.2
00:00.5
34
34e
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
DI FANTE Romain
CHIAPPE Patrick
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:13:01,7
07:50.9
00:12.4
35
35e
TAVENEAU Sam
MASSE Elodie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
TAVENEAU Sam
MASSE Elodie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
CF 2RM TM
R
C4
CF 2RM TM
4:57,6
00:34.2
35
35e
TAVENEAU Sam
MASSE Elodie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
TAVENEAU Sam
MASSE Elodie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
CF 2RM TM
R
C4
CF 2RM TM
1:13:10,9
08:00.1
00:09.2
36
36e
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
4:57,8
00:34.4
00:00.2
36
36e
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:13:16,7
08:05.9
00:05.8
37
37e
FRAYMOUTH François
FELICELLI Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
FRAYMOUTH François
FELICELLI Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
4:58,9
00:35.5
00:01.1
37
37e
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
CARTIER Victor
CRAEN Fabien
Toyota Yaris
R 2K
CF
R
2K
CF
1:13:22,4
08:11.6
00:05.7
38
38e
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
VERGER Manon
Renault Clio RS Line
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
VERGER Manon
Renault Clio RS Line
R C4
CF 2RM
R
C4
CF 2RM
4:59,7
00:36.3
00:00.8
38
38e
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
FOSTIER Romain
ABCHICHE Ophélie
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:13:53,1
08:42.3
00:30.7
39
39e
SARHY Jérémy
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
SARHY Jérémy
VILMOT Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
5:01,5
00:38.1
00:01.8
39
39e
FRAYMOUTH François
FELICELLI Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
FRAYMOUTH François
FELICELLI Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:14:00,7
08:49.9
00:07.6
40
40e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
5:02,4
00:39.0
00:00.9
40
40e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
TM
R
5
TM
1:14:06,3
08:55.5
00:05.6
41
41e
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
MASSE Antoine
HADDAD Marc
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
5:03,4
00:40.0
00:01.0
41
41e
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:14:25,2
09:14.4
00:18.9
42
42e
SCHWAB Stan
HERLIN Jonathan
Ford Fiesta
SCHWAB Stan
HERLIN Jonathan
Ford Fiesta
R 5
CF TM P
R
5
CF TM P
5:04,2
00:40.8
00:00.8
42
42e
MARTIN Fabrice
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
MARTIN Fabrice
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
TM
R
C4
TM
1:14:28,7
09:17.9
00:03.5
43
43e
MARTIN Fabrice
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
MARTIN Fabrice
AMBLARD Julie
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
TM
R
C4
TM
5:04,6
00:41.2
00:00.4
43
43e
CORBERAND Yoan
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Citroën C2
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
1:14:44,0
09:33.2
00:15.3
44
44e
CORBERAND Yoan
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Citroën C2
CORBERAND Yoan
MOUGENOT Hanghy
Citroën C2
F2 13
CF
F2
13
CF
5:05,6
00:42.2
00:01.0
44
44e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:14:49,5
09:38.7
00:05.5
45
45e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
5:05,9
00:42.5
00:00.3
45
45e
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
TM
FA
8
TM
1:14:54,3
09:43.5
00:04.8
46
46e
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
CANIVENQ Guillaume
DUMAS Bastien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
5:06,0
00:42.6
00:00.1
46
46e
PRINZIE Stefaan
VERMEULEN Sharon
Alpine A110
PRINZIE Stefaan
VERMEULEN Sharon
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
1:15:29,6
10:18.8
00:35.3
47
47e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
5:06,9
00:43.5
00:00.9
47
47e
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
PIERI Tom
DUNAND Arnaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:15:38,5
10:27.7
00:08.9
48
48e
MOULLAN Farouk
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Ford Fiesta WRC
MOULLAN Farouk
LECLERCQ Guillaume
Ford Fiesta WRC
FA 8W
CF
FA
8W
CF
5:08,2
00:44.8
00:01.3
48
48e
ASCENZI Valentin
HANOCQ William
Renault Clio RS Line
ASCENZI Valentin
HANOCQ William
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:15:48,4
10:37.6
00:09.9
49
49e
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
5:08,6
00:45.2
00:00.4
49
49e
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:15:50,7
10:39.9
00:02.3
50
50e
DOZOT Corentin
DEJONGE Kevin
Renault Clio RS Line
DOZOT Corentin
DEJONGE Kevin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
5:08,9
00:45.5
00:00.3
50
50e
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
RENSONNET Tom
HERMAN Renaud
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:15:51,8
10:41.0
00:01.1
51
51e
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
JUIF Styve
BIEGALKE Maxime
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
5:09,3
00:45.9
00:00.4
51
51e
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:15:59,0
10:48.2
00:07.2
52
52e
ASCENZI Valentin
HANOCQ William
Renault Clio RS Line
ASCENZI Valentin
HANOCQ William
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
5:09,8
00:46.4
00:00.5
52
52e
VERLINDE Benoit
DUPAN Anton
Renault Clio RS Line
VERLINDE Benoit
DUPAN Anton
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
1:15:59,4
10:48.6
00:00.4
53
53e
PAGET Richard
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Clio RS Line
PAGET Richard
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
5:10,0
00:46.6
00:00.2
53
53e
PERRARD Frédéric
GILBERT François
Renault Clio RS Line
PERRARD Frédéric
GILBERT François
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
1:16:10,8
11:00.0
00:11.4
54
54e
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
DESANGLES Yanis
THERON Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
TM
R
5
TM
5:10,4
00:47.0
00:00.4
54
54e
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
STIRLING Benjamin
WEHREY Florence
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:16:21,2
11:10.4
00:10.4
55
55e
VERLINDE Benoit
DUPAN Anton
Renault Clio RS Line
VERLINDE Benoit
DUPAN Anton
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
5:10,7
00:47.3
00:00.3
55
55e
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
RAMBAUD Sébastien
FEVRE Nicolas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:16:21,6
11:10.8
00:00.4
56
56e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
5:13,0
00:49.6
00:02.3
56
56e
DUPONT Maxence
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Opel Corsa GS Line
DUPONT Maxence
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
CF 2RM TM P
R
C4
CF 2RM TM P
1:16:25,5
11:14.7
00:03.9
57
57e
GIRAUD Grégory
JAMES Jessica
Ford Fiesta
GIRAUD Grégory
JAMES Jessica
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
5:13,3
00:49.9
00:00.3
57
57e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Alpine A110
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
1:16:26,4
11:15.6
00:00.9
58
58e
PRINZIE Stefaan
VERMEULEN Sharon
Alpine A110
PRINZIE Stefaan
VERMEULEN Sharon
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
5:13,7
00:50.3
00:00.4
58
58e
DOZOT Corentin
DEJONGE Kevin
Renault Clio RS Line
DOZOT Corentin
DEJONGE Kevin
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:16:27,6
11:16.8
00:01.2
59
59e
CALLEA Térence
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Ford Fiesta
CALLEA Térence
MAILLEFERT Alexis
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
5:15,1
00:51.7
00:01.4
59
59e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Opel Corsa GS Line
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
CF 2RM TM P
R
C4
CF 2RM TM P
1:16:42,7
11:31.9
00:15.1
60
60e
SOVIGNE Mike
DUARTE Lorine
Renault Clio RS
SOVIGNE Mike
DUARTE Lorine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF 2RM
R
3
CF 2RM
5:15,5
00:52.1
00:00.4
60
60e
PYCK Gilles
MOURISSE Emile
Renault Clio RS Line
PYCK Gilles
MOURISSE Emile
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:16:47,9
11:37.1
00:05.2
61
61e
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM P J
R
2J
2RM P J
5:16,0
00:52.6
00:00.5
61
61e
SCHULZ Benoît
PONCHANT Fabien
Renault Clio RS Line
SCHULZ Benoît
PONCHANT Fabien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
1:16:48,5
11:37.7
00:00.6
62
62e
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
5:16,0
00:52.6
62
62e
SOVIGNE Mike
DUARTE Lorine
Renault Clio RS
SOVIGNE Mike
DUARTE Lorine
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF 2RM
R
3
CF 2RM
1:16:57,6
11:46.8
00:09.1
63
63e
PERRARD Frédéric
GILBERT François
Renault Clio RS Line
PERRARD Frédéric
GILBERT François
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
5:16,5
00:53.1
00:00.5
63
63e
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Citroën C3
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
1:17:07,2
11:56.4
00:09.6
64
64e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Ford Fiesta
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
5:16,5
00:53.1
64
64e
FREDON Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
FREDON Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:17:28,0
12:17.2
00:20.8
65
65e
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
TODESCHINI Florent
BARRAL Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
5:16,8
00:53.4
00:00.3
65
65e
GUEGAN Frédéric
DEFLUBE Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GUEGAN Frédéric
DEFLUBE Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
1:17:57,2
12:46.4
00:29.2
66
66e
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Citroën C3
PEREIRA Armando
TUTELAIRE Rémi
Citroën C3
R 5
CF TM
R
5
CF TM
5:17,0
00:53.6
00:00.2
66
66e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Ford Fiesta
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:18:02,6
12:51.8
00:05.4
67
67e
PUECH Jérémy
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio R3 Max
PUECH Jérémy
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
CF 2RM TM
R
3
CF 2RM TM
5:17,0
00:53.6
67
67e
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
MYR Louis
FLAJOLET Camille
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM P J
R
2J
2RM P J
1:18:03,8
12:53.0
00:01.2
68
68e
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Opel Corsa GS Line
DEBOVE Jean-Luc
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
CF 2RM TM P
R
C4
CF 2RM TM P
5:18,4
00:55.0
00:01.4
68
68e
FOUTERET Sylvain
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS Line
FOUTERET Sylvain
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
1:18:04,2
12:53.4
00:00.4
69
69e
CONSTANT Louis
CHARDON Florian
Ford Fiesta
CONSTANT Louis
CHARDON Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
5:18,4
00:55.0
69
69e
PUECH Jérémy
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio R3 Max
PUECH Jérémy
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio R3 Max
R 3
CF 2RM TM
R
3
CF 2RM TM
1:18:12,1
13:01.3
00:07.9
70
70e
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
5:18,5
00:55.1
00:00.1
70
70e
GIRAUD Grégory
JAMES Jessica
Ford Fiesta
GIRAUD Grégory
JAMES Jessica
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:18:19,2
13:08.4
00:07.1
71
71e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
COPPA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS Line
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
COPPA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
5:19,1
00:55.7
00:00.6
71
71e
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
BOUCHONNEAU Florian
SILVESTRE Corentin
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:18:38,9
13:28.1
00:19.7
72
72e
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Alpine A110
ROCHE Jean-Luc
BACLE Olivier
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
5:19,4
00:56.0
00:00.3
72
72e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
1:18:51,7
13:40.9
00:12.8
73
73e
CELLIER Thibaud
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Ford Fiesta
CELLIER Thibaud
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
5:19,5
00:56.1
00:00.1
73
73e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
1:18:56,3
13:45.5
00:04.6
74
74e
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
MATTEI Damien
GAREL Romain
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
5:20,0
00:56.6
00:00.5
74
74e
BRASSEUR Come
MATUSIAK Lucie
Peugeot 306
BRASSEUR Come
MATUSIAK Lucie
Peugeot 306
F2 13
CF TM P
F2
13
CF TM P
1:19:00,0
13:49.2
00:03.7
75
75e
SCHULZ Benoît
PONCHANT Fabien
Renault Clio RS Line
SCHULZ Benoît
PONCHANT Fabien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
5:20,9
00:57.5
00:00.9
75
75e
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
COPPA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS Line
BLONDEL LA ROUGERY Bertrand
COPPA Mathieu
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:19:00,3
13:49.5
00:00.3
76
76e
BRASSEUR Come
MATUSIAK Lucie
Peugeot 306
BRASSEUR Come
MATUSIAK Lucie
Peugeot 306
F2 13
CF TM P
F2
13
CF TM P
5:20,9
00:57.5
76
76e
DALMASSO Pauline
RENCHET Marion
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
DALMASSO Pauline
RENCHET Marion
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
CF 2RM F
R
C4
CF 2RM F
1:19:11,5
14:00.7
00:11.2
77
77e
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
LAGACHE Sébastien
LAGACHE Daniel
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
P
FN
2
P
5:21,9
00:58.5
00:01.0
77
77e
FLAHAUT Julien
BUGNY Geoffrey
Peugeot 208 VTI
FLAHAUT Julien
BUGNY Geoffrey
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF 2RM TM P
R
2
CF 2RM TM P
1:19:24,0
14:13.2
00:12.5
78
78e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio RS Line
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
5:22,4
00:59.0
00:00.5
78
78e
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
DEYGAS Victor
CHARLES Mélodie
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:19:31,4
14:20.6
00:07.4
79
79e
FREDON Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
FREDON Hugo
RAFFAELLI Yoann
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
5:22,6
00:59.2
00:00.2
79
79e
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF 2RM TM
R
3
CF 2RM TM
1:19:32,4
14:21.6
00:01.0
80
80e
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
BAFFOUN Philippe
QUARTINI Charlyne
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
TM
FA
8
TM
5:22,7
00:59.3
00:00.1
80
80e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio RS Line
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:19:34,6
14:23.8
00:02.2
81
81e
DALMASSO Pauline
RENCHET Marion
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
DALMASSO Pauline
RENCHET Marion
Peugeot 208 Rally 4
R C4
CF 2RM F
R
C4
CF 2RM F
5:23,1
00:59.7
00:00.4
81
81e
BERTIN Dylan
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 206 RC
BERTIN Dylan
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
TM P
FA
7
TM P
1:19:40,3
14:29.5
00:05.7
82
82e
ROTT Anthony
PACAUD Jérémy
Ford Fiesta
ROTT Anthony
PACAUD Jérémy
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
5:24,7
01:01.3
00:01.6
82
82e
GORET Laurent
BARONNET Sébastien
Citroën DS3
GORET Laurent
BARONNET Sébastien
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:20:02,4
14:51.6
00:22.1
83
83e
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
LEBRETON Cédric
LEBRETON Johanna
Renault Clio RS
R 3
CF 2RM TM
R
3
CF 2RM TM
5:24,8
01:01.4
00:00.1
83
83e
CONSTANT Louis
CHARDON Florian
Ford Fiesta
CONSTANT Louis
CHARDON Florian
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:20:14,3
15:03.5
00:11.9
84
84e
FLAHAUT Julien
BUGNY Geoffrey
Peugeot 208 VTI
FLAHAUT Julien
BUGNY Geoffrey
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF 2RM TM P
R
2
CF 2RM TM P
5:25,9
01:02.5
00:01.1
84
84e
VIANO Allison
BOURGEOIS SIMONPIERI Serena
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIANO Allison
BOURGEOIS SIMONPIERI Serena
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF 2RM TM F
R
2
CF 2RM TM F
1:20:14,8
15:04.0
00:00.5
85
85e
GUEGAN Frédéric
DEFLUBE Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GUEGAN Frédéric
DEFLUBE Guillaume
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FA 8
CF
FA
8
CF
5:26,3
01:02.9
00:00.4
85
85e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Renault Clio RS Line
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:20:19,3
15:08.5
00:04.5
86
86e
LANGLOIS Anthony
MEUDIC Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LANGLOIS Anthony
MEUDIC Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:26,5
01:03.1
00:00.2
86
86e
MACRON Valery
TERNOY Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MACRON Valery
TERNOY Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
TM P
FN
4
TM P
1:20:34,7
15:23.9
00:15.4
87
87e
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
5:26,6
01:03.2
00:00.1
87
87e
ROTT Anthony
PACAUD Jérémy
Ford Fiesta
ROTT Anthony
PACAUD Jérémy
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:20:35,1
15:24.3
00:00.4
88
88e
VIANO Allison
BOURGEOIS SIMONPIERI Serena
Peugeot 208 VTI
VIANO Allison
BOURGEOIS SIMONPIERI Serena
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF 2RM TM F
R
2
CF 2RM TM F
5:27,1
01:03.7
00:00.5
88
88e
DUCROCQ Jérémy
LAVIGNON Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
DUCROCQ Jérémy
LAVIGNON Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:20:41,8
15:31.0
00:06.7
89
89e
FOUTERET Sylvain
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS Line
FOUTERET Sylvain
ROLLION Thomas
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM P RE
R
C5
CF 2RM P RE
5:27,4
01:04.0
00:00.3
89
89e
DUJARDIN Mehdi
DUJARDIN Anthony
Renault Megane
DUJARDIN Mehdi
DUJARDIN Anthony
Renault Megane
FA 7
P
FA
7
P
1:20:49,3
15:38.5
00:07.5
90
90e
DUJARDIN Mehdi
DUJARDIN Anthony
Renault Megane
DUJARDIN Mehdi
DUJARDIN Anthony
Renault Megane
FA 7
P
FA
7
P
5:27,8
01:04.4
00:00.4
90
90e
DEWILDE Jonas
HANSSENS Ward
Peugeot 208 VTI
DEWILDE Jonas
HANSSENS Ward
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF 2RM
R
2
CF 2RM
1:20:51,9
15:41.1
00:02.6
91
91e
BONNET Guillaume
BLANC Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
BONNET Guillaume
BLANC Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
5:27,9
01:04.5
00:00.1
91
91e
HUBERT Frédéric
VERDURE Antoine
Renault Clio RS
HUBERT Frédéric
VERDURE Antoine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:21:05,9
15:55.1
00:14.0
92
92e
BERTIN Dylan
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 206 RC
BERTIN Dylan
COULOMBEL Antoine
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
TM P
FA
7
TM P
5:28,0
01:04.6
00:00.1
92
92e
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
CHATILLON Matteo
RICOU Brice
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:21:07,5
15:56.7
00:01.6
93
93e
DUPONT Julien
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
DUPONT Julien
HEER François
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
5:29,3
01:05.9
00:01.3
93
93e
BACQUET Yves
BACQUET Maxime
Citroën C2 R2 Max
BACQUET Yves
BACQUET Maxime
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
P
R
2
P
1:21:32,3
16:21.5
00:24.8
94
94e
WALLON Valery
FOSSE Céline
Renault Clio 3 RS
WALLON Valery
FOSSE Céline
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:29,9
01:06.5
00:00.6
94
94e
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 206 RC
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
1:21:37,1
16:26.3
00:04.8
95
95e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
TM P
R
2
TM P
5:30,9
01:07.5
00:01.0
95
95e
LANGLOIS Anthony
MEUDIC Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LANGLOIS Anthony
MEUDIC Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:21:44,9
16:34.1
00:07.8
96
96e
DUCROCQ Jérémy
LAVIGNON Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
DUCROCQ Jérémy
LAVIGNON Kévin
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
5:31,2
01:07.8
00:00.3
96
96e
PAGET Richard
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Clio RS Line
PAGET Richard
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
1:21:47,1
16:36.3
00:02.2
97
97e
GALAND Franck
MARIEN Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GALAND Franck
MARIEN Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
P
FN
4
P
5:32,3
01:08.9
00:01.1
97
97e
RUMEAU Sarah
LACRUZ Marine
Ford Fiesta
RUMEAU Sarah
LACRUZ Marine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM F J
R
2J
2RM F J
1:22:01,0
16:50.2
00:13.9
98
98e
STAMPAERT Nicola
DE MOERLOOSE Kris
Ford Fiesta
STAMPAERT Nicola
DE MOERLOOSE Kris
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
5:32,4
01:09.0
00:00.1
98
98e
STAMPAERT Nicola
DE MOERLOOSE Kris
Ford Fiesta
STAMPAERT Nicola
DE MOERLOOSE Kris
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
1:22:13,5
17:02.7
00:12.5
99
99e
MACRON Valery
TERNOY Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
MACRON Valery
TERNOY Maxime
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
TM P
FN
4
TM P
5:32,7
01:09.3
00:00.3
99
99e
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
D'AGOSTINO Jordan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:22:14,3
17:03.5
00:00.8
100
100e
RUMEAU Sarah
LACRUZ Marine
Ford Fiesta
RUMEAU Sarah
LACRUZ Marine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM F J
R
2J
2RM F J
5:33,2
01:09.8
00:00.5
100
100e
ANDRIEUX Marc
GAMELIN Benoît
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ANDRIEUX Marc
GAMELIN Benoît
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
CF P
FA
7
CF P
1:22:15,1
17:04.3
00:00.8
101
101e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Renault Clio RS Line
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
5:33,5
01:10.1
00:00.3
101
101e
BONNET Guillaume
BLANC Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
BONNET Guillaume
BLANC Nicolas
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:22:57,8
17:47.0
00:42.7
102
102e
HUBERT Frédéric
VERDURE Antoine
Renault Clio RS
HUBERT Frédéric
VERDURE Antoine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:33,5
01:10.1
102
102e
DACHICOURT Paul
DACHICOURT Laurent
Peugeot 306
DACHICOURT Paul
DACHICOURT Laurent
Peugeot 306
FA 7
P
FA
7
P
1:23:12,0
18:01.2
00:14.2
103
103e
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ILTIS David
LEPRETRE Jessika
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
5:35,9
01:12.5
00:02.4
103
103e
GALAND Franck
MARIEN Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
GALAND Franck
MARIEN Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
FN 4
P
FN
4
P
1:23:13,7
18:02.9
00:01.7
104
104e
ANDRIEUX Marc
GAMELIN Benoît
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ANDRIEUX Marc
GAMELIN Benoît
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
CF P
FA
7
CF P
5:36,9
01:13.5
00:01.0
104
104e
GIUSEPPONE Arnaud
PETIT Arnaud
Citroën C2 R2
GIUSEPPONE Arnaud
PETIT Arnaud
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
1:23:26,7
18:15.9
00:13.0
105
105e
VANDEN ABEELE Tuur
STAGIER Stijn
Porsche 997 GT3
VANDEN ABEELE Tuur
STAGIER Stijn
Porsche 997 GT3
GT+ 15
GT+
15
5:37,4
01:14.0
00:00.5
105
105e
VERSTRAETE Vincent
DEWICKERE Christophe
Ford Fiesta Rally 4
VERSTRAETE Vincent
DEWICKERE Christophe
Ford Fiesta Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
1:23:35,9
18:25.1
00:09.2
106
106e
DUPONT Maxence
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Opel Corsa GS Line
DUPONT Maxence
MERLEVEDE Ghislain
Opel Corsa GS Line
R C4
CF 2RM TM P
R
C4
CF 2RM TM P
5:37,6
01:14.2
00:00.2
106
106e
JOLLY Antoine
SABIN Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOLLY Antoine
SABIN Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CF P
FN
2
CF P
1:23:53,9
18:43.1
00:18.0
107
107e
BACQUET Yves
BACQUET Maxime
Citroën C2 R2 Max
BACQUET Yves
BACQUET Maxime
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
P
R
2
P
5:37,7
01:14.3
00:00.1
107
107e
LEFRANCOIS Simon
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo RS
LEFRANCOIS Simon
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
P
R
2
P
1:24:01,1
18:50.3
00:07.2
108
108e
DACHICOURT Paul
DACHICOURT Laurent
Peugeot 306
DACHICOURT Paul
DACHICOURT Laurent
Peugeot 306
FA 7
P
FA
7
P
5:37,8
01:14.4
00:00.1
108
108e
SENET Stéphane
AMMEUX Gaëtan
Renault Twingo RS
SENET Stéphane
AMMEUX Gaëtan
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
P
R
2
P
1:24:31,8
19:21.0
00:30.7
109
109e
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
BLARET Jimmy
Peugeot 306 S16
COMPIEGNE Gaëtan
BLARET Jimmy
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
5:37,9
01:14.5
00:00.1
109
109e
PARCINSKI Eric
DAGHELET Bertrand
Peugeot 207 RC
PARCINSKI Eric
DAGHELET Bertrand
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
P
FA
8
P
1:24:45,5
19:34.7
00:13.7
110
110e
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 206 RC
DENIS David
DENIS Valérie
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
5:37,9
01:14.5
110
110e
BARBOSA Christian
CHARIOT René
Honda Integra Type R
BARBOSA Christian
CHARIOT René
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
1:25:07,3
19:56.5
00:21.8
111
111e
GIUSEPPONE Arnaud
PETIT Arnaud
Citroën C2 R2
GIUSEPPONE Arnaud
PETIT Arnaud
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
TM
R
2
TM
5:38,1
01:14.7
00:00.2
111
111e
CELLIER Thibaud
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Ford Fiesta
CELLIER Thibaud
PELAMOURGUES Marine
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
2RM J
R
2J
2RM J
1:25:13,8
20:03.0
00:06.5
112
112e
PYCK Gilles
MOURISSE Emile
Renault Clio RS Line
PYCK Gilles
MOURISSE Emile
Renault Clio RS Line
R C5
CF 2RM RE
R
C5
CF 2RM RE
5:40,9
01:17.5
00:02.8
112
112e
ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry
LANSSENS Christophe
Renault Clio RS
ZUK DIT PYLYP Thierry
LANSSENS Christophe
Renault Clio RS
R 3
P
R
3
P
1:25:21,6
20:10.8
00:07.8
113
113e
DEWILDE Jonas
HANSSENS Ward
Peugeot 208 VTI
DEWILDE Jonas
HANSSENS Ward
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
CF 2RM
R
2
CF 2RM
5:41,0
01:17.6
00:00.1
113
113e
PEGISSE Guillaume
JOLY Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
PEGISSE Guillaume
JOLY Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
1:25:31,3
20:20.5
00:09.7
114
114e
DUPUIS Dominique
DUPUIS Hubert
BMW 135 I
DUPUIS Dominique
DUPUIS Hubert
BMW 135 I
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
5:41,0
01:17.6
114
114e
SKODA Timothee
SOUILLART Jean-Georges
Renault Clio 2 RS
SKODA Timothee
SOUILLART Jean-Georges
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:26:10,3
20:59.5
00:39.0
115
115e
PONTIER François
BROGNARD David
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
PONTIER François
BROGNARD David
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
P
FA
8
P
5:41,6
01:18.2
00:00.6
115
115e
CALMELS Didier
FORTIN David
Alpine A110
CALMELS Didier
FORTIN David
Alpine A110
RGT 16
CF 2RM TM
RGT
16
CF 2RM TM
1:26:23,2
21:12.4
00:12.9
116
116e
VERSTRAETE Vincent
DEWICKERE Christophe
Ford Fiesta Rally 4
VERSTRAETE Vincent
DEWICKERE Christophe
Ford Fiesta Rally 4
R C4
R
C4
5:42,9
01:19.5
00:01.3
116
116e
DECANTER Jérémy
GAMELIN Hélène
Peugeot 206 RC
DECANTER Jérémy
GAMELIN Hélène
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
CF P
FA
7
CF P
1:26:45,6
21:34.8
00:22.4
117
117e
PARCINSKI Eric
DAGHELET Bertrand
Peugeot 207 RC
PARCINSKI Eric
DAGHELET Bertrand
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
P
FA
8
P
5:43,3
01:19.9
00:00.4
117
117e
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
DEMAUX Mickaël
KUBICKI Frédéric
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
TM P
R
2
TM P
1:26:49,0
21:38.2
00:03.4
118
118e
DELESQUE Theo
MARIE Deborrah
Opel Corsa OPC
DELESQUE Theo
MARIE Deborrah
Opel Corsa OPC
FN 4
CF TM
FN
4
CF TM
5:44,3
01:20.9
00:01.0
118
118e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Opel Adam
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Opel Adam
R FR2
TM P
R
FR2
TM P
1:27:14,7
22:03.9
00:25.7
119
119e
JOLLY Antoine
SABIN Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
JOLLY Antoine
SABIN Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
CF P
FN
2
CF P
5:51,4
01:28.0
00:07.1
119
119e
VASSEUR Ludovic
VASSEUR Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
VASSEUR Ludovic
VASSEUR Gaëtan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
1:28:07,3
22:56.5
00:52.6
120
120e
SENET Stéphane
AMMEUX Gaëtan
Renault Twingo RS
SENET Stéphane
AMMEUX Gaëtan
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
P
R
2
P
5:51,5
01:28.1
00:00.1
120
120e
JACOBUS Antoine
JACOBUS Maxime
Peugeot 206 RC
JACOBUS Antoine
JACOBUS Maxime
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:28:41,3
23:30.5
00:34.0
121
121e
GAGNEUR Hervé
BRUCHARD Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
GAGNEUR Hervé
BRUCHARD Benoît
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:51,5
01:28.1
121
121e
DELAGE Christopher
TEILLIER Aurélie
Peugeot 306 S16
DELAGE Christopher
TEILLIER Aurélie
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:29:37,8
24:27.0
00:56.5
122
122e
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Opel Adam
ROUSSEL Mickaël
BELLENGIER Ludovic
Opel Adam
R FR2
TM P
R
FR2
TM P
5:52,0
01:28.6
00:00.5
122
122e
BLART Bertrand
PERRAULT Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
BLART Bertrand
PERRAULT Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
P
F2
13
P
1:29:49,6
24:38.8
00:11.8
123
123e
BARBOSA Christian
CHARIOT René
Honda Integra Type R
BARBOSA Christian
CHARIOT René
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
P
FN
3
P
5:54,8
01:31.4
00:02.8
123
123e
BAILLEUL Dominique
BAILLEUL Thibault
Renault Clio 3
BAILLEUL Dominique
BAILLEUL Thibault
Renault Clio 3
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:30:37,2
25:26.4
00:47.6
124
124e
COTTIN Johnny
COTTIN Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
COTTIN Johnny
COTTIN Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
5:56,4
01:33.0
00:01.6
124
124e
CHRETIEN Arnaud
DENIS Alexandre
Citroën DS3 VTI
CHRETIEN Arnaud
DENIS Alexandre
Citroën DS3 VTI
R 1
P
R
1
P
1:31:16,7
26:05.9
00:39.5
125
125e
LEFRANCOIS Simon
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo RS
LEFRANCOIS Simon
LEROY Christophe
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
P
R
2
P
5:57,2
01:33.8
00:00.8
125
125e
COTTIN Johnny
COTTIN Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
COTTIN Johnny
COTTIN Julien
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:32:01,9
26:51.1
00:45.2
126
126e
JACOBUS Antoine
JACOBUS Maxime
Peugeot 206 RC
JACOBUS Antoine
JACOBUS Maxime
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
5:57,4
01:34.0
00:00.2
126
126e
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
DELVILLE Cecilia
Renault Clio 2 RS
CAUCHOIS Frédéric
DELVILLE Cecilia
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
1:34:09,6
28:58.8
02:07.7
127
127e
SKODA Timothee
SOUILLART Jean-Georges
Renault Clio 2 RS
SKODA Timothee
SOUILLART Jean-Georges
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 14
P
F2
14
P
5:57,7
01:34.3
00:00.3
127
127e
MASLAG Tom
COMPOZIEUX Pauline
Peugeot 106 XSI
MASLAG Tom
COMPOZIEUX Pauline
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CF TM
FN
1
CF TM
1:34:49,8
29:39.0
00:40.2
128
128e
PEGISSE Guillaume
JOLY Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
PEGISSE Guillaume
JOLY Grégory
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
5:58,2
01:34.8
00:00.5
128
128e
DUPUIS Dominique
DUPUIS Hubert
BMW 135 I
DUPUIS Dominique
DUPUIS Hubert
BMW 135 I
GT 10
P
GT
10
P
1:34:55,4
29:44.6
00:05.6
129
129e
MASLAG Tom
COMPOZIEUX Pauline
Peugeot 106 XSI
MASLAG Tom
COMPOZIEUX Pauline
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CF TM
FN
1
CF TM
5:59,4
01:36.0
00:01.2
129
129e
WEPIERRE Antoine
HOCQUET Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
WEPIERRE Antoine
HOCQUET Julien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
P
F2
12
P
1:35:07,7
29:56.9
00:12.3
130
130e
GORET Laurent
BARONNET Sébastien
Citroën DS3